Land Shark

Event Name
42 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3: Combined John Slawta
3 Eugene Celebration John Slawta
1 Eugene Celebration David Zimbelman
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 John Slawta
1 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 David Zimbelman
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 John Slawta
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 David Zimbelman
57 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3: Combined David Zimbelman
7 Eugene Celebration John Slawta
1 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 David Zimbelman
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 John Slawta
1 Eugene Celebration David Zimbelman
24 Eugene Celebration: Combined David Zimbelman
6 Eugene Celebration John Slawta
79 Eugene Celebration: Combined John Slawta
1 Eugene Celebration David Zimbelman
8 Eugene Celebration John Slawta
1 Eugene Celebration David Zimbelman
18 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships John Slawta
2 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Mulu Slawta
17 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Ryan Dunagan
20 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings John Slawta
5 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Mulu Slawta
16 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Rick Hammel
12 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Richard Hogan
20 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Glen Gann
75 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Fu Gui Slawta
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Jenny Slawta
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship John Slawta
26 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Jenny Slawta
63 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Sara Slawta
36 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined John Slawta
60 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Mulu Slawta
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Sara Slawta
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Fu Gui Slawta
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship John Slawta
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Jenny Slawta
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Mulu Slawta
22 Champion Thursday Races Richard Hogan
15 Champion Thursday Races Rick Hammel
19 Champion Thursday Races Ryan Dunagan
DNF Champion Thursday Races Glen Gann
65 OUCH: Combined Sara Slawta
1 OUCH David Zimbelman
1 OUCH Jenny Slawta
5 OUCH John Slawta
2 OUCH Mulu Slawta
4 OUCH Sara Slawta
34 OUCH: Combined Jenny Slawta
5 OUCH: Combined David Zimbelman
40 OUCH: Combined John Slawta
66 OUCH: Combined Mulu Slawta
14 Champion Thursday Races Ryan Dunagan
2 Champion Thursday Races Mulu Slawta
DNF Champion Thursday Races Glen Gann
19 Champion Thursday Races Richard Hogan
17 Champion Thursday Races John Slawta
4 Humbug Hurryup XC Marc DiTommaso
1 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Jenny Slawta
4 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Mulu Slawta
11 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Sara Slawta
22 Champion Thursday Races Rick Hammel
DNF Champion Thursday Races Glen Gann
10 Champion Thursday Races Mike Campbell
15 Champion Thursday Races Ryan Dunagan
1 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Peyton Logue
3 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Jenny Slawta
13 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon John Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jenny Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series John Slawta
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Richard Hogan
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Richard Hogan
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Mulu Slawta
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Sara Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Mulu Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings John Slawta
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Richard Hogan
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Richard Hogan
39 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Sara Slawta
22 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Jenny Slawta
32 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Richard Hogan
34 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Richard Hogan
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined John Slawta
44 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Mulu Slawta
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Sara Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Jenny Slawta
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Richard Hogan
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jenny Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Mulu Slawta
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Fugui Slawta
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Rick Hammel
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series John Slawta
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Richard Hogan
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Sara Slawta
46 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Mulu Slawta
51 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Fugui Slawta
42 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Sara Slawta
29 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Jenny Slawta
35 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Richard Hogan
36 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Richard Hogan
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined John Slawta
32 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Rick Hammel
55 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Fugui Slawta
35 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Jenny Slawta
37 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Richard Hogan
53 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Sara Slawta
38 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Richard Hogan
47 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Mulu Slawta
54 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Jennifer MacCracken
32 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Robert MacCracken
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined John Slawta
31 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Rick Hammel
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Sara Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Mulu Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Richard Hogan
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Richard Hogan
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jennifer MacCracken
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Robert MacCracken
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series John Slawta
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Rick Hammel
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Fugui Slawta
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jenny Slawta
5 New Year's Revolution Cross Richard Hogan
5 New Year's Revolution Cross Marc DiTammasso