Cyclepath Racing

Event Name
DNF Battle at Barlow Aric Rist
10 Battle at Barlow Roger Meier
9 Battle at Barlow Greg Adams
6 Battle at Barlow Joe Santos
DQ Battle at Barlow Joe Santos
18 Battle at Barlow David Luoma
6 Battle at Barlow Ed Locke
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Russell Speirn
30 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Joshua Boelter
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Andrew Loaiza
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Tim Joslin
24 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Roger Meier
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Carrie Hutchison
32 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi David Luoma
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Browning
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Loaiza
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Jesse Lea
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Joe Santos
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Ed Locke
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Russell Speirn
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Joshua Boelter
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Carrie Hutchison
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Carrie Hutchison
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Dan Porter
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Andrew Loaiza
3 Portland Trophy Cup Dan Porter
4 Portland Trophy Cup Andrew Loaiza
10 Portland Trophy Cup Carrie Hutchison
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Carrie Hutchison
31 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Steven Basden
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Tim Joslin
35 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Ed Locke
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross David Luoma
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Brian Petrucci
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Russell Speirn
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Ed Locke
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Joshua Boelter
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Browning
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Greg Adams
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Ballard
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Aric Rist
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Joe Santos
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Russell Speirn
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Ed Locke
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Joshua Boelter
4 Portland Trophy Cup Dan Porter
1 Portland Trophy Cup Carrie Hutchison
30 Portland Trophy Cup Joshua Kneedler
8 Corn Cross Brian Petrucci
7 Corn Cross Steven Basden
16 Corn Cross Ed Locke
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Scott Ballard
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Aric Rist
32 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX David Luoma
31 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Steven Basden
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Tim Joslin
27 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX David Luoma
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Russell Speirn
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Joshua Boelter
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Browning
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Aric Rist
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Ballard
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Russell Speirn
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Ed Locke
6 Portland Trophy Cup Dan Porter
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Joe Santos
30 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Aric Rist
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Scott Ballard
23 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Greg Adams
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Joe Santos
32 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX David Luoma
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Steven Basden
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Tim Joslin
34 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX David Luoma
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Russell Speirn
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Ed Locke
40 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Joshua Boelter
42 Tuesday Night PIR Scott Ballard
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Aric Rist
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Loraine Blake
9 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Ed Locke
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings David Luoma
11 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Josh Kneedler
11 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Josh Kneedler
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Loraine Blake
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Ed Locke
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race David Luoma
32 Tuesday Night PIR Aric Rist
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race David Luoma
10 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Josh Kneedler
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings David Luoma
10 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Scott Ballard
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race David Luoma
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Josh Kneedler
35 Tuesday Night PIR Scott Ballard
32 Tuesday Night PIR Aric Rist
4 Portland Short Track Series Julie Browning
14 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
1 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Sprouse
8 Portland Short Track Series Greg Adams
19 Portland Short Track Series Nicholas Oquendo
2 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
15 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
3 Portland Short Track Series Garrett Madras
6 Portland Short Track Series Bill Larson
9 Portland Short Track Series Loraine Blake
4 Portland Short Track Series Missy Larson
2 Portland Short Track Series Tanya Littrell
13 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition July Final
22 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Andrew Loaiza
30 Tuesday Night PIR Aric Rist
DNF Portland Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
8 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
2 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Sprouse
8 Portland Short Track Series Greg Adams
16 Portland Short Track Series Nicholas Oquendo
4 Portland Short Track Series Russell Speirn
2 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
18 Portland Short Track Series Chauncey Curl
10 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
3 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
4 Portland Short Track Series Garrett Madras
18 Portland Short Track Series Bill Larson
11 Portland Short Track Series Loraine Blake
7 Portland Short Track Series Missy Larson
13 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition
20 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Andrew Loaiza
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Aric Rist
10 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
1 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Sprouse
15 Portland Short Track Series Joshua Boelter
2 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
11 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
3 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
3 Portland Short Track Series Garrett Madras
7 Portland Short Track Series Loraine Blake
2 Portland Short Track Series Tanya Littrell
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend David Luoma
11 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Andrew Loaiza
4 Portland Short Track Series Tanya Littrell
3 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
6 Portland Short Track Series Jay Rathe
3 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
DNF Portland Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
8 Portland Short Track Series Greg Adams
3 Mt. Tabor Series Josh Kneedler
10 Tuesday Night PIR Andrew Loaiza
8 Six Hours of Mount Hood Jesse Luckett
6 Six Hours of Mount Hood Joe Santos
3 Six Hours of Mount Hood Jay Rathe
8 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
1 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Sprouse
6 Portland Short Track Series Greg Adams
3 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
16 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
5 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
1 Portland Short Track Series Garrett Madras
16 Portland Short Track Series Bill Larson
12 Portland Short Track Series Loraine Blake
8 Portland Short Track Series Missy Larson
6 Portland Short Track Series Tanya Littrell
4 Portland Short Track Series Kristine Artman
9 Pickett's Charge Russell Speirn
6 Pickett's Charge Jay Rathe
7 Pickett's Charge Steven Basden
7 Pickett's Charge Joshua Boelter
9 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
6 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
3 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Sprouse
9 Portland Short Track Series Greg Adams
23 Portland Short Track Series Joshua Boelter
6 Portland Short Track Series Russell Speirn
2 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
12 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
1 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
1 Portland Short Track Series Garrett Madras
25 Portland Short Track Series Bill Larson
11 Portland Short Track Series Loraine Blake
4 Portland Short Track Series Missy Larson
4 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Aric Rist
3 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Steven Basden
4 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Joshua Boelter
8 Mt. Tabor Series Josh Kneedler
8 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
1 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Sprouse
5 Portland Short Track Series Tim Joslin
16 Portland Short Track Series Nicholas Oquendo
7 Portland Short Track Series Russell Speirn
3 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
17 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
2 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
5 Portland Short Track Series Garrett Madras
25 Portland Short Track Series Joshua Boelter
DNF Skibowl XC Jesse Luckett
43 Tuesday Night PIR Joe Santos
7 Portland Short Track Series Jesse Luckett
1 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Sprouse
12 Portland Short Track Series Nicholas Oquendo
7 Portland Short Track Series Russell Speirn
2 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
23 Portland Short Track Series Aric Rist
9 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
8 Portland Short Track Series Garrett Madras
20 Portland Short Track Series Joshua Boelter
13 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series David Luoma
20 Sisters Stampede David Luoma
5 Sisters Stampede Joshua Boelter
47 Tuesday Night PIR Joe Santos
14 Tuesday Night PIR Andrew Loaiza
54 Tuesday Night PIR Joe Santos
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Joshua Boelter
11 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race David Luoma
71 Tuesday Night PIR Joe Santos
8 Chainbreaker Russell Speirn
2 Chainbreaker Jay Rathe
14 Chainbreaker David Luoma
6 Chainbreaker Joshua Boelter
19 Chainbreaker Jesse Luckett
9 Chainbreaker Andrew Loaiza
20 Tuesday Night PIR Andrew Loaiza
3 Bear Springs Trap Jay Rathe
15 Bear Springs Trap Scott Ballard
13 Bear Springs Trap David Luoma
1 Bear Springs Trap Joshua Boelter
17 Bear Springs Trap Jeff Ballantine
11 Bear Springs Trap Jesse Luckett
69 Tuesday Night PIR Joe Santos
13 Tuesday Night PIR Andrew Loaiza
54 Tuesday Night PIR Joe Santos
DNF Barton Park Road Race Scott Ballarad
13 Barton Park Road Race Aric Rist
2 Mt. Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Super D Garrett Madras
9 Mudslinger Russell Speirn
13 Mudslinger David Luoma
DNF Mudslinger Jesse Luckett
11 Mudslinger Andrew Loaiza
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Russell Speirn
DNF Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Sid Perkins
30 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run David Luoma
28 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Chauncey Curl
26 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Steven Basden
15 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Aric Rist
23 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Jeff Ballantine
14 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Joe Santos