Cyclepath Racing

Event Name
43 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jerald Winfrey
55 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Sean Rees
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Julie Browning
67 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Sean Rees
65 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Roger Meier
30 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jesse Luckett
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Joe Santos
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Tim Joslin
27 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Britton Gentry
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Bob Daugherty
21 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Chauncey Curl
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Johnny Vergis
105 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Sean Cook
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jerald Winfrey
47 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jeff Ballantine
14 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Jerald Winfrey
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Chauncey Curl
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Bob Daugherty
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Julie Browning
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sean Rees
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose joseph fricke
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jesse Luckett
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Roger Meier
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sean Rees
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Johnny Vergis
100 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sean Cook
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Britton Gentry
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Roger Meier
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Johnny Vergis
89 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sean Cook
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Julie Browning
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jesse Luckett
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Bob Daugherty
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Britton Gentry
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Chauncey Curl
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Cook
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Browning
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Roger Meier
32 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Britton Gentry
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Roger Meier
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Britton Gentry
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean Rees
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Roger Meier
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean Cook
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Britton Gentry
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Johnny Vergis
18 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Roger Meier
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Browning
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Chauncey Curl
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Cook
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean Cook
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jeff Ballantine
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Roger Meier
DNF Battle at Barlow Roger Meier
2 Battle at Barlow Johnny Vergis
10 Battle at Barlow Sean Cook
7 Battle at Barlow Jesse Luckett
34 GPRT: Ninkrossi Javad Simonsen
14 GPRT: Ninkrossi Roger Meier
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Johnny Vergis
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Cook
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Chauncey Curl
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Browning
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Roger Meier
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean Cook
21 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Javad Simonsen
12 GPRT: Zaaldercross Roger Meier
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Johnny Vergis
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Britton Gentry
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Chauncey Curl
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Cook
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Petrucci
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Roger Meier
25 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean Cook
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Roger Meier
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Britton Gentry
3 Hood River Double Cross Roger Meier
14 Hood River Double Cross Chauncey Curl
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Jesse Luckett
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Julie Browning
17 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Roger Meier
14 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Britton Gentry
DQ GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Johnny Vergis
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Petrucci
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Roger Meier
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Cook
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Browning
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Chauncey Curl
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Roger Meier
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Roger Meier
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean Cook
1 Psycho Cross Series Sean Rees
12 GPRT: Het Meer Roger Meier
3 Psycho Cross Series Sean Rees
13 GPRT: Het Meer Jesse Luckett
33 GPRT: Het Meer Javad Simonsen
2 GPRT: Het Meer Johnny Vergis
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean Rees
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean Cook
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Roger Meier
52 GPRT: DDCX 1 Javad Simonsen
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Johnny Vergis
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Jesse Luckett
17 GPRT: DDCX 1 Roger Meier
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jesse Luckett
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Javad Simonsen
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Johnny Vergis
33 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Jesse Luckett
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Jesse Luckett
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Jesse Luckett
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Dan Porter
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Dan Porter
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jesse Luckett
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Joe Santos
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Daniel Sprouse
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Julie Browning
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Sam Clark
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Bob Daugherty
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings joseph fricke
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sam Clark
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jesse Lea
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Javad Simonsen
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Julie Browning
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Joe Santos
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jesse Luckett
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Rees
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC joseph fricke
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Javad Simonsen
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Sprouse
20 OUCH: Combined Jesse Luckett
2 OUCH Jesse Luckett
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jesse Luckett
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Sprouse
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jesse Lea
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Bob Daugherty
4 High Cascades 100 Julie Browning
19 High Cascades 100 Chauncey Curl
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Julie Browning
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dan Porter
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jesse Luckett
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dan Porter
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dan Porter
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Sprouse
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Javad Simonsen
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jesse Luckett
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Julie Browning
27 St. Honoré Criterium Jesse Luckett
18 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Chauncey Curl
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Jesse Luckett
25 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Sean Rees
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Dan Porter
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Dan Porter
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jesse Lea
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Sean Rees
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Chauncey Curl
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Javad Simonsen
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jesse Luckett
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Julie Browning
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Daniel Sprouse
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jesse Luckett
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jesse Luckett
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Sean Rees
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Sprouse
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chauncey Curl
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Rees
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Javad Simonsen
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jesse Lea
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dan Porter
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Rees
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dan Porter
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
14 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jesse Luckett
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race joseph fricke
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jesse Luckett
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Javad Simonsen
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Rees
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Julie Browning
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jesse Luckett
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dan Porter
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Rees
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Sprouse
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jesse Luckett
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chauncey Curl
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Rees
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Javad Simonsen
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dan Porter
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dan Porter
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Rees
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jesse Luckett
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Sprouse
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jesse Luckett
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Rees
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dan Porter
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Javad Simonsen
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Julie Browning
55 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sean Rees
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Sean Rees
18 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Javad Simonsen
1 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sam Clark
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Jesse Luckett
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Jesse Luckett
25 Banana Belt Series Jesse Luckett
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sam Clark
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Sean Rees
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jesse Luckett
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Javad Simonsen
5 Bear Springs: MTB XC Bill Larson
22 Tuesday PIR Sean Rees
38 Tuesday PIR Jesse Lea
9 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sam Clark
1 Gorge Roubaix Jesse Luckett
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Sam Clark
34 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Bill Larson