Portland State University

Event Name
DNF Kruger's Crossing Brian Gerow
3 Kruger's Crossing Alex Accetta
24 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Jonathan Potter
12 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) jimmy lingwood
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Brian Gerow
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Alex Accetta
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Alex Accetta
31 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Kevin Hedahl
32 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Jonathan Potter
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Alex Accetta
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Kevin Hedahl
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Brian Gerow
2 Cross Crusade Alex Accetta
42 Cross Crusade Cody Huber
26 Cross Crusade Jonathan Potter
44 Cross Crusade jimmy lingwood
2 Cross Crusade Alex Accetta
29 Cross Crusade jimmy lingwood
DNF Cross Crusade Jonathan Potter
13 Cross Crusade Alex Accetta
18 Cross Crusade Kevin Hedahl
17 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Brian Gerow
1 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Andrew Morton
DNF Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Jonathan Potter
19 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Kevin Hedahl
3 Cross Crusade Alex Accetta
49 Cross Crusade Kevin Hedahl
12 Cross Crusade Andrew Morton
DNF Cross Crusade Drew Nelson
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Andrew Morton
10 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Jonathan Potter
2 OBRA Championship Points Races Miriam Gillow-Wiles
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Miriam Gillow-Wiles
29 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Brian Gerow
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Miriam Gillow-Wiles
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Miriam Gillow-Wiles
12 Monday PIR - August Series EDUARDO BEJERANO
7 Monday PIR EDUARDO BEJERANO
7 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium - Women by Category Miriam Gillow-Wiles
9 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Miriam Gillow-Wiles
30 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Alex Accetta
3 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Miriam Gillow-Wiles
100 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Alex Accetta
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Gerow
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Kevin Hedahl
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series jimmy lingwood
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Miriam Gillow-Wiles
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Tyler Stetson
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tyler Stetson
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Tyler Stetson
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Tyler Stetson
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Tyler Stetson
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Tyler Stetson
144 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tyler Stetson
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Tyler Stetson
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Tyler Stetson
17 Mt Tabor Series Miriam Gillow-Wiles
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Tyler Stetson
13 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tyler Stetson
13 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Tyler Stetson
31 Mt Tabor Series Eben Saling
12 OBRA Rehearsal Race Dave Varoujean
19 Mt Tabor Series Stephanie Chase
32 Mt Tabor Series Kevin Hedahl
59 Mt Tabor Series Eben Saling
65 Mt Tabor Series J Lewellan
21 Mt Tabor Series Holly Warren
DNF Silverton Road Race Dave Varoujean
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Andrew Morton
10 Swan Island Criterium Stephanie Chase
3 Swan Island Criterium Miriam Gillow-Wiles
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Andrew Morton
15 PIR - April Overall Elias Whetsell
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Tyler Stetson
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Tyler Stetson
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Tyler Stetson
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Tyler Stetson
36 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Tyler Stetson
37 PIR Eben Saling
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kevin Hedahl
228 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andrew Morton
141 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Eben Saling
228 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Andrew Morton
141 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Eben Saling
63 Jack Frost Time Trial Andrew Morton
32 Jack Frost Time Trial Eben Saling
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Eben Saling
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Jeffrey Gerwing
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Andrew Morton
31 Cherry Pie Road Race Holly Warren