Capitol Velo

Event Name
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristina Owen
18 Monday PIR Kenny Prowse
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Aaron King
7 Pringle Creek Criterium Kenny Prowse
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Matt Willhite
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Kristina Owen
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Erik Hammerquist
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Christian Francis
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Kristina Owen
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Erik Hammerquist
28 Tuesday PIR Erik Hammerquist
6 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge John Henry Maurice
52 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined John Henry Maurice
16 Tuesday PIR Erik Hammerquist
11 Tuesday PIR Erik Hammerquist
8 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Earl Hazekamp
10 Pickett's Charge MTB XC JP Petrin
6 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Jason Flanagan
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Erik Hammerquist
12 Monday PIR Kenny Prowse
14 Montinore Road Race Aaron Koch
9 Return on the Jedi: XC Jason Flanagan
6 Return on the Jedi: XC JP Petrin
6 Return on the Jedi: XC Adam Bergerson
3 Return on the Jedi: XC Christian Francis
3 Return on the Jedi: XC Earl Hazekamp
3 Return on the Jedi: TT Adam Bergerson
1 Return on the Jedi: TT JP Petrin
2 Return on the Jedi: TT Jason Flanagan
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Christian Francis
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Earl Hazekamp
9 Return on the Jedi Earl Hazekamp
6 Return on the Jedi JP Petrin
4 Return on the Jedi Jason Flanagan
3 Return on the Jedi Adam Bergerson
1 Return on the Jedi Christian Francis
2 Return on the Jedi: STXC JP Petrin
3 Return on the Jedi: STXC Jason Flanagan
2 Return on the Jedi: STXC Adam Bergerson
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Christian Francis
2 Return on the Jedi: STXC Earl Hazekamp
6 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings John Henry Maurice
23 Twilight TT Series: Combined John Henry Maurice
5 Twilight TT Series John Henry Maurice
DNF Bend Don't Brake Aaron King
DNF Bend Don't Brake Aaron King
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings John Henry Maurice
6 Twilight TT Series John Henry Maurice
28 Twilight TT Series: Combined John Henry Maurice
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings John Henry Maurice
2 OBRA TTT Rick Kercheski
2 OBRA TTT Craig Beavers
2 OBRA TTT John Henry Maurice
66 OBRA TTT: Combined John Henry Maurice
68 OBRA TTT: Combined Rick Kercheski
65 OBRA TTT: Combined Craig Beavers
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings John Henry Maurice
32 Twilight TT Series: Combined John Henry Maurice
6 Twilight TT Series John Henry Maurice
23 Monday PIR Doug Stidd
27 Twilight TT Series: Combined John Henry Maurice
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings John Henry Maurice
6 Twilight TT Series John Henry Maurice
19 Monday PIR Kenny Prowse
84 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall John Safstrom
8 Willamette Gran Fondo John Safstrom
21 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Kenny Prowse
9 Monday PIR Kenny Prowse
108 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined John Henry Maurice
15 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR John Henry Maurice
15 Monday PIR Kenny Prowse
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Earl Hazekamp
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Erik Hammerquist
1 Mudslinger Stage Race Earl Hazekamp
2 As the Raven Flies Julie Hewitt
59 As the Raven Flies: Combined Julie Hewitt
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Earl Hazekamp
2 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Earl Hazekamp
18 Cherry Pie Craig Beavers
16 Cherry Pie Aaron Koch
3 Cherry Pie Erik Hammerquist
32 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined John Henry Maurice
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 John Henry Maurice
7 Dirty Circles 3 Erik Hammerquist
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 John Henry Maurice
38 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined John Henry Maurice
46 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined John Henry Maurice
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 John Henry Maurice
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series John Henry Maurice
19 Dirty Circles Erik Hammerquist
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Earl Hazekamp
174 Jack Frost TT: Combined John Henry Maurice
277 Jack Frost TT: Combined James Owen
155 Jack Frost TT: Combined Craig Beavers
164 Jack Frost TT: Combined Rick Kercheski
285 Jack Frost TT: Combined Kristina Owen
27 Jack Frost TT John Henry Maurice
24 Jack Frost TT Rick Kercheski
23 Jack Frost TT Craig Beavers
31 Jack Frost TT James Owen
1 Jack Frost TT Kristina Owen