Team Group Health

Event Name
20 Deschutes Brewery Cup Carla Brock
10 Deschutes Brewery Cup Jess SCOTT
23 Deschutes Brewery Cup Amanda McNabb
22 Deschutes Brewery Cup Lisa COYNE
17 Deschutes Brewery Cup Ellen Ruotsala
12 Deschutes Brewery Cup Anne-Marije ROOK
23 Deschutes Brewery Cup Jadine Riley
9 Deschutes Brewery Cup Jess SCOTT
15 Deschutes Brewery Cup Carla Brock
28 Deschutes Brewery Cup Amanda McNabb
24 Deschutes Brewery Cup Lisa COYNE
23 Deschutes Brewery Cup Ellen Ruotsala
18 Deschutes Brewery Cup Jadine Riley
1 Deschutes Brewery Cup Marsa DANIEL
7 Deschutes Brewery Cup Anne-Marije ROOK
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Eden Palmer
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Amanda McNabb
166 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Eden Palmer
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Amanda McNabb
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Eden Palmer
172 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Amanda McNabb
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Amanda McNabb
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Eden Palmer
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Amanda McNabb
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Eden Palmer
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Amanda McNabb
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Eden Palmer
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Eden Palmer
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Amanda McNabb
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Amanda McNabb
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Eden Palmer
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Amanda McNabb
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Eden Palmer
1 Sisters Stampede Tessa Sugahara