Cyclepath Racing

Event Name
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Sean Rees
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Johnny Vergis
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Sean Rees
1 Psycho Cross Sean Rees
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Roger Meier
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Virginie Calme
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Johnny Vergis
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Johnny Vergis
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Roger Meier
3 Psycho Cross Johnny Vergis
2 Psycho Cross Sean Rees
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Sean Rees
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Sean Rees
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Roger Meier
46 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Sean Cook
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jesse Lea
87 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Javad Simonsen
52 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Roger Meier
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jesse Lea
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park joseph fricke
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park John Bravard
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tim Joslin
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bob Daugherty
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Virginie Calme
69 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sean Cook
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Chauncey Curl
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Johnny Vergis
1 Psycho Cross Johnny Vergis
11 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Roger Meier
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Bob Daugherty
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Chauncey Curl
75 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Sean Cook
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Bob Daugherty
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Johnny Vergis
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Roger Meier
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jesse Luckett
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield John Bravard
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Tim Joslin
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jeff Ballantine
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Virginie Calme
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Sean Rees
50 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Javad Simonsen
48 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Sean Cook
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Johnny Vergis
22 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield joseph fricke
16 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Roger Meier
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jesse Luckett
16 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jeff Ballantine
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bob Daugherty
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jeff Ballantine
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jesse Luckett
92 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sean Cook
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Chauncey Curl
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Johnny Vergis
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex John Bravard
61 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Dan Porter
53 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Roger Meier
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Virginie Calme
7 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Sean Rees
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Johnny Vergis
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Virginie Calme
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Roger Meier
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Drew Tracy
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bob Daugherty
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Johnny Vergis
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Jeff Ballantine
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Patrick Wilder
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Virginie Calme
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Johnny Vergis
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Sean Rees
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bob Daugherty
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Roger Meier
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Grant Folske
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery John Bravard
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Greg Adams
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Julie Browning
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Sean Cook
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Roger Meier
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Julie Browning
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Chauncey Curl
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Greg Adams
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Sean Cook
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Joe Santos
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Roger Meier
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Dan Porter
64 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes John Bravard
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Roger Meier
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes joseph fricke
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Joe Santos
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jesse Luckett
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Tim Joslin
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Virginie Calme
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Bob Daugherty
112 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Drew Tracy
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Sean Rees
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Johnny Vergis
82 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Sean Cook
20 Cross-Word CX Challenge Javad Simonsen
5 Cross-Word CX Challenge Sean Rees
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Cook
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Roger Meier
74 Blind Date at the Dairy Drew Tracy
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Bob Daugherty
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Johnny Vergis
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Tim Joslin
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier John Bravard
71 Cross Crusade: Rainier Sean Cook
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Chauncey Curl
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jesse Luckett
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Virginie Calme
1 Psycho Cross Johnny Vergis
5 Psycho Cross Sean Rees
2 Psycho Cross Sean Rees
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Greg Adams
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Roger Meier
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Roger Meier
88 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Bill Larson
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tim Joslin
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Bob Daugherty
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Virginie Calme
94 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brian Petrucci
90 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sean Cook
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Johnny Vergis
140 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Drew Tracy
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Greg Adams
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Joe Santos
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy joseph fricke
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Dan Porter
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jesse Luckett
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy John Bravard
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Sean Rees
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Javad Simonsen
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Johnny Vergis
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Browning
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Roger Meier
18 Battle At Barlow Sean Cook
8 Battle At Barlow Virginie Calme
3 Battle At Barlow Julie Browning
27 Battle At Barlow Roger Meier
2 Battle At Barlow John Bravard
1 Battle At Barlow Joe Santos
4 Battle At Barlow Bob Daugherty
43 Battle At Barlow Brian Petrucci
30 Battle At Barlow Javad Simonsen
6 Battle At Barlow Johnny Vergis
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Sean Cook
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Roger Meier
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Dan Porter
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Johnny Vergis
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Sean Rees
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Browning
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Chauncey Curl
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Greg Adams
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Joe Santos
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Roger Meier
85 Blind Date at the Dairy Drew Tracy
3 Psycho Cross Johnny Vergis
4 Psycho Cross Sean Rees
1 Psycho Cross Sean Rees
9 Fazio Farms Sean Cook
2 Fazio Farms Bob Daugherty
4 Fazio Farms Chauncey Curl
DNF Fazio Farms Drew Tracy
36 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Javad Simonsen
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Joe Santos
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Jesse Luckett
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Johnny Vergis
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Roger Meier
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Chauncey Curl
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Greg Adams
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Joe Santos
5 Hood River Double Cross Sean Rees
3 Hood River Double Cross Bob Daugherty
2 Hood River Double Cross Johnny Vergis
8 Hood River Double Cross John Bravard
16 Hood River Double Cross Joe Santos
23 Hood River Double Cross Roger Meier
7 Hood River Double Cross Chauncey Curl
19 Hood River Double Cross Tim Joslin
13 Hood River Double Cross Sean Rees
8 Hood River Double Cross Virginie Calme
3 Hood River Double Cross Julie Browning
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Roger Meier
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Greg Adams
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Joe Santos
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Jesse Luckett
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Chauncey Curl
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Johnny Vergis
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Julie Browning
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Jesse Luckett
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Roger Meier
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Joe Santos
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Bob Daugherty
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Johnny Vergis
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Sean Rees
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Sean Rees
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Greg Adams
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Jesse Luckett
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 joseph fricke
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Roger Meier
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Sean Rees
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Sean Rees
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Johnny Vergis
10 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Roger Meier
DNF Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Drew Tracy
26 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Bob Daugherty
9 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Johnny Vergis
28 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Sean Rees
DNF Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Sean Rees
6 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Chauncey Curl
9 Salem STXC Chauncey Curl
3 Salem STXC Chauncey Curl
3 Salem STXC Chauncey Curl
6 Salem STXC Chauncey Curl
1 Salem STXC Joe Santos
3 Salem STXC Chauncey Curl
11 Salem STXC Chauncey Curl
4 Salem STXC Joe Santos
22 Monday PIR Jesse Lea
8 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
17 Portland Short Track Series Sean Rees
10 Portland Short Track Series Daniel MacNaughton
13 Portland Short Track Series Greg Adams
1 Portland Short Track Series Tim Joslin
7 Portland Short Track Series Grant Folske
12 Portland Short Track Series John Bravard
6 Portland Short Track Series Chauncey Curl
7 Portland Short Track Series Sean Rees
7 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Sprouse
10 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
1 Portland Short Track Series Julie Browning
11 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
10 Portland Short Track Series Greg Adams
7 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
1 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
2 Portland Short Track Series Virginie Calme
14 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Lea
3 Portland Short Track Series John Bravard
13 Portland Short Track Series Stephan Roberts
12 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
16 Portland Short Track Series Bill Larson
2 Portland Short Track Series John Bravard
4 Portland Short Track Series Tim Joslin
6 Portland Short Track Series joseph fricke
7 Portland Short Track Series Grant Folske
DNF Portland Short Track Series Sean Rees
5 Portland Short Track Series David Diviney
7 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Sprouse
17 Portland Short Track Series Bill Larson
9 Portland Short Track Series Chauncey Curl
11 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
8 Portland Short Track Series Sean Rees
7 Portland Short Track Series John Bravard
9 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
1 Portland Short Track Series Julie Browning
1 Portland Short Track Series Calme Virginie
13 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
3 High Cascades 100 Nelson Snyder
2 High Cascades 100 Joe Santos
17 High Cascades 100 Jesse Luckett
15 High Cascades 100 Chauncey Curl
1 Portland Short Track Series Julie Browning
17 Portland Short Track Series Bill Larson
13 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
12 Portland Short Track Series Sean Rees
8 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
1 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
10 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
8 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Sprouse
4 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
9 Portland Short Track Series Bill Larson
7 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
1 Portland Short Track Series Tim Joslin
9 Portland Short Track Series Steve O'Neill
5 Portland Short Track Series joseph fricke
6 Portland Short Track Series Sean Rees
27 Montinore Road Race Jesse Luckett
31 Montinore Road Race Aaron Sander
10 Portland Short Track Series Sean Rees
18 Portland Short Track Series Bill Larson
7 Portland Short Track Series Daniel MacNaughton
9 Portland Short Track Series Steve O'Neill
2 Portland Short Track Series Tim Joslin
14 Portland Short Track Series Bill Larson
1 Portland Short Track Series John Bravard
12 Portland Short Track Series Sean Rees
7 Portland Short Track Series John Bravard
10 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
DNF Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
3 Portland Short Track Series Julie Browning
5 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
1 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
8 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Sprouse
17 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Sander
9 Tuesday PIR Sean Rees
7 Monday PIR Sean Rees
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Nelson Snyder
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood Jesse Luckett
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Julie Browning
19 Six Hours of Mt Hood Chauncey Curl
16 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Sander
11 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
11 Portland Short Track Series Greg Adams
5 Portland Short Track Series Tim Joslin
13 Portland Short Track Series Greg Adams
12 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
6 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
2 Portland Short Track Series Julie Browning
DNF Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
15 Portland Short Track Series Bill Larson
5 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
16 Portland Short Track Series Sean Rees
11 Portland Short Track Series Sean Rees
9 Portland Short Track Series Chauncey Curl
6 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Sprouse
3 Pickett's Charge XC Joe Santos
3 Ashland Mountain Challenge Dan MacNaughton
43 Ashland Mountain Challenge Daniel MacNaughton
8 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
1 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
12 Portland Short Track Series Greg Adams
13 Portland Short Track Series John Bravard
9 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Sprouse
10 Portland Short Track Series Greg Adams
4 Portland Short Track Series Tim Joslin
16 Portland Short Track Series Bill Larson
10 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
5 Portland Short Track Series joseph fricke
12 Portland Short Track Series Sean Rees
19 Portland Short Track Series Sean Rees
4 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
5 Portland Short Track Series Julie Browning
1 Portland Short Track Series John Bravard
31 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jesse Luckett
15 Portland Short Track Series Chauncey Curl
5 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
17 Portland Short Track Series Sean Rees
9 Portland Short Track Series John Bravard
13 Portland Short Track Series Greg Adams
12 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
17 Portland Short Track Series Bill Larson
2 Portland Short Track Series John Bravard
9 Portland Short Track Series joseph fricke
11 Portland Short Track Series Chauncey Curl
13 Portland Short Track Series Sean Rees
12 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
14 Portland Short Track Series Greg Adams
2 Portland Short Track Series Julie Browning
11 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
9 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Sprouse
5 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
1 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
6 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
12 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Sprouse
1 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
7 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
11 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
14 Portland Short Track Series Sean Rees
15 Portland Short Track Series Chauncey Curl
19 Portland Short Track Series Greg Adams
14 Portland Short Track Series Greg Adams
10 Portland Short Track Series Chauncey Curl
7 Portland Short Track Series Sean Rees
22 Portland Short Track Series Bill Larson
9 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
10 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Jesse Luckett
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Sean Rees
11 Mt. Tabor Series Dan Porter
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Ben Sprouse
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Daniel Sprouse
18 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Jeff Ballantine
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC joseph fricke
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Julie Browning
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Sean Rees
45 Monday PIR Chauncey Curl
56 Monday PIR Joe Santos
38 Monday PIR Sean Rees
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Sean Rees
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jesse Luckett
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Sean Rees
89 Tuesday PIR Chauncey Curl
74 Tuesday PIR Joe Santos
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jesse Luckett
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jesse Luckett
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Aaron Sander
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Julie Browning
8 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Jesse Luckett
76 Tuesday PIR Chauncey Curl
39 Monday PIR Joe Santos
DNF Coast Hills Classic XC Jeff Ballantine
16 Banana Belt Series Jesse Luckett
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jesse Luckett
10 Banana Belt Series Jesse Luckett
40 Monday PIR Chauncey Curl
6 Bear Springs Trap XC Jesse Luckett
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jesse Luckett
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sean Rees
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jesse Luckett
22 Tuesday PIR Sean Rees
17 Monday PIR Sean Rees
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jesse Luckett
4 Mudslinger XC Jesse Luckett
8 Mudslinger XC Nelson Snyder
6 Gorge Roubaix Nelson Snyder
21 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jesse Luckett
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jesse Luckett
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Julie Browning
21 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Joe Santos
20 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jeff Ballantine
44 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Bill Larson
20 Jack Frost TT Sean Rees
202 Jack Frost TT: Combined Sean Rees
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jesse Luckett
14 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Dan Porter
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Greg Adams
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Tim Joslin
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Sean Rees
9 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Jeff Ballantine
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Dan Porter
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings John Bravard
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Sean Rees
14 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Chauncey Curl
15 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings joseph fricke
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Julie Browning
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Joe Santos
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Jesse Luckett
8 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Daniel Sprouse
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Joe Santos
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Jesse Luckett
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Greg Adams
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Sean Rees
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Sean Rees
15 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Sean Rees
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Sean Rees
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Sean Rees
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sean Rees
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Sean Rees
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sean Rees
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sean Rees
20 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Sean Rees
25 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Sean Rees
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Joe Santos
11 Salem STXC: Series Standings Chauncey Curl
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Joe Santos
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Chauncey Curl
10 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Daniel MacNaughton
7 Salem STXC: Series Standings Chauncey Curl
8 Salem STXC: Series Standings Joe Santos
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Jesse Luckett
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Chauncey Curl
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Joe Santos
15 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Dan Porter
12 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Sean Rees
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Chauncey Curl
11 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Joe Santos
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Chauncey Curl
6 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Joe Santos
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings John Bravard
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Jesse Luckett
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Joe Santos
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings David Diviney
13 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Joe Santos
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Jesse Luckett
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Daniel Sprouse
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Jesse Luckett
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Sean Rees
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Julie Browning
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Jesse Luckett
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Jeff Ballantine
13 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Virginie Calme
3 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Nelson Snyder
3 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Nelson Snyder
3 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Nelson Snyder
10 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Calme Virginie
12 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Chauncey Curl
23 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Jeff Ballantine
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings joseph fricke
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Sean Rees
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings John Bravard
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Bill Larson
13 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Grant Folske
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Dan Porter
20 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Jesse Luckett
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Jesse Luckett
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Tim Joslin
12 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Steve O'Neill