Land Shark

Event Name
57 Portland Cup (USGP) Mark Krause
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stephen Gann
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Richard Hogan
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Mark Krause
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Mark Krause
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stephen Gann
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stephen Gann
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross David DeRoche
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Richard Hogan
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Mark Krause
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Richard Hogan
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stephen Gann
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Mark Krause
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Richard Hogan
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stephen Gann
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Richard Hogan
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Mark Krause
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross David Deatherage
39 Cross Crusade #3 Mark Krause
1 KFCX Stephen Gann
1 KFCX David DeRoche
3 KFCX Richard Hogan
1 KFCX David DeRoche
34 Cross Crusade #1 Mark Krause
1 KFCX Stephen Gann
3 KFCX: Series Standings Stephen Gann
4 KFCX: Series Standings Mark Krause
2 KFCX: Series Standings Richard Hogan
1 KFCX: Series Standings David DeRoche
15 Battle at Barlow Mark Krause
2 KFCX David DeRoche
5 KFCX Richard Hogan
3 KFCX: Series Standings Mark Krause
2 KFCX: Series Standings Richard Hogan
1 KFCX: Series Standings David DeRoche
4 KFCX Richard Hogan
1 KFCX David DeRoche
2 KFCX Mark Krause
3 KFCX Richard Hogan
2 KFCX David DeRoche
2 KFCX Stephen Gann
35 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Mark Krause
25 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Russell Rickert
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Sara Slawta
11 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Jenny Slawta
24 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time John Slawta
29 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Randy Mason
42 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Glen Gann
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Sara Slawta
DNF Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Stephen Gann
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Randy Mason
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Mark Krause
DNF Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Colin Mullane
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes John Slawta
10 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Glen Gann
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Russell Rickert
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Jenny Slawta
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mark Krause
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Richard Hogan
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Colin Mullane
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Gann
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Glen Gann
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Stephen Gann
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Molly Mullane
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Jenny Slawta
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race John Slawta
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Jenny Slawta
119 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jenny Slawta
47 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time John Slawta
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Jenny Slawta
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium John Slawta
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial John Slawta
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Jenny Slawta
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Jenny Slawta
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race John Slawta
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race John Slawta
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Mark Krause
20 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Randy Mason
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Mark Krause
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Richard Hogan
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three John Slawta
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Glen Gann
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Gann
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Jeff Smith
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Randy Mason
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series John Slawta
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Russell Rickert
19 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Russell Rickert
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Jeff Smith
24 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jenny Slawta
93 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sara Slawta
24 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Jenny Slawta
44 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined John Slawta
93 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Sara Slawta
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Jenny Slawta
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championships John Slawta
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Sara Slawta
44 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time John Slawta
33 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Gann
20 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Glen Gann
2 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Molly Mullane
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Stephen Gann
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Glen Gann
22 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Molly Mullane
22 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Molly Mullane
20 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Glen Gann
33 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen Gann
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Jeff Smith
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Stephen Gann
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Glen Gann
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Richard Hogan
6 Swan Island Criterium Glen Gann
3 Swan Island Criterium Richard Hogan
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Jeff Smith
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series John Slawta
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Gann
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Randy Mason
2 Pistis Short Track Series Richard Hogan
2 Pistis Short Track Series Richard Hogan
28 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Molly Mullane
29 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Hogan
40 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sara Slawta
40 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sara Slawta
28 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Molly Mullane
9 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jenny Slawta
17 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Glen Gann
8 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time John Slawta
29 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
8 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined John Slawta
17 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Glen Gann
9 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jenny Slawta
6 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Richard Hogan
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Molly Mullane
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Jenny Slawta
5 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Glen Gann
2 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial John Slawta
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Sara Slawta
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Jeff Smith
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race John Slawta
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jenny Slawta
9 High Desert Omnium Jenny Slawta
13 High Desert Omnium John Slawta
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Jeff Smith
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two John Slawta
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Richard Hogan
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
23 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two David DeRoche
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Glen Gann
38 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Steve Gressett
8 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
8 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
7 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
8 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Jeff Smith
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series John Slawta
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Gann
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series John Slawta
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series David DeRoche
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Steve Gressett
24 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Richard Hogan
32 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Steve Gressett
33 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Colin Mullane
30 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Mark Krause
28 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Richard Fox
27 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Randy Mason
29 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Stephen Gann
20 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Russell Rickert
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One John Slawta
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Glen Gann
26 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Molly Mullane
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Jeff Smith
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Stephen Jones
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Colin Mullane
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Steve Gressett
17 Tuesday PIR: June Series Mark Krause
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Molly Mullane
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Molly Mullane
311 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Molly Mullane
283 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Colin Mullane
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Molly Mullane
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Colin Mullane
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Colin Mullane
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Molly Mullane
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Colin Mullane
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Jones
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Jeff Smith
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
21 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Gann
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Russell Rickert
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series John Slawta
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Randy Mason
7 Tuesday PIR Mark Krause
17 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Molly Mullane
6 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Jenny Slawta
14 Mount Tabor Circuit Race John Slawta
6 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Jenny Slawta
18 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Molly Mullane
31 OBRA Road Race John Slawta
1 OBRA Road Race Sara Slawta
1 OBRA Road Race Jenny Slawta
21 OBRA Road Race Colin Mullane
3 OBRA Road Race Stephen Jones
DNF OBRA Road Race Colin Mullane
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Colin Mullane
20 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Mark Krause
19 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Russell Rickert
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Fox
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series John Slawta
28 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Gann
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Jones
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Jeff Smith
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Randy Mason
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Jones
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Mark Krause
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
3 Silverton Road Race Jenny Slawta
DNF Silverton Road Race John Slawta
6 Silverton Road Race Molly Mullane
14 Silverton Road Race Colin Mullane
5 Silverton Road Race Stephen Jones
8 OBRA TTT Championships Glen Gann
8 OBRA TTT Championships John Slawta
8 OBRA TTT Championships Richard Hogan
55 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Glen Gann
56 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time John Slawta
54 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Hogan
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Colin Mullane
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Molly Mullane
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Gann
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen/Stan Gann/Moore
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Glen Gann
8 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Richard Hogan
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Stephen Gann
5 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Mark Krause
6 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Mark Krause
9 Albany Criterium Molly Mullane
6 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Molly Mullane
11 Albany Criterium Colin Mullane
19 Rehearsal Road Race Stephen Jones
27 Rehearsal Road Race Colin Mullane
9 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Molly Mullane
29 Rehearsal Road Race John Slawta
4 Rehearsal Road Race Molly Mullane
4 Rehearsal Road Race Jenny Slawta
5 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Jenny Slawta
6 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Mark Krause
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Mark Krause
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Stephen Gann
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Richard Hogan
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Richard Hogan
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Molly Mullane
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Stephen Gann
9 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Colin Mullane
6 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Colin Mullane
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Stephen Gann
9 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Mark Krause
6 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Colin Mullane
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Molly Mullane
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Richard Hogan
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Stephen Gann
9 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Mark Krause
5 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Richard Hogan
5 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Colin Mullane
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Molly Mullane
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Molly Mullane
6 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Mark Krause
12 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Mark Krause
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Richard Hogan
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Stephen Gann
9 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Colin Mullane
15 Table Rock Road Race Colin Mullane
1 Table Rock Road Race Jenny Slawta
9 Table Rock Road Race Stephen Jones
6 Table Rock Road Race Molly Mullane
15 Table Rock Road Race Glen Gann
6 Table Rock Road Race John Slawta
16 Table Rock Road Race Richard Fox
11 Spring Thaw XC Richard Hogan
13 Eugene Roubaix Colin Mullane
6 Eugene Roubaix Molly Mullane
1 Icebreaker Criterium Glen Gann
8 Icebreaker Criterium Richard Hogan
6 Kings Valley Road Race Russell Rickert
32 Kings Valley Road Race Richard Fox
62 Kings Valley Road Race Stephen Jones
22 Kings Valley Road Race Colin Mullane
13 Willamette: Final General Classification John Slawta
31 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Colin Mullane
1 Willamette: Final General Classification Jenny Slawta
1 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Jenny Slawta
1 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Molly Mullane
1 Willamette: Final General Classification Molly Mullane
29 Willamette: Final General Classification Colin Mullane
12 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage John Slawta
1 Willamette: General Classification Jenny Slawta
13 Willamette: General Classification John Slawta
28 Willamette: General Classification Colin Mullane
2 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Jenny Slawta
1 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Molly Mullane
8 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium John Slawta
31 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Colin Mullane
1 Willamette: General Classification Molly Mullane
1 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Jenny Slawta
15 Willamette: Alpine Road Race John Slawta
1 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Molly Mullane
27 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Colin Mullane
1 Willamette: General Classification Jenny Slawta
4 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Jenny Slawta
89 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Jenny Slawta
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Colin Mullane
11 Piece of Cake Road Race Molly Mullane
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Stephen Jones
12 Piece of Cake Road Race David DeRoche
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Richard Hogan
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Sara Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jenny Slawta
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Molly Mullane
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Richard Fox
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series John Slawta
DNF Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Colin Mullane
41 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Sara Slawta
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Jenny Slawta
24 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Molly Mullane
29 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Richard Fox
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time John Slawta
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series David DeRoche
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Richard Hogan
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined David DeRoche
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Hogan
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined John Slawta
29 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Fox
24 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Molly Mullane
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jenny Slawta
41 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sara Slawta
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time David DeRoche
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Stephen Gann
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Glen Gann
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Glen Gann
17 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Jenny Slawta
21 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Colin Mullane
25 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Richard Fox
29 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Molly Mullane
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Glen Gann
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Richard Hogan
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time David DeRoche
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined David DeRoche
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Glen Gann
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Richard Fox
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Molly Mullane
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jenny Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Sara Slawta
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
24 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Colin Mullane
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time John Slawta
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings John Slawta
27 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Richard Fox
36 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Molly Mullane
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Jenny Slawta
30 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Molly Mullane
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series David DeRoche
22 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Colin Mullane
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Jenny Slawta
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined John Slawta
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Glen Gann
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Richard Hogan
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined David DeRoche
52 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sara Slawta
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jenny Slawta
36 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Molly Mullane
27 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Fox
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Glen Gann
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined John Slawta
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings David DeRoche
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Hogan
24 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Colin Mullane
52 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Sara Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series John Slawta
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Colin Mullane
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Richard Hogan
26 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Richard Fox
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Glen Gann
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Stephen Gann
32 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jenny Slawta
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series John Slawta
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Richard Hogan
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jenny Slawta
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Richard Fox
21 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Molly Mullane
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Richard Hogan
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time David DeRoche
34 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Colin Mullane
36 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Richard Fox
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Glen Gann
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time John Slawta
58 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Stephen Gann
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Glen/Stan Gann/Moore
38 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Molly Mullane
32 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Jenny Slawta
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series David DeRoche
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Hogan
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined David DeRoche
34 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Colin Mullane
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Richard Hogan
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Glen Gann
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined John Slawta
58 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen Gann
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Glen/Stan Gann/Moore
38 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Molly Mullane
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jenny Slawta
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Molly Mullane
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Glen/Stan Gann/Moore
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Stephen Gann
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series John Slawta
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Glen Gann
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Richard Fox
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Colin Mullane
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series David DeRoche
36 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Fox
40 Cherry Pie RR Colin Mullane
19 Cherry Pie RR Richard Fox
15 Cherry Pie RR Glen Gann
2 Cherry Pie RR Molly Mullane
5 Cherry Pie RR Glen/Stan Gann/Moore