Cyclepath Racing

Event Name
7 Winter CX Jerald Winfrey
6 Winter CX Roger Meier
8 Winter CX Chauncey Curl
27 Kruger's Crossing CX Jerald Winfrey
36 Kruger's Crossing CX Scott Ballard
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Bob Daugherty
8 Kruger's Crossing CX Chauncey Curl
29 Kruger's Crossing CX Steven Basden
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Roger Meier
12 Kruger's Crossing CX Dan Porter
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Roger Meier
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tim Joslin
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jerald Winfrey
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Johnny Vergis
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Chauncey Curl
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bob Daugherty
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Britton Gentry
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Britton Gentry
69 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield joseph fricke
64 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Roger Meier
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Tim Joslin
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jeff Ballantine
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Bob Daugherty
67 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brian Petrucci
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Johnny Vergis
71 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Sean Cook
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Chauncey Curl
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Johnny Vergis
36 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Roger Meier
34 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Jesse Luckett
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Johnny Vergis
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Britton Gentry
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Roger Meier
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bob Daugherty
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chauncey Curl
67 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jerald Winfrey
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chauncey Curl
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jerald Winfrey
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Roger Meier
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tim Joslin
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bob Daugherty
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jerald Winfrey
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Johnny Vergis
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Britton Gentry
21 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Britton Gentry
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Bob Daugherty
14 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Chauncey Curl
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Johnny Vergis
93 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Sean Cook
42 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jerald Winfrey
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Tim Joslin
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Roger Meier
25 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jeff Ballantine
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Joe Santos
105 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Sean Cook
43 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jerald Winfrey
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Julie Browning
67 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Sean Rees
65 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Roger Meier
30 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jesse Luckett
55 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Sean Rees
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Tim Joslin
47 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jeff Ballantine
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Bob Daugherty
21 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Chauncey Curl
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Johnny Vergis
27 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Britton Gentry
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jerald Winfrey
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Chauncey Curl
14 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Jerald Winfrey
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose joseph fricke
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sean Rees
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Julie Browning
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sean Rees
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Britton Gentry
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jesse Luckett
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Roger Meier
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Bob Daugherty
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Johnny Vergis
100 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sean Cook
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Britton Gentry
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Bob Daugherty
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Johnny Vergis
89 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sean Cook
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Julie Browning
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Roger Meier
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jesse Luckett
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Roger Meier
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Cook
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Chauncey Curl
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Browning
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Roger Meier
32 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Britton Gentry
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Britton Gentry
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean Cook
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean Rees
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Roger Meier
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Johnny Vergis
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Britton Gentry
18 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Roger Meier
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Chauncey Curl
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Browning
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Cook
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Roger Meier
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jeff Ballantine
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean Cook
DNF Battle at Barlow Roger Meier
2 Battle at Barlow Johnny Vergis
10 Battle at Barlow Sean Cook
7 Battle at Barlow Jesse Luckett
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Johnny Vergis
34 GPRT: Ninkrossi Javad Simonsen
14 GPRT: Ninkrossi Roger Meier
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Chauncey Curl
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Cook
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Browning
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Roger Meier
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean Cook
21 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Javad Simonsen
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Britton Gentry
12 GPRT: Zaaldercross Roger Meier
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Johnny Vergis
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Cook
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Petrucci
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Chauncey Curl
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Britton Gentry
25 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean Cook
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Roger Meier
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Roger Meier
14 Hood River Double Cross Chauncey Curl
3 Hood River Double Cross Roger Meier
17 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Roger Meier
14 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Britton Gentry
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Jesse Luckett
DQ GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Johnny Vergis
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Julie Browning
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Chauncey Curl
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Cook
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Browning
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Petrucci
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Roger Meier
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Roger Meier
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Roger Meier
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean Cook
12 GPRT: Het Meer Roger Meier
1 Psycho Cross Series Sean Rees
3 Psycho Cross Series Sean Rees
13 GPRT: Het Meer Jesse Luckett
33 GPRT: Het Meer Javad Simonsen
2 GPRT: Het Meer Johnny Vergis
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean Cook
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Roger Meier
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean Rees
52 GPRT: DDCX 1 Javad Simonsen
17 GPRT: DDCX 1 Roger Meier
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Johnny Vergis
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Jesse Luckett
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jesse Luckett
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Johnny Vergis
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Javad Simonsen
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Jesse Luckett
33 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Jesse Luckett
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Jesse Luckett
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jesse Luckett
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Dan Porter
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jesse Luckett
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Joe Santos
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Daniel Sprouse
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Julie Browning
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Sam Clark
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Bob Daugherty
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings joseph fricke
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Dan Porter
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jesse Lea
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Javad Simonsen
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Julie Browning
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Joe Santos
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Sprouse
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Rees
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC joseph fricke
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Javad Simonsen
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sam Clark
20 OUCH: Combined Jesse Luckett
2 OUCH Jesse Luckett
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Sprouse
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Bob Daugherty
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jesse Lea
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jesse Luckett
4 High Cascades 100 Julie Browning
19 High Cascades 100 Chauncey Curl
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jesse Luckett
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dan Porter
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Julie Browning
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Javad Simonsen
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Sprouse
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dan Porter
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dan Porter
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jesse Luckett
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Julie Browning
27 St. Honoré Criterium Jesse Luckett
18 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Chauncey Curl
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Jesse Luckett
25 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Sean Rees
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Dan Porter
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jesse Lea
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Sean Rees
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Chauncey Curl
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Julie Browning
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Daniel Sprouse
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jesse Luckett
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jesse Luckett
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Sean Rees
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Dan Porter
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Javad Simonsen
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Sprouse
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jesse Luckett
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Rees
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Javad Simonsen
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jesse Lea
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dan Porter
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Rees
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dan Porter
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chauncey Curl
14 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jesse Luckett
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race joseph fricke
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Julie Browning
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Javad Simonsen
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Rees
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jesse Luckett
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jesse Luckett
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dan Porter
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jesse Luckett
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Sprouse
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Rees
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chauncey Curl
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Rees
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Javad Simonsen
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dan Porter
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dan Porter
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Rees
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jesse Luckett
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Sprouse
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jesse Luckett
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Rees
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Javad Simonsen
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dan Porter
55 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sean Rees
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Julie Browning
18 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Javad Simonsen
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Sean Rees
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Jesse Luckett
1 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sam Clark
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Jesse Luckett
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Sean Rees
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sam Clark
25 Banana Belt Series Jesse Luckett
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jesse Luckett
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Javad Simonsen
5 Bear Springs: MTB XC Bill Larson
22 Tuesday PIR Sean Rees
38 Tuesday PIR Jesse Lea
9 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sam Clark
1 Gorge Roubaix Jesse Luckett
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Sam Clark
34 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Bill Larson