Capitol Velo

Event Name
9 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Brent Poole
3 Psycho Cross #3 Brent Poole
6 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Brent Poole
39 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Rick Kercheski
37 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Carol Petersen
11 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Maren Nelson
32 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Eric Vickers
36 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Rick Kercheski
44 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships John Divelbiss
33 Cross Crusade #7 Carol Petersen
37 Cross Crusade #7 Eric Vickers
12 Battlecreek Cross Carol Petersen
6 Battlecreek Cross Loren Francis
14 Battlecreek Cross Mike Petersen
2 Battlecreek Cross Maren Nelson
17 Battlecreek Cross Earl Hazekamp
9 Battlecreek Cross Rick Kercheski
13 Battlecreek Cross Eric Vickers
15 Battlecreek Cross John Divelbiss
12 Battlecreek Cross Carol Petersen
57 Cross Crusade #6 John Divelbiss
13 Cross Crusade #6 Maren Nelson
39 Cross Crusade #6 Eric Vickers
22 Cross Crusade #5 John Divelbiss
42 Cross Crusade #3 Carol Petersen
37 Cross Crusade #3 Eric Vickers
36 Cross Crusade #2 Carol Petersen
22 Cross Crusade #2 Mike Petersen
33 Cross Crusade #2 Eric Vickers
3 Heiser Farm Cross Maren Nelson
6 Heiser Farm Cross Alison Paulus
6 Heiser Farm Cross Mark Rasmussen
15 Cross Crusade #1 Mike Petersen
51 Cross Crusade #1 Carol Petersen
28 Cross Crusade #1 Mark Nurre
43 Cross Crusade #1 John Divelbiss
12 Psycho Cross Brent Poole
12 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Carol Petersen
4 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Mark Nurre
3 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Mike Petersen
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mike Petersen
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Carol Petersen
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Christian Francis
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race David Davidson
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Sage Freeman
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Coby Hutzler
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Brent Poole
43 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Scott Larson
99 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sage Freeman
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Brent Poole
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Coby Hutzler
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Sage Freeman
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Christian Francis
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Christian Francis
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial David Davidson
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Brent Poole
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Coby Hutzler
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Sage Freeman
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Mark Nurre
128 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Christian Francis
84 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David Davidson
64 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brent Poole
142 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Coby Hutzler
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium David Davidson
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Sage Freeman
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race David Davidson
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Brent Poole
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Coby Hutzler
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Coby Hutzler
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Christian Francis
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race David Davidson
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Brent Poole
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Christian Francis
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Scott Larson
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Sage Freeman
3 Tuesday PIR Christian Francis
9 Tuesday PIR: August Series Christian Francis
24 Monday PIR: August Series T. Kenji Sugahara
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings T. Kenji Sugahara
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Craig Beavers
26 OBRA Criterium Championships Mike Stockton
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Dustin Sullenger
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Sage Freeman
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Matt Willhite
32 OBRA Criterium Championships Kurt Haas
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Mike Stockton
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Dustin Sullenger
35 OBRA Criterium Championships Coby Hutzler
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Sage Freeman
1 Swan Island Criterium Craig Beavers
4 Swan Island Criterium Sage Freeman
9 Swan Island Criterium Mike Stockton
3 Swan Island Criterium Sage Freeman
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings T. Kenji Sugahara
10 Sunset Criterium Christian Francis
11 Sunset Criterium Mike Stockton
32 Portland Twilight Criterium Jesse Finch Gnehm
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Mike Stockton
6 Portland Twilight Criterium Matt Willhite
86 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Gordon Yutzy
36 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Coby Hutzler
47 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Josue Rodriguez
63 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Christian Francis
83 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
86 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
83 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
63 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Christian Francis
47 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Josue Rodriguez
36 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Coby Hutzler
7 OUCH Coby Hutzler
15 OUCH Josue Rodriguez
21 OUCH Christian Francis
1 OUCH Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
2 OUCH Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Gordon Yutzy
84 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Gordon Yutzy
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Gordon Yutzy
2 Tuesday PIR Sage Freeman
5 Tuesday PIR: July Series Sage Freeman
5 Tuesday PIR Mike Stockton
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Mike Stockton
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Maren Nelson
15 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Sage Freeman
21 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Matt Willhite
29 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Mike Stockton
36 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Jesse Finch Gnehm
9 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Christian Francis
7 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
1 Co-Motion Criterium Matt Willhite
10 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
5 Co-Motion Criterium Mike Stockton
4 Co-Motion Criterium Jesse Finch Gnehm
7 Co-Motion Criterium Dustin Sullenger
6 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
2 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
10 Co-Motion Criterium Gordon Yutzy
9 Co-Motion Criterium Dustin Sullenger
5 Co-Motion Criterium Sage Freeman
7 Co-Motion Criterium Matt Willhite
10 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
9 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
8 Tuesday PIR Sage Freeman
4 Tuesday PIR Mike Stockton
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Maren Nelson
35 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Loren Francis
51 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Loren Francis
71 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Loren Francis
249 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Loren Francis
84 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Loren Francis
45 Cascade Classic Loren Francis
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Maren Nelson
7 Firecracker Tandem TT Championship: Combined Results by Time Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
7 Firecracker Tandem TT Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
19 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rick Kercheski
3 Firecracker TT Rick Kercheski
3 Firecracker Tandem TT Championship Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
19 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Rick Kercheski
14 Firecracker Criterium Sage Freeman
DNF Firecracker Criterium Jesse Finch Gnehm
4 Firecracker Criterium Sage Freeman
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Maren Nelson
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Coby Hutzler
1 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Kurt Haas
21 Salem Fairview Circuit Race John Divelbiss
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Mike Petersen
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Sage Freeman
22 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Gordon Yutzy
18 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Rick Kercheski
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Craig Beavers
17 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Jesse Finch Gnehm
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Matt Willhite
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Loren Francis
10 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Dustin Sullenger
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Mike Stockton
1 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships Kurt Haas
9 NWX Criterium Loren Francis
10 Tuesday PIR Sage Freeman
28 Tuesday PIR Mike Stockton
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Maren Nelson
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Maren Nelson
5 Picketts Charge MTB Gordon Yutzy
8 Picketts Charge MTB Kurt Haas
3 Test of Endurance 50 Kurt Haas
4 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Matt Willhite
16 OBRA Road Race Craig Beavers
DNF OBRA Road Race Sage Freeman
22 OBRA Road Race Sage Freeman
30 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Matt Willhite
41 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Jim Allen
33 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Robert Chavier
20 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Jesse Finch Gnehm
18 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Dustin Sullenger
8 Tuesday PIR Jesse Finch Gnehm
29 Tuesday PIR Robert Chavier
23 Tuesday PIR Mike Stockton
23 Silverton Road Race Matt Willhite
24 Silverton Road Race Dustin Sullenger
DNF Silverton Road Race Jesse Finch Gnehm
8 Silverton Road Race Craig Beavers
DNF Silverton Road Race Josue Rodriguez
33 Silverton Road Race John Divelbiss
30 Silverton Road Race Jim Allen
2 Silverton Road Race Sage Freeman
89 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Rick Kercheski
90 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Jesse Finch Gnehm
92 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Eric Vickers
10 OBRA TTT Championships Robert Chavier
10 OBRA TTT Championships Rick Kercheski
10 OBRA TTT Championships Jesse Finch Gnehm
10 OBRA TTT Championships Eric Vickers
89 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rick Kercheski
91 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Robert Chavier
92 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Eric Vickers
90 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jesse Finch Gnehm
91 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Robert Chavier
6 Hutch's TT Series Thomas Nash
19 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Rick Kercheski
28 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Thomas Nash
3 Hutch's TT Series Rick Kercheski
19 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rick Kercheski
28 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Thomas Nash
5 Albany Criterium Matt Willhite
10 Albany Criterium Jesse Finch Gnehm
9 Albany Criterium Christian Francis
2 Albany Criterium Craig Beavers
13 Albany Criterium Gordon Yutzy
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
6 Rehearsal Road Race Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
2 Rehearsal Road Race Matt Willhite
12 Rehearsal Road Race Sage Freeman
4 Bear Springs Trap MTB Kurt Haas
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Loren Francis
52 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Loren Francis
29 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Loren Francis
27 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Thomas Nash
14 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Rick Kercheski
27 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Thomas Nash
6 Hutch's TT Series Thomas Nash
2 Hutch's TT Series Rick Kercheski
14 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rick Kercheski
7 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Kurt Haas
6 Hutch's TT Series Rick Kercheski
30 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rick Kercheski
54 Tuesday PIR Jesse Finch Gnehm
3 Hutch's TT Series Rick Kercheski
7 Hutch's TT Series Thomas Nash
30 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Rick Kercheski
34 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Thomas Nash
34 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Thomas Nash
DNF Table Rock Road Race Joel Melka
4 Table Rock Road Race Loren Francis
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Thomas Nash
43 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jesse Finch Gnehm
63 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Rick Kercheski
2 Estacada Time Trial Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
43 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jesse Finch Gnehm
63 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rick Kercheski
47 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
47 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
5 Estacada Time Trial Rick Kercheski
9 Estacada Time Trial Jesse Finch Gnehm
3 Eugene Roubaix Sage Freeman
23 Eugene Roubaix Joel Melka
15 Tuesday PIR Sage Freeman
22 Tuesday PIR Jim Allen
19 Tuesday PIR Jesse Finch Gnehm
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Kurt Haas
36 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rick Kercheski
34 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
1 Estacada Time Trial Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
7 Estacada Time Trial Rick Kercheski
34 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
36 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Rick Kercheski
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Thomas Nash
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Thomas Nash
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Thomas Nash
61 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rick Kercheski
8 Icebreaker Criterium Sage Freeman
9 Icebreaker Criterium Jesse Finch Gnehm
6 Icebreaker Criterium Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
5 Estacada Time Trial Rick Kercheski
61 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Rick Kercheski
49 Kings Valley Road Race Jim Allen
4 Kings Valley Road Race Stephanie Snyder
31 Kings Valley Road Race Matt Willhite
58 Kings Valley Road Race Jesse Finch Gnehm
9 Kings Valley Road Race Craig Beavers
10 Kings Valley Road Race Sage Freeman
21 Tuesday PIR Scott Larson
4 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Loren Francis
34 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Coby Hutzler
11 Willamette: Final General Classification Zach Winter
8 Willamette: Final General Classification Loren Francis
13 Horning's Hustle Jesse Finch Gnehm
11 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Zach Winter
34 Willamette: Final General Classification Coby Hutzler
10 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Zach Winter
16 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Loren Francis
49 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Coby Hutzler
12 Willamette: General Classification Zach Winter
12 Willamette: General Classification Loren Francis
46 Willamette: General Classification Coby Hutzler
8 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Loren Francis
44 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Coby Hutzler
15 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Zach Winter
13 Willamette: General Classification Zach Winter
19 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Zach Winter
19 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Zach Winter
49 Piece of Cake Road Race Robert Chavier
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Loren Francis
18 Piece of Cake Road Race Matt Willhite
36 Piece of Cake Road Race Coby Hutzler
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Jim Allen
12 Piece of Cake Road Race Stephanie Snyder
33 Piece of Cake Road Race Mark Zielinski
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Craig Beavers
33 Piece of Cake Road Race Josue Rodriguez
25 Piece of Cake Road Race Mike Petersen
14 Piece of Cake Road Race Christian Francis
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Sage Freeman
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Coby Hutzler
43 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jesse Finch Gnehm
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Scott Larson
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Sage Freeman
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jim Allen
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Josue Rodriguez
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Craig Beavers
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Loren Francis
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Matt Willhite
51 Banana Belt Road Race Series Zach Winter
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Craig Beavers
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Josue Rodriguez
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Sage Freeman
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jim Allen
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Davidson
50 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jesse Finch Gnehm
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Zach Winter
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Loren Francis
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Coby Hutzler
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Matt Willhite
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Josue Rodriguez
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jesse Finch Gnehm
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Matt Willhite
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Josue Rodriguez
74 Banana Belt Road Race Series Dustin Sullenger
46 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mark Zielinski
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Matt Willhite
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jesse Finch Gnehm
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Loren Francis
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Coby Hutzler
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Zach Winter
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jim Allen
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Craig Beavers
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Sage Freeman
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jim Allen
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
45 Banana Belt Road Race Series Coby Hutzler
161 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Eric Vickers
124 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Davidson
65 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rick Kercheski
128 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
101 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
101 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
128 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
65 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Rick Kercheski
124 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David Davidson
161 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Eric Vickers
36 Jack Frost Time Trial Eric Vickers
22 Jack Frost Time Trial David Davidson
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Rick Kercheski
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
13 Cherry Pie RR Craig Beavers
19 Cherry Pie RR Rick Kercheski
DNF Cherry Pie RR Loren Francis
50 Cherry Pie RR Jesse Finch Gnehm
49 Cherry Pie RR Coby Hutzler
41 Cherry Pie RR Dustin Sullenger
23 Cherry Pie RR Matt Willhite
17 Cherry Pie RR Stephanie Snyder
7 Cherry Pie RR Josue Rodriguez
2 Cherry Pie RR Matt/Loren Willhite/Francis
33 Cherry Pie RR John Safstrom
28 Cherry Pie RR Matthew Rabe
29 Cherry Pie RR Jim Allen
7 Cherry Pie RR Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
6 Cherry Pie RR Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
37 Cherry Pie RR Mark Zielinski
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Josue Rodriguez
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Josue Rodriguez
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Josue Rodriguez