Portland State University

Event Name
13 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Kellen Rear
23 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Colin Ross
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Cole Lalomia
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Colin Ross
6 Psycho Cross Kellen Rear
55 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Cole Lalomia
51 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Colin Ross
14 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Colin Ross
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Cole Lalomia
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier Colin Ross
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ryan Schanno
37 Battle At Barlow Colin Ross
18 Fazio Farms Colin Ross
1 Fazio Farms Cole Lalomia
10 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Shelley Dunlop
1 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Cole Lalomia
9 Monday PIR Meesh Petty
20 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Kara Helgren
10 Monday PIR Shelley Dunlop
25 Cirque du Cycling Cole Lalomia
17 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Cole Lalomia
9 Vancouver Criterium Cole Lalomia
18 Montinore Road Race Cole Lalomia
34 St. Honore Criterium Colin Ross
12 St. Honore Criterium Kara Helgren
16 St. Honore Criterium Cole Lalomia
8 St. Honore Criterium Adam Vogt
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Christian Braun
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Nick Hudson
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Nick Hudson
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Nick Hudson
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Nick Hudson
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Christian Braun
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Nick Hudson
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Christian Braun
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Nick Hudson
12 Mt. Tabor Series james putnam
17 Mt. Tabor Series Will Hahn
14 Mt. Tabor Series Christian Braun
4 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Vogt
12 Mt. Tabor Series Nick Hudson
16 Mt. Tabor Series Colin Ross
12 Mt. Tabor Series Cole Lalomia
30 Monday PIR Colin Ross
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Nick Hudson
7 Mt. Tabor Series Cole Lalomia
18 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Vogt
11 Mt. Tabor Series Christian Braun
5 Mt. Tabor Series james putnam
9 Mt. Tabor Series Abby Noon
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Nick Hudson
9 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Christian Braun
40 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Nick Hudson
52 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Christian Braun
27 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Drawbert
6 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Vogt
27 Mt. Tabor Series Nick Hudson
34 Mt. Tabor Series Christian Braun
23 Mt. Tabor Series Peter Buco
15 Monday PIR Kara Helgren
33 Hammer Velo Criterium Cole Lalomia
40 Hammer Velo Criterium Peter Buco
27 Hammer Velo Criterium Nick Hudson
52 Hammer Velo Criterium Christian Braun
26 Mt. Tabor Series Christian Braun
24 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Vogt
18 Mt. Tabor Series Nick Hudson
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Abby Noon
12 Mt. Tabor Series Peter Buco
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra Peter Buco
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Christian Braun
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Peter Buco
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kelsey Ramsey
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Nick Hudson
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Christian Braun
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Peter Buco
16 Tuesday PIR Joe Lanzetti
36 Tuesday PIR Kelsey Ramsey
21 Banana Belt Series Christian Braun
27 Banana Belt Series Nick Hudson
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Christian Braun
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Colin Ross
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Nick Hudson
30 Banana Belt Series Kelsey Ramsey
31 Tuesday PIR Adam Vogt
25 Eugene Roubaix Peter Buco
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Peter Buco
37 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Grant Marquart
15 Tuesday PIR Catherine Cooper
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Nick Hudson
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Nick Hudson
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Peter Buco
17 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Blair Warn
20 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Peter Buco
34 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Grant Marquart
41 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series james putnam
43 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Alan Phan
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Colin Ross
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Amanda Lee Harrison
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Kara Helgren
20 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Amanda Lee Harrison
27 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Kara Helgren
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Shelley Dunlop
20 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Kara Helgren
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Amanda Lee Harrison
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Shelley Dunlop
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Christian Braun
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Kara Helgren
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Amanda Lee Harrison
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Shelley Dunlop
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Shelley Dunlop
16 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Nick Hudson
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Shelley Dunlop
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Kelsey Ramsey
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Christian Braun
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Nick Hudson
16 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Nick Hudson