Portland State University

Event Name
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross James Ceccorulli
18 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross EJ Barreto
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Michael Dehner
44 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships James Ceccorulli
32 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships EJ Barreto
DNF Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Jenny Welnick
25 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Robert Sanders
66 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Daniel Felts
10 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Michael Dehner
48 Cross Crusade #7 James Ceccorulli
29 Cross Crusade #7 EJ Barreto
16 Cross Crusade #7 Robert Sanders
16 Cross Crusade #7 Michael Dehner
3 Battlecreek Cross EJ Barreto
9 Cross Crusade #6 EJ Barreto
44 Cross Crusade #6 James Ceccorulli
44 Cross Crusade #6 Erik Fabrizius
10 Cross Crusade #6 Robert Sanders
77 Cross Crusade #6 Daniel Felts
41 Cross Crusade #5 Daniel Felts
35 Cross Crusade #5 Brent Matteson
18 Cross Crusade #5 EJ Barreto
18 Cross Crusade #5 Robert Sanders
36 Cross Crusade #4 Daniel Felts
29 Cross Crusade #4 Brent Matteson
24 Cross Crusade #4 Robert Sanders
30 Cross Crusade #4 Jenny Welnick
24 Cross Crusade #4 EJ Barreto
80 Cross Crusade #3 Kori Quatermass
71 Cross Crusade #3 Donald Tongquist
122 Cross Crusade #3 Lloyd Smith
67 Cross Crusade #3 Daniel Felts
66 Cross Crusade #3 Andrew Dillon
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Cary Watts
30 Cross Crusade #3 EJ Barreto
42 Cross Crusade #3 James Ceccorulli
19 Cross Crusade #3 Robert Sanders
63 Cross Crusade #3 Peter Welte
40 Cross Crusade #2 Robert Sanders
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Erik Fabrizius
19 Cross Crusade #1 Robert Sanders
1 PIR September Handicap Series Ryland Stucke
6 PIR September Handicap Series Ryland Stucke
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit James Ceccorulli
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brian Webb
4 Pain on the Peak Robert Sanders
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brian Webb
30 PIR September Handicap Series Peter Welte
2 PIR September Handicap Series Peter Welte
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Kori Quatermass
9 Monday PIR: August Series Anita Dilles
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit James Ceccorulli
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Kori Quatermass
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Anita Dilles
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Anita Dilles
8 Sunset Criterium Peter Welte
7 Sunset Criterium James Ceccorulli
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium James Ceccorulli
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Kori Quatermass
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Jennifer Withers
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Kori Quatermass
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Ceccorulli
5 State Games of Oregon James Ceccorulli
48 Portland MTB Short Track Series Robert Sanders
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Ceccorulli
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Ceccorulli
9 Firecracker Criterium Jake Hansen
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Jennifer Withers
29 Mt Tabor Series Peter Welte
8 Mt Tabor Series Jake Hansen
21 Mt Tabor Series Noel Tavan
11 Mt Tabor Series James Ceccorulli
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Robert Sanders
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Ceccorulli
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Jake Hansen
30 Mt Tabor Series Jake Hansen
12 Mt Tabor Series Alex Accetta
13 Mt Tabor Series Noel Tavan
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Robert Sanders
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Ceccorulli
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Ceccorulli
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Jake Hansen
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification James Ceccorulli
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race James Ceccorulli
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Jake Hansen
269 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time James Ceccorulli
221 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jake Hansen
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Jake Hansen
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium James Ceccorulli
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial James Ceccorulli
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Jake Hansen
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Keven Farrell
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Keven Farrell
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Jake Hansen
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race James Ceccorulli
5 Mt Tabor Series Jake Hansen
1 Mt Tabor Series James Ceccorulli
17 Mt Tabor Series Noel Tavan
19 Tuesday PIR Peter Welte
2 Test of Endurance 50 Robert Sanders
4 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Jake Hansen
40 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Jake Hansen
17 Cirque du Cycling Criterium James Ceccorulli
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Anita Dilles
42 Mt Tabor Series Michael Kender
8 Mt Tabor Series James Ceccorulli
4 Mt Tabor Series Jake Hansen
15 Mt Tabor Series Noel Tavan
8 Mt Tabor Series Jake Hansen
1 Mt Tabor Series James Ceccorulli
11 Falls City Firecracker MTB Robert Sanders
8 Silverton Road Race Jake Hansen
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Kori Quatermass
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Keven Farrell
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Kori Quatermass
16 Albany Criterium Jake Hansen
11 Rehearsal Road Race Jake Hansen
11 Bear Springs Trap MTB Brent Matteson
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Kori Quatermass
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Keven Farrell
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Keven Farrell
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Anita Dilles
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Robert Sanders
DNF Horning's Hustle Robert Sanders
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jesse Homan
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Anita Dilles
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Derek Chiles
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brian Webb
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jesse Homan
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Megan McSorley
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Anita Dilles
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series James Ceccorulli
49 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brian Webb
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jesse Homan
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Anita Dilles
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Megan McSorley
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brian Dean Webb
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jesse Homan
51 Banana Belt Road Race Series Peter Welte
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series James Ceccorulli
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Megan McSorley
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Anita Dilles
57 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jesse Homan
57 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jesse Homan
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Jesse Homan