Land Shark

Event Name
DNF USGP of Cyclocross Bart Qualls
74 USGP of Cyclocross Marc DiTommaso
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Marc DiTommaso
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Stephen Gann
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Richard Hogan
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Mark Krause
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Bart Qualls
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Richard Hogan
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Mark Krause
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Stephen Gann
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Marc DiTommaso
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Mark Krause
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Richard Hogan
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Bart Qualls
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Stephen Gann
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Richard Hogan
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Mark Krause
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Stephen Gann
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Mark Krause
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Stephen Gann
15 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Marc DiTommaso
DNF Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Bart Qualls
4 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) David DeRoche
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Stephen Gann
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Mark Krause
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Richard Hogan
35 Cross Crusade Mark Krause
4 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) David DeRoche
3 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) David DeRoche
27 Thrilla Cross Series Bart Qualls
29 Battle at Barlow Matt Clark
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Stephen Gann
DNF Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Colin Mullane
49 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Marc DiTommaso
47 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Molly Mullane
37 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Marc DiTommaso
23 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined John Slawta
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Sara Slawta
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Stephen Gann
35 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Molly Mullane
8 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Jenny Slawta
19 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Mark Krause
55 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Marc DiTommaso
53 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Molly Mullane
31 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined John Slawta
25 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Mark Krause
25 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined John Slawta
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Sara Slawta
12 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Jenny Slawta
19 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Mark Krause
7 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Jenny Slawta
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Sara Slawta
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Stephen Gann
DNF Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Richard Hogan
8 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Marc DiTommaso
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road John Slawta
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Sara Slawta
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Stephen Gann
DNF Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Colin Mullane
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Molly Mullane
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Jenny Slawta
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Mark Krause
DNF Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Richard Hogan
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Mark Krause
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Richard Hogan
42 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Sara Slawta
25 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Stephen Gann
16 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Molly Mullane
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Bart Qualls
28 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Glen Gann
23 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Mark Krause
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three John Slawta
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays John Slawta
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Colin Mullane
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Bart Qualls
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Colin Mullane
17 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Mark Krause
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Molly Mullane
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Mark Krause
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Mark Krause
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Mark Krause
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Mark Krause
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Mark Krause
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Mark Krause
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Mark Krause
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Mark Krause
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Mark Krause
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Gann
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Bart Qualls
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Colin Mullane
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
20 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Molly Mullane
19 Co-Motion Criterium Stephen Gann
1 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Sara Slawta
28 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Sara Slawta
15 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined John Slawta
2 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Mark Krause
5 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Jenny Slawta
1 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Jenny Slawta
3 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Richard Hogan
1 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial John Slawta
2 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Mark Krause
23 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Richard Hogan
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Gann
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Jones
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Colin Mullane
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Mark Krause
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Bart Qualls
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Gann
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Molly Mullane
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Sara Slawta
48 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Jenny Slawta
10 OBRA Hillclimb Championship John Slawta
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Jenny Slawta
151 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Sara Slawta
76 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined John Slawta
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Molly Mullane
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Colin Mullane
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Richard Hogan
19 OBRA Criterium Championships John Slawta
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Stephen Jones
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Stephen Jones
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Sara Slawta
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Gann
23 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Sara Slawta
17 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Colin Mullane
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Gann
17 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Molly Mullane
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Mark Krause
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays John Slawta
13 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Jenny Slawta
38 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Sara Slawta
2 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Mark Krause
25 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Richard Hogan
23 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Glen Gann
16 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined John Slawta
37 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Bart Qualls
2 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Mark Krause
1 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Sara Slawta
1 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Jenny Slawta
5 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Richard Hogan
4 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Glen Gann
3 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial John Slawta
12 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Bart Qualls
26 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two John Slawta
20 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Richard Hogan
17 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Stephen Jones
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Colin Mullane
20 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Molly Mullane
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Glen Gann
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Mark Krause
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Gann
20 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Molly Mullane
17 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Gann
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Jones
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Colin Mullane
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
16 Southern OR Champion Thursdays John Slawta
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Mark Krause
22 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Stephen Gann
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Stephen Gann
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Mark Krause
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Colin Mullane
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Gann
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Gann
1 OUCH Jenny Slawta
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Mark Krause
30 OUCH: Combined Jenny Slawta
50 OUCH: Combined John Slawta
161 OUCH: Combined Sara Slawta
4 OUCH John Slawta
2 OUCH Sara Slawta
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Mark Krause
3 Junior/Tandem Track Championships: Omnium Stephen Gann
1 Junior/Tandem Track Championships: Pursuit Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Mark Krause
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Mark Krause
52 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Mark Krause
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Gann
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
23 Cascade Cycling Classic Mark Krause
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Gann
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Mark Krause
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Colin Mullane
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Gann
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Mark Krause
35 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Colin Mullane
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Molly Mullane
128 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Molly Mullane
2 High Desert Omnium Mark Krause
23 High Desert Omnium Colin Mullane
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Mark Krause
26 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Colin Mullane
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Molly Mullane
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Mark Krause
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Molly Mullane
9 High Desert Omnium Molly Mullane
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Mark Krause
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Colin Mullane
108 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Colin Mullane
2 Firecracker Tandem Crit Champs Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
6 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs: Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
3 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Gann
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Molly Mullane
24 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Colin Mullane
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Gann
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Jones
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Mark Krause
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Glen Gann
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Glen Gann
45 Swan Island Criterium Stephen Cann
8 Swan Island Criterium Glen Gann
2 NWX Criterium Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Richard Hogan
34 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Russell Rickert
30 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Randy Mason
36 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Molly Mullane
29 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Colin Mullane
27 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One John Slawta
20 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Stephen Jones
26 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Sara Slawta
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Glen Gann
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Mark Krause
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Sara Slawta
16 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Molly Mullane
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Mark Krause
25 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Jones
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Colin Mullane
26 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Randy Mason
4 Jacksonville STXC Richard Hogan
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Molly Mullane
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Colin Mullane
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Mark Krause
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Molly Mullane
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Colin Mullane
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Mark Krause
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Mark Krause
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Molly Mullane
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Colin Mullane
321 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Colin Mullane
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Mark Krause
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Mark Krause
320 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Molly Mullane
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Colin Mullane
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Mark Krause
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Molly Mullane
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Molly Mullane
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Colin Mullane
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Colin Mullane
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Mark Krause
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Molly Mullane
17 Southern OR Champion Thursdays John Slawta
16 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
20 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Sara Slawta
DNS Jacksonville STXC Glen Gann
3 Jacksonville STXC Stephen Gann
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Mark Krause
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Randy Mason
20 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Russell Rickert
21 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Jones
24 Southern OR Champion Thursdays John Slawta
25 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Sara Slawta
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Gann
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Sara Slawta
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Gann
4 Jacksonville STXC Stephen Gann
12 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Molly Mullane
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Jenny Slawta
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Jenny Slawta
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Colin Mullane
16 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Molly Mullane
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Colin Mullane
285 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Colin Mullane
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Jenny Slawta
17 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Molly Mullane
277 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Jenny Slawta
301 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Molly Mullane
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Colin Mullane
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race John Slawta
19 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Jenny Slawta
140 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Jenny Slawta
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Jenny Slawta
15 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Molly Mullane
DNF Jacksonville STXC Mark Krause
4 Jacksonville STXC Richard Hogan
DNF Jacksonville STXC Mark Krause
4 Jacksonville STXC Richard Hogan
4 Jacksonville STXC Stephen Gann
4 Jacksonville STXC Stephen Gann
51 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Glen Gann
49 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined John Slawta
52 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Brad Earl
2 OBRA TTT Championships John Slawta
50 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Richard Hogan
2 OBRA TTT Championships Brad Earl
2 OBRA TTT Championships Richard Hogan
2 OBRA TTT Championships Glen Gann
1 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Sara Slawta
8 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship John Slawta
1 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Jenny Slawta
28 Rehearsal Road Race Colin Mullane
18 Rehearsal Road Race John Slawta
4 Rehearsal Road Race Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
7 Rehearsal Road Race Molly Mullane
6 Rehearsal Road Race Jenny Slawta
6 Rehearsal Road Race Mark Krause
13 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Molly Mullane
12 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Jenny Slawta
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Gann
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Mark Krause
21 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Russell Rickert
30 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Sara Slawta
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays John Slawta
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Sara Slawta
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Gann
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Jones
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
5 Silverton RR Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
11 Silverton RR Molly Mullane
7 Silverton RR Jenny Slawta
23 Silverton RR John Slawta
26 Silverton RR Colin Mullane
18 Silverton RR John Slawta
17 Silverton RR Sara Slawta
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Sara Slawta
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Gann
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays John Slawta
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
1 Icebreaker Criterium Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
2 Icebreaker Criterium Glen Gann
32 Icebreaker Criterium Stephen Gann
12 Icebreaker Criterium Mark Krause
11 Icebreaker Criterium Mark Krause
16 Hood River Crit Series Mark Krause
1 Hood River Crit Series Mark Krause
3 Table Rock RR John Slawta
3 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup Jenny Slawta
DNF Table Rock RR Mark Krause
1 Table Rock RR Randy Mason
9 Table Rock RR Russell Rickert
17 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup Molly Mullane
3 Table Rock RR Stephen Gann
4 Table Rock RR Sara Slawta
7 Table Rock RR Molly Mullane
43 Table Rock RR Colin Mullane
DNF Table Rock RR David DelRoche
DNF Table Rock RR Glen Gann
3 Table Rock RR Jenny Slawta
7 Eugene Roubaix Mark Krause
6 Eugene Roubaix Colin Mullane
DNF Eugene Roubaix Molly Mullane
5 King's Valley RR Mark Krause
32 King's Valley RR Colin Mullane
13 King's Valley RR John Slawta
DNF King's Valley RR Molly Mullane
11 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Jenny Slawta
DNF King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Molly Mullane
7 King's Valley RR Jenny Slawta
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Mark Krause
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Molly Mullane
58 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Colin Mullane
213 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Colin Mullane
228 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Molly Mullane
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Colin Mullane
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Mark Krause
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Mark Krause
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Colin Mullane
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Mark Krause
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Molly Mullane
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Mark Krause
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Colin Mullane
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Colin Mullane
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Molly Mullane
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Molly Mullane
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Molly Mullane
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Mark Krause
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Mark Krause
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Colin Mullane
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Molly Mullane
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Mark Krause
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Molly Mullane
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Mark Krause
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Colin Mullane
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Molly Mullane
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Colin Mullane
4 Hood River Crit Series Mark Krause
50 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Sara Slawta
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Molly Mullane
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
39 Piece of Cake RR Mark Krause
38 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Molly Mullane
10 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
11 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined John Slawta
6 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Richard Hogan
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Richard Hogan
3 Southern Oregon TT Series John Slawta
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Sara Slawta
9 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined John Slawta
44 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Stephen Gann
19 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
40 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Molly Mullane
50 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Sara Slawta
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Sara Slawta
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Molly Mullane
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Stephen Gann
4 Southern Oregon TT Series Richard Hogan
3 Southern Oregon TT Series John Slawta
14 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Richard Hogan
13 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Brad Earl
7 Southern Oregon TT Series Richard Hogan
25 Southern Oregon TT Series Molly Mullane
12 Southern Oregon TT Series Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
36 Southern Oregon TT Series Sara Slawta
54 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Sara Slawta
31 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Molly Mullane
20 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
11 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Richard Hogan
2 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Mark Krause
15 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined John Slawta
16 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Mark Krause
14 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Richard Hogan
4 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial John Slawta
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Mark Krause
4 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Richard Hogan
4 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Brad Earl
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Sara Slawta
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Molly Mullane
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
DNF Southern Oregon TT Series John Slawta
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Richard Hogan
4 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Mark Krause
DNS Jack Frost TT Mark Krause
6 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Molly Mullane
21 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Colin Mullane
5 Cherry Pie Molly Mullane
54 Cherry Pie Colin Mullane
4 Cherry Pie Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann