Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek

Event Name
45 Portland Cup (USGP) Brice Stivers
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Pete Zlatnik
29 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Darrin Joos
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross David Anderson
22 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Peter Lunoak
11 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Pete Zlatnik
47 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships David Anderson
28 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Darrin Joos
66 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Brice Stivers
19 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Marila Alvares
111 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Adam Osborn
87 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Simon Graves
16 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Matthew Cox
42 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships David Anderson
7 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Peter Lunoak
34 Cross Crusade #7 Jay Graves
87 Cross Crusade #7 Matt Glynn
11 Cross Crusade #7 Matthew Cox
DNF Cross Crusade #7 Simon Graves
113 Cross Crusade #7 Adam Osborn
55 Cross Crusade #7 Garrett Hardin
DNS SSCXWC Qualifier TT Marila Alvares
125 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Morgan Crowell
109 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Darrin Joos
122 SSCXWC Morgan Crowell
26 SSCXWC Peter Lunoak
24 Cross Crusade #7 Darrin Joos
39 Cross Crusade #7 David Anderson
16 Cross Crusade #7 Marila Alvares
9 Cross Crusade #7 Pete Zlatnik
35 Cross Crusade #6 Darrin Joos
90 Cross Crusade #6 Simon Graves
95 Cross Crusade #6 Adam Osborn
92 Cross Crusade #6 Matt Glynn
10 Cross Crusade #6 Pete Zlatnik
15 Cross Crusade #6 Peter Lunoak
27 Cross Crusade #6 Matt Cardinal
67 Cross Crusade #6 Brice Stivers
13 Cross Crusade #6 Marila Alvares
13 Cross Crusade #5 Matthew Cox
14 Cross Crusade #5 Pete Zlatnik
25 Cross Crusade #5 Darrin Joos
DNF Cross Crusade #5 Garrett Hardin
56 Cross Crusade #5 Brice Stivers
58 Cross Crusade #5 Kris Schamp
26 Cross Crusade #5 David Anderson
16 Cross Crusade #5 Marila Alvares
38 Cross Crusade #5 Butch Wells
20 Cross Crusade #5 Cayley Baird
42 Cross Crusade #4 Butch Wells
47 Cross Crusade #4 Brice Stivers
31 Cross Crusade #4 Matt Cardinal
17 Cross Crusade #4 Peter Lunoak
10 Cross Crusade #4 Pete Zlatnik
13 Cross Crusade #4 Matthew Cox
15 Cross Crusade #4 Marila Alvares
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Matt Cardinal
70 Cross Crusade #3 Matt Glynn
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Cayley Baird
12 Cross Crusade #3 Marila Alvares
64 Cross Crusade #3 Kris Schamp
13 Cross Crusade #3 Pete Zlatnik
74 Cross Crusade #3 Brice Stivers
49 Cross Crusade #3 Brian Leber
20 Cross Crusade #3 Darrin Joos
14 Cross Crusade #3 Peter Lunoak
38 Cross Crusade #3 David Anderson
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Pete Zlatnik
84 Cross Crusade #2 Brice Stivers
27 Cross Crusade #2 Brian Leber
15 Cross Crusade #2 Peter Lunoak
28 Cross Crusade #2 David Anderson
31 Cross Crusade #2 Kris Schamp
108 Cross Crusade #2 Adam Osborn
13 Cross Crusade #2 Garrett Hardin
81 Cross Crusade #2 Matthew Cox
8 Cross Crusade #2 Marila Alvares
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Eric Tsai
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Darrin Joos
53 Cross Crusade #1 Butch Wells
44 Cross Crusade #1 Darrin Joos
43 Cross Crusade #1 Brian Leber
22 Cross Crusade #1 Eric Tsai
10 Cross Crusade #1 Pete Zlatnik
13 Cross Crusade #1 Marila Alvares
81 Cross Crusade #1 Daniel Rohlf
45 Cross Crusade #1 Kris Schamp
32 Cross Crusade #1 Matthew Cox
13 Battle at Barlow Matt Cardinal
16 Battle at Barlow Darrin Joos
8 Battle at Barlow Pete Zlatnik
69 Battle at Barlow Matt Glynn
12 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Matt Cardinal
15 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Darrin Joos
13 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Eric Tsai
1 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Pete Zlatnik
11 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Eric Tsai
2 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Shannon Skerritt
10 Hood River Double Cross #2 Eric Tsai
8 Hood River Double Cross #2 Marila Alvares
3 Hood River Double Cross #2 Pete Zlatnik
11 Hood River Double Cross #2 Darrin Joos
19 Hood River Double Cross #2 Matt Cardinal
4 Hood River Double Cross #1 Eric Tsai
2 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Shannon Skerritt
3 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Shannon Skerritt
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Darrin Joos
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Marila Alvares
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brandon Meinke
2 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Shannon Skerritt
2 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Shannon Skerritt
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Darrin Joos
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Leber
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Brian Leber
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Brian Leber
24 Tuesday PIR Eric Tsai
44 Tuesday PIR Corey Stayton
42 Tuesday PIR Yann Blindert
15 Monday PIR: August Series Brad Gebhard
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Pete Zlatnik
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Shawn Cowen
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Casey Bolthouse
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Marila Alvares
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Darrin Joos
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Leber
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brad Gebhard
33 OBRA Criterium Championships Shannon Skerritt
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Steve Wright
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Steve Wright
32 OBRA Criterium Championships Eric Tsai
34 Swan Island Criterium Corey Stayton
32 Swan Island Criterium Steve Wright
13 Swan Island Criterium Yann Blindert
36 Swan Island Criterium Eric Tsai
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Leber
12 Tuesday PIR Eric Tsai
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brad Gebhard
17 Portland Twilight Criterium Shannon Skerritt
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Brian Leber
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Leber
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Brian Leber
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Brian Leber
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Brian Leber
30 Tuesday PIR: July Series Corey Stayton
22 Tuesday PIR: July Series Shannon Skerritt
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Darrin Joos
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Leber
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Brice Stivers
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Leber
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Anderson
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Casey Bolthouse
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Eric Tsai
33 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Shannon Skerritt
6 Tuesday PIR Shannon Skerritt
9 Tuesday PIR Corey Stayton
23 Tuesday PIR Eric Tsai
51 Tuesday PIR Yann Blindert
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Damek Maurice
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brice Stivers
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Leber
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Darrin Joos
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Casey Bolthouse
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Anderson
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Leber
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Peter Lunoak
6 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Brad Gebhard
13 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races Brian Leber
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Team Sprints Brian Leber
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Race Qualifier Brian Leber
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Leber
23 Tuesday PIR Eric Tsai
44 Tuesday PIR Yann Blindert
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Casey Bolthouse
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Bryce Glovatsky
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Leber
50 Portland MTB Short Track Series Adam Osborn
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Anderson
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kris Schamp
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Leber
23 Mt Tabor Series Yann Blindert
13 Mt Tabor Series Brian Leber
7 Mt Tabor Series Darrin Joos
5 Mt Tabor Series Brian Leber
27 Tuesday PIR Eric Tsai
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brice Stivers
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Darrin Joos
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Anderson
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
42 Portland MTB Short Track Series Adam Osborn
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Brian Leber
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Leber
6 Mt Tabor Series Darrin Joos
37 Mt Tabor Series Brian Leber
12 Mt Tabor Series Matt Cardinal
17 Mt Tabor Series Yann Blindert
14 Mt Tabor Series Shannon Skerritt
40 Tuesday PIR Eric Tsai
10 Monday PIR: June Series Shannon Skerritt
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Peter Lunoak
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Anderson
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jay Ritchey
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brice Stivers
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Darrin Joos
21 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Yann Blindert
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Brian Leber
4 Mt Tabor Series Brian Leber
19 Mt Tabor Series Brian Leber
18 Mt Tabor Series Corey Stayton
22 Mt Tabor Series Yann Blindert
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Damek Maurice
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jay Ritchey
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Leber
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Anderson
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Casey Bolthouse
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Colby Brooks
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Kris Schamp
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series andrew fiore
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Darrin Joos
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Anderson
46 Portland MTB Short Track Series John Cloutier
45 Portland MTB Short Track Series Adam Osborn
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brice Stivers
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Leber
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Brian Leber
15 Mt Tabor Series Marila Alvares
26 Mt Tabor Series Brian Leber
30 Mt Tabor Series Pete Zlatnik
7 Mt Tabor Series Brian Leber
18 Mt Tabor Series Darrin Joos
23 Mt Tabor Series Yann Blindert
22 Mt Tabor Series Corey Stayton
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race Shannon Skerritt
28 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Yann Blindert
16 Test of Endurance 50 Brice Stivers
DNF OBRA Road Race Corey Stayton
10 OBRA Road Race Yann Blindert
13 Mt Tabor Series Darrin Joos
20 Mt Tabor Series Marila Alvares
36 Mt Tabor Series Yann Blindert
39 Mt Tabor Series Pete Zlatnik
3 Monday PIR Shannon Skerritt
13 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Eric Tsai
32 Mt Tabor Series Pete Zlatnik
12 Mt Tabor Series Brian Leber
29 Mt Tabor Series Marila Alvares
DNF Silverton Road Race Eric Tsai
26 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Yann Blindert
28 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Corey Stayton
28 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Corey Stayton
25 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Garcia
5 OBRA TTT Championships Corey Stayton
5 OBRA TTT Championships David Garcia
27 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Hibbard
26 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Yann Blindert
5 OBRA TTT Championships Yann Blindert
25 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time David Garcia
5 OBRA TTT Championships Mark Hibbard
27 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Mark Hibbard
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Leber
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Brian Leber
67 Tuesday PIR Yann Blindert
70 Tuesday PIR David Garcia
9 Monday PIR: May Series Shannon Skerritt
11 Rehearsal Road Race David Garcia
53 Tuesday PIR Eric Tsai
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Shannon Skerritt
17 Bear Springs Trap MTB Brice Stivers
DNF Bear Springs Trap MTB Eric Tsai
DNF Bear Springs Trap MTB Matt Cardinal
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium David Garcia
3 Bear Springs Trap MTB Pete Zlatnik
3 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification David Garcia
DNF Bear Springs Trap MTB Peter Lunoak
3 Bear Springs Trap MTB Marila Alvares
4 Bear Springs Trap MTB Marila Alvares
6 Bear Springs Trap MTB Kris Schamp
3 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race David Garcia
5 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial David Garcia
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Leber
3 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race David Garcia
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Shannon Skerritt
13 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Pete Zlatnik
19 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Brice Stivers
7 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Marila Alvares
9 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Marila Alvares
73 Tuesday PIR Yann Blindert
63 Tuesday PIR Tom Nelson
3 Monday PIR Shannon Skerritt
11 Table Rock Road Race David Garcia
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Brian Leber
18 Spring Thaw XC Brice Stivers
23 Tuesday PIR: April Series Yann Blindert
8 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Yann Blindert
8 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Yann Blindert
3 Estacada Time Trial Yann Blindert
6 Eugene Roubaix Yann Blindert
18 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Brice Stivers
8 Tuesday PIR Yann Blindert
14 Kings Valley Road Race David Garcia
50 Kings Valley Road Race Yann Blindert
22 Tuesday PIR Yann Blindert
52 Piece of Cake Road Race Yann Blindert
55 Piece of Cake Road Race Shannon Skerritt
35 Piece of Cake Road Race Eric Tsai
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Yann Blindert
39 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Garcia
52 Banana Belt Road Race Series Shannon Skerritt
52 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Garcia
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series Shannon Skerritt
47 Banana Belt Road Race Series Yann Blindert
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Shannon Skerritt
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Yann Blindert
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Bruce Connelly
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series Shannon Skerritt
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Yann Blindert
2 Cherry Pie RR Yann Blindert
6 Cherry Pie RR David Garcia
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series Brice Stivers
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Shannon Skerritt
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Julian Roden
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Julian Roden
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Shannon Skerritt
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Julian Roden
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Shannon Skerritt
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Julian Roden
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Shannon Skerritt