Cyclepath Racing

Event Name
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Benjamin Tai
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Shelly Boelter
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Andrew Loaiza
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Greg Adams
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Mark McMurtry
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Benjamin Tai
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) David Luoma
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Joshua Boelter
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Russell Speirn
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Mark Hildebrandt
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) David Luoma
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Matthew Boelter
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Carter Hanley
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Benjamin Tai
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Carter Hanley
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Benjamin Tai
4 Corn Cross 2 Heather VanValkenburg
5 Corn Cross 2 Mark Hildebrandt
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Andrew Loaiza
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Webster Wilson
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Shelly Boelter
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Benjamin Tai
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Benjamin Tai
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 David Luoma
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Joshua Boelter
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Mark Hildebrandt
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 David Luoma
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Matthew Boelter
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Andrew Loaiza
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Webster Wilson
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Shelly Boelter
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Tim Joslin
79 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Joshua Boelter
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Benjamin Tai
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Benjamin Tai
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Russell Speirn
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Mark Hildebrandt
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 David Luoma
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Matthew Boelter
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Andrew Loaiza
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Webster Wilson
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Charles Barrett
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Sean Cook
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Russell Speirn
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Mark Hildebrandt
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks David Luoma
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Joshua Kneedler
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Matthew Boelter
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Joshua Boelter
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Mark Hildebrandt
DNF Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Steven Basden
5 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Carter Hanley
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Benjamin Tai
19 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Carter Hanley
14 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Benjamin Tai
21 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Charles Barrett
8 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Steven Basden
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Mark Hildebrandt
10 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Joshua Kneedler
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Charles Barrett
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes David Luoma
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Sean Cook
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Webster Wilson
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Greg Adams
89 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Mark McMurtry
83 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Joshua Boelter
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Tim Joslin
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Aaron Sander
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Shelly Boelter
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Carter Hanley
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Benjamin Tai
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Carter Hanley
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Benjamin Tai
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Russell Speirn
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Mark Hildebrandt
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes David Luoma
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Joshua Kneedler
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Charles Barrett
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Joshua Boelter
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Matthew Boelter
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Greg Adams
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Webster Wilson
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Shelly Boelter
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Mark McMurtry
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Joshua Boelter
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Tim Joslin
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Sean Cook
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 James Bradley
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Russell Speirn
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Mark Hildebrandt
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 David Luoma
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Matthew Boelter
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Joshua Boelter
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Benjamin Tai
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Roger Meier
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Greg Adams
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Webster Wilson
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Shelly Boelter
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Heather VanValkenburg
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Benjamin Tai
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 David Luoma
73 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Aaron Even
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Rick Boston
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Russell Speirn
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Mark Hildebrandt
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 David Luoma
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Joshua Boelter
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Matthew Boelter
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Heather VanValkenburg
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Shelly Boelter
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew Boelter
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Hildebrandt
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Joshua Boelter
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Neil Gibson
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Cook
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Rick Boston
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Thoman
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Webster Wilson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Joe Santos
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Greg Adams
21 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Roger Meier
20 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Andrew Loaiza
19 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Carrie Hutchison
29 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Rick Boston
17 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Sean Cook
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points David Luoma
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Steven Basden
42 Portland Trophy Cup Mark McMurtry
7 Portland Trophy Cup Andrew Loaiza
12 Portland Trophy Cup Carrie Hutchison
33 Portland Trophy Cup Joshua Kneedler
28 Portland Trophy Cup Rick Boston
7 Portland Trophy Cup Steven Basden
1 Portland Trophy Cup David Luoma
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Benjamin Tai
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Joe Santos
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Heather VanValkenburg
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Benjamin Tai
DQ Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm David Luoma
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Steven Basden
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Mark Hildebrandt
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm David Luoma
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Joshua Boelter
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Heather VanValkenburg
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew Boelter
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Hildebrandt
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Rick Boston
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Thoman
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Webster Wilson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Joe Santos
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Loaiza
38 Portland Trophy Cup Mark McMurtry
15 Portland Trophy Cup Carrie Hutchison
24 Portland Trophy Cup Rick Boston
14 Portland Trophy Cup James Bradley
2 Portland Trophy Cup David Luoma
12 Portland Trophy Cup Steven Basden
21 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Roger Meier
22 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Carrie Hutchison
31 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Rick Boston
30 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points James Bradley
17 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Sean Cook
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points David Luoma
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Steven Basden
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Andrew Loaiza
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Joe Santos
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Webster Wilson
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Benjamin Tai
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Benjamin Tai
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Russell Speirn
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Mark Hildebrandt
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi David Luoma
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Charles Barrett
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Thoman
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Joe Santos
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Webster Wilson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Greg Adams
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Loaiza
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew Boelter
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Hildebrandt
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Joshua Boelter
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Aaron Even
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Neil Gibson
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Charles Barrett
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Rick Boston
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Cook
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Shelly Boelter
40 Portland Trophy Cup Mark McMurtry
23 Portland Trophy Cup Rick Boston
18 Portland Trophy Cup Joshua Kneedler
13 Portland Trophy Cup Sean Cook
1 Portland Trophy Cup David Luoma
10 Portland Trophy Cup Steven Basden
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Roger Meier
19 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Carrie Hutchison
26 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Rick Boston
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Sean Cook
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings David Luoma
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Steven Basden
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Andrew Loaiza
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Roger Meier
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Webster Wilson
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Joe Santos
41 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Charles Barrett
23 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Steven Basden
42 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Aaron Even
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross James Bradley
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Mark Hildebrandt
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross David Luoma
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Charles Barrett
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Matthew Boelter
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Joshua Boelter
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Thoman
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Roger Meier
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Webster Wilson
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Joe Santos
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Greg Adams
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew Boelter
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Hildebrandt
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Cook
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Rick Boston
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Neil Gibson
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Joshua Boelter
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Shelly Boelter
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Roger Meier
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Carrie Hutchison
22 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Rick Boston
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Sean Cook
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Steven Basden
37 Portland Trophy Cup Mark McMurtry
13 Portland Trophy Cup Roger Meier
36 Portland Trophy Cup Steven Basden
26 Portland Trophy Cup Joshua Kneedler
16 Portland Trophy Cup Rick Boston
12 Portland Trophy Cup Sean Cook
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Steven Basden
8 Corn Cross Andrew Loaiza
5 Corn Cross Webster Wilson
3 Corn Cross Shelly Boelter
12 Corn Cross Steven Basden
14 Corn Cross Sean Cook
5 Corn Cross Mark Hildebrandt
16 Corn Cross Charles Barrett
5 Corn Cross Joshua Boelter
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Andrew Loaiza
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Roger Meier
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Greg Adams
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Webster Wilson
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Joe Santos
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Aaron Even
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Charles Barrett
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Aaron Sander
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Carter Hanley
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Benjamin Tai
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Carter Hanley
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Benjamin Tai
35 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Rick Boston
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Mark Hildebrandt
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer David Luoma
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Matthew Boelter
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Charles Barrett
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Joshua Boelter
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeffrey Whitaker
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Thoman
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Webster Wilson
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Joe Santos
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Roger Meier
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew Boelter
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Hildebrandt
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Cook
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Shelly Boelter
10 Portland Trophy Cup Carrie Hutchison
31 Portland Trophy Cup Mark McMurtry
11 Portland Trophy Cup Roger Meier
30 Portland Trophy Cup Joshua Kneedler
16 Portland Trophy Cup Rick Boston
15 Portland Trophy Cup Sean Cook
6 Portland Trophy Cup Steven Basden
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Benjamin Tai
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Benjamin Tai
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Greg Adams
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Joe Santos
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Carrie Hutchison
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Joe Santos
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Aaron Sander
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Jeffrey Whitaker
35 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Sean Cook
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Russell Speirn
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Mark Hildebrandt
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas David Luoma
3 Keizer Rapids: Series Points David Luoma
8 Keizer Rapids David Luoma
5 Keizer Rapids David Luoma
17 Tuesday Night PIR Hans Ibold
11 Monday PIR Sean Cook
66 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance Charles Barrett
48 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance Aaron Sander
21 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Charles Barrett
17 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Aaron Sander
2 Keizer Rapids David Luoma
14 Monday PIR Sean Cook
19 The Red Line Criterium Andrew Loaiza
4 The Red Line Criterium Victoria Jansen
17 Tuesday Night PIR Hans Ibold
13 Monday PIR Sean Cook
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Points
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Hans Ibold
16 Tuesday Night PIR Hans Ibold
16 Portland Short Track Series James Bradley
30 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Tai
1 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
7 Portland Short Track Series Sean Cook
3 Portland Short Track Series Joshua Boelter
3 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
18 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
15 Portland Short Track Series Charles Barrett
9 Portland Short Track Series Jeffrey Whitaker
8 Portland Short Track Series Carrie Hutchison
1 Portland Short Track Series Sascha Knight
5 Portland Short Track Series Aleena Knight
5 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Tai
15 Portland Short Track Series Heather VanValkenburg
12 Portland Short Track Series Shelly Boelter
6 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category Edward Knight
21 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Edward Knight
7 Tuesday Night PIR Hans Ibold
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Hans Ibold
DNF Portland Short Track Series Steve Crosier
22 Portland Short Track Series Mark McMurtry
4 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
4 Portland Short Track Series Joshua Boelter
6 Portland Short Track Series Russell Speirn
2 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
17 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
15 Portland Short Track Series Jeffrey Whitaker
14 Portland Short Track Series Charles Barrett
6 Portland Short Track Series Carrie Hutchison
1 Portland Short Track Series Sascha Knight
3 Portland Short Track Series Aleena Knight
7 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Tai
6 Portland Short Track Series Carter Hanley
6 Portland Short Track Series Shelly Boelter
39 Tuesday Night PIR Hans Ibold
4 Portland Short Track Series Sean Cook
2 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
15 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
13 Portland Short Track Series Charles Barrett
3 Portland Short Track Series Jeffrey Whitaker
1 Portland Short Track Series Sascha Knight
2 Portland Short Track Series Aleena Knight
1 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Tai
5 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Thoman
4 Mt. Tabor Series Webster Wilson
1 Portland Short Track Series Sascha Knight
2 Portland Short Track Series Aleena Knight
4 Portland Short Track Series Shelly Boelter
8 Portland Short Track Series Sean Cook
3 Portland Short Track Series Joshua Boelter
6 Portland Short Track Series Russell Speirn
1 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
21 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
4 Portland Short Track Series Jeffrey Whitaker
9 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Andrew Loaiza
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Steve Crosier
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood David Luoma
23 Six Hours of Mt Hood Britton Gentry
22 Six Hours of Mt Hood Sean Cook
19 Six Hours of Mt Hood Charles Barrett
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Shelly Boelter
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Julie Browning
6 Mt. Tabor Series Hans Ibold
4 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Thoman
2 Mt. Tabor Series Webster Wilson
23 Mt. Tabor Series Joshua Kneedler
15 Tuesday Night PIR Hans Ibold
9 Portland Short Track Series Carrie Hutchison
3 Portland Short Track Series Sascha Knight
3 Portland Short Track Series Aleena Knight
1 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Tai
8 Portland Short Track Series Heather VanValkenburg
6 Portland Short Track Series Shelly Boelter
36 Portland Short Track Series Sean Cook
2 Portland Short Track Series Joshua Boelter
6 Portland Short Track Series Russell Speirn
3 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
16 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
12 Portland Short Track Series Charles Barrett
2 Portland Short Track Series Jeffrey Whitaker
4 Skibowl Classic XC MTB Edward Knight
5 Skibowl Classic XC MTB Aric Rist
1 Skibowl Classic XC MTB Sascha Knight
9 Hammer Velo Crit Aric Rist
5 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Thoman
18 Mt. Tabor Series Joshua Kneedler
6 Portland Short Track Series Carrie Hutchison
3 Portland Short Track Series Sascha Knight
4 Portland Short Track Series Aleena Knight
8 Portland Short Track Series Carter Hanley
2 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Tai
14 Portland Short Track Series Shelly Boelter
4 Portland Short Track Series Heather VanValkenburg
3 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
32 Portland Short Track Series Sean Cook
1 Portland Short Track Series Joshua Boelter
6 Portland Short Track Series Russell Speirn
2 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
21 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
4 Portland Short Track Series Jeffrey Whitaker
15 Portland Short Track Series James Bradley
DNF Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Andrew Loaiza
24 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Hans Ibold
1 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Webster Wilson
6 Mt. Tabor Series Hans Ibold
1 Mt. Tabor Series Webster Wilson
3 Portland Short Track Series Julie Browning
17 Portland Short Track Series James Bradley
DNF Portland Short Track Series Joshua Boelter
39 Portland Short Track Series Sean Cook
7 Portland Short Track Series Russell Speirn
3 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
26 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
18 Portland Short Track Series Charles Barrett
1 Portland Short Track Series Jeffrey Whitaker
3 Portland Short Track Series Sascha Knight
3 Portland Short Track Series Aleena Knight
7 Portland Short Track Series Carter Hanley
2 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Tai
11 Portland Short Track Series Shelly Boelter
8 Portland Short Track Series Heather VanValkenburg
7 Mountain Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Liam Gentry
16 Mountain Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Britton Gentry
10 Mountain Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Stephan Roberts
14 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Loaiza
17 Mt. Tabor Series Joe Santos
10 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Thoman
6 Mt. Tabor Series Hans Ibold
1 Mt. Tabor Series Webster Wilson
23 Mt. Tabor Series Joshua Kneedler
17 Tuesday Night PIR Hans Ibold
1 Portland Short Track Series Julie Browning
DNF Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
13 Portland Short Track Series James Bradley
2 Portland Short Track Series Steve Crosier
2 Portland Short Track Series Joe Santos
39 Portland Short Track Series Sean Cook
7 Portland Short Track Series Joshua Boelter
7 Portland Short Track Series Russell Speirn
2 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
18 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
11 Portland Short Track Series Charles Barrett
3 Portland Short Track Series Jeffrey Whitaker
1 Portland Short Track Series Sascha Knight
3 Portland Short Track Series Aleena Knight
7 Portland Short Track Series Carter Hanley
2 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Tai
10 Portland Short Track Series Shelly Boelter
5 Portland Short Track Series Heather VanValkenburg
11 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Joshua Boelter
13 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Loaiza
8 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Thoman
6 Mt. Tabor Series Hans Ibold
1 Mt. Tabor Series Webster Wilson
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Shelly Boelter
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB David Luoma
38 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Edward Knight
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Jeffrey Whitaker
47 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Mark McMurtry
15 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Aric Rist
18 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Steven Basden
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Sascha Knight
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Aleena Knight
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Benjamin Tai
7 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Aaron Even
28 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Standings
10 Tuesday Night PIR Aaron Even
16 Tuesday Night PIR Hans Ibold
25 Monday PIR Joe Santos
18 Monday PIR Hans Ibold
17 Monday PIR Sean Cook
18 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Aaron Even
43 Tuesday Night PIR Aric Rist
11 Tuesday Night PIR Hans Ibold
19 Monday PIR Sean Cook
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Sascha Knight
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Aleena Knight
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Benjamin Tai
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Shelly Boelter
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB David Luoma
17 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Edward Knight
24 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Joshua Boelter
22 Tuesday Night PIR Aric Rist
7 Monday PIR Aaron Even
11 Monday PIR Hans Ibold
20 Monday PIR Sean Cook
10 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Charles Barrett
1 Montinore Road Race Webster Wilson
25 Tuesday Night PIR Hans Ibold
16 Monday PIR Sean Cook
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Sascha Knight
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Benjamin Tai
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB David Luoma
18 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Edward Knight
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Aric Rist
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Steven Basden
22 Monday PIR Sean Cook
3 Barton Park Circuit Race Hans Ibold
2 Barton Park Circuit Race Webster Wilson
14 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Steven Basden
DNF Monday PIR Sean Cook
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Sascha Knight
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Aleena Knight
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Benjamin Tai
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Shelly Boelter
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race David Luoma
21 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Edward Knight
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Aric Rist
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Steven Basden
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Steve Crosier
3 Kings Valley Road Race Webster Wilson
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Scott Ballard
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Scott Ballard
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Sascha Knight
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Benjamin Tai
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Shelly Boelter
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Edward Knight
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Sascha Knight
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Benjamin Tai
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race David Luoma
27 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Edward Knight
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Aric Rist
17 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Joe Santos