Cyclepath Racing

Event Name
17 USGP of Cyclocross lisa belair
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Patrick Wilder
44 USGP of Cyclocross James Medeiros
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Tracy Wilder
7 USGP of Cyclocross Virginie Calmie
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Bree Edwards
10 USGP of Cyclocross Virginie Calmie
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Tracy Wilder
75 USGP of Cyclocross Richard Desmond
31 USGP of Cyclocross Jim Miller
30 USGP of Cyclocross Patrick Wilder
9 USGP of Cyclocross Stephen Roberts
19 USGP of Cyclocross lisa belair
13 USGP of Cyclocross Bree Edwards
12 USGP of Cyclocross James Medeiros
22 USGP of Cyclocross rebecca bozarth
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Grayson Szczukowski
12 Psycho Cross Pseries Eric Szczukowski
7 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup David Diviney
8 Kruger's Crossing CCX Julian Roden
7 Kruger's Crossing CCX Stephen Roberts
2 Kruger's Crossing CCX Justin Roberts
32 Kruger's Crossing CCX Alexander Clemens
6 Kruger's Crossing CCX lisa belair
3 Kruger's Crossing CCX Catherine Diviney
2 Kruger's Crossing CCX Virginie Calmie
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX Julie Kramer
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX David Diviney
10 Kruger's Crossing CCX John Bravard
5 Kruger's Crossing CCX Kyle Lofstedt
2 Cross Crusade Jesse Lea
89 Cross Crusade Alexander Clemens
81 Cross Crusade Jim Miller
1 Cross Crusade Patrick Wilder
29 Cross Crusade bill larson
21 Cross Crusade Steve O'Neill
41 Cross Crusade Richard Desmond
59 Cross Crusade David Liebert
17 Cross Crusade Julian Roden
14 Cross Crusade Stephen Roberts
1 Cross Crusade Justin Roberts
82 Cross Crusade Ryan Garrison
23 Cross Crusade Brian Bowman
9 Cross Crusade Kyle Lofstedt
1 Cross Crusade Eric Larson
68 Cross Crusade Tyler Melero
4 Cross Crusade Sam Clark
24 Cross Crusade Tim Joslin
DNF Cross Crusade David Diviney
8 Cross Crusade Dan Porter
2 Cross Crusade John Bravard
15 Cross Crusade Ann Leitheiser
8 Cross Crusade Bree Edwards
3 Cross Crusade lisa belair
23 Cross Crusade Catherine Diviney
10 Cross Crusade Virginie Calmie
7 Cross Crusade Julie Kramer
9 Cross Crusade John O'Neill
2 Cross Crusade Justin Roberts
30 Cross Crusade Daniel Sprouse
1 Cross Crusade Jesse Lea
106 Cross Crusade Brent Dombrowski
42 Cross Crusade David Liebert
57 Cross Crusade Zach Sachen
40 Cross Crusade Jared Navratil
14 Cross Crusade Stephen Roberts
38 Cross Crusade Ryan Garrison
26 Cross Crusade Kyle Lofstedt
48 Cross Crusade James O'Neill
108 Cross Crusade Camden Morey
13 SSCXWC Hillary Hutchens
137 SSCXWC Alexander Clemens
58 SSCXWC Jim Miller
14 SSCXWC Joshua Hutchens
10 SSCXWC Patrick Wilder
22 Cross Crusade Camden Morey
32 Cross Crusade Julian Roden
51 Cross Crusade Richard Desmond
15 Cross Crusade Julie Kramer
32 Cross Crusade Steve O'Neill
4 Cross Crusade Patrick Wilder
75 Cross Crusade Alexander Clemens
6 Cross Crusade Sam Clark
41 Cross Crusade Tim Joslin
28 Cross Crusade Ian Leitheiser
20 Cross Crusade Dan Porter
11 Cross Crusade David Diviney
8 Cross Crusade John Bravard
24 Cross Crusade Ann Leitheiser
14 Cross Crusade Bree Edwards
11 Cross Crusade lisa belair
22 Cross Crusade Catherine Diviney
7 Cross Crusade Virginie Calmie
37 Cross Crusade Gabriela O'Neill
31 Cross Crusade bill larson
20 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series David Liebert
5 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Ann Leitheiser
6 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Richard Desmond
24 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Brent Dombrowski
5 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Justin Roberts
DNF Cross Crusade David Diviney
49 Cross Crusade Jesse Lea
9 Cross Crusade Stephen Roberts
56 Cross Crusade Brent Dombrowski
4 Cross Crusade Justin Roberts
45 Cross Crusade David Liebert
13 Cross Crusade Ryan Garrison
10 Cross Crusade Brian Bowman
3 Cross Crusade Eric Larson
1 Cross Crusade Brent Harmon
26 Cross Crusade Tim Joslin
15 Cross Crusade Patrick Wilder
42 Cross Crusade Alexander Clemens
11 Cross Crusade Julie Kramer
6 Cross Crusade Virginie Calmie
17 Cross Crusade Kristine Rotan
19 Cross Crusade Catherine Diviney
5 Cross Crusade Bree Edwards
5 Cross Crusade John Bravard
11 Cross Crusade Julie Browning
33 Cross Crusade Richard Desmond
15 Cross Crusade Bree Edwards
11 Cross Crusade Julie Kramer
6 Cross Crusade Eric Larson
7 Cross Crusade Virginie Calmie
5 Cross Crusade Julie Browning
6 Cross Crusade David Diviney
8 Cross Crusade John Bravard
15 Cross Crusade Patrick Wilder
42 Cross Crusade Alexander Clemens
74 Cross Crusade Brent Dombrowski
20 Cross Crusade Stephen Roberts
17 Cross Crusade Joshua Hutchens
10 Cross Crusade lisa belair
42 Cross Crusade Alexander Clemens
5 Cross Crusade Sam Clark
10 Cross Crusade Virginie Calmie
18 Cross Crusade Catherine Diviney
11 Cross Crusade Brent Harmon
19 Cross Crusade Brian Bowman
27 Cross Crusade Ryan Garrison
82 Cross Crusade Zach Sachen
2 Cross Crusade Justin Roberts
26 Cross Crusade Camden Morey
13 Cross Crusade Jesse Lea
23 Cross Crusade Daniel Sprouse
30 Cross Crusade Richard Desmond
10 Cross Crusade Bree Edwards
10 Cross Crusade lisa belair
5 Cross Crusade John Bravard
12 Cross Crusade Dan Porter
38 Cross Crusade Christian Tresser
29 Cross Crusade Ian Leitheiser
37 Cross Crusade Tim Joslin
10 Cross Crusade Julie Browning
16 Cross Crusade Hillary Hutchens
56 Cross Crusade bill larson
4 Cross Crusade David Diviney
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Ann Leitheiser
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series Richard Desmond
15 Willamette Valley Cross Series David Liebert
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Ann Leitheiser
17 Willamette Valley Cross Series Ian Leitheiser
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Richard Desmond
37 Cross Crusade Daniel Sprouse
8 Cross Crusade Ann Leitheiser
7 Cross Crusade John O'Neill
65 Cross Crusade Tyler Melero
89 Cross Crusade James O'Neill
7 Cross Crusade Brian Bowman
9 Cross Crusade Brent Harmon
15 Cross Crusade Eric Larson
49 Cross Crusade Ryan Garrison
75 Cross Crusade Brent Dombrowski
98 Cross Crusade David Liebert
4 Cross Crusade Justin Roberts
12 Cross Crusade Stephen Roberts
29 Cross Crusade Camden Morey
12 Cross Crusade Jesse Lea
59 Cross Crusade bill larson
82 Cross Crusade James Medeiros
39 Cross Crusade Richard Desmond
18 Cross Crusade Jesse Luckett
28 Cross Crusade Steve O'Neill
9 Cross Crusade Bree Edwards
9 Cross Crusade Virginie Calmie
18 Cross Crusade Catherine Diviney
4 Cross Crusade lisa belair
6 Cross Crusade Julie Browning
4 Cross Crusade John Bravard
6 Cross Crusade David Diviney
20 Cross Crusade Dan Porter
18 Cross Crusade Ian Leitheiser
DNF Cross Crusade Tim Joslin
84 Cross Crusade Alexander Clemens
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Julian Roden
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Virginie Calmie
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Ann Leitheiser
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Tacia Miller
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Desmond
76 Blind Date at the Dairy Brent Dombrowski
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Alexander Clemens
13 Blind Date at the Dairy David Diviney
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Camden Morey
50 Cross Crusade Daniel Sprouse
4 Cross Crusade John Bravard
43 Cross Crusade Tim Joslin
33 Cross Crusade Patrick Wilder
19 Cross Crusade Ian Leitheiser
22 Cross Crusade Hillary Hutchens
11 Cross Crusade Julie Browning
36 Cross Crusade Richard Desmond
5 Cross Crusade Johnny Vergis
82 Cross Crusade James Medeiros
10 Cross Crusade David Diviney
29 Cross Crusade Jon Taylor
14 Cross Crusade Jesse Lea
23 Cross Crusade Camden Morey
15 Cross Crusade Stephen Roberts
9 Cross Crusade Justin Roberts
96 Cross Crusade Brent Dombrowski
115 Cross Crusade Eric Larson
41 Cross Crusade David Liebert
34 Cross Crusade Ryan Garrison
14 Cross Crusade Brian Bowman
9 Cross Crusade Brent Harmon
74 Cross Crusade James O'Neill
9 Cross Crusade John O'Neill
21 Cross Crusade Steve O'Neill
36 Cross Crusade Jesse Luckett
52 Cross Crusade bill larson
8 Cross Crusade Patrick Wilder
17 Cross Crusade Dan Porter
28 Cross Crusade Joshua Hutchens
44 Cross Crusade Bryan Jorgensen
46 Cross Crusade Alexander Clemens
5 Cross Crusade Sam Clark
20 Cross Crusade Bree Edwards
12 Cross Crusade Ann Leitheiser
1 Cross Crusade lisa belair
19 Cross Crusade Catherine Diviney
17 Cross Crusade Kristine Rotan
10 Cross Crusade Virginie Calmie
35 Cross Crusade Gabriela O'Neill
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Jesse Lea
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Julian Roden
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Alexander Clemens
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Bryan Jorgensen
9 Blind Date at the Dairy David Diviney
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Desmond
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Virginie Calmie
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Ann Leitheiser
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Tacia Miller
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Porter
4 Cross Crusade Jesse Lea
12 Cross Crusade Virginie Calmie
17 Cross Crusade Kristine Rotan
31 Cross Crusade John O'Neill
28 Cross Crusade Brian Bowman
68 Cross Crusade Ryan Garrison
81 Cross Crusade David Liebert
3 Cross Crusade Justin Roberts
13 Cross Crusade Julian Roden
71 Cross Crusade James Medeiros
43 Cross Crusade Richard Desmond
77 Cross Crusade Tyler Melero
123 Cross Crusade Brent Dombrowski
18 Cross Crusade Catherine Diviney
9 Cross Crusade lisa belair
17 Cross Crusade Bree Edwards
25 Cross Crusade Joshua Hutchens
37 Cross Crusade Jesse Luckett
52 Cross Crusade Steve O'Neill
107 Cross Crusade Jesse Luckett
2 Cross Crusade Patrick Wilder
17 Cross Crusade Stephen Roberts
34 Cross Crusade Camden Morey
21 Cross Crusade Dan Porter
9 Cross Crusade John Bravard
6 Cross Crusade David Diviney
52 Cross Crusade Tim Joslin
31 Cross Crusade Ian Leitheiser
10 Cross Crusade Julie Browning
40 Cross Crusade Bryan Jorgensen
38 Cross Crusade Alexander Clemens
4 Cross Crusade Johnny Vergis
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Ann Leitheiser
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Richard Desmond
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Justin Roberts
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Virginie Calmie
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Desmond
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Porter
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Tacia Miller
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Jesse Lea
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy David Diviney
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Julian Roden
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Bryan Jorgensen
2 Battle at Barlow Johnny Vergis
12 Battle at Barlow Catherine Diviney
2 Battle at Barlow lisa belair
4 Battle at Barlow Patrick Wilder
25 Battle at Barlow Alexander Clemens
7 Battle at Barlow Stephen Roberts
33 Battle at Barlow James Medeiros
23 Battle at Barlow David Liebert
DNF Battle at Barlow Ian Leitheiser
33 Battle at Barlow Patrick Wilder
5 Battle at Barlow Virginie Calmie
2 Battle at Barlow David Diviney
1 Battle at Barlow John Bravard
3 Battle at Barlow Julian Roden
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Ann Leitheiser
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Tacia Miller
17 Blind Date at the Dairy David Diviney
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Porter
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Bryan Jorgensen
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Alexander Clemens
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Jesse Lea
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Julian Roden
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Ian Leitheiser
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Alexander Clemens
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Bryan Jorgensen
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Tacia Miller
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Virginie Calmie
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Virginie Calmie
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Ann Leitheiser
10 Hood River Double Cross Catherine Diviney
4 Hood River Double Cross Johnny Vergis
21 Hood River Double Cross Richard Desmond
DNF Hood River Double Cross Alexander Clemens
4 Hood River Double Cross David Diviney
14 Hood River Double Cross Alexander Clemens
5 Hood River Double Cross Stephen Roberts
12 Hood River Double Cross Tyler Melero
8 Hood River Double Cross James Medeiros
4 Hood River Double Cross Tacia Miller
3 Hood River Double Cross Eric Larson
4 Hood River Double Cross Johnny Vergis
1 Suffer'n on the Summit Justin Roberts
DNF Suffer'n on the Summit Stephen Roberts
1 Suffer'n on the Summit Ann Leitheiser
1 Suffer'n on the Summit Johnny Vergis
11 Pain on the Peak James Medeiros
14 Pain on the Peak Richard Desmond
7 Pain on the Peak Johnny Vergis
5 Pain on the Peak Eric Larson
11 Pain on the Peak Alexander Clemens
2 Monday PIR: August Series Christian Tresser
2 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
11 Monday PIR Virginie Calmie
1 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
17 Monday PIR Gant Enderle
DNF High Cascades 100 Nelson Snyder
7 Team Beer Track Race Alexander Clemens
39 Tuesday PIR Gant Enderle
3 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
2 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
69 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Bryan Jorgensen
101 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Alexander Clemens
60 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Jesse Luckett
9 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Ryan Carlson
13 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Bryan Jorgensen
11 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Alexander Clemens
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Jesse Luckett
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Ryan Carlson
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Christian Tresser
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Alexander Clemens
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Justin Roberts
1 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Christian Tresser
3 Gresham Criterium Alexander Clemens
40 Portland Twilight Criterium Patrick Wilder
14 Portland Twilight Criterium Aaron Sander
9 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jared Navratil
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC lisa belair
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jesse Luckett
41 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Brent Dombrowski
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Catherine Diviney
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Hillary Hutchens
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC John Bravard
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Aaron Sander
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Kyle Lofstedt
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Virginie Calmie
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Joshua Hutchens
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Kristine Rotan
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Dan Porter
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC David Diviney
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ian Leitheiser
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Grant Folske
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Daniel Sprouse
8 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Julie Browning
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jim Miller
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC bill larson
5 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Aaron Sander
3 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Aaron Sander
12 Tuesday PIR Gant Enderle
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Christian Tresser
7 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
13 Monday PIR: July Series lisa belair
4 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
5 Monday PIR lisa belair
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Dan Porter
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Virginie Calmie
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jesse Lea
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jesse Luckett
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Daniel Sprouse
16 Monday PIR: July Series Christian Tresser
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race John Bravard
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Aaron Sander
59 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Ryan Carlson
2 OUCH lisa belair
14 OUCH Jesse Luckett
42 OUCH: Combined Jesse Luckett
118 OUCH: Combined lisa belair
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race John Browning
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Aaron Sander
253 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Ryan Carlson
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Bravard
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Browning
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Sander
94 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Ryan Carlson
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial John Bravard
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial John Browning
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Aaron Sander
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined John Browning
250 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined John Bravard
97 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Ryan Carlson
3 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Aaron Sander
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race John Browning
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race John Bravard
66 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Ryan Carlson
7 Cascade Cycling Classic John Browning
59 Cascade Cycling Classic Ryan Carlson
2 Cascade Cycling Classic Aaron Sander
43 Cascade Cycling Classic John Bravard
16 Tuesday PIR John Browning
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Daniel Sprouse
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Catherine Diviney
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Kristine Rotan
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jesse Luckett
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC David Diviney
32 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Brent Dombrowski
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Dan Porter
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Virginie Calmie
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Julie Browning
36 Portland Mountain Bike STXC David Liebert
50 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jesse Lea
3 Mt. Tabor Series John Bravard
1 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
34 Mt. Tabor Series John Bravard
33 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Sander
20 Mt. Tabor Series Ian Leitheiser
4 Mt. Tabor Series Ann Leitheiser
3 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Virginie Calmie
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Daniel Sprouse
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Catherine Diviney
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC John Bravard
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Dan Porter
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Kristine Rotan
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jesse Luckett
29 Portland Mountain Bike STXC David Liebert
35 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Brent Dombrowski
Cascade Creampuff Susan Sherman
6 Cascade Creampuff Gant Enderle
3 Mt. Tabor Series Ann Leitheiser
7 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
24 Mt. Tabor Series Gant Enderle
28 Mt. Tabor Series John Bravard
33 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Carlson
18 Mt. Tabor Series John Bravard
36 Mt. Tabor Series David Diviney
1 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
8 Tuesday PIR Aaron Sander
1 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Daniel Sprouse
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Gant Enderle
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jesse Luckett
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC David Diviney
53 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jesse Lea
31 Portland Mountain Bike STXC David Liebert
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Kristine Rotan
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Virginie Calmie
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Catherine Diviney
30 Mt. Tabor Series John Bravard
1 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
4 Mt. Tabor Series John Bravard
24 Mt. Tabor Series David Diviney
17 Mt. Tabor Series Gant Enderle
23 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Carlson
3 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
25 Mt. Tabor Series Ian Leitheiser
13 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Sander
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Aaron Sander
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Christian Tresser
DNF Portland Mountain Bike STXC David Diviney
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Catherine Diviney
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jesse Lea
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jesse Luckett
32 Portland Mountain Bike STXC David Liebert
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Daniel Sprouse
1 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
1 Monday PIR: June Series Christian Tresser
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Kristine Rotan
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ann Leitheiser
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Virginie Calmie
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Joshua Hutchens
2 Swan Island Criterium John Browning
3 Swan Island Criterium Christian Tresser
9 Swan Island Criterium Christian Tresser
7 Swan Island Criterium Joe Baratto
23 Swan Island Criterium John Browning
26 Mt. Tabor Series Ian Leitheiser
6 Mt. Tabor Series John Bravard
1 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
16 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Sander
12 Mt. Tabor Series Gant Enderle
11 Mt. Tabor Series John Bravard
9 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Carlson
3 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
31 Tuesday PIR Ian Leitheiser
15 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
3 Tuesday PIR Aaron Sander
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Joshua Hutchens
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jim Miller
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Hillary Hutchens
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Kristine Rotan
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Virginie Calmie
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Julie Browning
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Catherine Diviney
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ann Leitheiser
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC lisa belair
1 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Christian Tresser
40 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jared Navratil
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jesse Luckett
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Dan Porter
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC John Bravard
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC David Diviney
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC David Diviney
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jesse Luckett
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jesse Lea
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC bill larson
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jesse Lea
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Daniel Sprouse
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Virginie Calmie
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ann Leitheiser
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Catherine Diviney
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Daniel Sprouse
29 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ian Leitheiser
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Gant Enderle
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Aaron Sander
5 Test of Endurance 50 Jesse Luckett
Test of Endurance 50 Patrick Wilder
4 Test of Endurance 50 David Diviney
2 Test of Endurance 50 Gant Enderle
16 Test of Endurance 50 Ian Leitheiser
9 Test of Endurance 50 Nelson Snyder
2 Test of Endurance 50 Kristine Rotan
7 Mt. Tabor Series John Bravard
23 Mt. Tabor Series John Bravard
13 Mt. Tabor Series Bree Edwards
6 Mt. Tabor Series Ann Kennedy
21 Mt. Tabor Series Grant Folske
11 Mt. Tabor Series Gant Enderle
10 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Carlson
9 Mt. Tabor Series Ian Leitheiser
5 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Sander
2 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
1 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
13 Tuesday PIR Aaron Sander
2 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
1 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
5 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Christian Tresser
19 Mt. Tabor Series Dan Porter
12 Mt. Tabor Series Ian Leitheiser
14 Mt. Tabor Series John Bravard
4 Mt. Tabor Series John Bravard
22 Mt. Tabor Series David Diviney
6 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
51 Tuesday PIR Gant Enderle
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Christian Tresser
2 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
54 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Aaron Sander
18 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Nelson Snyder
3 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium John Browning
12 Pickett's Charge XC Patrick Wilder
1 Pickett's Charge XC Gant Enderle
5 Pickett's Charge XC David Diviney
3 Pickett's Charge XC John Bravard
33 Pickett's Charge XC Jesse Luckett
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Nelson Snyder
12 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race John Browning
69 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Aaron Sander
6 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial John Browning
17 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Nelson Snyder
47 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Aaron Sander
57 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Aaron Sander
138 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Nelson Snyder
79 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined John Browning
62 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Aaron Sander
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Nelson Snyder
2 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race John Browning
57 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Aaron Sander
7 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification John Browning
54 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Aaron Sander
57 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Aaron Sander
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Nelson Snyder
3 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
72 Tuesday PIR
54 Tuesday PIR Gant Enderle
3 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Gant Enderle
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Christian Tresser
12 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship John Browning
5 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Aaron Sander
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Ryan Carlson
60 Tuesday PIR Gant Enderle
5 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series John Browning
4 Tuesday PIR: May Series Christian Tresser
1 Tuesday PIR John Browning
4 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
1 Monday PIR: May Series Christian Tresser
2 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
35 Tuesday PIR John Browning
38 Tuesday PIR Aaron Sander
2 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
50 Silverton RR Steve O'Neill
51 Silverton RR bill larson
29 Silverton RR Aaron Sander
13 Silverton RR Jesse Luckett
6 Silverton RR John Browning
7 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
2 Tuesday PIR John Browning
25 Monday PIR Catherine Diviney
1 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
2 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Grant Folske
3 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Brian Jorgensen
3 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Gant Enderle
6 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker David Diviney
3 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Jesse Luckett
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Nelson Snyder
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Georgann Shinn
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Dan Porter
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Gant Enderle
1 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
15 Tuesday PIR: April Series John Browning
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Christian Tresser
6 Bear Springs Trap XC Gant Enderle
15 Bear Springs Trap XC David Diviney
11 Bear Springs Trap XC Nelson Snyder
DNF Bear Springs Trap XC Ian Leitheiser
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Grant Faiske
4 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
32 Tuesday PIR Jesse Lea
22 Eugene Roubaix Jesse Luckett
5 Tuesday PIR John Browning
39 Tuesday PIR Kristine Rotan
4 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
30 King's Valley RR Ryan Carlson
20 King's Valley RR Aaron Sander
4 King's Valley RR John Browning
39 Tuesday PIR Ian Leitheiser
2 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
13 Horning's Hustle Ian Leitheiser
24 Horning's Hustle Brian Bowman
1 Horning's Hustle Dan Porter
5 Horning's Hustle David Diviney
DNF Horning's Hustle Joshua Hutchens
DNF Horning's Hustle Hillary Hutchens
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Gant Enderle
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Nelson Snyder
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Bryan Jorgensen
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Ryan Carlson
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race John Browning
154 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Ryan Carlson
79 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Bryan Jorgensen
104 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Nelson Snyder
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Ryan Carlson
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three John Browning
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Nelson Snyder
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Bryan Jorgensen
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Gant Enderle
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Ryan Carlson
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium John Browning
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Nelson Snyder
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Bryan Jorgensen
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Gant Enderle
51 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Ryan Carlson
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two John Browning
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Nelson Snyder
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Bryan Jorgensen
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Gant Enderle
61 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Ryan Carlson
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial John Browning
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Gant Enderle
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Bryan Jorgensen
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Gant Enderle
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined John Browning
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Nelson Snyder
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Nelson Snyder
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One John Browning
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Gant Enderle
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Ryan Carlson
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race John Browning
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Nelson Snyder
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Bryan Jorgensen
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Gant Enderle
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race John Browning
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race John Browning
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Ryan Carlson
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Gant Enderle
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Ryan Carlson
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Bryan Jorgensen
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Nelson Snyder
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Bryan Jorgensen
4 Piece of Cake RR Aaron Sander
9 Piece of Cake RR John Browning
8 Piece of Cake RR Gant Enderle
12 Banana Belt Series Ian Leitheiser
9 Banana Belt Series Ryan Carlson
4 Banana Belt Series Aaron Sander
1 Banana Belt Series: Hot Spot 1 Gant Enderle
13 Banana Belt Series bill larson
1 Banana Belt Series Jesse Luckett
23 Banana Belt Series Grant Folske
2 Banana Belt Series Gant Enderle
30 Banana Belt Series John Bravard
12 Banana Belt Series Aaron Sander
4 Banana Belt Series Gant Enderle
7 Banana Belt Series Christian Tresser
3 Banana Belt Series Steve Holmes
16 Banana Belt Series bill larson
24 Banana Belt Series Ryan Carlson
1 Banana Belt Series Aaron Sander
13 Banana Belt Series Gant Enderle
24 Banana Belt Series Grant Folske
36 Banana Belt Series Ian Leitheiser
21 Banana Belt Series Christian Tresser
5 Banana Belt Series John Browning
23 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bryan Jorgensen
8 Jack Frost TT: Combined Aaron Sander
56 Jack Frost TT: Combined Dan Porter
11 Echo Red to Red XC Nelson Snyder
4 Jack Frost TT Aaron Sander
3 Jack Frost TT Bryan Jorgensen
4 Jack Frost TT Dan Porter
3 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race lisa belair
14 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Ian Leitheiser
7 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Ryan Carlson
6 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Aaron Sander
27 Cherry Pie Bryan Jorgensen
22 Cherry Pie Aaron Sander
7 Cherry Pie Ryan Carlson