Capitol Velo

Event Name
25 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Jim Owen
1 Psycho Cross Earl Hazekamp
2 Psycho Cross Kenny Prowse
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Earl Hazekamp
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Kenny Prowse
22 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Kenny Prowse
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Kristina Owen
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Linnea Owen
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Linne Owen
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross James Owen
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Adam Bergerson
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Earl Hazekamp
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Kristina Owen
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Kenny Prowse
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Kristina Owen
1 Psycho Cross Earl Hazekamp
2 Psycho Cross Kenny Prowse
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic James Shingleton
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kristina Owen
121 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Adam Bergerson
109 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mike Emerson
93 Cross Crusade: Barton Park James Owen
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kristina Owen
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kenny Prowse
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Earl Hazekamp
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kristina Owen
91 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield James Owen
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kristina Owen
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kenny Prowse
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Earl Hazekamp
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Kristina Owen
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Linnea Owen
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kristina Owen
94 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex James Owen
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Earl Hazekamp
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Adam Bergerson
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Earl Hazekamp
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kristina Owen
66 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery James Owen
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Linnea Owen
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kristina Owen
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kenny Prowse
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kristina Owen
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kenny Prowse
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Earl Hazekamp
91 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adam Bergerson
83 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery James Owen
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kristina Owen
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Linnea Owen
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kristina Owen
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Linnea Owen
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kristina Owen
85 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes James Owen
149 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Adam Bergerson
9 Cross-Word CX Challenge James Shingleton
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kristina Owen
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kristina Owen
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kenny Prowse
134 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy James Owen
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Earl Hazekamp
152 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kenny Prowse
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kristina Owen
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kristina Owen
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX James Shingleton
36 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Adam Bergerson
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX James Owen
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Aaron King
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Linnea Owen
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Kristina Owen
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Earl Hazekamp
61 Battle At Barlow Kenny Prowse
4 Battle At Barlow Kristina Owen
64 Battle At Barlow Adam Bergerson
30 Battle At Barlow James Shingleton
43 Battle At Barlow James Owen
5 Battle At Barlow Earl Hazekamp
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Kristina Owen
5 Psycho Cross Linnea Owen
6 Psycho Cross Kristina Owen
6 Psycho Cross Kenny Prowse
8 Psycho Cross Jim Owen
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Erik Hammerquist
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Kristina Owen
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Linnea Owen
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Kristina Owen
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Kristina Owen
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Erik Hammerquist
51 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race James Owen
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Aaron King
21 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Erik Hammerquist
8 Tuesday PIR Erik Hammerquist
12 Salem STXC Erik Hammerquist
9 Salem STXC Luke Monroe
2 Salem STXC Aaron King
2 Salem STXC Erik Hammerquist
7 Salem STXC Linnea Owen
7 Salem STXC Adam Bergerson
18 Salem STXC James Owen
1 Salem STXC Kristina Owen
2 Salem STXC Aaron King
10 Salem STXC Adam Bergerson
6 Salem STXC James Shingleton
6 Salem STXC Linnea Owen
5 Salem STXC James Owen
2 Salem STXC Kristina Owen
8 Salem STXC Erik Hammerquist
1 Salem STXC Aaron King
2 Salem STXC Erik Hammerquist
8 Salem STXC Adam Bergerson
9 Salem STXC Linnea Owen
37 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Mark Schroeder
10 Tuesday PIR Julio Castelan
3 Tuesday PIR Erik Hammerquist
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Erik Hammerquist
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Zachary Jabin
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Erik Hammerquist
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Erik Hammerquist
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Erik Hammerquist
33 St. Honore Criterium Aaron King
56 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Erik Hammerquist
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Zachary Jabin
22 High Desert Omnium Erik Hammerquist
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Zachary Jabin
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Zachary Jabin
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Zachary Jabin
17 Pringle Creek Criterium Erik Hammerquist
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Zachary Jabin
5 Pringle Creek Criterium Aaron King
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Erik Hammerquist
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Zachary Jabin
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Zachary Jabin
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Zachary Jabin
12 Monday PIR Mike Emerson
9 Monday PIR Mike Emerson
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Erik Hammerquist
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Erik Hammerquist
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Philip Litchfield
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Erik Hammerquist
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Kristina Owen
9 Tuesday PIR Mike Emerson
32 Twilight TT Series: Combined Rick Kercheski
5 Twilight TT Series Rick Kercheski
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kristina Owen
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Zachary Jabin
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Erik Hammerquist
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Philip Litchfield
6 Twilight TT Series Zachary Jabin
34 Twilight TT Series: Combined Rick Kercheski
6 Twilight TT Series Rick Kercheski
25 Twilight TT Series: Combined Zachary Jabin
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Zachary Jabin
7 Banana Belt Series Erik Hammerquist
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kristina Owen
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Mike Emerson
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Philip Litchfield
25 Banana Belt Series Zachary Jabin
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Erik Hammerquist
12 Banana Belt Series Kristina Owen
7 Tuesday PIR Mike Emerson
6 Tuesday PIR Aaron King
14 Monday PIR Kenny Prowse
26 Willamette Gran Fondo Thomas McCain
5 Willamette Gran Fondo Craig Beavers
9 Tuesday PIR Aaron King
4 Tuesday PIR Mike Emerson
18 Monday PIR Kenny Prowse
26 Tuesday PIR Julio Castelan
21 Monday PIR Kenny Prowse
14 Kings Valley Road Race Craig Beavers
15 Mudslinger XC Philip Litchfield
58 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jorge Lara
8 As the Raven Flies TT Rick Kercheski
75 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Julie Hewitt
39 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Rick Kercheski
2 As the Raven Flies TT Kristina Owen
74 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Kristina Owen
51 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Erik Hammerquist
2 As the Raven Flies TT Julie Hewitt
1 As the Raven Flies TT Erik Hammerquist
13 As the Raven Flies TT Jorge Lara
16 As the Raven Flies TT Mark Newsome
40 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Scott Ludford
115 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Lauren Ziehnert
94 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Carey MacNaughton
1 As the Raven Flies TT Lauren Ziehnert
3 As the Raven Flies TT Carey MacNaughton
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials Scott Ludford
68 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Mark Newsome
11 Dirty Circles Kyler Ervin
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Kenny Prowse
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Mike Emerson
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Kenny Prowse
12 Dirty Circles Kyler Ervin
9 Dirty Circles Kyler Ervin
2 Jack Frost TT Scott Ludford
36 Jack Frost TT James Owen
115 Jack Frost TT: Combined Rick Kercheski
214 Jack Frost TT: Combined Julie Hewitt
8 Jack Frost TT Julie Hewitt
14 Jack Frost TT Rick Kercheski
2 Jack Frost TT Kristina Owen
241 Jack Frost TT: Combined Kristina Owen
238 Jack Frost TT: Combined James Owen
259 Jack Frost TT: Combined Scott Ludford
270 Jack Frost TT: Combined Linnea Owen
3 Jack Frost TT Linnea Owen
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Mike Emerson
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Kenny Prowse
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Aaron King
6 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Linnea Owen
5 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Adam Bergerson
11 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings James Owen
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mike Emerson
12 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Erik Hammerquist
4 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Kristina Owen
11 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Luke Monroe
47 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Craig Beavers
48 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Thomas McCain
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Aaron King
9 Salem STXC: Series Standings James Shingleton
7 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Mike Emerson
12 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings James Shingleton
6 Salem STXC: Series Standings Kristina Owen
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Zachary Jabin
12 Salem STXC: Series Standings Erik Hammerquist
9 Salem STXC: Series Standings James Owen
6 Salem STXC: Series Standings Adam Bergerson
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Erik Hammerquist
6 Salem STXC: Series Standings Linnea Owen
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Erik Hammerquist
8 Salem STXC: Series Standings Adam Bergerson
9 Salem STXC: Series Standings Linnea Owen
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings Erik Hammerquist
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Erik Hammerquist
28 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Julio Castelan
12 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Zachary Jabin
12 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Zachary Jabin
25 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Mike Emerson
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mike Emerson
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mike Emerson
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Zachary Jabin
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Kenny Prowse
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Erik Hammerquist
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Kenny Prowse
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Mike Emerson
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Kenny Prowse
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Mike Emerson
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Kristina Owen
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Zachary Jabin
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Rick Kercheski
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mike Emerson
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Rick Kercheski
21 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mike Emerson
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Zachary Jabin
22 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mike Emerson
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Rick Kercheski