Land Shark

Event Name
21 OUCH: Combined John Slawta
59 OUCH: Combined Sara Slawta
17 OUCH: Combined Jenny Slawta
1 OUCH Jenny Slawta
3 OUCH Sara Slawta
2 OUCH John Slawta
DNF Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Jenny Slawta
22 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Jenny Slawta
43 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Sara Slawta
16 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined John Slawta
41 Tour de Aufderheide Marc DiTommaso
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Sara Slawta
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge John Slawta
12 Tour de Aufderheide Marc DiTommaso
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Sara Slawta
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Jenny Slawta
27 Baker City Cycling Classic John Slawta
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Sara Slawta
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Jenny Slawta
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Sara Slawta
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Jenny Slawta
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium John Slawta
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial John Slawta
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Sara Slawta
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Sara Slawta
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Jenny Slawta
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race John Slawta
27 Baker City Cycling Classic John Slawta
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Jenny Slawta
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Jenny Slawta
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Sara Slawta
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 John Slawta
11 Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
13 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR John Slawta
7 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Sara Slawta
7 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jenny Slawta
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race John Slawta
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jenny Slawta
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race John Slawta
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Sara Slawta
1 Champion Thursdays Sara Slawta
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Jenny Slawta
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb John Slawta
34 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Jenny Slawta
31 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined John Slawta
76 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Sara Slawta
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Sara Slawta
25 Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
DNF Champion Thursdays Mark Krause
20 Champion Thursdays Mark Krause
26 Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
23 Champion Thursdays John Slawta
DNF Champion Thursdays Robert MacCracken
5 Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
4 Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
12 Champion Thursdays Robert MacCracken
5 Champion Thursdays Tim Turk
13 Bend Don't Brake Robert MacCracken
31 Bend Don't Brake Robert MacCracken
3 Champion Thursdays Tim Turk
18 Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
23 Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Robert MacCracken
2 Champion Thursdays John Slawta
3 Champion Thursdays Sara Slawta
18 Champion Thursdays Richard Hogan
12 Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
14 Champion Thursdays Robert MacCracken
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Robert MacCracken
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Robert MacCracken
5 Champion Thursdays Tim Turk
18 Champion Thursdays Mark Krause
5 Champion Thursdays Glen Gann
2 Banana Belt Series Robert MacCracken
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Robert MacCracken
DNF Eugene Roubaix Glen Gann
5 Kings Valley Road Race Robert MacCracken
2 Cherry Pie Robert MacCracken
8 Cherry Pie John Slawta
1 Cherry Pie Jenny Slawta
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Robert MacCracken
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Sara Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Mark Krause
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 John Slawta
17 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Jenny Slawta
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Robert MacCracken
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined John Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Mark Krause
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Jenny Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Mark Krause
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Glen Gann
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Tim Turk
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Sara Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 John Slawta
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Robert MacCracken
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Jenny Slawta
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Mark Krause
35 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Sara Slawta
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Glen Gann
30 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Tim Turk
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined John Slawta
16 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Robert MacCracken
23 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Jenny Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Jenny Slawta
DNF Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Tim Turk
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Glen Gann
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Sara Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Mark Krause
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Robert MacCracken
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 John Slawta
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 J SLAWTA/M KRAUSE/G GANN/B MACCRACKEN LANDSHARK
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Mark Krause
49 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Sara Slawta
21 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Glen Gann
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined John Slawta
22 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Robert MacCracken
31 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Jenny Slawta
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined J SLAWTA/M KRAUSE/G GANN/B MACCRACKEN LANDSHARK
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jenny Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Mark Krause
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series John Slawta
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Robert MacCracken