Land Shark

Event Name
13 Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
32 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Jenny Slawta
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Naja Slawta
66 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Sara Slawta
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Jenny Slawta
94 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Naja Slawta
91 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Mulu Slawta
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Mulu Slawta
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Sara Slawta
3 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles Mulu Slawta
4 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles: Combined Mulu Slawta
3 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles: Combined Naja Slawta
79 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Sara Slawta
27 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined John Slawta
6 OBRA TT John Slawta
5 OBRA TT Sara Slawta
4 OBRA TT John Slawta
3 OBRA TT Mulu Slawta
4 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles John Slawta
5 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Sara Slawta
2 OBRA TT Naja Slawta
2 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles Naja Slawta
DNF Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
17 OUCH: Combined Jenny Slawta
3 OUCH Sara Slawta
59 OUCH: Combined Sara Slawta
1 OUCH Jenny Slawta
21 OUCH: Combined John Slawta
2 OUCH John Slawta
DNF Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
DNF Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
22 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Jenny Slawta
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge John Slawta
41 Tour de Aufderheide Marc DiTommaso
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge John Slawta
16 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined John Slawta
43 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Sara Slawta
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Sara Slawta
12 Tour de Aufderheide Marc DiTommaso
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Jenny Slawta
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Jenny Slawta
27 Baker City Cycling Classic John Slawta
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Sara Slawta
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium John Slawta
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Sara Slawta
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial John Slawta
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Jenny Slawta
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Sara Slawta
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Jenny Slawta
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Sara Slawta
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Jenny Slawta
27 Baker City Cycling Classic John Slawta
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race John Slawta
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Sara Slawta
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Jenny Slawta
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Jenny Slawta
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Sara Slawta
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 John Slawta
11 Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
10 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Glen Gann
7 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Sara Slawta
7 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jenny Slawta
13 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR John Slawta
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jenny Slawta
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Sara Slawta
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race John Slawta
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race John Slawta
1 Champion Thursdays Sara Slawta
34 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Jenny Slawta
76 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Sara Slawta
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Sara Slawta
31 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined John Slawta
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb John Slawta
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Jenny Slawta
DNF Champion Thursdays Mark Krause
25 Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
26 Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
5 Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
20 Champion Thursdays Mark Krause
23 Champion Thursdays John Slawta
DNF Champion Thursdays Robert MacCracken
5 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Tim Turk
5 Champion Thursdays Tim Turk
12 Champion Thursdays Robert MacCracken
4 Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
6 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Glen Gann
31 Bend Don't Brake Robert MacCracken
13 Bend Don't Brake Robert MacCracken
3 Champion Thursdays Tim Turk
23 Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
18 Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Robert MacCracken
2 Champion Thursdays John Slawta
3 Champion Thursdays Sara Slawta
12 Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
14 Champion Thursdays Robert MacCracken
18 Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Robert MacCracken
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Robert MacCracken
5 Champion Thursdays Tim Turk
18 Champion Thursdays Mark Krause
5 Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Robert MacCracken
2 Banana Belt Series Robert MacCracken
15 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Jenny Slawta
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Jenny Slawta
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Sara Slawta
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 John Slawta
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Sara Slawta
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined John Slawta
29 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Sara Slawta
16 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Jenny Slawta
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined John Slawta
29 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Sara Slawta
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Jenny Slawta
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings John Slawta
18 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1: Combined Jenny Slawta
DNF Eugene Roubaix Glen Gann
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1: Combined John Slawta
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Jenny Slawta
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Sara Slawta
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 John Slawta
35 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1: Combined Sara Slawta
12 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Jenny Slawta
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 John Slawta
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Sara Slawta
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Jenny Slawta
20 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Sara Slawta
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined John Slawta
5 Kings Valley Road Race Robert MacCracken
2 Cherry Pie Robert MacCracken
8 Cherry Pie John Slawta
1 Cherry Pie Jenny Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Jenny Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 John Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Mark Krause
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Sara Slawta
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined John Slawta
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Robert MacCracken
17 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Jenny Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Mark Krause
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Robert MacCracken
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Sara Slawta
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Tim Turk
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 John Slawta
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Robert MacCracken
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Jenny Slawta
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Mark Krause
35 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Sara Slawta
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Glen Gann
30 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Tim Turk
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined John Slawta
16 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Robert MacCracken
23 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Jenny Slawta
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Glen Gann
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Mark Krause
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Mark Krause
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series John Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jenny Slawta
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Mark Krause
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 J SLAWTA/M KRAUSE/G GANN/B MACCRACKEN LANDSHARK
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Jenny Slawta
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Robert MacCracken
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 John Slawta
DNF Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Tim Turk
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Glen Gann
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Sara Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Mark Krause
49 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Sara Slawta
21 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Glen Gann
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined John Slawta
22 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Robert MacCracken
31 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Jenny Slawta
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined J SLAWTA/M KRAUSE/G GANN/B MACCRACKEN LANDSHARK
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Robert MacCracken