Capitol Velo

Event Name
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Linnea Owen
12 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Earl Hazekamp
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Brian Quigley
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Luke Bergerson
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Linnea Owen
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Kristina Owen
23 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings James Owen
18 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Earl Hazekamp
15 Keizer Rapids Cross Series James Owen
11 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Jorge Lara
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Brian Quigley
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Luke Bergerson
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Jorge Lara
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Kristina Owen
16 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Adam Bergerson
14 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Jorge Lara
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Kenny Prowse
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Kenny Prowse
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Brian Quigley
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Jorge Lara
18 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Adam Bergerson
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Kristina Owen
5 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Scott Kelley
2 Portland Short Track Series Kristina Owen
11 Portland Short Track Series Linnea Owen
5 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Earl Hazekamp
5 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Scott Kelley
5 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Adam Bergerson
5 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Jason Flanagan
5 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour JP Petrin
8 Pickett's Charge Jason Flanagan
5 Pickett's Charge Earl Hazekamp
DNF Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Brian Quigley
5 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Adam Bergerson
DNF Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Jason Flanagan
3 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Scott Kelley
6 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Luke Bergerson
4 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) James Petrin
8 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Jason Flanagan
4 Sister's Stampede XC Kristina Owen
24 Sister's Stampede XC Brian Quigley
56 Sister's Stampede XC Jason Flanagan
12 Sister's Stampede XC Scott Kelley
18 Sister's Stampede XC James Owen
24 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Jason Flanagan
7 Coast Hills Classic Jason Flanagan
6 Coast Hills Classic Brian Quigley
29 Bear Springs - XC Luke Bergerson
5 Bear Springs - XC Adam Bergerson
33 Bear Springs - XC Jason Flanagan
11 Mudslinger Brian Quigley
2 Mudslinger Luke Bergerson
10 Cherry Pie Aaron Koch
21 Echo Red to Red XC Jason Flanagan
9 Echo Red to Red XC Earl Hazekamp
6 Echo Red to Red XC JP Petrin
17 Jack Frost TT John Henry Maurice
7 Jack Frost TT Julie Hewitt
203 Jack Frost TT: Combined John Henry Maurice
2 Jack Frost TT Kristina Owen
293 Jack Frost TT: Combined Kristina Owen
2 Jack Frost TT Kristina Owen
271 Jack Frost TT: Combined Julie Hewitt