Team Western Bikeworks

Event Name
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Derek Ehlers
26 Bone Machine Track Bike Criterium Jacob Grise
9 Tuesday Night PIR Derek Ehlers
21 Tuesday Night PIR Derek Ehlers
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jack Lindquist
19 Tuesday Night PIR Derek Ehlers
10 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher DuBois
20 Tuesday Night PIR Derek Ehlers
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Christopher DuBois
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Christopher DuBois
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Christopher DuBois
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Christopher DuBois
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Christopher DuBois
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Christopher DuBois
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Christopher DuBois
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Christopher DuBois
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Christopher DuBois
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Christopher DuBois
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Christopher DuBois
29 Tuesday Night PIR Derek Ehlers
12 Tuesday Night PIR Derek Ehlers
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Christopher DuBois
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Matthew Paez
9 High Desert Omnium Matthew Paez
14 High Desert Omnium Christopher DuBois
3 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Paez
35 Tuesday Night PIR Derek Ehlers
15 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Matthew Paez
2 Sisters Stampede Christopher DuBois
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Matthew Paez
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Matthew Paez
18 Tuesday Night PIR Derek Ehlers
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Matthew Paez
6 Tuesday Night PIR Derek Ehlers
3 Tuesday Night PIR Matthew Paez
DNF BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Jack Lindquist
3 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Jack Lindquist
9 Chainbreaker Christopher DuBois
17 Montinore Road Race Maggie Girard
2 Montinore Road Race Matthew Paez
23 Montinore Road Race Christopher DuBois
2 Mudslinger Inga Beck