Cucina Fresca

Event Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Cynthia FREED
7 USGP of Cyclocross laura newman
11 USGP of Cyclocross Monica DEWALD
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Jessica Cutler
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Niels Thogersen III
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Niels Thogersen III
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Jessica Cutler
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Jessica Cutler
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Niels Thogersen III
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Niels Thogersen III
4 Co-Motion Classic: Coburg Road Race Jason/Todd Williams/Sahl
7 Co-Motion Classic: Coburg Road Race Niels/Jessica Thogersen III/Cutler
23 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Jason/Todd Williams/Sahl
7 Co-Motion Classic: Co-Motion Criterium Niels/Jessica Thogersen III/Cutler
1 Co-Motion Classic: Co-Motion Criterium Jason/Todd Williams/Sahl
7 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial Niels/Jessica Thogersen III/Cutler
1 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial Jason/Todd Williams/Sahl
4 Co-Motion Criterium Amber Brinkman
26 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Niels/Jessica Thogersen III/Cutler
7 Co-Motion Classic: A Race at Briggs Hill Niels/Jessica Thogersen III/Cutler
3 Co-Motion Classic Jason/Todd Williams/Sahl
1 Co-Motion Classic: A Race at Briggs Hill Jason/Todd Williams/Sahl
7 Co-Motion Classic Niels/Jessica Thogersen III/Cutler
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Blake Keogh
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Blake Keogh
117 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Blake Keogh
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Blake Keogh
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Blake Keogh
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Blake Keogh
8 Alpenrose Challenge Jerry Shafer
13 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Jerry Shafer
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Jerry Shafer
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Jerry Shafer
15 Salem Fairview Andy James
DNF Champion Thursday Andy James
DNF Test of Endurance 50 Trevor Hall
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Todd Sahl
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race mike pritchard
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Nathan Frederickson
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Jessica Cutler
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Kristine Brynjolfson
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Amber Brinkman
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Eileen Kutscha
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Tara O'Brien
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Lauren Roschen
314 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Eileen Kutscha
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Nathan Frederickson
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT mike pritchard
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Eileen Kutscha
133 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Todd Sahl
160 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined mike pritchard
181 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Nathan Frederickson
155 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Jessica Cutler
205 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Kristine Brynjolfson
243 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Lauren Roschen
258 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Amber Brinkman
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Eileen Kutscha
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Lauren Roschen
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Amber Brinkman
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Tara O'Brien
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Jessica Cutler
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Kristine Brynjolfson
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Nathan Frederickson
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit mike pritchard
285 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Tara O'Brien
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Jessica Cutler
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Kristine Brynjolfson
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Lauren Roschen
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Amber Brinkman
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Tara O'Brien
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Todd Sahl
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Eileen Kutscha
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Amber Brinkman
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Tara O'Brien
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Lauren Roschen
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Kristine Brynjolfson
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Jessica Cutler
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Todd Sahl
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Nathan Frederickson
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race mike pritchard
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race mike pritchard
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Nathan Frederickson
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Jessica Cutler
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Kristine Brynjolfson
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Eileen Kutscha
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Tara O'Brien
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Edgardo Balansay
156 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Tim Kibler
121 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Jessica Cutler
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Edgardo Balansay
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Tim Kibler
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Jessica Cutler
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Jessica Cutler
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Tim Kibler
127 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Edgardo Balansay
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Ian Mullins
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Edgardo Balansay
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Tim Kibler
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Jessica Cutler
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Tim Kibler
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Edgardo Balansay
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Jessica Cutler
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Tim Kibler
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Jessica Cutler
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Edgardo Balansay
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Jessica Cutler
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Edgardo Balansay
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Ian Mullins
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Tim Kibler
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Brian Gore
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Edgardo Balansay
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Jessica Cutler
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Ian Mullins
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Tim Kibler
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Mark Portin
5 Echo Red to Red XC Deborah Rubens
11 Echo Red to Red XC Ryan Hughs
2 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Jessica Cutler