Cyclepath Racing

Event Name
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Chris Lind
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Tim Joslin
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Dan Porter
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Sam Trachtenberg
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Jeffrey Whitaker
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Roger Meier
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Webster Wilson
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Carrie Hutchison
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Simon Porter
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Simon Porter
76 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Sean Cook
75 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Rick Boston
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Russell Speirn
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks David Luoma
DNF GPCM: Washougal CX Scott Ballard
15 GPCM: Washougal CX Steven Basden
2 GPCM: Washougal CX David Luoma
15 GPCM: Washougal CX Charles Barrett
10 GPCM: Washougal CX Josh Kneedler
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Thoman
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Webster Wilson
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Joel West
23 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Scott Ballard
20 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Bob Daugherty
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Rick Boston
38 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Josh Kneedler
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Carrie Hutchison
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Dan Porter
9 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings andrew loaiza
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
10 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings andrew loaiza
33 Portland Trophy Cup Chris Lind
30 Portland Trophy Cup Aaron Even
27 Portland Trophy Cup Charles Barrett
9 Portland Trophy Cup Dan Porter
10 Portland Trophy Cup Carrie Hutchison
11 Portland Trophy Cup Heather VanValkenburg
6 Portland Trophy Cup Rick Boston
15 Portland Trophy Cup Josh Kneedler
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Mark McMurtry
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Chris Lind
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Tim Joslin
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Dan Porter
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Carrie Hutchison
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 andrew loaiza
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Greg Adams
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Webster Wilson
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Sam Trachtenberg
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Simon Porter
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Simon Porter
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Sam Trachtenberg
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Jeffrey Whitaker
87 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Sean Cook
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Rick Boston
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Russell Speirn
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Ed Locke
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 David Luoma
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Charles Barrett
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Josh Kneedler
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Heather VanValkenburg
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Sam Trachtenberg
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Simon Porter
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Simon Porter
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Sam Trachtenberg
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 andrew loaiza
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Greg Adams
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Webster Wilson
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Carrie Hutchison
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Aaron Even
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Mark McMurtry
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Chris Lind
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Jeffrey Whitaker
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Sean Cook
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Rick Boston
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Russell Speirn
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 David Luoma
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Mark McMurtry
79 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Charles Barrett
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Joel West
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Rick Boston
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Joel West
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Greg Adams
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeffrey Whitaker
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Thoman
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Webster Wilson
20 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Scott Ballard
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Bob Daugherty
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Rick Boston
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Carrie Hutchison
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Dan Porter
9 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings andrew loaiza
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
9 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings andrew loaiza
45 Portland Trophy Cup Mark McMurtry
35 Portland Trophy Cup Chris Lind
33 Portland Trophy Cup Charles Barrett
7 Portland Trophy Cup Dan Porter
5 Portland Trophy Cup andrew loaiza
15 Portland Trophy Cup Carrie Hutchison
9 Portland Trophy Cup Heather VanValkenburg
5 Portland Trophy Cup Rick Boston
26 Portland Trophy Cup Josh Kneedler
33 Portland Trophy Cup Chris Lind
11 Cross on the Mountain Neil Gibson
1 Cross on the Mountain Chris Thoman
2 Cross on the Mountain David Luoma
9 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Webster Wilson
6 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Carrie Hutchison
28 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Charles Barrett
12 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Jeffrey Whitaker
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX David Luoma
19 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Charles Barrett
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Greg Adams
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeffrey Whitaker
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Thoman
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Webster Wilson
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Rick Boston
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Scott Ballard
13 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Bob Daugherty
10 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Carrie Hutchison
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Dan Porter
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings andrew loaiza
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings andrew loaiza
11 Portland Trophy Cup Bob Daugherty
7 Portland Trophy Cup Rick Boston
2 Portland Trophy Cup Chris Lind
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Mark McMurtry
37 Portland Trophy Cup Aaron Even
31 Portland Trophy Cup Rick Boston
28 Portland Trophy Cup Chris Lind
26 Portland Trophy Cup Charles Barrett
1 Portland Trophy Cup andrew loaiza
9 Portland Trophy Cup Dan Porter
14 Portland Trophy Cup Carrie Hutchison
3 Battle at Barlow Carrie Hutchison
15 Battle at Barlow Heather VanValkenburg
3 Battle at Barlow David Luoma
32 Battle at Barlow Mark McMurtry
26 Battle at Barlow Rick Boston
38 Battle at Barlow Aaron Even
33 Battle at Barlow Sean Cook
11 Battle at Barlow Greg Adams
10 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall andrew loaiza
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI andrew loaiza
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Webster Wilson
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Carrie Hutchison
8 GPCM: NINKROSSI Tim Joslin
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI Jeffrey Whitaker
37 GPCM: NINKROSSI Rick Boston
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI Chris Lind
8 GPCM: NINKROSSI David Luoma
36 GPCM: NINKROSSI Josh Kneedler
10 Mountain Man Challenge andrew loaiza
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Greg Adams
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Jeffrey Whitaker
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Chris Thoman
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Carrie Hutchison
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Joel West
33 Portland Trophy Cup Charles Barrett
4 Portland Trophy Cup Dan Porter
7 Portland Trophy Cup Carrie Hutchison
7 Portland Trophy Cup Heather VanValkenburg
10 Portland Trophy Cup Bob Daugherty
7 Portland Trophy Cup Scott Ballard
25 Portland Trophy Cup Sean Cook
20 Portland Trophy Cup Josh Kneedler
8 Portland Trophy Cup Chris Lind
17 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Bob Daugherty
13 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Scott Ballard
10 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Carrie Hutchison
5 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Dan Porter
14 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings andrew loaiza
9 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
17 Portland Trophy Cup Bob Daugherty
13 Portland Trophy Cup Scott Ballard
7 GPCM: Zaaldercross andrew loaiza
10 GPCM: Zaaldercross Webster Wilson
DNF GPCM: Zaaldercross Chris Lind
7 GPCM: Zaaldercross Tim Joslin
37 GPCM: Zaaldercross Steven Basden
6 GPCM: Zaaldercross Jeffrey Whitaker
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross David Luoma
26 GPCM: Zaaldercross Charles Barrett
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Carrie Hutchison
3 Blind Date at the Dairy David Luoma
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Charles Barrett
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Joel West
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Greg Adams
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeffrey Whitaker
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Thoman
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Webster Wilson
23 Portland Trophy Cup Scott Ballard
20 Portland Trophy Cup Bob Daugherty
6 Portland Trophy Cup Rick Boston
38 Portland Trophy Cup Josh Kneedler
11 Portland Trophy Cup Carrie Hutchison
6 Portland Trophy Cup Dan Porter
9 Portland Trophy Cup andrew loaiza
11 Portland Trophy Cup Heather VanValkenburg
10 Portland Trophy Cup andrew loaiza
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Carrie Hutchison
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Dan Porter
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings andrew loaiza
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Mark McMurtry
7 Portland Trophy Cup Dan Porter
9 Portland Trophy Cup andrew loaiza
13 Portland Trophy Cup Carrie Hutchison
13 Portland Trophy Cup Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Scott Ballard
26 Portland Trophy Cup Charles Barrett
21 Portland Trophy Cup Sean Cook
18 Corn Cross 1 Sean Cook
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Webster Wilson
30 GPCM: Het Meer CX Scott Ballard
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Jeffrey Whitaker
5 GPCM: Het Meer CX Carrie Hutchison
16 GPCM: Het Meer CX Charles Barrett
DNF GPCM: Het Meer CX Joe Santos
16 GPCM: Het Meer CX Tim Joslin
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX David Luoma
DNF GPCM: DDCX Roger Meier
DNF GPCM: DDCX Webster Wilson
26 GPCM: DDCX Charles Barrett
14 GPCM: DDCX Tim Joslin
10 GPCM: DDCX Joe Santos
31 GPCM: DDCX Scott Ballard
6 GPCM: DDCX Jeffrey Whitaker
2 GPCM: DDCX David Luoma
26 GPCM: DDCX Charles Barrett
19 Tuesday Night PIR Hans Ibold
21 Tuesday Night PIR Joel West
50 Tuesday Night PIR andrew loaiza
26 Tuesday Night PIR Hans Ibold
23 Tuesday Night PIR Hans Ibold
15 Franz Bakery Criterium andrew loaiza
33 Portland Short Track Series Mark McMurtry
7 Portland Short Track Series Garrett Madras
5 Portland Short Track Series Tim Joslin
13 Portland Short Track Series Bill Larson
18 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
2 Portland Short Track Series Joel West
4 Portland Short Track Series Russell Speirn
2 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
14 Portland Short Track Series Rick Boston
13 Portland Short Track Series Jeffrey Whitaker
4 Portland Short Track Series Scott Ballard
16 Portland Short Track Series Shelly Boelter
6 Portland Short Track Series Carrie Hutchison
3 Portland Short Track Series Heather VanValkenburg
4 Portland Short Track Series Tanya Littrell
6 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Sandy Super D andrew loaiza
31 Portland Short Track Series Mark McMurtry
13 Portland Short Track Series Garrett Madras
4 Portland Short Track Series Tim Joslin
21 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
3 Portland Short Track Series Russell Speirn
2 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
11 Portland Short Track Series Rick Boston
4 Portland Short Track Series Scott Ballard
1 Portland Short Track Series Jeffrey Whitaker
5 Portland Short Track Series Carrie Hutchison
4 Portland Short Track Series Heather VanValkenburg
4 Portland Short Track Series Tanya Littrell
2 Portland Short Track Series Garrett Madras
26 Portland Short Track Series Mark McMurtry
DNF Portland Short Track Series Scott Ballard
7 Portland Short Track Series Tim Joslin
26 Portland Short Track Series Jarald Winfrey
19 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
1 Portland Short Track Series Joel West
3 Portland Short Track Series Russell Speirn
2 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
7 Portland Short Track Series Rick Boston
3 Portland Short Track Series Jeffrey Whitaker
9 Portland Short Track Series Heather VanValkenburg
4 Portland Short Track Series Tanya Littrell
5 Portland Short Track Series Garrett Madras
28 Portland Short Track Series Mark McMurtry
4 Portland Short Track Series Tim Joslin
5 Portland Short Track Series Carrie Hutchison
3 Portland Short Track Series Shelly Boelter
5 Portland Short Track Series Heather VanValkenburg
3 Portland Short Track Series Tanya Littrell
31 Portland Short Track Series Sean Cook
10 Portland Short Track Series Joshua Boelter
1 Portland Short Track Series Joel West
2 Portland Short Track Series Russell Speirn
1 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
9 Portland Short Track Series Rick Boston
6 Portland Short Track Series Scott Ballard
1 Portland Short Track Series Jeffrey Whitaker
23 Mt. Tabor Series Hans Ibold
7 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Thoman
24 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Smelser
14 Mt. Tabor Series Sam Trachtenberg
9 Mt. Tabor Series Joel West
1 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Thompson
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Carrie Hutchison
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood David Luoma
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood Joshua Boelter
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood Shelly Boelter
8 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Thompson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Thoman
4 Mt. Tabor Series Webster Wilson
1 Mt. Tabor Series Juliet Hochman
23 Tuesday Night PIR Hans Ibold
5 Portland Short Track Series Carrie Hutchison
3 Portland Short Track Series Shelly Boelter
6 Portland Short Track Series Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
4 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
6 Portland Short Track Series Joshua Boelter
1 Portland Short Track Series Joel West
2 Portland Short Track Series Russell Speirn
1 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
9 Portland Short Track Series Rick Boston
3 Portland Short Track Series Jeffrey Whitaker
26 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Even
23 Portland Short Track Series Mark McMurtry
7 Portland Short Track Series Tim Joslin
9 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Timberline/Skibowl Enduro andrew loaiza
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Joel West
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Joe Santos
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Chris Thoman
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Hans Ibold
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Webster Wilson
38 Portland Short Track Series Mark McMurtry
32 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Even
12 Portland Short Track Series Luke Topol
4 Portland Short Track Series Russell Speirn
1 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
12 Portland Short Track Series Rick Boston
8 Portland Short Track Series Scott Ballard
2 Portland Short Track Series Jeffrey Whitaker
4 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
4 Portland Short Track Series Joel West
7 Portland Short Track Series Carrie Hutchison
6 Portland Short Track Series Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Portland Short Track Series Loraine Blake
2 Portland Short Track Series Tanya Littrell
2 Skibowl Classic XC Aric Rist
11 Hammer Velo Crit Scott Ballard
6 Hammer Velo Crit Rick Boston
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jeff Thompson
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Hans Ibold
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Webster Wilson
18 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Joel West
14 Tuesday Night PIR Sam Trachtenberg
6 Portland Short Track Series Shelly Boelter
5 Portland Short Track Series Carrie Hutchison
11 Portland Short Track Series Heather VanValkenburg
9 Portland Short Track Series Loraine Blake
4 Portland Short Track Series Tanya Littrell
17 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
6 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
8 Portland Short Track Series Joshua Boelter
2 Portland Short Track Series Joel West
3 Portland Short Track Series Russell Speirn
1 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
DNF Portland Short Track Series Scott Ballard
1 Portland Short Track Series Jeffrey Whitaker
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Hans Ibold
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jeff Thompson
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Chris Thoman
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Webster Wilson
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Carrie Hutchison
6 Portland Short Track Series Shelly Boelter
4 Portland Short Track Series Carrie Hutchison
40 Portland Short Track Series Mark McMurtry
18 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Even
19 Portland Short Track Series Dan Porter
3 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
5 Portland Short Track Series Joshua Boelter
1 Portland Short Track Series Joel West
2 Portland Short Track Series Russell Speirn
1 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
6 Portland Short Track Series Scott Ballard
1 Portland Short Track Series Jeffrey Whitaker
4 Portland Short Track Series Tanya Littrell
7 Portland Short Track Series Heather VanValkenburg
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Chris Thoman
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Hans Ibold
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Webster Wilson
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Carrie Hutchison
34 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Joel West
2 Monday Night PIR Joel West
9 Monday Night PIR Joel West
12 Sisters Stampede Russell Speirn
3 Sisters Stampede David Luoma
45 Sisters Stampede Mark McMurtry
15 Sisters Stampede Aric Rist
3 Sisters Stampede Shelly Boelter
12 Sisters Stampede Russell Speirn
3 Sisters Stampede David Luoma
45 Sisters Stampede Mark McMurtry
22 Tuesday Night PIR Hans Ibold
11 Tuesday Night PIR Sam Trachtenberg
2 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Shelly Boelter
12 Tuesday Night PIR Aric Rist
20 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Joshua Boelter
72 Tuesday Night PIR Scott Ballard
62 Tuesday Night PIR Joe Santos
26 Tuesday Night PIR andrew loaiza
13 Monday Night PIR Hans Ibold
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Shelly Boelter
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race David Luoma
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Joshua Boelter
13 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Charles Barrett
7 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Steven Basden
25 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Charles Barrett
1 Montinore Road Race Webster Wilson
13 Tuesday Night PIR Aric Rist
6 Tuesday Night PIR andrew loaiza
4 Bear Springs Trap David Luoma
3 Bear Springs Trap Jay Rathe
16 Bear Springs Trap Charles Barrett
6 Bear Springs Trap Scott Ballard
22 Bear Springs Trap Joshua Boelter
3 Bear Springs Trap Webster Wilson
1 Bear Springs Trap Shelly Boelter
8 Bear Springs Trap Steven Basden
10 Tuesday Night PIR andrew loaiza
5 Tuesday Night PIR Sam Trachtenberg
2 Barton Park Cicuit Race Jeff Thompson
5 Barton Park Cicuit Race Webster Wilson
3 Barton Park Cicuit Race Hans Ibold
16 Tuesday Night PIR andrew loaiza
11 Tuesday Night PIR Sam Trachtenberg
9 30th Annual Mudslinger David Luoma
5 30th Annual Mudslinger Scott Ballard
9 30th Annual Mudslinger David Luoma
5 30th Annual Mudslinger Scott Ballard
3 Silverton Road Race Webster Wilson
21 Kings Valley Road Race Scott Ballard
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Aric Rist
14 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Mark McMurtry
20 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Charles Barrett
25 Gorge Roubaix Steven Basden
5 Gorge Roubaix Jeffery Thompson
1 Gorge Roubaix Webster Wilson
DNF Gorge Roubaix Scott Ballard
24 Gorge Roubaix Hans Ibold
27 Piece of Cake Road Race Scott Ballard
33 Piece of Cake Road Race Joel West