Capitol Velo

Event Name
15 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Todd Dye
10 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Todd Dye
5 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Todd Dye
7 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Todd Dye
5 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Todd Dye
36 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Vincent Riviere
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs Rich Wolf
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Rich Wolf
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs Rich Wolf
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Rich Wolf
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Ted Moisan
141 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Daeschel
141 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Mark Daeschel
141 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Mark Daeschel
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Mark Daeschel
18 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Vincent Riviere
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Vincent Riviere
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Vincent Riviere
40 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Mark Daeschel
28 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Craig Massie
7 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Mark Daeschel
2 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Craig Massie
9 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Tom Hayden
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Rich Wolf
10 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Tom Hayden
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Rich Wolf
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ted Moisan
15 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Craig Massie
18 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Mark Daeschel
11 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Craig Massie
15 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Craig Massie
33 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Mark Daeschel
7 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Craig Massie
15 Long Days Night TT Series Craig Massie
28 Monday PIR David Bachman
12 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Vincent Riviere
19 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Daeschel
13 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Craig Massie
19 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Mark Daeschel
13 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Craig Massie
19 Long Days Night TT Series Mark Daeschel
13 Long Days Night TT Series Craig Massie
127 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Daeschel
125 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Loren Russell
124 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Glenn Burris
126 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Craig Massie
95 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rolland Hayden
92 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined BRIAN ORT
93 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Todd Dye
94 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Bachman
127 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Mark Daeschel
125 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Loren Russell
124 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Glenn Burris
126 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Craig Massie
95 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Rolland Hayden
92 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time BRIAN ORT
93 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Todd Dye
94 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time David Bachman
5 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Mark Daeschel
5 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Loren Russell
5 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Glenn Burris
5 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Craig Massie
6 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Rolland Hayden
6 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships BRIAN ORT
6 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Todd Dye
6 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships David Bachman
32 Monday PIR - Series Standings Todd Dye
32 Monday PIR Todd Dye
32 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rich Wolf
32 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Rich Wolf
32 Bend Crit/TT Series Rich Wolf
48 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Craig Massie
31 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Todd Dye
29 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Merklein
115 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Daeschel
110 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Craig Massie
11 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Merklein
104 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Todd Dye
115 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Mark Daeschel
110 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Craig Massie
11 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Mark Merklein
104 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Todd Dye
118 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Mark Daeschel
113 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Craig Massie
14 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Mark Merklein
107 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Todd Dye
48 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Craig Massie
31 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Todd Dye
29 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Mark Merklein
10 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Mark Daeschel
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Craig Massie
14 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Mark Merklein
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Todd Dye
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Craig Massie
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Todd Dye
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Mark Merklein
96 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Todd Dye
95 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Mark Merklein
2000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Mark Merklein
2000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Todd Dye
279 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Todd Dye
214 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mark Merklein
86 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Todd Dye
63 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Mark Merklein
85 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Mark Merklein
80 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Todd Dye
65 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Mark Merklein
61 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Todd Dye
59 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Daeschel
33 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Todd Dye
59 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Mark Daeschel
33 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Todd Dye
10 Eugene Time Trial Series Mark Daeschel
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Todd Dye
34 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Craig Massie
51 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Daeschel
22 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Todd Dye
34 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Craig Massie
51 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Mark Daeschel
22 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Todd Dye
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Craig Massie
20 Eugene Time Trial Series Mark Daeschel
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Todd Dye
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Mark Daeschel
40 Kings Valley Road Race Todd Dye
72 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Daeschel
50 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Craig Massie
72 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Mark Daeschel
50 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Craig Massie
10 Eugene Time Trial Series Mark Daeschel
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Craig Massie