Capitol Velo

Event Name
2 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Kristina Owen
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Philip Litchfield
7 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Earl Hazekamp
7 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Adam Bergerson
19 Deschutes Brewery Cup Philip Litchfield
13 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Brison Monroe
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Philip Litchfield
DNF Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Adam Bergerson
11 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Earl Hazekamp
4 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Aaron King
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Philip Litchfield
4 Psycho Cross Series Aaron King
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Kristina Owen
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Kristina Owen
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Kristina Owen
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Aaron King
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Philip Litchfield
88 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) James Owen
69 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Earl Hazekamp
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Adam Bergerson
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brison Monroe
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kristina Owen
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Philip Litchfield
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kristina Owen
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kyler Ervin
97 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex James Owen
55 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Earl Hazekamp
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kristina Owen
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kristina Owen
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Philip Litchfield
153 Cross Crusade: Barton Park James Owen
63 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Earl Hazekamp
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Adam Bergerson
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Philip Litchfield
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kristina Owen
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kyler Ervin
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Aaron King
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 James Shingleton
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Kristina Owen
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Philip Litchfield
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kristina Owen
99 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery James Owen
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adam Bergerson
177 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) James Owen
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Philip Litchfield
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Kristina Owen
53 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Adam Bergerson
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Philip Litchfield
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kyler Ervin
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Adam Bergerson
1 Psycho Cross Series Philip Litchfield
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Philip Litchfield
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brison Monroe
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kristina Owen
152 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose James Owen
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Earl Hazekamp
12 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Aaron King
9 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX James Shingleton
33 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Aaron King
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Philip Litchfield
32 Battle at Barlow Brison Monroe
7 Battle at Barlow Philip Litchfield
81 Battle at Barlow Earl Hazekamp
22 Battle at Barlow Tyler Jackson
15 Battle at Barlow Adam Bergerson
10 Psycho Cross Series Aaron King
3 Psycho Cross Series Philip Litchfield
2 Psycho Cross Series Aaron King
20 Double Cross Mike Emerson
25 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Brison Monroe
12 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race James Shingleton
15 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Kyler Ervin
11 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Aaron King
70 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Yutaka Yokote
41 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Yutaka Yokote
13 Twilight Crit Series Zachary Jabin
21 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings James Shingleton
29 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Mike Petersen
22 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Earl Hazekamp
18 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Tyler Jackson
15 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings John Divelbiss
5 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Brison Monroe
3 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Jarod Seaman
51 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Jim Tuttle
38 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Philip Litchfield
21 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Adam Bergerson
18 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings James Owen
16 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Yutaka Yokote
6 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Earl Hazekamp
3 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Kristina Owen
3 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Aaron King
9 Salem STXC Earl Hazekamp
6 Salem STXC John Divelbiss
4 Salem STXC Brison Monroe
2 Salem STXC Jarod Seaman
27 Salem STXC Philip Litchfield
25 Salem STXC Jim Tuttle
20 Salem STXC Yutaka Yokote
15 Salem STXC James Owen
2 Salem STXC Kristina Owen
3 Salem STXC Aaron King
66 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Dave Bale
100 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Yutaka Yokote
5 OBRA Hillclimb Dave Bale
16 OBRA Hillclimb Yutaka Yokote
18 Salem STXC: Series Standings James Shingleton
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings Kristina Owen
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Aaron King
36 Salem STXC: Series Standings Philip Litchfield
17 Salem STXC: Series Standings Adam Bergerson
16 Salem STXC: Series Standings James Owen
15 Salem STXC: Series Standings Yutaka Yokote
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Earl Hazekamp
28 Salem STXC: Series Standings Mike Petersen
25 Salem STXC: Series Standings Earl Hazekamp
24 Salem STXC: Series Standings John Divelbiss
16 Salem STXC: Series Standings Tyler Jackson
7 Salem STXC: Series Standings Brison Monroe
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Jarod Seaman
2 Salem STXC Kristina Owen
2 Salem STXC Aaron King
21 Salem STXC Philip Litchfield
16 Salem STXC Adam Bergerson
11 Salem STXC Yutaka Yokote
10 Salem STXC James Owen
15 Salem STXC Earl Hazekamp
12 Salem STXC Brison Monroe
5 Salem STXC Jarod Seaman
13 Salem STXC James Shingleton
102 OBRA TT: Combined Dave Bale
100 OBRA TT: Combined Rick Kercheski
3 OBRA TT: Combined Aaron King
7 OBRA TT Dave Bale
6 OBRA TT Rick Kercheski
3 OBRA TT Aaron King
7 OBRA Criterium Aaron King
4 OBRA Criterium Kyler Ervin
18 Twilight Crit Series Earl Hazekamp
13 Twilight Crit Series Zachary Jabin
18 Salem STXC: Series Standings James Shingleton
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Kristina Owen
27 Salem STXC: Series Standings Philip Litchfield
23 Salem STXC: Series Standings James Owen
16 Salem STXC: Series Standings Yutaka Yokote
14 Salem STXC: Series Standings Adam Bergerson
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Earl Hazekamp
23 Salem STXC: Series Standings Earl Hazekamp
21 Salem STXC: Series Standings Mike Petersen
16 Salem STXC: Series Standings John Divelbiss
12 Salem STXC: Series Standings Tyler Jackson
7 Salem STXC: Series Standings Brison Monroe
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Jarod Seaman
3 Salem STXC Kristina Owen
21 Salem STXC Philip Litchfield
17 Salem STXC James Owen
11 Salem STXC Adam Bergerson
10 Salem STXC Yutaka Yokote
1 Salem STXC Earl Hazekamp
19 Salem STXC Earl Hazekamp
14 Salem STXC John Divelbiss
9 Salem STXC Brison Monroe
4 Salem STXC Jarod Seaman
DNF Franz Criterium Yutaka Yokote
23 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Earl Hazekamp
16 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Zachary Jabin
4 Twilight Crit Series Zachary Jabin
22 Salem STXC Philip Litchfield
17 Salem STXC Yutaka Yokote
14 Salem STXC Adam Bergerson
6 Salem STXC Earl Hazekamp
DNF Salem STXC Mike Petersen
9 Salem STXC Brison Monroe
7 Salem STXC Tyler Jackson
5 Salem STXC Jarod Seaman
14 Salem STXC James Shingleton
16 Swan Island Criterium Yutaka Yokote
13 Swan Island Criterium Yutaka Yokote
5 Swan Island Criterium Kyler Ervin
3 Swan Island Criterium Aaron King
5 Tigard Crit Kyler Ervin
2 Tigard Crit Aaron King
6 Tigard Crit Erik Hammerquist
7 Tigard Crit Yutaka Yokote
9 Tigard Crit Yutaka Yokote
7 Twilight Crit Series Earl Hazekamp
15 Twilight Crit Series Earl Hazekamp
14 Twilight Crit Series Zachary Jabin
28 Twilight Crit Series Earl Hazekamp
19 Twilight Crit Series Zachary Jabin
8 Pickett's Charge XC Jarod Seaman
30 Twilight Crit Series Zachary Jabin
28 Twilight Crit Series Earl Hazekamp
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Craig Beavers
23 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Brent Seidler
15 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Dave Bale
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Mark Nurre
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Kyler Ervin
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Kristina Owen
6 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Aaron King
18 Twilight Crit Series Earl Hazekamp
4 Return on the Jedi XC Kurt Haas
38 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Mark Nurre
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb James Shingleton
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Mark Nurre
4 Return on the Jedi Kurt Haas
2 Return on the Jedi SD Kurt Haas
3 Return on the Jedi ST Kurt Haas
17 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Aaron King
23 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Rick Kercheski
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Rick Kercheski
24 Sisters Stampede Kurt Haas
7 Spring Thaw XC James Shingleton
24 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Rick Kercheski
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Rick Kercheski
8 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Jarod Seaman
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Kevin Bernstein
21 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 James Shingleton
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Kurt Haas
13 Montinore Road Race Craig Beavers
6 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Mark Nurre
8 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Rick Kercheski
12 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings James Owen
1 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Kristina Owen
87 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Kristina Owen
51 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Mark Nurre
80 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined James Owen
4 As the Raven Flies TT Mark Nurre
13 As the Raven Flies TT James Owen
1 As the Raven Flies TT Kristina Owen
30 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Philip Litchfield
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Philip Litchfield
6 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Kurt Haas
67 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Kristina Owen
27 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Rick Kercheski
52 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined James Owen
6 As the Raven Flies TT Rick Kercheski
10 As the Raven Flies TT James Owen
1 As the Raven Flies TT Kristina Owen
74 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Philip Litchfield
70 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Mark Nurre
41 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Rick Kercheski
1 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial - 10 mile Aaron King
8 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Philip Litchfield
7 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Mark Nurre
11 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Rick Kercheski
15 Kings Valley RR Craig Beavers
42 Kings Valley RR Jarod Seaman
26 Kings Valley RR James Shingleton
16 Kings Valley RR Kurt Haas
77 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined John Henry Maurice
DNS Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Philip Litchfield
15 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR John Henry Maurice
47 Piece of Cake RR Earl Hazekamp
32 Piece of Cake RR Jarod Seaman
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Kurt Haas
7 Banana Belt Craig Beavers
7 Banana Belt: Series Points Craig Beavers
5 Banana Belt Series Standings Craig Beavers
4 Banana Belt Series Standings James Shingleton
19 Banana Belt Series Standings Loren Francis
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Craig Beavers
12 Banana Belt: Series Points Loren Francis
4 Banana Belt Craig Beavers
12 Banana Belt Loren Francis
5 Banana Belt Craig Beavers
9 Banana Belt James Shingleton
31 Banana Belt Loren Francis
DNF Banana Belt Philip Litchfield
6 Banana Belt Craig Beavers
DNF Banana Belt Kevin Bernstein
2 Banana Belt James Shingleton
25 Banana Belt Loren Francis
DNF Banana Belt Series Points Philip Litchfield
6 Banana Belt Series Points Craig Beavers
3 Banana Belt Series Points James Shingleton
15 Echo Red to Red Kurt Haas
176 Jack Frost TT: Combined Philip Litchfield
72 Jack Frost TT: Combined Rick Kercheski
218 Jack Frost TT: Combined Aaron King
10 Jack Frost TT Philip Litchfield
15 Jack Frost TT Rick Kercheski
2 Jack Frost TT Aaron King
19 Cherry Pie Rick Kercheski
10 Cherry Pie Craig Beavers
45 Cherry Pie Earl Hazekamp
38 Cherry Pie Thomas McCain
25 Cherry Pie James Shingleton
14 Cherry Pie Kevin Bernstein
47 Cherry Pie James Owen