Land Shark

Event Name
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series - Series Overall Richard Fox
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series - Series Overall Stephen Gann
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Larry Scott
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Stephen Gann
4 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Richard Fox
8 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Glen Gann
8 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Richard Fox
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Stephen Gann
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Larry Scott
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Stephen Gann
4 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Glen Gann
5 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Richard Fox
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Larry Scott
6 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Richard Fox
4 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Glen Gann
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Stephen Gann
DNF Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Bill Dorris
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Stephen Gann
19 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Glen Gann
13 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Richard Fox
9 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT John Slawta
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Jenny Slawta
14 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Stephen Gann
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Richard Hogan
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Four Richard Hogan
8 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three John Slawta
10 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three Richard Fox
15 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three Randy Mason
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three Russell Rickert
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three Glen Gann
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three Richard Hogan
30 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Stephen Gann
11 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Larry Scott
18 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Richard Fox
15 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Russell Rickert
13 So Oregon Thursday Nighters John Slawta
9 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Randy Mason
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Glen Gann
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Richard Hogan
21 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three Stephen Gann
10 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three Larry Scott
23 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three Colin Mullane
9 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Larry Scott
14 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Randy Mason
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Richard Fox
4 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Glen Gann
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Richard Hogan
9 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Russell Rickert
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Jenny Slawta
2 Mary's Peak HC TT John Slawta
21 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jenny Slawta
20 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined John Slawta
50 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
2 Mary's Peak HC TT Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
20 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time John Slawta
50 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
21 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Jenny Slawta
24 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Stephen Gann
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Russell Rickert
15 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Randy Mason
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Glen Gann
17 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Richard Hogan
18 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Richard Fox
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Larry Scott
4 So Oregon Thursday Nighters John Slawta
9 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Colin Mullane
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Glen Gann
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Richard Fox
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Stephen Gann
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Richard Fox
1 Crawfish Criterium Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
19 Crawfish Criterium Richard Fox
4 Crawfish Criterium Glen Gann
26 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Stephen Gann
13 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Larry Scott
10 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Richard Fox
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters John Slawta
4 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Glen Gann
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Richard Hogan
49 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Hogan
31 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Glen Gann
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Results by Time Stephen Gann
31 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Glen Gann
31 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Glen Gann
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K Stephen Gann
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Glen Gann
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Richard Hogan
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen Gann
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Stephen Gann
49 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
49 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Richard Hogan
25 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two Stephen Gann
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Glen Gann
8 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Randy Mason
11 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Russell Rickert
14 So Oregon Thursday Nighters John Slawta
15 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Richard Fox
8 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Larry Scott
DNF So Oregon Thursday Nighters Stephen Gann
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two Glen Gann
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two Richard Hogan
8 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two John Slawta
4 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Richard Hogan
13 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two Richard Fox
16 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two Randy Mason
23 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two Russell Rickert
11 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two Larry Scott
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two Colin Mullane
18 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Larry Scott
DNF So Oregon Thursday Nighters Colin Mullane
9 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Richard Fox
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Glen Gann
4 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Richard Hogan
3 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Final General Classification Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
10 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Richard Fox
2 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
12 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Creswell Criterium Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
6 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
17 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Richard Hogan
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Glen Gann
23 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Stephen Gann
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Colin Mullane
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Richard Hogan
8 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Randy Mason
17 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Stephen Gann
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Glen Gann
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Richard Hogan
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Richard Fox
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Larry Scott
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Colin Mullane
18 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Russell Rickert
20 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Randy Mason
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Glen Gann
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
12 OBRA Road Race John Slawta
DNF OBRA Road Race Glen Gann
2 OBRA Road Race Stephen Gann
26 OBRA Road Race Richard Fox
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Colin Mullane
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Colin Mullane
307 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Colin Mullane
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Colin Mullane
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Colin Mullane
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Colin Mullane
11 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Russell Rickert
15 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Richard Fox
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Glen Gann
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Richard Hogan
10 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Randy Mason
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Glen Gann
16 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Colin Mullane
28 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Stephen Gann
8 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Russell Rickert
9 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Randy Mason
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race Jennifer/John Slawta/Slawta
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
39 OBRA Rehearsal Race Colin Mullane
22 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Stephen Gann
14 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Richard Fox
11 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Colin Mullane
9 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Randy Mason
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Glen Gann
8 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Russell Rickert
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Richard Hogan
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Colin Mullane
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Colin Mullane
383 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Colin Mullane
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Colin Mullane
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time: Combined Glen Gann
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Hogan
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time Richard Fox
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Fox
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time Glen Gann
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Richard Fox
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Glen Gann
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Richard Hogan
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
5 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Overall Richard Hogan
4 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Richard Hogan
1 Silverton Road Race Jenny Slawta
10 Silverton Road Race John Slawta
4 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Richard Hogan
5 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Standings Richard Hogan
17 Swan Island Criterium Richard Hogan
11 Swan Island Criterium Glen Gann
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Richard Hogan
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships John Slawta
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Brad Earl
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Glen Gann
13 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Glen Gann
14 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Brad Earl
16 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
15 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time John Slawta
13 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Glen Gann
14 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brad Earl
16 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Hogan
15 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined John Slawta
6 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Standings Richard Hogan
5 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Richard Hogan
8 Table Rock Road Race Glen Gann
2 Table Rock Road Race Jenny Slawta
15 Table Rock Road Race Richard Fox
26 Table Rock Road Race Colin Mullane
5 Table Rock Road Race John Slawta
11 Spring Thaw XC MTB Richard Hogan
1 Chasing the Rabbit Richard Hogan
DNF Piece of Cake Richard Hogan
1 Piece of Cake Stephen Gann
DNF Piece of Cake Glen Gann
17 Piece of Cake Richard Fox
1 Ice Breaker Criterium Glen Gann
8 Ice Breaker Criterium Richard Hogan
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Glen Gann
6 So Oregon Time Trial Richard Fox
1 So Oregon Time Trial Glen Gann
1 So Oregon Time Trial Glen Gann
4 So Oregon Time Trial Richard Hogan
3 So Oregon Time Trial Richard Hogan
11 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Richard Fox
5 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
5 So Oregon Time Trial Richard Fox
3 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Glen Gann
8 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Richard Fox
4 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
4 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Glen Gann
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Richard Fox
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Glen Gann
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Glen Gann
5 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
10 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Richard Fox
3 So Oregon Time Trial Richard Hogan
3 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Glen Gann
1 So Oregon Time Trial Glen Gann
7 So Oregon Time Trial Richard Fox
13 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Richard Fox
6 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
3 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Glen Gann
1 So Oregon Time Trial Glen Gann
8 So Oregon Time Trial Richard Fox
5 So Oregon Time Trial Richard Hogan
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Glen Gann