Cyclepath Racing

Event Name
30 USGP of Cyclocross Johnny Vergis
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Josh Cady
8 USGP of Cyclocross Stephen Roberts
25 USGP of Cyclocross Johnny Vergis
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Josh Cady
6 USGP of Cyclocross Virginie Calme
17 USGP of Cyclocross Stephen Roberts
9 Crossaflixion Cup David Diviney
7 Crossaflixion Cup Catherine Diviney
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Catherine Diviney
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Patrick Wilder
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Johnny Vergis
43 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross David Liebert
11 OBRA CCX Championship Johnny Vergis
5 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Grayson Szczukowski
3 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Stephen Roberts
6 OBRA CCX Championship Stephen Roberts
9 OBRA CCX Championship Grayson Szczukowski
DNF OBRA CCX Championship Ian Leitheiser
19 OBRA CCX Championship John Bravard
8 OBRA CCX Championship David Diviney
11 OBRA CCX Championship Virginie Calme
23 OBRA CCX Championship Josh Cady
12 OBRA CCX Championship Patrick Wilder
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Daniel Sprouse
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Diviney
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park bill larson
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Patrick Wilder
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park John Bravard
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ian Leitheiser
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tim Joslin
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Stephen Roberts
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Johnny Vergis
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Catherine Diviney
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Virginie Calme
58 Cross Crusade: Barton Park bill larson
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Eric Larson
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Steve O'Neill
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Josh Cady
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park rebecca bozarth
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Gabriela O'Neill
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brian Bowman
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ryan Garrison
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Eva Duncan
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Grayson Szczukowski
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Julian Roden
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Stephen Roberts
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Eva Duncan
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Grayson Szczukowski
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Julian Roden
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Stephen Roberts
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex bill larson
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Steve O'Neill
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Josh Cady
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ryan Garrison
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brian Bowman
50 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Daniel Sprouse
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Gabriela O'Neill
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Johnny Vergis
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bree Edwards
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Julie Kramer
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Virginie Calme
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Eva Duncan
74 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Grayson Szczukowski
39 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Julian Roden
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Stephen Roberts
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Aaron Sander
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jesse Lea
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Patrick Wilder
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex John Bravard
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Diviney
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Tim Joslin
1 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Dan Porter
15 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Sean Rees
54 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds lisa belair
59 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jesse Luckett
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ryan Garrison
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Brent Harmon
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Eric Larson
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Stephen Roberts
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Julian Roden
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Johnny Vergis
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Julia Roden
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Virginie Calme
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds rebecca bozarth
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jesse Lea
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds David Diviney
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds John Bravard
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Julie Browning
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Eric Roden
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds rebecca bozarth
23 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jesse Lea
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds David Diviney
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds John Bravard
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Julie Browning
24 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ian Leitheiser
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Tim Joslin
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Bree Edwards
18 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Catherine Diviney
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Virginie Calme
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ryan Garrison
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Eric Larson
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Brent Harmon
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Julian Roden
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Stephen Roberts
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Johnny Vergis
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Julian Roden
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Stephen Roberts
47 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Kristine Rotan
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Virginie Calme
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Julie Kramer
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Bree Edwards
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Ann Leitheiser
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Josh Cady
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Catherine Diviney
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Julie Browning
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals John Bravard
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals David Diviney
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals michael gallagher
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Browning
2 Blind Date at the Dairy michael gallagher
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Josh Cady
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Roden
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Kramer
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Ann Leitheiser
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Julian Roden
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Eva Duncan
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Grayson Szczukowski
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Stephen Roberts
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Eva Duncan
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Grayson Szczukowski
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Stephen Roberts
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Julie Browning
46 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Dan Porter
31 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jesse Lea
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway David Diviney
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway John Bravard
101 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway lisa belair
54 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway bill larson
39 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jesse Luckett
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Josh Cady
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Steve O'Neill
30 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Tim Joslin
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Ian Leitheiser
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Eva Duncan
65 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Grayson Szczukowski
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Stephen Roberts
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Johnny Vergis
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Ann Leitheiser
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Bree Edwards
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway rebecca bozarth
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Julie Kramer
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Catherine Diviney
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Virginie Calme
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Gabriela O'Neill
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Ryan Garrison
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Brent Harmon
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Julian Roden
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Stephen Roberts
41 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Kristine Rotan
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Julie Kramer
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Virginie Calme
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Ann Leitheiser
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Bree Edwards
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Josh Cady
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Catherine Diviney
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Julie Browning
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 John Bravard
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 David Diviney
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 michael gallagher
69 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Roden
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Virginie Calme
10 Blind Date at the Dairy David Diviney
9 Blind Date at the Dairy John Bravard
1 Blind Date at the Dairy michael gallagher
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Browning
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Josh Cady
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Kramer
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Bree Edwards
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Julian Roden
6 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Johnny Vergis
14 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Julian Roden
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Stephen Roberts
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Eric Roden
42 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Ryan Garrison
21 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Justin Roberts
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Brian Bowman
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Brent Harmon
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Eric Larson
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Bree Edwards
14 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Julie Kramer
16 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Catherine Diviney
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Virginie Calme
24 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Gabrela O'Neill
6 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Julie Browning
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Patrick Wilder
26 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Jesse Lea
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center John Bravard
29 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Tim Joslin
15 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Ian Leitheiser
17 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Josh Cady
4 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Eva Duncan
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Grayson Szczukowski
6 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Stephen Roberts
3 Ninkrossi CX Ian Leitheiser
3 Ninkrossi CX Dan Porter
2 Ninkrossi CX Patrick Wilder
3 Ninkrossi CX Bree Edwards
5 Ninkrossi CX Catherine Diviney
1 Ninkrossi CX Johnny Vergis
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Julian Roden
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Julian Roden
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stephen Roberts
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Kristine Rotan
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Julie Kramer
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Virginie Calme
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Bree Edwards
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Ann Leitheiser
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Josh Cady
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Catherine Diviney
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Julie Browning
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings John Bravard
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings David Diviney
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings michael gallagher
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Catherine Diviney
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Browning
11 Blind Date at the Dairy David Diviney
1 Blind Date at the Dairy michael gallagher
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Josh Cady
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Kramer
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Kristine Rotan
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Ann Leitheiser
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Bree Edwards
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Jesse Lea
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Dan Porter
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School David Diviney
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School John Bravard
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Ian Leitheiser
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Bree Edwards
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Ann Leitheiser
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School rebecca bozarth
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School lisa belair
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Catherine Diviney
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Virginie Calme
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Julie Browning
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Patrick Wilder
83 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School bill larson
82 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Grant Folske
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Josh Cady
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Jesse Luckett
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Steve O'Neill
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Johnny Vergis
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Daniel Sprouse
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Julian Roden
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Stephen Roberts
113 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School John O'Neill
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Brian Bowman
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Justin Roberts
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Brent Harmon
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Eric Larson
7 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Grayson Szczukowski
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Stephen Roberts
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Eva Duncan
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Grayson Szczukowski
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Stephen Roberts
8 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Stephen Roberts
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Justin Roberts
7 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Grayson Szczukowski
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Johnny Vergis
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Julian Roden
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stephen Roberts
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Kristine Rotan
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Julie Kramer
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Virginie Calme
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Bree Edwards
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Ann Leitheiser
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Josh Cady
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Catherine Diviney
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Julie Browning
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings John Bravard
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings David Diviney
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings michael gallagher
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Patrick Wilden
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Christian Tresser
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Josh Cady
58 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Roden
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Virginie Calme
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Virginie Calme
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Kramer
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Ann Leitheiser
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Julian Roden
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Browning
14 Blind Date at the Dairy David Diviney
11 Blind Date at the Dairy John Bravard
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ann Leitheiser
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Julian Roden
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Stephen Roberts
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Gabrela Oneill
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Johnny Vergis
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Daniel Sprouse
180 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Eric Roben
127 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brent Dombrowski
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Patrick Wilder
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Steve O'Neill
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jesse Luckett
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy bill larson
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy bill larson
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy lisa belair
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Catherine Diviney
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Virginie Calme
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Julie Browning
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Aaron Sander
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jesse Lea
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy David Diviney
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy John Bravard
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tim Joslin
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mike Kath
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ian Leitheiser
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Justin Roberts
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brent Harmon
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Josh Cady
3 David Douglas CX Ian Leitheiser
1 David Douglas CX Johnny Vergis
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Julie Browning
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings David Diviney
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings John Bravard
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Julie Kramer
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Virginie Calme
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stephen Roberts
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Christian Tresser
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Josh Cady
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Browning
8 Blind Date at the Dairy David Diviney
7 Blind Date at the Dairy John Bravard
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Kramer
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Virginie Calme
67 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Roden
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Roberts
7 Battle at Barlow Jesse Lea
3 Battle at Barlow David Diviney
2 Battle at Barlow John Bravard
6 Battle at Barlow Ann Leitheiser
9 Battle at Barlow Julie Kramer
7 Battle at Barlow Catherine Diviney
4 Battle at Barlow Virginie Calme
14 Battle at Barlow Jesse Luckett
DNF Battle at Barlow Alan Sutton
47 Battle at Barlow lisa belair
4 Battle at Barlow Stephen Roberts
4 Battle at Barlow Johnny Vergis
10 Battle at Barlow Justin Roberts
2 Battle at Barlow Josh Cady
5 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Eva Duncan
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Grayson Szczukowski
6 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Stephen Roberts
1 Psycho Cross Grayson Szczukowski
2 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Justin Roberts
1 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Stephen Roberts
24 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Josh Cady
4 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Eva Duncan
1 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Grayson Szczukowski
4 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Stephen Roberts
3 Hood River Double Cross Eva Duncan
5 Hood River Double Cross Stephen Roberts
1 Hood River Double Cross Grayson Szczukowski
29 Hood River Double Cross Eric Szczukowski
4 Hood River Double Cross Johnny Vergis
3 Hood River Double Cross David Diviney
3 Hood River Double Cross Ian Leitheiser
5 Hood River Double Cross Ann Leitheiser
2 Hood River Double Cross Catherine Diviney
4 Hood River Double Cross Josh Cady
6 Hood River Double Cross Ian Leitheiser
3 Hood River Double Cross Ann Leitheiser
11 Hood River Double Cross Julie Kramer
1 Hood River Double Cross Julie Browning
4 Hood River Double Cross Josh Cady
2 Hood River Double Cross Stephen Roberts
2 Hood River Double Cross Johnny Vergis
35 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Ian Leitheiser
28 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Josh Cady
1 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Josh Cady
6 Pain+Suffer'n CX Gant Enderle
11 Pain+Suffer'n CX Brett Luelling
3 Pain+Suffer'n CX Ann Leitheiser
16 Pain+Suffer'n CX Justin Roberts
2 Pain+Suffer'n CX Johnny Vergis
6 Pain+Suffer'n CX Julian Roden
2 Pain+Suffer'n CX Stephen Roberts
9 Pain+Suffer'n CX Josh Cady
2 Pain+Suffer'n CX Josh Cady
1 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Johnny Vergis
1 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Bree Edwards
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Stephen Roberts
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Johnny Vergis
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Patrick Wilder
36 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series David Liebert
9 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Ian Leitheiser
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Josh Cady
21 Tuesday PIR Stephen Roberts
1 Monday PIR: August Series Christian Tresser
26 Monday PIR: August Series Josh Cady
20 Monday PIR: August Series Virginie Calme
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Catherine Diviney
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit lisa belair
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Patrick Wilder
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit michael gallagher
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David Diviney
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Johnny Vergis
57 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Eric Roden
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Damon Watters
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Julian Roden
10 Tuesday PIR-series points Josh Cady
51 Tuesday PIR John Bravard
13 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Sean Rees
9 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Christian Tresser
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Christian Tresser
7 Franz Bakery Criterium Josh Cady
8 Franz Bakery Criterium Christian Tresser
44 Tuesday PIR John Bravard
1 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
6 Monday PIR Virginie Calme
2 OBRA XC Championship Johnny Vergis
3 OBRA XC Championship David Diviney
DNF OBRA XC Championship Jesse Luckett
1 OBRA XC Championship Ian Leitheiser
2 OBRA XC Championship lisa belair
5 OBRA STXC Jesse Luckett
4 OBRA STXC Daniel Sprouse
3 OBRA STXC Johnny Vergis
1 OBRA STXC lisa belair
3 OBRA STXC Stephen Roberts
2 OBRA STXC Justin Roberts
33 Portland Twilight Crit Christian Tresser
24 Tuesday PIR Josh Cady
2 Tuesday PIR Josh Cady
17 Salem STXC Sean Rees
6 Salem STXC Sean Rees
29 Monday PIR Jesse Lea
1 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
DNF High Cascades 100 Ian Leitheiser
4 OBRA Championship RR 1 Josh Cady
14 OBRA Championship RR 1 Ryan Carlson
1 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
12 Monday PIR Josh Cady
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Team Relay
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Josh Cady
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Justin Roberts
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Stephen Roberts
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julian Roden
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julie Kramer
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Johnny Vergis
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dan Porter
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series John Bravard
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Catherine Diviney
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Virginie Calme
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series lisa belair
60 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eric Roden
56 Portland MTB Short Track Series bill larson
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Lea
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kristine Rotan
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julie Browning
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Daniel Sprouse
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Diviney
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series michael gallagher
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Joshua Hutchens
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Mike Kath
14 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Aaron Sander
14 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Josh Cady
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race lisa belair
DNF Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Sean Rees
DNS Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Sean Rees
4 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Jesse Luckett
16 Tuesday PIR: July Series Patrick Wilder
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Christian Tresser
11 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
33 Monday PIR: July Series Josh Cady
5 Monday PIR: July Series Christian Tresser
1 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kristine Rotan
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julie Browning
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ian Leitheiser
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Diviney
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series michael gallagher
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series bill larson
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sean Rees
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Stephen Roberts
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Justin Roberts
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Julie Kramer
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series John Bravard
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Catherine Diviney
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Virginie Calme
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series lisa belair
89 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined David Diviney
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Ryan Carlson
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Ryan Carlson
15 Larch Mtn Hillclimb David Diviney
22 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Christian Tresser
95 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Ryan Carlson
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Ryan Carlson
51 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Ryan Carlson
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Ryan Carlson
2 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
Monday PIR Christian Tresser
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julie Kramer
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sean Rees
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dan Porter
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series John Mylne
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series John Bravard
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Catherine Diviney
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jim Miller
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Stephen Roberts
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julian Roden
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eric Roden
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series bill larson
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Lea
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julie Browning
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Diviney
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series michael gallagher
19 Gresham Crit michael gallagher
10 Gresham Crit Josh Cady
12 Gresham Crit Josh Cady
19 Mt. Tabor Series Josh Cady
23 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Roberts
13 Mt. Tabor Series John Bravard
9 Mt. Tabor Series Christian Tresser
26 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Carlson
22 Mt. Tabor Series John Bravard
21 Mt. Tabor Series michael gallagher
12 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Sander
8 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Kath
20 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
6 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
12 Monday PIR Josh Cady
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kristine Rotan
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ian Leitheiser
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Diviney
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series michael gallagher
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series bill larson
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Lea
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julie Kramer
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sean Rees
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dan Porter
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series John Bravard
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Catherine Diviney
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Virginie Calme
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series lisa belair
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ann Leitheiser
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julie Browning
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Stephen Roberts
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Justin Roberts
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julian Roden
DNS Cascade Cream Puff Jim Miller
12 Cascade Cream Puff Johnny Vergis
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Mike Kath
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Mike Kath
DNF Mt. Tabor Series John Bravard
18 Mt. Tabor Series michael gallagher
11 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Sander
7 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Kath
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Melissa Sanborn
9 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
6 Tuesday PIR Patrick Wilder
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Stephen Roberts
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Justin Roberts
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julie Kramer
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sean Rees
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series lisa belair
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Lea
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series David Diviney
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sean Rees
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series michael gallagher
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Patrick Wilder
14 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Kath
6 Mt. Tabor Series Dan Porter
25 Mt. Tabor Series Johnny Vergis
6 Mt. Tabor Series John Bravard
5 Mt. Tabor Series Christian Tresser
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Christian Tresser
2 Monday PIR-June Series Christian Tresser
1 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sean Rees
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Johnny Vergis
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dan Porter
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Catherine Diviney
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julie Kramer
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Virginie Calme
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series lisa belair
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julie Browning
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Lea
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series michael gallagher
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series John Bravard
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Diviney
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Stephen Roberts
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Justin Roberts
5 Pickett's Charge lisa belair
1 Pickett's Charge Jim Miller
13 Pickett's Charge Daniel Sprouse
8 Pickett's Charge Johnny Vergis
17 Pickett's Charge Jesse Luckett
1 Mt. Tabor Series Melissa Sanborn
7 Mt. Tabor Series Johnny Vergis
14 Mt. Tabor Series Dan Porter
24 Mt. Tabor Series John Bravard
14 Mt. Tabor Series Ian Leitheiser
5 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Kath
3 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julian Roden
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Stephen Roberts
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Justin Roberts
55 Portland MTB Short Track Series Josh Cady
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julie Kramer
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ann Leitheiser
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Catherine Diviney
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julie Browning
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Virginie Calme
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series lisa belair
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jim Miller
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sean Rees
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series bill larson
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Lea
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julie Kramer
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series John Mylne
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series John Bravard
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Joshua Hutchens
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Patrick Wilder
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series michael gallagher
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Daniel Sprouse
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kristine Rotan
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julie Browning
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Daniel Sprouse
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Patrick Wilder
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ian Leitheiser
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Diviney
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series michael gallagher
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sean Rees
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ian Leitheiser
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Diviney
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series michael gallagher
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Daniel Sprouse
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series John Bravard
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Catherine Diviney
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ann Leitheiser
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Virginie Calme
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julie Browning
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Justin Roberts
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Stephen Roberts
10 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
13 Test of Endurance 50 Nelson Snyder
3 Test of Endurance 50 rebecca bozarth
4 Test of Endurance 50 Jim Miller
5 Test of Endurance 50 Jesse Lea
3 Test of Endurance 50 lisa belair
6 Test of Endurance 50 Tim Joslin
11 Test of Endurance 50 Johnny Vergis
21 Test of Endurance 50 Jesse Luckett
10 Mt. Tabor Series Dan Porter
15 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Carlson
11 Mt. Tabor Series Ian Leitheiser
10 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Kath
6 Tuesday PIR Stephen Roberts
37 Tuesday PIR Aaron Sander
29 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
41 Monday PIR Jesse Lea
3 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
1 Six Hours of Mount Hood Jim Miller
1 Six Hours of Mount Hood Johnny Vergis
1 Six Hours of Mount Hood David Diviney
1 Six Hours of Mount Hood John Bravard
3 Six Hours of Mount Hood Nelson Snyder
34 Cirque du Cycling Mike Kath
15 Cirque du Cycling Christian Tresser
35 Cirque du Cycling Jeffrey Henderson
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Sean Rees
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Sean Rees
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Emily Reese
10 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Kath
67 Tuesday PIR John Bravard
3 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
2 Return on the Jedi XC Jim Miller
3 Return on the Jedi XC Johnny Vergis
29 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Ryan Carlson
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Aaron Sander
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Jeffrey Henderson
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Grant Folske
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Grant Folske
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Jeffrey Henderson
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Ryan Carlson
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Aaron Sander
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Aaron Sander
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Ryan Carlson
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Jeffrey Henderson
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Grant Folske
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Ryan Carlson
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Aaron Sander
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Jeffrey Henderson
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Grant Folske
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Mike Kath
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Ryan Carlson
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Aaron Sander
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Jeffrey Henderson
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Grant Folske
2 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
1 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Christian Tresser
1 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
3 Sisters Stampede XC lisa belair
2 Sisters Stampede XC Jim Miller
45 Sisters Stampede XC Brent Dombrowski
10 Sisters Stampede XC Johnny Vergis
8 Sisters Stampede XC Jesse Luckett
7 Umpqua Criterium Christian Tresser
18 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Justin Roberts
27 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Mike Kath
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Christian Tresser
25 Monday PIR Jesse Lea
2 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
46 Monday PIR Josh Cady
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Melissa Sanborn
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Christian Tresser
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Josh Cady
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Christian Tresser
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Ryan Carlson
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Aaron Sander
1 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
1 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
12 Monday PIR Josh Cady
17 Silverton RR Josh Cady
9 Silverton RR Ryan Carlson
3 Spring Thaw rebecca bozarth
5 Spring Thaw Jim Miller
3 Spring Thaw Johnny Vergis
7 Tuesday PIR Justin Roberts
85 Tuesday PIR Gant Enderle
63 Tuesday PIR Jeffrey Henderson
12 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
4 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
2 Cascade Chainbreaker lisa belair
15 Cascade Chainbreaker Tracy Wilder
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Jim Miller
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Johnny Vergis
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Patrick Wilder
16 Cascade Chainbreaker Jesse Luckett
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Ian Leitheiser
3 Cascade Chainbreaker David Diviney
29 Monday PIR Johnny Vergis
17 Monday PIR Jesse Lea
1 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
22 Monday PIR Josh Cady
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger Stephen Roberts
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger lisa belair
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Jim Miller
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Johnny Vergis
DNS Peak Sports Mudslinger Jesse Luckett
20 Eugene Roubaix David Diviney
28 Eugene Roubaix Ian Leitheiser
18 Eugene Roubaix Mike Kath
6 Eugene Roubaix Ryan Carlson
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Christian Tresser
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Christian Tresser
11 Tuesday PIR: April Series Justin Roberts
14 Tuesday PIR: April Series Mike Kath
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Christian Tresser
11 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
5 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
132 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Melissa Sanborn
117 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Nelson Snyder
93 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Jeffrey Henderson
2 Bear Springs XC lisa belair
3 Bear Springs XC Jim Miller
2 Bear Springs XC Johnny Vergis
6 Bear Springs XC Jesse Lea
1 Bear Springs XC Jesse Luckett
4 Bear Springs XC David Diviney
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Melissa Sanborn
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Jeffrey Henderson
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Nelson Snyder
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Melissa Sanborn
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Nelson Snyder
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Jeffrey Henderson
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Melissa Sanborn
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Nelson Snyder
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Jeffrey Henderson
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Melissa Sanborn
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Nelson Snyder
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Jeffrey Henderson
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Melissa Sanborn
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Nelson Snyder
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Jeffrey Henderson
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Melissa Sanborn
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Nelson Snyder
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Jeffrey Henderson
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Melissa Sanborn
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Nelson Snyder
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Jeffrey Henderson
11 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
21 Monday PIR Jesse Lea
16 Monday PIR Johnny Vergis
4 Monday PIR Gant Enderle
3 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
28 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Jeffrey Henderson
6 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Jeffrey Henderson
53 Tuesday PIR Stephen Roberts
42 Tuesday PIR Sean Rees
7 Tuesday PIR Justin Roberts
58 Tuesday PIR Patrick Wilder
18 Tuesday PIR Jeffrey Henderson
40 Tuesday PIR
4 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
4 Horning's Hustle Stephen Roberts
1 Horning's Hustle Justin Roberts
1 Horning's Hustle lisa belair
4 Horning's Hustle Jim Miller
2 Horning's Hustle Johnny Vergis
1 Horning's Hustle Jesse Luckett
7 Horning's Hustle michael gallagher
5 Horning's Hustle David Diviney
3 Horning's Hustle Patrick Wilder
11 King's Valley Ryan Carlson
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Christian Tresser
7 Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
4 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
25 Tuesday PIR Stephen Roberts
8 Tuesday PIR Justin Roberts
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Christian Tresser
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Christian Tresser
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Nelson Snyder
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Christian Tresser
DNF Piece of Cake Jeffrey Henderson
22 Piece of Cake Christian Tresser
14 Piece of Cake Ryan Carlson
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Justin Roberts
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Johnny Vergis
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jeffrey Henderson
40 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Aaron Sander
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Ian Leitheiser
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Mike Kath
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Christian Tresser
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Ryan Carlson
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Ryan Carlson
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Christian Tresser
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Aaron Sander
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Aaron Sander
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Justin Roberts
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Johnny Vergis
56 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Melissa Sanborn
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Mike Kath
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Ian Leitheiser
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Christian Tresser
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Ryan Carlson
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Aaron Sander
3 Echo Red to Red XC lisa belair
3 Echo Red to Red XC Johnny Vergis
1 Echo Red to Red XC Jesse Luckett
33 Echo Red to Red XC Allan Sutton
5 Echo Red to Red XC David Diviney
3 Echo Red to Red XC Ian Leitheiser
6 Echo Red to Red XC Grant Folske
16 Echo Red to Red XC Nelson Snyder
2 Banana Belt Series Justin Roberts
18 Banana Belt Series Johnny Vergis
12 Banana Belt Series Jeffrey Henderson
17 Banana Belt Series Mike Kath
16 Banana Belt Series Christian Tresser
11 Banana Belt Series Aaron Sander
4 Banana Belt Series Ryan Carlson
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Justin Roberts
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Johnny Vergis
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jeffrey Henderson
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Ian Leitheiser
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Aaron Sander
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Mike Kath
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Ryan Carlson
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Aaron Sander
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Aaron Sander
18 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Mike Kath
14 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Ian Leitheiser
13 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Aaron Sander
1 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Ryan Carlson
69 Cherry Pie Jeffrey Henderson
28 Cherry Pie Aaron Sander
18 Cherry Pie Ian Leitheiser
10 Cherry Pie Ryan Carlson
34 Cherry Pie Bree Edwards