Cucina Fresca

Event Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Cynthia FREED
11 USGP of Cyclocross Monica DEWALD
7 USGP of Cyclocross laura newman
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Jessica Cutler
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Niels Thogersen III
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Niels Thogersen III
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Jessica Cutler
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Niels Thogersen III
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Jessica Cutler
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Niels Thogersen III
7 Co-Motion Classic: Coburg Road Race Niels/Jessica Thogersen III/Cutler
4 Co-Motion Classic: Coburg Road Race Jason/Todd Williams/Sahl
26 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Niels/Jessica Thogersen III/Cutler
23 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Jason/Todd Williams/Sahl
7 Co-Motion Classic: Co-Motion Criterium Niels/Jessica Thogersen III/Cutler
1 Co-Motion Classic: Co-Motion Criterium Jason/Todd Williams/Sahl
7 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial Niels/Jessica Thogersen III/Cutler
1 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial Jason/Todd Williams/Sahl
4 Co-Motion Criterium Amber Brinkman
7 Co-Motion Classic Niels/Jessica Thogersen III/Cutler
3 Co-Motion Classic Jason/Todd Williams/Sahl
7 Co-Motion Classic: A Race at Briggs Hill Niels/Jessica Thogersen III/Cutler
1 Co-Motion Classic: A Race at Briggs Hill Jason/Todd Williams/Sahl
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Blake Keogh
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Blake Keogh
117 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Blake Keogh
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Blake Keogh
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Blake Keogh
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Blake Keogh
13 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Jerry Shafer
8 Alpenrose Challenge Jerry Shafer
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Jerry Shafer
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Jerry Shafer
15 Salem Fairview Andy James
DNF Champion Thursday Andy James
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Eileen Kutscha
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Lauren Roschen
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Tara O'Brien
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Amber Brinkman
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Kristine Brynjolfson
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Jessica Cutler
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Nathan Frederickson
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race mike pritchard
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Todd Sahl
DNF Test of Endurance 50 Trevor Hall
314 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Eileen Kutscha
285 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Tara O'Brien
258 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Amber Brinkman
243 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Lauren Roschen
205 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Kristine Brynjolfson
155 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Jessica Cutler
181 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Nathan Frederickson
160 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined mike pritchard
133 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Todd Sahl
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Eileen Kutscha
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Lauren Roschen
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Amber Brinkman
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Tara O'Brien
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Jessica Cutler
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Kristine Brynjolfson
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Nathan Frederickson
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit mike pritchard
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Eileen Kutscha
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Tara O'Brien
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Amber Brinkman
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Lauren Roschen
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Kristine Brynjolfson
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Jessica Cutler
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Nathan Frederickson
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT mike pritchard
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Todd Sahl
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Tara O'Brien
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Eileen Kutscha
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Kristine Brynjolfson
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Jessica Cutler
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Nathan Frederickson
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race mike pritchard
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Eileen Kutscha
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Amber Brinkman
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Tara O'Brien
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Lauren Roschen
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Kristine Brynjolfson
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Jessica Cutler
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Todd Sahl
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Nathan Frederickson
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race mike pritchard
121 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Jessica Cutler
156 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Tim Kibler
127 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Edgardo Balansay
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Jessica Cutler
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Tim Kibler
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Edgardo Balansay
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Jessica Cutler
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Tim Kibler
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Edgardo Balansay
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Jessica Cutler
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Tim Kibler
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Edgardo Balansay
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Jessica Cutler
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Ian Mullins
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Tim Kibler
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Edgardo Balansay
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Jessica Cutler
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Tim Kibler
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Edgardo Balansay
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Jessica Cutler
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Mark Portin
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Ian Mullins
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Tim Kibler
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Brian Gore
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Edgardo Balansay
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Jessica Cutler
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Ian Mullins
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Tim Kibler
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Edgardo Balansay
5 Echo Red to Red XC Deborah Rubens
11 Echo Red to Red XC Ryan Hughs
2 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Jessica Cutler