Cucina Fresca

Event Name
34 USGP of Cyclocross Cole Meckle
57 USGP of Cyclocross JoAnne Anderson
51 USGP of Cyclocross Brian Glass
23 USGP of Cyclocross Jeffrey Anderson
17 USGP of Cyclocross Christopher Hill
13 USGP of Cyclocross Glenn Soja
8 USGP of Cyclocross Jason Williams
53 USGP of Cyclocross David STANTON
48 USGP of Cyclocross Mike DOHERTY
39 USGP of Cyclocross Rick HECKENLAIBLE
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Kathleen McMahon
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Cynthia FREED
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Kathryn Meckle
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Tim Kibler
62 USGP of Cyclocross David STANTON
46 USGP of Cyclocross Mike DOHERTY
29 USGP of Cyclocross Rick HECKENLAIBLE
33 USGP of Cyclocross Brian Glass
24 USGP of Cyclocross Glenn Soja
22 USGP of Cyclocross Jeffrey Anderson
16 USGP of Cyclocross Jason Williams
36 USGP of Cyclocross Bryan Brown
30 USGP of Cyclocross Cole Meckle
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Kathleen McMahon
25 USGP of Cyclocross Cynthia FREED
28 USGP of Cyclocross Kathryn Meckle
23 USGP of Cyclocross laura newman
16 USGP of Cyclocross JoAnne Anderson
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Tim Kibler
28 Cross Crusade Joanne Anerson
63 Cross Crusade Brian Glass
108 Cross Crusade Jeff Coppersmith
11 SSCXWC JoAnne Anderson
31 SSCXWC Jeffrey Anderson
15 SSCXWC Jason Williams
47 Cross Crusade Rachel Huffman
7 Cross Over Stage Race Cole Meckle
2 Cross Over Stage Race Kathryn Meckle
1 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Cole Meckle
1 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Kathryn Meckle
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Cole Meckle
1 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Kathryn Meckle
4 Cross Over Stage Race Cole Meckle
1 Cross Over Stage Race Kathryn Meckle
1 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Cole Meckle
1 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Kathryn Meckle
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Matthew Heck
4 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Jerry Shafer
71 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Matthew Heck
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Matthew Heck
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Matthew Heck
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Matthew Heck
7 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Jerry Shafer
1 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Jerry Shafer
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Matthew Heck
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Matthew Heck
1 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Jerry Shafer
1 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Jerry Shafer
43 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Matthew Heck
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Matthew Heck
8 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: General Classification Travis/Lucy Dykstra/Cutler
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: General Classification Zqwen/Jessica Peterson/Cutler
7 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Travis/Lucy Dykstra/Cutler
8 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Zqwen/Jessica Peterson/Cutler
14 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Travis/Lucy Dykstra/Cutler
9 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Zqwen/Jessica Peterson/Cutler
8 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Travis/Lucy Dykstra/Cutler
2 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Zqwen/Jessica Peterson/Cutler
4 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race Zqwen/Jessica Peterson/Cutler
8 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race Travis/Lucy Dykstra/Cutler
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Blake D Keogh
56 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Brian Glass
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Matthew R Smith
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Christopher Menge
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Matthew Heck
372 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Matthew R Smith
357 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Brian Glass
245 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Blake D Keogh
359 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Christopher Menge
157 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Matthew Heck
59 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Matthew R Smith
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Brian Glass
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Blake D Keogh
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Matthew Heck
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Christopher Menge
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Matthew R Smith
52 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Brian Glass
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Blake D Keogh
92 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Christopher Menge
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Matthew Heck
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Tim Kibler
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Brian Glass
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Matthew R Smith
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Blake D Keogh
74 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Matthew Heck
72 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Christopher Menge
56 Cascade Cycling Classic Brian Glass
45 Cascade Cycling Classic Matthew R Smith
67 Cascade Cycling Classic Christopher Menge
63 Cascade Cycling Classic Matthew Heck
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Christopher Hill
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Races Christopher Hill
DNS Cascade Creampuff Bill HUGGINS
33 Cascade Creampuff Jeffrey Anderson
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Tim Kibler
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Tim Kibler
253 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Tim Kibler
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Tim Kibler
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Tim Kibler
31 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Derek Titus
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Ian Mullins
25 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Matthew Stanigar
23 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Tim Kibler
9 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Patrick Dean
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Derek Titus
43 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Michael Black
37 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Andy James
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Ryan Mongan
4 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Matthew Heck
39 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Matthew Stanigar
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Tim Kibler
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Ian Mullins
13 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Patrick Dean
55 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Ryan Mongan
54 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Michael Black
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Andy James
23 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Matthew Heck
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Derek Titus
270 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Ian Mullins
266 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Matthew Stanigar
231 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Patrick Dean
224 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Tim Kibler
233 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Ryan Mongan
196 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Michael Black
189 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Andy James
133 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Derek Titus
82 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Matthew Heck
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Lucy Cutler
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Ian Mullins
26 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Matthew Stanigar
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Patrick Dean
9 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Tim Kibler
52 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Ryan Mongan
39 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Michael Black
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Andy James
15 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Derek Titus
2 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Matthew Heck
43 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Matthew Stanigar
38 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Ian Mullins
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Tim Kibler
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Patrick Dean
61 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Ryan Mongan
49 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Michael Black
37 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Andy James
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Matthew Heck
12 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Derek Titus
36 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Matthew Stanigar
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Tim Kibler
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Ian Mullins
10 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Patrick Dean
52 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Ryan Mongan
47 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Michael Black
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Andy James
14 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Matthew Heck
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Don Stimson
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Larry Boyer
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Mark Portin
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Brian Gore
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Tim Kibler
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Edgardo Balansay
211 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Don Stimson
83 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Larry Boyer
217 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Brian Gore
132 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Mark Portin
73 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Tim Kibler
82 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Edgardo Balansay
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Don Stimson
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Larry Boyer
71 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Brian Gore
52 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Mark Portin
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Tim Kibler
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Edgardo Balansay
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Don Stimson
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Larry Boyer
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Mark Portin
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Tim Kibler
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Brian Gore
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Edgardo Balansay
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Don Stimson
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Larry Boyer
72 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Brian Gore
54 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Mark Portin
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Tim Kibler
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Edgardo Balansay
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Don Stimson
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Larry Boyer
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Brian Gore
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Mark Portin
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Tim Kibler
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Edgardo Balansay
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Don Stimson
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Larry Boyer
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Don Stimson
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Larry Boyer
57 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Brian Gore
51 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Mark Portin
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Tim Kibler
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Edgardo Balansay
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Don Stimson
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Larry Boyer
76 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Brian Gore
60 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Mark Portin
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Tim Kibler
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Edgardo Balansay
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Don Stimson
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Larry Boyer
76 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Brian Gore
60 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Mark Portin
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Tim Kibler
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Edgardo Balansay
DNF Piece of Cake RR Jonathon Kaufman
4 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Matthew Heck
4 Cherry Pie Matthew Heck
50 Cherry Pie Christopher Menge