Cucina Fresca

Event Name
26 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Bill HUGGINS
23 Portland Cup (USGP) David STANTON
15 Portland Cup (USGP) Rick HECKENLAIBLE
7 Portland Cup (USGP) Jason Williams
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Cole Meckle
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Iain Mulholland
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Glenn Soja
10 Portland Cup (USGP) Jeffrey Anderson
8 Portland Cup (USGP) Landon ERICKSON
5 Portland Cup (USGP) James WOODLEY
9 Portland Cup (USGP) Cynthia FREED
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Christine Estrada
20 Portland Cup (USGP) JoAnne Anderson
15 Portland Cup (USGP) Victoria Reinholz
28 Portland Cup (USGP) Brad LOETEL
18 Portland Cup (USGP) Mike DOHERTY
44 Portland Cup (USGP) Bill HUGGINS
33 Portland Cup (USGP) David STANTON
20 Portland Cup (USGP) Rick HECKENLAIBLE
7 Portland Cup (USGP) Jason Williams
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Iain Mulholland
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Cole Meckle
62 Portland Cup (USGP) Ian Mullins
25 Portland Cup (USGP) Glenn Soja
11 Portland Cup (USGP) James WOODLEY
10 Portland Cup (USGP) Jeffrey Anderson
8 Portland Cup (USGP) Landon ERICKSON
36 Portland Cup (USGP) Brad LOETEL
19 Portland Cup (USGP) Mike DOHERTY
6 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Chip Woodley
25 Cross Crusade #1 Jason Williams
4 Cross Crusade #1 Chip Woodley
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Edgardo Balansay
59 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Edgardo Balansay
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Edgardo Balansay
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Edgardo Balansay
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Edgardo Balansay
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Edgardo Balansay
47 Portland Twilight Criterium Travis Dykstra
44 Portland Twilight Criterium Jason Williams
9 Portland Twilight Criterium Christopher Hill
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Christopher Menge
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Trevor Hall
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Mark Jacox
131 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mark Jacox
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Mark Jacox
13 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Zqwan/Kerry Peterson/Mrachek
17 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Zqwan/Kerry Peterson/Mrachek
16 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Zqwan/Kerry Peterson/Mrachek
15 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Zqwan/Kerry Peterson/Mrachek
13 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Jeffrey Spaulding
7 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Andy James
50 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Christopher Menge
14 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Andy James
9 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Jeffrey Spaulding
48 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Christopher Menge
537 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Christopher Menge
403 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jeffrey Spaulding
358 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Andy James
42 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Andy James
10 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Jeffrey Spaulding
8 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Christopher Menge
66 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Christopher Menge
15 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Jeffrey Spaulding
9 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Andy James
13 Cascade Classic Jeffrey Spaulding
12 Cascade Classic Andy James
54 Cascade Classic Christopher Menge
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Andy James
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Matthew Heck
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Landon ERICKSON
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Edgardo Balansay
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Landon ERICKSON
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Matthew Heck
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Edgardo Balansay
330 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Landon ERICKSON
324 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Matthew Heck
165 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Edgardo Balansay
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Matthew Heck
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Landon ERICKSON
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Edgardo Balansay
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Landon ERICKSON
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Matthew Heck
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Edgardo Balansay
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Matthew Heck
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Landon ERICKSON
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Edgardo Balansay
24 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Jeffrey Spaulding
41 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Travis Dykstra
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Jason Williams
23 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Jeffrey Spaulding
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Derek Titus
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Michael Black
45 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Travis Dykstra
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Jason Williams
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Patrick Dean
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Jeffrey Spaulding
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Niels ThogersenIII
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Andrew Coe
49 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Michael Black
48 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Derek Titus
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Trevor Hall
29 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Jeffrey Spaulding
26 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Patrick Dean
65 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Trevor Hall
47 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Michael Black
31 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Niels ThogersenIII
30 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Andrew Coe
29 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Derek Titus
49 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Travis Dykstra
12 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Jason Williams
33 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Jeffrey Spaulding
23 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Patrick Dean
59 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Trevor Hall
56 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Niels ThogersenIII
54 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Andrew Coe
52 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Michael Black
14 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Derek Titus
39 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Travis Dykstra
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Jason Williams
26 Kings Valley Road Race Michael Black
11 Willamette: Final General Classification Don Stimson
18 Willamette: Final General Classification Matthew Heck
12 Willamette: Final General Classification Edgardo Balansay
11 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Don Stimson
17 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Edgardo Balansay
12 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Matthew Heck
10 Willamette: General Classification Don Stimson
19 Willamette: General Classification Matthew Heck
11 Willamette: General Classification Edgardo Balansay
6 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Don Stimson
27 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Matthew Heck
14 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Edgardo Balansay
12 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Don Stimson
17 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Matthew Heck
9 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Edgardo Balansay
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Brian Glass
111 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jim Teague
111 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jim Teague
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Jim Teague