Capitol Velo

Event Name
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Linnea Owen
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kristina Owen
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kristina Owen
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kristina Owen
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Adam Bergerson
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Linnea Owen
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Adam Bergerson
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Earl Hazekamp
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jason Flanagan
DNF OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Adam Bergerson
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adam Bergerson
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jason Flanagan
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Earl Hazekamp
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Linnea Owen
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kristina Owen
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kristina Owen
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Linnea Owen
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kristina Owen
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Linnea Owen
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kristina Owen
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adam Bergerson
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Earl Hazekamp
70 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery James Owen
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kristina Owen
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Linnea Owen
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kristina Owen
25 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Linnea Owen
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Adam Bergerson
66 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds James Owen
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Kristina Owen
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Kenny Prowse
30 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Earl Hazekamp
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Kristina Owen
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Linnea Owen
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Kristina Owen
40 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jason Flanagan
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Adam Bergerson
31 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kristina Owen
31 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kenny Prowse
20 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Linnea Owen
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kristina Owen
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kristina Owen
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Linnea Owen
122 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes James Owen
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Linnea Owen
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Kristina Owen
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Kristina Owen
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kristina Owen
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose James Owen
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kristina Owen
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Linnea Owen
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Adam Bergerson
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jason Flanagan
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kristina Owen
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jorge Lara
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Earl Hazekamp
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Linnea Owen
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Linnea Owen
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kristina Owen
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Adam Bergerson
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jorge Lara
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jason Flanagan
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose James Owen
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kristina Owen
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Linnea Owen
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kristina Owen
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Erik Hammerquist
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Erik Hammerquist
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Earl Hazekamp
27 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Adam Bergerson
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Jason Flanagan
16 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Jorge Lara
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Erik Hammerquist
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Kristina Owen
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Kenny Prowse
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Linnea Owen
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Erik Hammerquist
45 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX James Owen
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Kristina Owen
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Erik Hammerquist
7 Battle at Barlow Kenny Prowse
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Linnea Owen
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Kenny Prowse
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Kristina Owen
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Erik Hammerquist
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Linnea Owen
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Kristina Owen
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Kenny Prowse
35 GPRT: Zaaldercross James Owen
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Erik Hammerquist
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Erik Hammerquist
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Erik Hammerquist
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Erik Hammerquist
20 Hood River Double Cross James Owen
5 Hood River Double Cross Kristina Owen
15 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Kenny Prowse
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Erik Hammerquist
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Erik Hammerquist
3 GPRT: Het Meer Kristina Owen
8 GPRT: Het Meer Erik Hammerquist
17 GPRT: Het Meer Kenny Prowse
15 GPRT: Het Meer Earl Hazekamp
25 GPRT: Het Meer JP Petrin
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Erik Hammerquist
3 GPRT: Het Meer Erik Hammerquist
1 GPRT: Het Meer Kristina Owen
20 GPRT: DDCX 1 JP Petrin
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Kristina Owen
12 GPRT: DDCX 1 Erik Hammerquist
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Erik Hammerquist
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Kristina Owen
11 GPRT: DDCX 1 Kenny Prowse
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Jorge Lara
13 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Mark Rempel
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Titus Madlangbayan
7 Keizer Rapids Cross James Owen
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Earl Hazekamp
11 Keizer Rapids Cross Kenny Prowse
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Erik Hammerquist
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Kristina Owen
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Titus Madlangbayan
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Mark Rempel
11 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings JP Petrin
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Erik Hammerquist
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Kristina Owen
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Erik Hammerquist
18 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Kenny Prowse
14 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Adam Bergerson
6 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Earl Hazekamp
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings James Owen
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Erik Hammerquist
14 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Scott Kelley
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Kenny Prowse
12 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Adam Bergerson
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Scott Kelley
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings JP Petrin
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Erik Hammerquist
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Kristina Owen
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Erik Hammerquist
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Adam Bergerson
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Earl Hazekamp
11 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Scott Kelley
6 Keizer Rapids Cross JP Petrin
4 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Earl Hazekamp
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings James Owen
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Erik Hammerquist
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Kristina Owen
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Erik Hammerquist
5 Keizer Rapids Cross James Owen
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Jorge Lara
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Earl Hazekamp
6 Keizer Rapids Cross James Owen
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Adam Bergerson
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Erik Hammerquist
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Kristina Owen
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Erik Hammerquist
16 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Dick Richardson
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles John Henry Maurice
8 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Dick Richardson
19 OBRA TT John Henry Maurice
17 OBRA TT Dick Richardson
83 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined John Henry Maurice
8 OBRA TT Dick Richardson
7 OBRA TT John Henry Maurice
6 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Aaron King
DNF Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 John Henry Maurice
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kenny Prowse
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Kristina Owen
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristina Owen
55 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Kenny Prowse
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristina Owen
18 Monday PIR Kenny Prowse
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Erik Hammerquist
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Matt Willhite
7 Pringle Creek Criterium Kenny Prowse
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Kristina Owen
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Kristina Owen
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Erik Hammerquist
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Christian Francis
28 Tuesday PIR Erik Hammerquist
6 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge John Henry Maurice
12 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge John Henry Maurice
52 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined John Henry Maurice
16 Tuesday PIR Erik Hammerquist
11 Tuesday PIR Erik Hammerquist
6 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Jason Flanagan
10 Pickett's Charge MTB XC JP Petrin
8 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Earl Hazekamp
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Erik Hammerquist
12 Monday PIR Kenny Prowse
14 Montinore Road Race Aaron Koch
9 Return on the Jedi: XC Jason Flanagan
6 Return on the Jedi: XC Adam Bergerson
3 Return on the Jedi: XC Christian Francis
3 Return on the Jedi: XC Earl Hazekamp
6 Return on the Jedi: XC JP Petrin
6 Return on the Jedi JP Petrin
2 Return on the Jedi: TT Jason Flanagan
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Christian Francis
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Earl Hazekamp
9 Return on the Jedi Earl Hazekamp
3 Return on the Jedi: TT Adam Bergerson
4 Return on the Jedi Jason Flanagan
1 Return on the Jedi Christian Francis
2 Return on the Jedi: STXC JP Petrin
3 Return on the Jedi: STXC Jason Flanagan
2 Return on the Jedi: STXC Adam Bergerson
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Christian Francis
2 Return on the Jedi: STXC Earl Hazekamp
1 Return on the Jedi: TT JP Petrin
3 Return on the Jedi Adam Bergerson
5 Twilight TT Series John Henry Maurice
6 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings John Henry Maurice
23 Twilight TT Series: Combined John Henry Maurice
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings John Henry Maurice
28 Twilight TT Series: Combined John Henry Maurice
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings John Henry Maurice
6 Twilight TT Series John Henry Maurice
65 OBRA TTT: Combined Craig Beavers
65 OBRA TTT: Combined John Henry Maurice
65 OBRA TTT: Combined Rick Kercheski
2 OBRA TTT Rick Kercheski
2 OBRA TTT John Henry Maurice
2 OBRA TTT Craig Beavers
6 Twilight TT Series John Henry Maurice
32 Twilight TT Series: Combined John Henry Maurice
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings John Henry Maurice
23 Monday PIR Doug Stidd
6 Twilight TT Series John Henry Maurice
27 Twilight TT Series: Combined John Henry Maurice
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings John Henry Maurice
19 Monday PIR Kenny Prowse
84 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall John Safstrom
8 Willamette Gran Fondo John Safstrom
21 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Kenny Prowse
9 Monday PIR Kenny Prowse
108 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined John Henry Maurice
15 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR John Henry Maurice
15 Monday PIR Kenny Prowse
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Erik Hammerquist
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Earl Hazekamp
1 Mudslinger Stage Race Earl Hazekamp
2 As the Raven Flies Julie Hewitt
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Earl Hazekamp
59 As the Raven Flies: Combined Julie Hewitt
2 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Earl Hazekamp
3 Cherry Pie Erik Hammerquist
18 Cherry Pie Craig Beavers
16 Cherry Pie Aaron Koch
32 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined John Henry Maurice
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 John Henry Maurice
7 Dirty Circles 3 Erik Hammerquist
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 John Henry Maurice
38 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined John Henry Maurice
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series John Henry Maurice
46 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined John Henry Maurice
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 John Henry Maurice
19 Dirty Circles Erik Hammerquist
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Earl Hazekamp
285 Jack Frost TT: Combined Kristina Owen
2 Jack Frost TT Kristina Owen
174 Jack Frost TT: Combined John Henry Maurice
164 Jack Frost TT: Combined Rick Kercheski
155 Jack Frost TT: Combined Craig Beavers
277 Jack Frost TT: Combined James Owen
27 Jack Frost TT John Henry Maurice
24 Jack Frost TT Rick Kercheski
23 Jack Frost TT Craig Beavers
31 Jack Frost TT James Owen
1 Jack Frost TT Kristina Owen