Land Shark

Event Name
20 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Marc DiTommaso
10 Psycho Cross Marc DiTommaso
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Richard Hogan
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Richard Hogan
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Richard Hogan
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Marc DiTommaso
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Richard Hogan
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Richard Hogan
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Richard Hogan
52 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Sara Slawta
46 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Robert MacCracken
19 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Jenny Slawta
80 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Mark Krause
79 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Glen Gann
35 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined John Slawta
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Sara Slawta
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Robert MacCracken
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Jenny Slawta
DNF Mt Ashland Hillclimb Richard Hogan
13 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Mark Krause
12 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Glen Gann
8 Mt Ashland Hillclimb John Slawta
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Sara Slawta
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Jenny Slawta
27 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Glen Gann
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Robert MacCracken
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Richard Hogan
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings John Slawta
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Sara Slawta
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Jenny Slawta
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Richard Hogan
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Robert MacCracken
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined John Slawta
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Sara Slawta
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Jenny Slawta
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Richard Hogan
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Robert MacCracken
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway John Slawta
96 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Robert MacCracken
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined John Slawta
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Robert MacCracken
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 John Slawta
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium John Slawta
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Robert MacCracken
22 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Sara Slawta
6 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Jenny Slawta
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Sara Slawta
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Jenny Slawta
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Robert MacCracken
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT John Slawta
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Robert MacCracken
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 John Slawta
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Robert MacCracken
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR John Slawta
76 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Robert MacCracken
71 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined John Slawta
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Robert MacCracken
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue John Slawta
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Robert MacCracken
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race John Slawta
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Robert MacCracken
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race John Slawta
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Richard Hogan
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway John Slawta
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Robert MacCracken
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Richard Hogan
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Robert MacCracken
39 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined John Slawta
33 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Jenny Slawta
94 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Sara Slawta
5 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship John Slawta
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Jenny Slawta
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Sara Slawta
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Glen Gann
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Richard Hogan
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Robert MacCracken
119 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Sara Slawta
52 OBRA Time Trial: Combined John Slawta
97 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Jenny Slawta
14 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Fu Gui Slawta
5 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Naja Slawta
2 OBRA Time Trial Sara Slawta
1 OBRA Time Trial Jenny Slawta
4 OBRA Time Trial John Slawta
4 OBRA Time Trial Fu Gui Slawta
2 OBRA Time Trial Naja Slawta
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Sara Slawta
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Richard Hogan
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Glen Gann
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Robert MacCracken
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Robert MacCracken
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Richard Hogan
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Robert MacCracken
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Glen Gann
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Glen Gann
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Richard Hogan
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Robert MacCracken
5 Montinore Road Race Robert MacCracken
29 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Sara Slawta
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Robert MacCracken
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Richard Hogan
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Sara Slawta
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Robert MacCracken
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Richard Hogan
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Robert MacCracken
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Richard Hogan
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Glen Gann
22 High Desert Omnium Robert MacCracken
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Glen Gann
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Richard Hogan
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Stephen Gann
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Richard Hogan
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Glen Gann
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Robert MacCracken
32 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Randy Mason
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Robert MacCracken
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings John Slawta
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Brad Earl
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Richard Hogan
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Glen Gann
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Richard Hogan
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Brad Earl
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Glen Gann
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Randy Mason
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway John Slawta
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Robert MacCracken
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Brad Earl
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Glen Gann
9 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Robert MacCracken
24 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Richard Hogan
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway John Slawta
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Robert MacCracken
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Glen Gann
21 OBRA TTT: Combined Brad Earl
20 OBRA TTT: Combined Glen Gann
22 OBRA TTT: Combined Richard Hogan
23 OBRA TTT: Combined John Slawta
1 OBRA TTT Brad Earl
1 OBRA TTT Glen Gann
1 OBRA TTT Richard Hogan
1 OBRA TTT John Slawta
93 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Sara Slawta
58 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Robert MacCracken
31 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Jenny Slawta
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Sara Slawta
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Robert MacCracken
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Jenny Slawta
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Randy Mason
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Robert MacCracken
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway John Slawta
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Richard Hogan
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Glen Gann
6 Bend Don't Brake Robert MacCracken
28 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Randy Mason
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Robert MacCracken
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Tim Turk
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings John Slawta
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Richard Hogan
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Glen Gann
26 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Richard Hogan
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Robert MacCracken
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Randy Mason
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Glen Gann
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Robert MacCracken
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Tim Turk
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Richard Hogan
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined John Slawta
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Robert MacCracken
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Tim Turk
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Richard Hogan
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway John Slawta
23 Eugene Roubaix Tim Turk
10 Eugene Roubaix Robert MacCracken
6 Kings Valley Road Race John Slawta
3 Kings Valley Road Race Robert MacCracken
28 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Marc DiTommaso
10 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Robert MacCracken
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined John Slawta
19 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Richard Hogan
12 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Tim Turk
26 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Sara Slawta
17 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Jenny Slawta
20 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Richard Hogan
6 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Marc DiTommaso
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Robert MacCracken
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings John Slawta
9 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Richard Hogan
6 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Tim Turk
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Sara Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Jenny Slawta
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Richard Hogan
33 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Marc DiTommaso
15 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined John Slawta
14 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Robert MacCracken
23 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Richard Hogan
10 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Tim Turk
29 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Sara Slawta
17 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Jenny Slawta
22 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Richard Hogan
9 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Marc DiTommaso
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings John Slawta
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Robert MacCracken
9 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Richard Hogan
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Tim Turk
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Sara Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Jenny Slawta
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Richard Hogan
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Robert MacCracken
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Adam Artner
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Tim Turk
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined John Slawta
46 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Sara Slawta
34 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Jenny Slawta
45 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Marc DiTommaso
33 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Robert MacCracken
6 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined John Slawta
36 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Richard Hogan
31 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Tim Turk
26 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Glen Gann
35 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Richard Hogan
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Robert MacCracken
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Adam Artner
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Tim Turk
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings John Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Sara Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Jenny Slawta
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Marc DiTommaso
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Robert MacCracken
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings John Slawta
10 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Richard Hogan
9 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Tim Turk
6 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Glen Gann
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Richard Hogan
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Marc DiTommaso
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Robert MacCracken
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings John Slawta
6 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Richard Hogan
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Tim Turk
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Sara Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Jenny Slawta
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Richard Hogan
17 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Robert MacCracken
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Robert MacCracken
1 So' Cross Tim Turk
3 So' Cross Glen Gann
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Robert MacCracken
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Robert MacCracken