Cyclepath Racing

Event Name
4 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Patrick Wilder
17 Portland Cup (USGP) Johnny Vergis
14 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races David Diviney
19 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Dan Porter
2 Portland Cup (USGP) Julie Browning
10 Portland Cup (USGP) David Diviney
4 Portland Cup (USGP) Patrick Wilder
38 Portland Cup (USGP) Gant Enderle
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Patrick Wilder
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Johnny Vergis
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Brynje Enderle
22 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross bill larson
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Jesse Luckett
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross David Diviney
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross lisa belair
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross John O'Neill
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Ann Leitheiser
33 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Jesse Lea
12 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Julie Browning
63 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships bill larson
36 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Jesse Luckett
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Grant Folske
77 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships James Medeiros
71 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Ryan Garrison
5 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Brent Harmon
21 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships John O'Neill
8 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships David Diviney
5 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Brynje Enderle
41 Cross Crusade #7 Johnny Vergis
9 Cross Crusade #7 Brynje Enderle
63 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Joshua Hutchens
14 Cross Crusade #7 Brent Harmon
68 Cross Crusade #7 Ryan Garrison
21 Cross Crusade #7 John O'Neill
74 Cross Crusade #7 Kristine Rotan
35 Cross Crusade #7 David Liebert
2 Cross Crusade #7 Grant Folske
28 SSCXWC Joshua Hutchens
25 Cross Crusade #7 Ian Leitheiser
23 Cross Crusade #7 Jesse Lea
13 Cross Crusade #7 Dan Porter
11 Cross Crusade #7 David Diviney
24 Cross Crusade #7 Jesse Luckett
56 Cross Crusade #6 bill larson
24 Cross Crusade #6 John O'Neill
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Grant Folske
65 Cross Crusade #6 Ryan Garrison
48 Cross Crusade #6 David Liebert
148 Cross Crusade #6 Brent Dombrowski
19 Cross Crusade #6 Jesse Lea
DNF Cross Crusade #6 David Liebert
31 Cross Crusade #6 Jesse Luckett
17 Cross Crusade #6 Brynje Enderle
45 Cross Crusade #6 Grant Folske
30 Cross Crusade #6 Patrick Wilder
17 Cross Crusade #6 Gant Enderle
25 Cross Crusade #6 Johnny Vergis
8 Cross Crusade #6 Dan Porter
5 Cross Crusade #6 David Diviney
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Hillary Hutchens
17 Cross Crusade #6 lisa belair
22 Cross Crusade #6 Dan Porter
2 Cross Crusade #6 Patrick Wilder
28 Cross Crusade #5 Jesse Luckett
23 Cross Crusade #5 Johnny Vergis
7 Cross Crusade #5 David Diviney
27 Cross Crusade #5 Patrick Wilder
13 Cross Crusade #5 Gant Enderle
44 Cross Crusade #5 James Medeiros
3 Cross Crusade #5 Patrick Wilder
53 Cross Crusade #5 David Liebert
56 Cross Crusade #5 Ryan Garrison
5 Cross Crusade #5 Brent Harmon
47 Cross Crusade #5 bill larson
19 Cross Crusade #4 Gant Enderle
34 Cross Crusade #4 Jesse Lea
8 Cross Crusade #4 David Diviney
23 Cross Crusade #4 Johnny Vergis
5 Cross Crusade #4 Brent Harmon
17 Cross Crusade #3 lisa belair
12 Cross Crusade #3 Steve O'Neill
48 Cross Crusade #3 James Medeiros
51 Cross Crusade #3 Christian Tresser
43 Cross Crusade #3 Johnny Vergis
14 Cross Crusade #3 David Diviney
12 Cross Crusade #3 Dan Porter
5 Cross Crusade #3 John Bravard
58 Cross Crusade #3 Christopher Clarke
6 Cross Crusade #3 Julie Browning
10 Cross Crusade #3 Brynje Enderle
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Patrick Wilder
26 Cross Crusade #3 Ian Leitheiser
16 Cross Crusade #3 Gant Enderle
43 Cross Crusade #3 Brent Harmon
6 Cross Crusade #3 Patrick Wilder
55 Cross Crusade #3 Jesse Luckett
38 Cross Crusade #3 Jesse Lea
1 Cross Crusade #3 Grant Folske
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Jon Taylor
23 Cross Crusade #3 John O'Neill
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Ian Leitheiser
35 Cross Crusade #2 Brynje Enderle
9 Cross Crusade #2 Julie Browning
8 Cross Crusade #2 David Diviney
38 Cross Crusade #2 Johnny Vergis
39 Cross Crusade #2 bill larson
5 Cross Crusade #2 Steve O'Neill
109 Cross Crusade #2 Christopher Clarke
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Jon Taylor
9 Cross Crusade #2 Cody Huber
30 Cross Crusade #2 James Medeiros
11 Cross Crusade #2 Daniel Sprouse
30 Cross Crusade #2 John O'Neill
40 Cross Crusade #2 Brent Harmon
5 Cross Crusade #2 Grant Folske
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Jon Taylor
9 Cross Crusade #2 Joshua Hutchens
9 Heiser Farm Cross David Liebert
49 Cross Crusade #1 Brent Harmon
14 Cross Crusade #1 David Diviney
4 Cross Crusade #1 John Bravard
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Christopher Clarke
62 Cross Crusade #1 bill larson
30 Cross Crusade #1 Dan Porter
18 Cross Crusade #1 Hillary Huchens
7 Cross Crusade #1 Julie Browning
10 Cross Crusade #1 Ann Leitheiser
18 Cross Crusade #1 Daniel Sprouse
23 Cross Crusade #1 Gant Enderle
DNF Cross Crusade #1 joseph fricke
17 Cross Crusade #1 Steve O'Neill
28 Battle at Barlow Gant Enderle
17 Battle at Barlow Patrick Wilder
5 Battle at Barlow Julie Browning
4 Battle at Barlow Ann Leitheiser
10 Battle at Barlow Brynje Enderle
6 Battle at Barlow David Diviney
13 Battle at Barlow Dan Porter
49 Battle at Barlow James Medeiros
16 Battle at Barlow Ian Leitheiser
18 Battle at Barlow John Bravard
37 Battle at Barlow Patrick Wilder
22 Battle at Barlow joseph fricke
3 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Julie Browning
4 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Ann Leitheiser
6 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Steve O'Neill
1 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Christian Tresser
2 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Ann Leitheiser
6 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Gant Enderle
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series 2 David Diviney
5 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Patrick Wilder
23 Hood River Double Cross #2 David Liebert
13 Hood River Double Cross #2 Gant Enderle
26 Hood River Double Cross #2 James Medeiros
6 Hood River Double Cross #2 Julie Browning
3 Hood River Double Cross #1 Julie Browning
5 Hood River Double Cross #1 Steve O'Neill
6 Hood River Double Cross #1 Ann Leitheiser
5 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Catherine Diviney
1 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Christian Tresser
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Gant Edner
3 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Catherine Diviney
1 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Christian Tresser
4 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Ann Leitheiser
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit James Medeiros
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jesse Luckett
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Joshua Hutchens
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Nelson Snyder
30 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Christopher Clarke
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brynje Enderle
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Patrick Wilder
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Grant Folske
3 Pain on the Peak David Diviney
9 Pain on the Peak Ian Leitheiser
1 Thrilla Cross Series Julie Browning
10 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Gant Enderle
2 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Ann Leitheiser
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series 2 John Bravard
5 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Christian Tresser
7 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Catherine Diviney
3 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Ann Leitheiser
13 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 David Diviney
9 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Patrick Wilder
1 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Christian Tresser
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Catherine Diviney
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ann Leitheiser
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Hillary Hutchens
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David Diviney
23 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit James Medeiros
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David Diviney
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Gant Enderle
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Joshua Hutchens
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Christian Tresser
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Patrick Wilder
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Julie Browning
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ian Leitheiser
9 Thrilla Cross Series Julie Browning
7 Tuesday PIR: August Series Christian Tresser
2 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
2 Monday PIR: August Series Christian Tresser
30 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jesse Lea
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jesse Luckett
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit James Medeiros
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Aaron Sander
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Nelson Snyder
1 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Christian Tresser
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Patrick Wilder
39 OBRA Criterium Championships Patrick Wilder
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Christian Tresser
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Aaron Sander
3 Swan Island Criterium Christian Tresser
7 Swan Island Criterium Aaron Sander
4 Tuesday PIR Aaron Sander
1 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
6 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Christian Tresser
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Aaron Sander
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Aaron Sander
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships Aaron Sander
24 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
4 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
1 Tuesday PIR: July Team Competition
2 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series Aaron Sander
1 Tuesday PIR: July Series Christian Tresser
10 Monday PIR: July Series Catherine Diviney
3 Monday PIR: July Series Christian Tresser
13 Monday PIR: July Series Gant Enderle
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Patrick Wilder
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tacia Miller
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kristine Rotan
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Hillary Hutchens
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grant Folske
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Joshua Hutchens
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Johnny Vergis
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Lea
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julie Browning
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Ian Leitheiser
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Christian Tresser
32 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Christian Tresser
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Aaron Sander
2 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brent Dombrowski
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Lea
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dan Porter
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kristine Rotan
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brynje Enderle
7 Monday PIR Catherine Diviney
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
6 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Julie Browning
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Diviney
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Catherine Diviney
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Gant Enderle
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Christian Tresser
3 Monday PIR Gant Enderle
1 State Games of Oregon Johnny Vergis
2 State Games of Oregon Jesse Luckett
2 Tuesday PIR Aaron Sander
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tracy Wilder
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julie Browning
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dan Porter
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brynje Enderle
46 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brent Dombrowski
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Lea
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Diviney
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Patrick Wilder
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tacia Miller
1 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
13 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race John Browning
31 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Aaron Sander
14 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Ian Leitheiser
13 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race John Browning
13 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Aaron Sander
16 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Ian Leitheiser
10 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial John Browning
135 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Aaron Sander
14 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Ian Leitheiser
20 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Aaron Sander
159 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time John Browning
183 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ian Leitheiser
3 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium John Browning
37 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Ian Leitheiser
54 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Aaron Sander
20 Mt Tabor Series John Browning
1 Mt Tabor Series John Browning
3 Mt Tabor Series Christian Tresser
14 Cascade Classic Aaron Sander
9 Cascade Classic John Browning
10 Cascade Classic Ian Leitheiser
8 Mt Tabor Series Gant Enderle
3 Mt Tabor Series Dan Porter
9 Mt Tabor Series Ian Leitheiser
2 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
19 Tuesday PIR Ian Leitheiser
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings John Browning
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Christian Tresser
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tacia Miller
7 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kristine Rotan
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julie Browning
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dan Porter
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Nelson Snyder
47 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Liebert
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brent Dombrowski
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Diviney
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Patrick Wilder
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brynje Enderle
6 Monday PIR Catherine Diviney
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Nelson Snyder
9 Mt Tabor Series Ian Leitheiser
DNF Mt Tabor Series Aaron Sander
16 Mt Tabor Series Patrick Wilder
2 Mt Tabor Series John Browning
3 Mt Tabor Series Dan Porter
9 Mt Tabor Series Catherine Diviney
1 Mt Tabor Series John Browning
4 Mt Tabor Series Christian Tresser
11 Tuesday PIR John Browning
6 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Diviney
7 Monday PIR Catherine Diviney
2 Monday PIR: June Series Christian Tresser
8 Monday PIR: June Series John Browning
22 Monday PIR: June Series John Bravard
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Patrick Wilder
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tacia Miller
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Joshua Hutchens
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Lea
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kristine Rotan
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Liebert
43 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brent Dombrowski
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julie Browning
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
3 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Johnny Vergis
2 Mt Tabor Series John Browning
10 Mt Tabor Series Ian Leitheiser
1 Mt Tabor Series John Browning
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dan Porter
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Patrick Wilder
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tracy Wilder
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Zach Sachen
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Lea
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Joshua Hutchens
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Johnny Vergis
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Diviney
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Nelson Snyder
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Nelson Snyder
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julie Browning
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kristine Rotan
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Hillary Hutchens
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brynje Enderle
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tacia Miller
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Patrick Wilder
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Hillary Hutchens
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grant Folske
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Hillary Hutchens
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tacia Miller
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brynje Enderle
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julie Browning
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Nelson Snyder
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dan Porter
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Liebert
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Zach Sachen
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Lea
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Joshua Hutchens
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Diviney
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Patrick Wilder
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Nelson Snyder
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Patrick Wilder
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Patrick Wilder
10 Picketts Charge MTB Johnny Vergis
3 Picketts Charge MTB David Diviney
170 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Patrick Wilder
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Patrick Wilder
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Patrick Wilder
2 Mt Tabor Series John Browning
1 Mt Tabor Series John Bravard
5 Mt Tabor Series John Browning
4 Mt Tabor Series Gant Enderle
14 Mt Tabor Series Christian Tresser
24 Mt Tabor Series John Bravard
3 Mt Tabor Series Dan Porter
27 Mt Tabor Series Ian Leitheiser
20 Mt Tabor Series David Diviney
4 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
13 Test of Endurance 50 Patrick Wilder
3 Test of Endurance 50 Ian Leitheiser
11 Test of Endurance 50 Ian Leitheiser
4 Test of Endurance 50 Patrick Wilder
2 Test of Endurance 50 Nelson Snyder
5 Test of Endurance 50 David Diviney
11 Test of Endurance 50 Grant Folske
10 Test of Endurance 50 Gant Enderle
6 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Aaron Sander
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race John Browning
3 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Christian Tresser
2 OBRA Road Race Aaron Sander
14 OBRA Road Race John Browning
23 OBRA Road Race Ian Leitheiser
33 Cirque du Cycling Criterium John Bravard
DNF OBRA Road Race John Bravard
14 Mt Tabor Series Ian Leitheiser
27 Mt Tabor Series Christian Tresser
1 Mt Tabor Series John Browning
26 Mt Tabor Series John Bravard
13 Mt Tabor Series Gant Enderle
2 Mt Tabor Series John Browning
35 Mt Tabor Series John Bravard
30 Mt Tabor Series Aaron Sander
15 Tuesday PIR Jesse Lea
1 Monday PIR John Browning
5 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
6 Monday PIR John Bravard
25 Mt Tabor Series Patrick Wilder
5 Mt Tabor Series Dan Porter
39 Tuesday PIR Patrick Wilder
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Nelson Snyder
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Dan Porter
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Patrick Wilder
11 Falls City Firecracker MTB Patrick Wilder
18 Falls City Firecracker MTB Joshua Hutchens
13 Falls City Firecracker MTB bill larson
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Johnny Vergis
23 Falls City Firecracker MTB Jesse Lea
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Patrick Wilder
59 Tuesday PIR John Bravard
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Patrick Wilder
21 Rehearsal Road Race Jim Miller
14 Bear Springs Trap MTB Ian Leitheiser
7 Bear Springs Trap MTB Ian Leitheiser
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB Patrick Wilder
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB Patrick Wilder
DNF Bear Springs Trap MTB Johnny Vergis
6 Bear Springs Trap MTB joseph fricke
7 Bear Springs Trap MTB Mike Hilbrandt
18 Bear Springs Trap MTB bill larson
1 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Patrick Wilder
5 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Nelson Snyder
5 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Johnny Vergis
7 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Patrick Wilder
8 Tuesday PIR Patrick Wilder
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Patrick Wilder
14 Tuesday PIR Patrick Wilder
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Patrick Wilder
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Patrick Wilder
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Patrick Wilder
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Jesse Lea
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Nelson Snyder
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Patrick Wilder
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Patrick Wilder
43 Tuesday PIR Patrick Wilder
8 Tuesday PIR Patrick Wilder
4 Horning's Hustle Dan Porter
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series Patrick Wilder
29 Cherry Pie RR Jesse Luckett
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Jim Miller
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series Jesse Luckett
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Jim Miller