Cyclepath Racing

Event Name
6 USGP of Cyclocross Dan MacNaughton
58 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Patrick Wilder
28 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Dan Porter
44 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Aaron Sander
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Joe Santos
9 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Patrick Wilder
58 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Greg Adams
15 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Stephan Roberts
5 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Dan MacNaughton
1 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Johnny Vergis
41 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings eric larson
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Roger Meier
26 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Sean Rees
6 GPMC: Winter Cross Dan MacNaughton
2 GPMC: Winter Cross Johnny Vergis
DNF GPMC: Winter Cross Roger Meier
12 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Patrick Wilder
13 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Dan MacNaughton
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Johnny Vergis
3 Psycho Cross Patrick Wilder
8 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Patrick Wilder
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Ian Leitheiser
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Stephan Roberts
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Dan MacNaughton
16 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Roger Meier
30 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Brent Butler
52 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Patrick Wilder
25 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Dan Porter
41 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Aaron Sander
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Joe Santos
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Patrick Wilder
52 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Greg Adams
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Stephan Roberts
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Dan MacNaughton
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Johnny Vergis
37 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings eric larson
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Roger Meier
26 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Sean Rees
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Dan MacNaughton
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Johnny Vergis
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Stepen Roberts
12 Cross Crusade Dan MacNaughton
5 Cross Crusade Johnny Vergis
19 Cross Crusade eric larson
15 Cross Crusade Roger Meier
4 Cross Crusade Daniel Sprouse
11 Cross Crusade Stephan Roberts
DNF Cross Crusade Grant Folske
44 Cross Crusade joseph fricke
22 Cross Crusade Jesse Lea
9 Cross Crusade Dan Porter
7 Cross Crusade John Bravard
5 Cross Crusade Patrick Wilder
59 Cross Crusade Steve O'Neill
20 Cross Crusade Tim Joslin
9 Cross Crusade Greg Adams
46 Cross Crusade Gabriela Morin
14 Cross Crusade Virginie Calme
1 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Stephan Roberts
18 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Stepen Roberts
42 Cross Crusade Jesse Lea
20 Cross Crusade Dan Porter
13 Cross Crusade John Bravard
12 Cross Crusade Patrick Wilder
9 Cross Crusade Joe Santos
49 Cross Crusade Steve O'Neill
22 Cross Crusade Tim Joslin
18 Cross Crusade Greg Adams
18 Cross Crusade Virginie Calme
4 Cross Crusade Stephan Roberts
10 Cross Crusade Dan MacNaughton
5 Cross Crusade Johnny Vergis
36 Cross Crusade Roger Meier
2 Cross Crusade Daniel Sprouse
34 Cross Crusade Brent Butler
44 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Patrick Wilder
24 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Dan Porter
38 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Aaron Sander
9 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Joe Santos
8 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Patrick Wilder
47 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Greg Adams
11 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Stephan Roberts
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Dan MacNaughton
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Johnny Vergis
30 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings eric larson
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Roger Meier
23 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Sean Rees
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Dan MacNaughton
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Johnny Vergis
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Roger Meier
1 Cross Crusade Ryan Garrison
9 Cross Crusade Greg Adams
16 Cross Crusade Virginie Calme
23 Cross Crusade Jesse Lea
11 Cross Crusade John Bravard
8 Cross Crusade Joe Santos
34 Cross Crusade Steve O'Neill
17 Cross Crusade Tim Joslin
8 Cross Crusade Johnny Vergis
42 Cross Crusade Roger Meier
14 Cross Crusade eric larson
13 Cross Crusade Greg Adams
48 Cross Crusade eric larson
12 Cross Crusade Roger Meier
7 Cross Crusade Daniel Sprouse
36 Cross Crusade Jesse Lea
11 Cross Crusade Joe Santos
8 Cross Crusade John Bravard
48 Cross Crusade Steve O'Neill
28 Cross Crusade Tim Joslin
19 Cross Crusade Virginie Calme
17 Cross Crusade Dan MacNaughton
42 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Patrick Wilder
21 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Dan Porter
32 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Aaron Sander
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Joe Santos
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Patrick Wilder
45 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Greg Adams
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Stephan Roberts
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Dan MacNaughton
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Johnny Vergis
28 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings eric larson
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Roger Meier
22 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Sean Rees
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Aaron Sander
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Patrick Wilder
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Stephan Roberts
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Jesse Luckett
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Johnny Vergis
40 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Tracy Wilder
15 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Greg Adams
3 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Joe Santos
9 Blind Date Greg Adams
3 Blind Date Joe Santos
55 Cross Crusade Steve O'Neill
30 Cross Crusade Tim Joslin
54 Cross Crusade Steve O'Neill
29 Cross Crusade Tim Joslin
57 Cross Crusade Roger Meier
17 Cross Crusade Daniel Sprouse
67 Cross Crusade Julian Roden
10 Cross Crusade Greg Adams
17 Cross Crusade Virginie Calme
3 Cross Crusade Johnny Vergis
36 Cross Crusade Jesse Lea
33 Cross Crusade joseph fricke
31 Cross Crusade John Bravard
28 Cross Crusade Grant Folske
7 Cross Crusade Joe Santos
35 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Patrick Wilder
18 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Dan Porter
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Patrick Wilder
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Joe Santos
44 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Greg Adams
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Dan MacNaughton
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Johnny Vergis
25 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings eric larson
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Roger Meier
20 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Sean Rees
13 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Patrick Wilder
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Dan Porter
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Patrick Wilder
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race eric larson
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Roger Meier
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Jesse Luckett
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Johnny Vergis
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Sean Rees
15 Blind Date Greg Adams
3 Blind Date Joe Santos
10 Blind Date Roger Meier
14 Cross Crusade Dan MacNaughton
6 Cross Crusade Johnny Vergis
51 Cross Crusade Tim Joslin
75 Cross Crusade Julian Roden
44 Cross Crusade Greg Adams
44 Cross Crusade Patrick Wilder
33 Cross Crusade Jesse Lea
32 Cross Crusade joseph fricke
18 Cross Crusade Dan Porter
9 Cross Crusade John Bravard
7 Cross Crusade Joe Santos
21 Cross Crusade Steve O'Neill
20 Cross Crusade Virginie Calme
34 Cross Crusade eric larson
30 Cross Crusade Roger Meier
6 Cross Crusade Daniel Sprouse
8 Cross Crusade Stephan Roberts
24 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Patrick Wilder
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Joe Santos
37 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Greg Adams
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Dan MacNaughton
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Johnny Vergis
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Roger Meier
34 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Sean Rees
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi Patrick Wilder
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi Joe Santos
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi Dan MacNaughton
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Johnny Vergis
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi Roger Meier
13 GPMC: Ninkrossi Sean Rees
DNF Blind Date Joe Santos
15 Blind Date Greg Adams
16 Blind Date Roger Meier
3 Blind Date Steve O'Neill
11 Cross Crusade Greg Adams
43 Cross Crusade joseph fricke
29 Cross Crusade Jesse Lea
16 Cross Crusade Patrick Wilder
9 Cross Crusade Dan Porter
6 Cross Crusade Joe Santos
5 Cross Crusade John Bravard
21 Cross Crusade Tim Joslin
14 Cross Crusade Virginie Calme
12 Cross Crusade Dan MacNaughton
5 Cross Crusade Johnny Vergis
DNF Cross Crusade Roger Meier
8 Cross Crusade Daniel Sprouse
8 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Joe Santos
29 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Greg Adams
11 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Dan MacNaughton
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Johnny Vergis
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Roger Meier
5 GPMC: Heiser CX Dan MacNaughton
1 GPMC: Heiser CX Johnny Vergis
4 GPMC: Heiser CX Roger Meier
13 Blind Date Greg Adams
2 Blind Date Joe Santos
15 Cross Crusade Virginie Calme
24 Cross Crusade Dan MacNaughton
5 Cross Crusade Johnny Vergis
59 Cross Crusade joseph fricke
33 Cross Crusade Jesse Lea
32 Cross Crusade Dan Porter
26 Cross Crusade Patrick Wilder
8 Cross Crusade Joe Santos
8 Cross Crusade Stephan Roberts
DNF Cross Crusade Eric Roden
15 Cross Crusade Daniel Sprouse
13 Cross Crusade Roger Meier
DNF Cross Crusade Bree Edwards
56 Cross Crusade Julian Roden
14 Cross Crusade Greg Adams
29 Cross Crusade Steve O'Neill
2 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Roger Meier
1 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Johnny Vergis
1 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Sean Rees
13 Blind Date Jesse Lea
18 Blind Date Greg Adams
13 Blind Date Dan Porter
2 Blind Date Joe Santos
20 Blind Date Dan MacNaughton
11 Blind Date Roger Meier
4 Battle at Barlow Stephan Roberts
DNF Battle at Barlow Johnny Vergis
10 Battle at Barlow Virginie Calme
32 Battle at Barlow joseph fricke
4 Battle at Barlow Joe Santos
3 Battle at Barlow John Bravard
32 Battle at Barlow Julian Roden
12 Battle at Barlow Greg Adams
14 Battle at Barlow Steve O'Neill
11 Hood River Double Cross Josh Cady
10 Hood River Double Cross Joe Santos
2 Hood River Double Cross Joe Santos
15 Hood River Double Cross Josh Cady
15 Hood River Double Cross Dan MacNaughton
5 Hood River Double Cross Johnny Vergis
20 Hood River Double Cross Roger Meier
10 Hood River Double Cross Eric Larsen
1 Hood River Double Cross Jesse Luckett
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Joe Santos
27 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Greg Adams
20 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Dan MacNaughton
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Johnny Vergis
15 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Roger Meier
24 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Eric Larsen
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Roger Meier
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Dan MacNaughton
12 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Johnny Vergis
2 Pain and Suffer'n CX Joe Santos
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX Michael Gallagher
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX Stephan Roberts
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX Roger Meier
2 Pain and Suffer'n CX Johnny Vergis
3 Pain and Suffer'n CX Steve O'Neill
3 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Stephan Roberts
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Joe Santos
17 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Greg Adams
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Johnny Vergis
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Roger Meier
12 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Stephan Roberts
3 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Stephan Roberts
9 Monday PIR-August Series Alan Sutton
21 Kruger's Kermesse Julian Roden
2 Kruger's Kermesse Patrick Wilder
15 Kruger's Kermesse Aaron Sander
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Eric Roden
2 Kruger's Kermesse Johnny Vergis
24 Kruger's Kermesse Stephan Roberts
12 Tuesday PIR Michael Gallagher
43 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Dan MacNaughton
9 Giro di Portland Joshua LeBus
4 OBRA Uphill TT Dan MacNaughton
9 Tigard Criterium Stephan Roberts
41 Tuesday PIR Michael Gallagher
7 Monday PIR Alan Sutton
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Johnny Vergis
4 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Stephan Roberts
21 Portland Twilight Criterium Aaron Sander
41 Portland Twilight Criterium Patrick Wilder
54 Tuesday PIR John Bravard
3 Monday PIR Alan Sutton
9 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Julian Roden
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Stephan Roberts
14 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Johnny Vergis
12 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Dan Porter
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series John Bravard
1 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Joe Santos
5 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Virginie Calme
18 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Bree Edwards
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Steve O'Neill
15 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Johnny Vergis
12 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Jesse Luckett
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series John Bravard
5 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Ian Leitheiser
4 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Daniel Sprouse
3 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Jesse Lea
1 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Joe Santos
15 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Stephan Roberts
19 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Nelson Snyder
5 Portland Short Track Series Julian Roden
4 Portland Short Track Series Stephan Roberts
39 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
15 Portland Short Track Series Johnny Vergis
4 Portland Short Track Series John Bravard
11 Portland Short Track Series Bree Edwards
6 Portland Short Track Series Virginie Calme
2 Portland Short Track Series Steve O'Neill
61 Portland Short Track Series Eric Roden
27 Portland Short Track Series William larson
25 Portland Short Track Series Roger Meier
11 Portland Short Track Series Stephan Roberts
20 Portland Short Track Series joseph fricke
17 Portland Short Track Series Johnny Vergis
8 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Sprouse
5 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Lea
4 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
1 Portland Short Track Series John Bravard
14 Portland Short Track Series Nelson Snyder
17 Vancouver Criterium Stephan Roberts
5 Vancouver Criterium Stephan Roberts
4 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Johnny Vergis
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Johnny Vergis
12 Gresham Criterium Stephan Roberts
4 Gresham Criterium Stephan Roberts
12 Portland Short Track Series Johnny Vergis
8 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Lea
4 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Sprouse
2 Portland Short Track Series John Bravard
1 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
3 Portland Short Track Series Steve O'Neill
12 Portland Short Track Series Johnny Vergis
11 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
6 Portland Short Track Series John Bravard
5 Portland Short Track Series Virginie Calme
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Ryan Carlson
4 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Ryan Carlson
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Ryan Carlson
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Ryan Carlson
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Ryan Carlson
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Ryan Carlson
32 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Ryan Carlson
32 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Ryan Carlson
11 Portland Short Track Series Johnny Vergis
8 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Sprouse
7 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
5 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Lea
2 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
8 Portland Short Track Series Stephan Roberts
26 Portland Short Track Series William larson
11 Portland Short Track Series Johnny Vergis
9 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
3 Portland Short Track Series John Bravard
8 Portland Short Track Series Virginie Calme
DNF Mt. Tabor Series John Bravard
10 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Carlson
14 Mt. Tabor Series Dan Porter
14 Tuesday PIR Stephan Roberts
13 Portland Short Track Series Johnny Vergis
10 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
5 Portland Short Track Series Virginie Calme
18 Portland Short Track Series William larson
11 Portland Short Track Series Johnny Vergis
4 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Lea
3 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Sprouse
1 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
5 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Sander
4 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Carlson
7 Mt. Tabor Series Virginie Calme
5 Mt. Tabor Series John Bravard
20 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Jessica Gallagher
20 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Michael Gallagher
3 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Jesse Luckett
3 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Johnny Vergis
6 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Nelson Snyder
14 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Ryan Carlson
42 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Stephan Roberts
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Stephan Roberts
15 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Sander
13 Mt. Tabor Series John Bravard
5 Mt. Tabor Series Virginie Calme
16 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Dan Porter
1 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Joe Santos
3 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Julie Browning
10 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Michael Gallagher
7 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Stephan Roberts
4 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Bree Edwards
3 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Virginie Calme
5 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Steve O'Neill
24 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Roger Meier
25 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Johnny Vergis
20 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Jesse Luckett
8 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Tim Joslin
3 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Jesse Lea
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Daniel Sprouse
1 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Joe Santos
12 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Stephan Roberts
4 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Alan Sutton
6 Portland Short Track Series Bree Edwards
19 Portland Short Track Series Johnny Vergis
7 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Lea
5 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Sprouse
4 Portland Short Track Series Tim Joslin
1 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
9 Portland Short Track Series Stephan Roberts
24 Portland Short Track Series William larson
16 Portland Short Track Series Johnny Vergis
1 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
6 Portland Short Track Series Virginie Calme
17 Pickett's Charge Nelson Snyder
12 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Gallagher
7 Mt. Tabor Series John Bravard
7 Monday PIR Alan Sutton
15 Portland Short Track Series Johnny Vergis
2 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Sprouse
7 Portland Short Track Series Stephan Roberts
2 Portland Short Track Series Steve O'Neill
51 Portland Short Track Series Eric Roden
31 Portland Short Track Series William larson
13 Portland Short Track Series Roger Meier
17 Portland Short Track Series Johnny Vergis
16 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
5 Portland Short Track Series Bree Edwards
3 Portland Short Track Series Virginie Calme
1 Portland Short Track Series Stephan Roberts
15 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Michael Gallagher
11 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Nelson Snyder
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Stephan Roberts
5 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Johnny Vergis
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Patrick Wilder
11 Mt. Tabor Series John Bravard
7 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Sander
13 Mt. Tabor Series Dan Porter
2 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
5 Mt. Tabor Series Virginie Calme
33 Mt. Tabor Series James Roberts
5 Monday PIR Alan Sutton
5 Portland Short Track Series Steve O'Neill
32 Portland Short Track Series William larson
25 Portland Short Track Series Johnny Vergis
9 Portland Short Track Series Bree Edwards
6 Portland Short Track Series Virginie Calme
6 Portland Short Track Series Julie Browning
16 Portland Short Track Series Patrick Wilder
4 Portland Short Track Series Michael Gallagher
19 Portland Short Track Series Johnny Vergis
6 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Lea
4 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Sprouse
2 Portland Short Track Series Tim Joslin
6 Sublime Sublimity Aaron Sander
1 Sublime Sublimity Ryan Carlson
7 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
5 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Carlson
1 Mt. Tabor Series John Browning
9 Mt. Tabor Series Stephan Roberts
6 Mt. Tabor Series Johnny Vergis
27 Tuesday PIR Steve O'Neill
2 Monday PIR Alan Sutton
36 Portland Short Track Series Julian Roden
8 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
4 Portland Short Track Series Virginie Calme
8 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
2 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Lea
DNF Vanport Kermesse Patrick Wilder
1 Vanport Kermesse Stephan Roberts
34 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Aaron Sander
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Ryan Carlson
180 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Ryan Carlson
56 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Aaron Sander
3 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Johnny Vergis
9 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Stephan Roberts
44 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Ryan Carlson
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Aaron Sander
45 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Aaron Sander
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Ryan Carlson
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Ryan Carlson
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Aaron Sander
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Aaron Sander
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Ryan Carlson
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Aaron Sander
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Ryan Carlson
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Aaron Sander
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Ryan Carlson
34 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Aaron Sander
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Ryan Carlson
14 Tuesday PIR-May Series Stephan Roberts
5 Tuesday PIR-May Series Stephan Roberts
11 Tuesday PIR-May Series Stephan Roberts
16 Tuesday PIR-May Series John Browning
4 Tuesday PIR Stephan Roberts
29 Tuesday PIR Jesse Lea
26 Monday PIR-Series Jesse Lea
2 Monday PIR-Series Alan Sutton
4 Monday PIR Alan Sutton
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Virginie Calme
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Dan MacNaughton
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Stephan Roberts
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC John Bravard
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Michael Gallagher
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Stephan Roberts
13 Tuesday PIR-Series John Browning
27 Tuesday PIR Steve O'Neill
4 Tuesday PIR Stephan Roberts
63 Tuesday PIR Michael Gallagher
62 Tuesday PIR John Bravard
6 Tuesday PIR John Browning
5 Monday PIR Alan Sutton
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Stephan Roberts
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race John Bravard
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Ian Leitheiser
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Ryan Carlson
4 Tuesday PIR-Series Stephan Roberts
4 Tuesday PIR Stephan Roberts
18 Monday PIR Jesse Lea
5 Monday PIR Alan Sutton
2 Silverton RR Champs Stephan Roberts
7 Silverton RR Champs Ryan Carlson
16 Tuesday PIR Stephan Roberts
35 Monday PIR Jesse Lea
1 Monday PIR Alan Sutton
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Ann Leitheiser
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Stephan Roberts
75 Tuesday PIR John Browning
68 Tuesday PIR John Bravard
22 Tuesday PIR Michael Gallagher
3 Tuesday PIR Stephan Roberts
10 Monday PIR Jesse Lea
8 Monday PIR Alan Sutton
1 Bear Springs XC Stephan Roberts
10 Bear Springs XC Johnny Vergis
1 Bear Springs XC Ian Leitheiser
1 Bear Springs STXC Stephan Roberts
4 Bear Springs STXC Johnny Vergis
9 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Stephan Roberts
17 Tuesday PIR Stephan Roberts
17 Monday PIR Jesse Lea
3 Monday PIR Alan Sutton
4 Monday PIR-Series Totals Alan Sutton
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Stephan Roberts
13 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Johnny Vergis
8 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Stephan Roberts
77 Tuesday PIR Michael Gallagher
51 Tuesday PIR John Browning
2 Tuesday PIR Stephan Roberts
30 Monday PIR Jesse Lea
4 Monday PIR Alan Sutton
105 Tuesday PIR Ian Leitheiser
46 Tuesday PIR Michael Gallagher
35 Tuesday PIR John Browning
19 Tuesday PIR Stephan Roberts
DNS Hornings Hustle MTB XC Sean Rees
6 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Johnny Vergis
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Patrick Wilder
37 Kings Valley Road Race Ian Leitheiser
16 Kings Valley Road Race Ryan Carlson
36 Tuesday PIR Ian Leitheiser
20 Tuesday PIR Jesse Lea
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Aaron Sander
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Ryan Carlson
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Josh Cady
3 Spring Brake Super D Stephan Roberts
158 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Ryan Carlson
74 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Aaron Sander
81 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Josh Cady
71 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Ryan Carlson
64 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Aaron Sander
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Josh Cady
61 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Ryan Carlson
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Aaron Sander
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Josh Cady
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Aaron Sander
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Ryan Carlson
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Josh Cady
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Ryan Carlson
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Aaron Sander
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Josh Cady
7 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Stephan Roberts
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Ryan Carlson
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Josh Cady
3 Spring Brake Super D Stephan Roberts
5 Spring Brake Super D Stephan Roberts
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Stephan Roberts
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Ryan Carlson
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Josh Cady
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Ryan Carlson
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Virginie Calme
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Stephan Roberts
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC John Bravard
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Nelson Snyder
12 Banana Belt Series Stephan Roberts
1 Banana Belt Series Ryan Carlson
14 Banana Belt Series Josh Cady
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Stephan Roberts
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Aaron Sander
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Ryan Carlson
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Josh Cady
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Grant Folske
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Aaron Sander
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Grant Folske
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Aaron Sander
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Sean Rees
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Aaron Sander
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Ryan Carlson