Land Shark

Event Name
4 New Year's Revolution Cross Adam Artner
3 Deschutes Brewery Cup Adam Artner
13 Deschutes Brewery Cup Adam Artner
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Adam Artner
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Adam Artner
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Richard Hogan
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Tim Turk
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Richard Hogan
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Adam Artner
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Richard Hogan
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Adam Artner
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Mark Krause
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Richard Hogan
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adam Artner
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adam Artner
23 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Tim Turk
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Richard Hogan
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Adam Artner
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Richard Hogan
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Tim Turk
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Tim Turk
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Richard Hogan
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Adam Artner
5 KFCX Moore Cowbell Adam Artner
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Adam Artner
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Adam Artner
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Adam Artner
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Adam Artner
5 Psycho Cross Series Adam Artner
12 Psycho Cross Series Adam Artner
16 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Adam Artner
12 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Adam Artner
13 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Adam Artner
DNS Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Robert MacCracken
23 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Adam Artner
13 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Robert MacCracken
19 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Adam Artner
9 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Robert MacCracken
15 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Adam Artner
18 Eugene Celebration Adam Artner
84 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Robert MacCracken
1 Champion Thursdays Adam Artner
12 Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
2 Champion Thursdays John Slawta
3 Champion Thursdays Robert MacCracken
4 OBRA Hillclimb Adam Artner
6 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Adam Artner
10 Giro di Portland Adam Artner
8 Champion Thursdays Randy Mason
4 Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
1 Champion Thursdays Adam Artner
1 Champion Thursdays Robert MacCracken
9 Champion Thursdays John Slawta
18 Champion Thursdays Mark Krause
3 OBRA TT Sean Campbell
45 OBRA TT: Combined Mark Krause
68 OBRA TT: Combined Sean Campbell
2 OBRA TT John Slawta
3 OBRA TT Anu Campbell
3 OBRA TT Mark Krause
146 OBRA TT: Combined Anu Campbell
51 OBRA TT: Combined John Slawta
7 OBRA Criterium John Slawta
4 OBRA Criterium Adam Artner
30 Portland Twilight Criterium Adam Artner
DNF Champion Thursdays Mark Krause
4 Champion Thursdays Randy Mason
6 Champion Thursdays Chris Kovash
2 Champion Thursdays Robert MacCracken
10 Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
5 Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
4 Champion Thursdays Adam Artner
12 Champion Thursdays Tim Turk
1 Champion Thursdays Molly Mullane
2 Champion Thursdays Robert MacCracken
4 Vancouver Criterium Mark Krause
3 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Richard Hogan
2 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Tim Turk
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Adam Artner
1 Swan Island Criterium Mark Krause
22 Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
14 Champion Thursdays Randy Mason
5 Champion Thursdays Chris Kovash
3 Champion Thursdays Mark Krause
1 Champion Thursdays John/Adam Slawta/Artner
3 Champion Thursdays Robert MacCracken
1 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Adam Artner
1 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Adam Artner
14 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Adam Artner
33 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Adam Artner
4 Champion Thursdays Chris Kovash
2 Champion Thursdays Mark Krause
8 Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
3 Champion Thursdays Robert MacCracken
16 Champion Thursdays Richard Fox
13 Cascade Classic Adam Artner
2 Champion Thursdays Adam Artner
6 Champion Thursdays Chris Kovash
5 Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
5 Champion Thursdays Robert MacCracken
16 Champion Thursdays Tim Turk
10 Champion Thursdays Mark Krause
14 High Desert Omnium Road Race Robert MacCracken
1 High Desert Omnium Road Race Adam Artner
5 High Desert Omnium Road Race John Slawta
15 High Desert Omnium Road Race Tim Turk
4 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Adam Artner
23 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Adam Artner
9 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Tim Turk
1 High Desert Omnium Time Trial John Slawta
17 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined John Slawta
14 High Desert Omnium Tim Turk
1 High Desert Omnium John Slawta
1 High Desert Omnium Adam Artner
52 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Tim Turk
1 High Desert Omnium Criterium Adam Artner
1 High Desert Omnium Criterium John Slawta
7 High Desert Omnium Criterium Tim Turk
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race John Slawta
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Jenny Slawta
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Jenny Slawta
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial John Slawta
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 John Slawta
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined John Slawta
146 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Jenny Slawta
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Jenny Slawta
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Jenny Slawta
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 John Slawta
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Jenny Slawta
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium John Slawta
20 Baker City Cycling Classic John Slawta
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Jenny Slawta
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race John Slawta
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Jenny Slawta
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 John Slawta
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Jenny Slawta
3 Champion Thursdays Robert MacCracken
8 Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
1 Champion Thursdays Adam Artner
6 Jacksonville STXC Richard Hogan
12 Champion Thursdays Tim Turk
9 Champion Thursdays John Slawta
4 Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
3 Champion Thursdays Robert MacCracken
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Tim Turk
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Jenny Slawta
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Chris Kovash
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 John Slawta
16 Champion Thursdays Robert MacCracken
16 Champion Thursdays Mark Krause
1 Champion Thursdays Adam Artner
4 Jacksonville STXC Adam Artner
6 Champion Thursdays Russell Rickert
1 Champion Thursdays Adam Artner
13 Champion Thursdays Mark Krause
5 Champion Thursdays Robert MacCracken
4 Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
1 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Artner
52 Tuesday PIR Adam Artner
11 Jacksonville STXC Adam Artner
3 Portland Short Track Series Adam Artner
9 Jacksonville STXC Richard Hogan
3 OBRA TTT: Combined John Slawta
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Adam Artner
1 OBRA TTT John Slawta
1 OBRA TTT Chris Kovash
1 OBRA TTT Tim Turk
1 OBRA TTT Russell Rickert
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Adam Artner
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Jenny Slawta
15 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Jenny Slawta
30 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Robert MacCracken
34 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Sara Slawta
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Robert MacCracken
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Sara Slawta
9 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Adam Artner
7 Champion Thursdays Randy Mason
13 Champion Thursdays Adam Artner
7 Champion Thursdays Robert MacCracken
1 Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
8 Champion Thursdays Marc DiTommaso
10 Summit Criterium Bend Adam Artner
4 Bend Don't Brake Adam Artner
2 Champion Thursdays Adam Artner
11 Champion Thursdays Tim Turk
16 Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
4 Spring Thaw XC Chris Kovash
4 Spring Thaw XC Tim Turk
18 Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
4 Champion Thursdays Marc DiTommaso
12 Champion Thursdays Mark Krause
6 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Jenny Slawta
6 OBRA RR Championships Day 1: Oregon Cup Women Jenny Slawta
13 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Robert MacCracken
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 John Slawta
13 Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
1 Champion Thursdays Adam Artner
2 Champion Thursdays Marc DiTommaso
DNF Eugene Roubaix Colin Mullane
5 Eugene Roubaix Chris Kovash
7 Eugene Roubaix John Slawta
22 Kings Valley RR Robert MacCracken
5 Kings Valley RR John Slawta
13 Kings Valley RR Adam Artner
34 Kings Valley RR Chris Kovash
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Sara Slawta
23 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Robert MacCracken
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Russell Rickert
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined John Slawta
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Tim Turk
30 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Sara Slawta
31 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Molly Mullane
17 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Jenny Slawta
27 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Richard Hogan
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Adam Artner
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series JOHN/JENNY SLAWTA/SLAWTA
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Robert MacCracken
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Russell Rickert
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series John Slawta
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Tim Turk
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined JOHN/JENNY SLAWTA/SLAWTA
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Molly Mullane
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jenny Slawta
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Richard Hogan
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Adam Artner
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jenny Slawta
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined JOHN/JENNY SLAWTA/SLAWTA
41 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Sara Slawta
39 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Molly Mullane
24 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Jenny Slawta
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Robert MacCracken
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined John Slawta
21 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Tim Turk
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Chris Kovash
34 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Richard Hogan
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Adam Artner
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Mark Krause
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series JOHN/JENNY SLAWTA/SLAWTA
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Sara Slawta
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Molly Mullane
33 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Robert MacCracken
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series John Slawta
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Tim Turk
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Chris Kovash
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Richard Hogan
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Adam Artner
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Mark Krause
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Mark Krause
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Tim Turk
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Chris Kovash
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Adam Artner
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined GLEN/RICHARD GANN/HOGAN
41 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Sara Slawta
37 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Molly Mullane
24 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Jenny Slawta
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Robert MacCracken
34 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Richard Hogan
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Adam Artner
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Mark Krause
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Chris Kovash
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Tim Turk
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Mark Krause
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Adam Artner
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series GLEN/RICHARD GANN/HOGAN
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Sara Slawta
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Molly Mullane
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jenny Slawta
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Robert MacCracken
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Richard Hogan
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Adam Artner
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Mark Krause
2 Cherry Pie John Slawta
23 Cherry Pie Tim Turk
2 Cherry Pie Chris Kovash
2 Cherry Pie Robert MacCracken
1 Cherry Pie Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann