Land Shark

Event Name
43 USGP of Cyclocross Bart Qualls
54 USGP of Cyclocross Bart Qualls
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Glen Gann
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Mark Krause
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Glen Gann
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Richard Hogan
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Mark Krause
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Richard Hogan
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Richard Hogan
163 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Bart Qualls
3 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Dave Deroche
7 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Bart Qualls
6 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Dave Deroche
28 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Randy Mason
22 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined John Slawta
17 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined David DeRoche
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Randy Mason
DNF Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Russell Rickert
DNF Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Richard Hogan
11 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Mark Krause
DNF Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Glen Gann
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road John Slawta
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Sara Slawta
9 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Jenny Slawta
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Sara Slawta
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Jenny Slawta
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road David DeRoche
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Mark Krause
8 Champion Thursday: Series Total Richard Hogan
14 Champion Thursday: Combined Richard Hogan
1 Champion Thursday: Combined Mark Krause
32 Champion Thursday: Combined Stephen Gann
19 Champion Thursday: Combined Ryan Dunagan
4 Champion Thursday: Series Total Ryan Dunagan
5 Champion Thursday: Series Total Marc DiTommaso
1 Champion Thursday: Series Total Stephen Gann
3 Champion Thursday Ryan Dunagan
12 Champion Thursday Richard Hogan
1 Champion Thursday Mark Krause
5 Champion Thursday Stephen Gann
5 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Jenny Slawta
50 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined John Slawta
4 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit John Slawta
102 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Jenny Slawta
7 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Jenny Slawta
8 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT John Slawta
8 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill John Slawta
4 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Jenny Slawta
4 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Jenny Slawta
9 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue John Slawta
7 Eugene Celebration John Slawta
4 Eugene Celebration Jenny Slawta
103 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined John Slawta
95 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Jenny Slawta
28 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Molly Mullane
26 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Bart Qualls
25 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Stephen Gann
1 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Ryan Dunagan
26 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Richard Hogan
25 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Glen Gann
24 Champion Thursday: Series Totals John Slawta
15 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Jeff Smith
9 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Mark Krause
2 Champion Thursday Ryan Dunagan
19 Champion Thursday John Slawta
4 Champion Thursday Jeff Smith
8 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Colin Mullane
6 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Stephen Gann
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Richard Hogan
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Glen Gann
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Molly Mullane
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Colin Mullane
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Stephen Gann
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Ryan Dunagan
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Mark Krause
33 OBRA Criterium Championships Stephen Gann
24 Franz Bakery Criterium Stephen Gann
17 Champion Thursday Stephen Gann
3 Champion Thursday Stephen Gann
12 Champion Thursday Molly Mullane
1 Champion Thursday Ryan Dunagan
DNF Champion Thursday Glen Gann
8 Champion Thursday Mark Krause
3 Champion Thursday Colin Mullane
94 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Sara Slawta
31 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Jenny Slawta
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Jenny Slawta
DNS OBRA Hillclimb TT John Slawta
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Sara Slawta
2 Champion Thursday Ryan Dunagan
10 Champion Thursday Bart Qualls
13 Champion Thursday Molly Mullane
DNF Champion Thursday Glen Gann
5 Champion Thursday Stephen Gann
22 Champion Thursday Stephen Gann
7 Champion Thursday Colin Mullane
44 Monday PIR David DeRoche
17 Champion Thursday Richard Hogan
1 Champion Thursday Ryan Dunagan
16 Champion Thursday Glen Gann
12 Champion Thursday Jeff Smith
12 Champion Thursday Bart Qualls
2 Champion Thursday Mark Krause
5 Jacksonville STXC Glen Gann
3 Jacksonville STXC Stephen Gann
3 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Stephen Gann
22 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Mark Krause
5 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Glen Gann
5 Champion Thursday: July Series Richard Hogan
3 Champion Thursday Stephen Gann
11 Champion Thursday Molly Mullane
4 Champion Thursday Bart Qualls
2 Champion Thursday Ryan Dunagan
22 Champion Thursday Jeff Smith
17 Champion Thursday Glen Gann
16 Champion Thursday John Slawta
9 Champion Thursday Colin Mullane
2 Champion Thursday Richard Hogan
21 Champion Thursday: July Series David DeRoche
12 Champion Thursday Stephen Gann
28 Champion Thursday: July Series John Slawta
DNF Champion Thursday Marc DiTommaso
10 Champion Thursday: July Series Jeff Smith
11 Champion Thursday: July Series Mark Krause
20 Champion Thursday: July Series Stephen Gann
18 Champion Thursday: July Series Molly Mullane
15 Champion Thursday: July Series Marc DiTommaso
10 Champion Thursday: July Series Bart Qualls
3 Champion Thursday: July Series Ryan Dunagan
29 Champion Thursday: July Series Glen Gann
15 Champion Thursday: July Series Colin Mullane
6 Jacksonville STXC Glen Gann
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Mark Krause
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Mark Krause
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Mark Krause
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Mark Krause
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Mark Krause
5 Champion Thursday Colin Mullane
9 Champion Thursday Ryan Dunagan
11 Champion Thursday Jeff Smith
15 Champion Thursday Stephen Gann
8 Champion Thursday Bart Qualls
12 Champion Thursday Molly Mullane
2 Champion Thursday Bart Qualls
3 Champion Thursday Stephen Gann
1 Champion Thursday Marc DiTommaso
10 Champion Thursday Richard Hogan
3 Champion Thursday Ryan Dunagan
5 Champion Thursday Marc DiTommaso
14 Champion Thursday Molly Mullane
5 Champion Thursday Jeff Smith
3 Champion Thursday Richard Hogan
5 Champion Thursday David DeRoche
5 Champion Thursday Ryan Dunagan
23 Champion Thursday Jeff Smith
22 Champion Thursday Richard Hogan
1 Champion Thursday Mark Krause
16 Monday PIR Bart Qualls
7 Champion Thursday-Series One Mark Krause
6 Champion Thursday-Series One Bart Qualls
34 Champion Thursday-Series One Colin Mullane
24 Champion Thursday-Series One Glen Gann
14 Champion Thursday-Series One Jeff Smith
8 Champion Thursday-Series One Richard Hogan
DNF Champion Thursday Stephen Gann
DNF Champion Thursday Stephen Gann
14 Champion Thursday Bart Qualls
13 Champion Thursday Molly Mullane
21 Champion Thursday-Series One Stephen Gann
22 Champion Thursday Glen Gann
7 Champion Thursday Jeff Smith
6 Champion Thursday Richard Hogan
4 Champion Thursday Mark Krause
20 Champion Thursday-Series One Molly Mullane
17 Champion Thursday-Series One Marc DiTommaso
DNF Champion Thursday Russell Rickert
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Molly Mullane
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Colin Mullane
278 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Molly Mullane
280 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Colin Mullane
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Molly Mullane
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Molly Mullane
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Colin Mullane
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Colin Mullane
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Molly Mullane
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Molly Mullane
3 Champion Thursday Stephen Gann
17 Champion Thursday Glen Gann
15 Champion Thursday Stephen Gann
16 Champion Thursday Richard Hogan
14 Champion Thursday Jeff Smith
DNF OBRA TT Mark Krause
DNF Champion Thursday Marc DiTommaso
14 Champion Thursday Molly Mullane
4 Champion Thursday Bart Qualls
11 Champion Thursday Richard Hogan
8 Champion Thursday Jeff Smith
1 Champion Thursday Mark Krause
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Mark Krause
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Molly Mullane
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Molly Mullane
1 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Mark Krause
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Mark Krause
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Molly Mullane
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Mark Krause
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Molly Mullane
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Colin Mullane
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Colin Mullane
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Molly Mullane
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Mark Krause
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Mark Krause
3 Umpqua RR Molly Mullane
12 Umpqua RR Colin Mullane
10 Umpqua Criterium Marc DiTommaso
6 Umpqua Criterium Richard Hogan
4 Umpqua Criterium Molly Mullane
8 Umpqua Criterium Bart Qualls
DNF Umpqua Criterium Colin Mullane
15 Champion Thursday Stephen Gann
7 Champion Thursday Marc DiTommaso
2 Champion Thursday Bart Qualls
DNF Champion Thursday Jeff Smith
12 Champion Thursday Molly Mullane
18 Champion Thursday Richard Hogan
17 Champion Thursday Glen Gann
19 Champion Thursday Colin Mullane
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Mark Krause
9 Champion Thursday Richard Hogan
2 Champion Thursday Ryan Dunagan
2 Champion Thursday Stephen Gann
12 Champion Thursday Glen Gann
4 Champion Thursday Marc DiTommaso
22 Silverton RR Mark Krause
7 Silverton RR Molly Mullane
15 Silverton RR Molly Mullane
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Colin Mullane
17 Bend Don't Brake Mark Krause
4 Bend Don't Brake Molly Mullane
6 Bend Don't Brake Colin Mullane
24 Eugene Roubaix Colin Mullane
16 Eugene Roubaix Molly Mullane
7 Eugene Roubaix Molly Mullane
267 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Molly Mullane
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Molly Mullane
65 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Colin Mullane
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Molly Mullane
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Colin Mullane
1 Bike Fest DH Stephen Gann
259 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Colin Mullane
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Molly Mullane
72 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Colin Mullane
70 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Colin Mullane
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Molly Mullane
73 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Colin Mullane
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Molly Mullane
73 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Colin Mullane
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Molly Mullane
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Molly Mullane
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Molly Mullane
64 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Colin Mullane
3 Table Rock Road Race Molly Mullane
6 Table Rock Road Race Sara Slawta
8 Table Rock Road Race Mark Krause
DNF Table Rock Road Race Colin Mullane
5 Table Rock Road Race Jenny Slawta
32 Table Rock Road Race Bart Qualls
2 Table Rock Road Race Brad Earl
7 Table Rock Road Race John Slawta
6 Table Rock Road Race Jenny Slawta
10 Table Rock Road Race Molly Mullane
3 Icebreaker Criterium Mark Krause
3 Icebreaker Criterium Mark Krause
9 Icebreaker Criterium Molly Mullane
13 Icebreaker Criterium Colin Mullane
12 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Molly Mullane
48 King's Valley Mark Krause
DNF King's Valley Colin Mullane
6 King's Valley Molly Mullane
1 So. Oregon TT: Combined Mark Krause
20 So. Oregon TT: Combined Richard Hogan
42 So. Oregon TT: Combined Sara Slawta
21 So. Oregon TT: Combined Colin Mullane
23 So. Oregon TT: Combined Stephen Jones
15 So. Oregon TT: Combined Ryan Dungan
29 So. Oregon TT: Combined Bart Qualls
10 So. Oregon TT: Combined Glen Gann
41 So. Oregon TT: Combined John Slawta
18 So. Oregon TT: Combined Jenny Slawta
28 So. Oregon TT: Combined Molly Mullane
1 So. Oregon TT Mark Krause
4 So. Oregon TT Richard Hogan
5 So. Oregon TT Colin Mullane
6 So. Oregon TT Stephen Jones
9 So. Oregon TT Ryan Dungan
15 So. Oregon TT Bart Qualls
2 So. Oregon TT Glen Gann
4 So. Oregon TT John Slawta
2 So. Oregon TT Jenny Slawta
4 So. Oregon TT Molly Mullane
1 So. Oregon TT Sara Slawta
28 So. Oregon TT: Combined Richard Hogan
3 So. Oregon TT Glen Gann
4 So. Oregon TT Molly Mullane
2 So. Oregon TT Jenny Slawta
1 So. Oregon TT Mark Krause
3 So. Oregon TT Richard Hogan
4 So. Oregon TT Colin Mullane
11 So. Oregon TT Ryan Dungan
2 So. Oregon TT John Slawta
8 So. Oregon TT Richard Hogan
50 So. Oregon TT: Combined Sara Slawta
40 So. Oregon TT: Combined Molly Mullane
2 So. Oregon TT Sara Slawta
36 So. Oregon TT: Combined Marc DiTommaso
9 So. Oregon TT Marc DiTommaso
10 So. Oregon TT: Combined Glen Gann
6 So. Oregon TT: Combined John Slawta
25 So. Oregon TT: Combined Ryan Dungan
23 So. Oregon TT: Combined Colin Mullane
24 So. Oregon TT: Combined Richard Hogan
1 So. Oregon TT: Combined Mark Krause
31 So. Oregon TT: Combined Jenny Slawta
45 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Colin Mullane
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Molly Mullane
9 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Glen Gann
29 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Sara Slawta
1 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Mark Krause
24 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Bart Qualls
22 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Molly Mullane
18 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Colin Mullane
17 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Ryan Dungan
16 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings John Slawta
15 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Jenny Slawta
14 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Richard Hogan
1 So. Oregon TT Mark Krause
4 So. Oregon TT Marc DiTommaso
4 So. Oregon TT Ryan Dungan
4 So. Oregon TT Glen Gann
1 So. Oregon TT John Slawta
1 So. Oregon TT Mark Krause
1 So. Oregon TT Richard Hogan
1 So. Oregon TT Brad Earl
1 So. Oregon TT Sara Slawta
6 So. Oregon TT Molly Mullane
4 So. Oregon TT Jenny Slawta
3 So. Oregon TT Stephen Gann
7 So. Oregon TT Marc DiTommaso
6 So. Oregon TT Richard Hogan
4 So. Oregon TT Glen Gann
2 So. Oregon TT John Slawta
23 So. Oregon TT Bart Qualls
3 So. Oregon TT Colin Mullane
16 So. Oregon TT Ryan Dungan
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Colin Mullane
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Molly Mullane
10 Banana Belt Series Molly Mullane
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Mark Krause
15 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Brad Earl
40 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Colin Mullane
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Mark Krause
4 Cherry Pie Molly Mullane
3 Cherry Pie Jenny Slawta
62 Cherry Pie Stephen Gann
25 Cherry Pie Glen Gann
21 Cherry Pie Richard Hogan
6 Cherry Pie John Slawta
1 Cherry Pie Brad Earl
57 Cherry Pie Colin Mullane