HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team

Event Name
9 Kruger's Crossing CCX Aaron Coker
59 Cross Crusade Aaron Coker
1 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Aaron Coker
7 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Donald Reeb
DNF OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Jason Riffle
45 Cross Crusade Jason Riffle
75 Cross Crusade Aaron Coker
DNF Willamette Valley Cross Series Donald Reeb
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Aaron Coker
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Donald Reeb
DNF Cross Crusade Jurgen Nebelung
23 Cross Crusade Aaron Coker
13 Psycho Cross Pseries Dave Palmer
19 Cross Crusade Aaron Coker
41 Cross Crusade Jason Riffle
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Aaron Coker
112 Cross Crusade Jurgen Nebelung
19 Cross Crusade Aaron Coker
61 Cross Crusade Jason Riffle
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Aaron Coker
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Donald Reeb
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Aaron Coker
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Donald Reeb
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Jurgen Nebelung
DNF Battle at Barlow Jason Riffle
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Jurgen Nebelung
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Quinn Keogh
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Jason Riffle
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Quinn Keogh
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Jason Riffle
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Quinn Keogh
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Jason Riffle
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Jason Riffle
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Quinn Keogh
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Jason Riffle
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Quinn Keogh
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Jason Riffle
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Quinn Keogh
7 Salem STXC Race Series Donald Reeb
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Jason Riffle
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Quinn Keogh
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Jason Riffle
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Quinn Keogh
50 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Jason Riffle
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Quinn Keogh
13 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Matt Willhite
4 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
5 Salem STXC Race Series Matt Willhite
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Aaron Coker
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Matt Willhite
34 OBRA Criterium Championships Jason Riffle
26 OBRA Criterium Championships Matt Willhite
14 Salem STXC Race Series Matt Willhite
15 Salem STXC Race Series Donald Reeb
18 Portland Twilight Criterium Quinn Keogh
35 Portland Twilight Criterium Jason Riffle
24 Portland Twilight Criterium Donald Reeb
38 Portland Twilight Criterium Patrick Marzullo
5 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Jason Riffle
9 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Jason Riffle
7 Tuesday PIR Quinn Keogh
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Patrick Marzullo
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Jason Riffle
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Aaron Coker
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Matt Willhite
12 Mt. Tabor Series Quinn Keogh
11 Mt. Tabor Series Jason Riffle
16 Mt. Tabor Series Patrick Marzullo
6 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Quinn Keogh
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Quinn Keogh
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Quinn Keogh
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Quinn Keogh
3 High Desert Omnium Quinn Keogh
4 Mt. Tabor Series Quinn Keogh
43 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Coker
37 Mt. Tabor Series Quinn Keogh
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Jason Riffle
41 Tuesday PIR Kyle Valenta
8 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
DNF Salem Fairview Circuit Race Aaron Coker
DNF Salem Fairview Circuit Race Matt Willhite
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Kyle Valenta
DNF Salem Fairview Circuit Race Donald Reeb
5 Swan Island Criterium Patrick Marzullo
6 Swan Island Criterium Aaron Coker
33 Swan Island Criterium Kyle Valenta
32 Swan Island Criterium Matt Willhite
9 Swan Island Criterium Jason Riffle
8 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Valenta
30 Mt. Tabor Series Quinn Keogh
13 Mt. Tabor Series Patrick Marzullo
6 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
35 Tuesday PIR Kyle Valenta
98 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Patrick Marzullo
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Patrick Marzullo
159 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Kyle Valenta
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Patrick Marzullo
84 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Kyle Valenta
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Kyle Valenta
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Patrick Marzullo
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Kyle Valenta
33 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Coker
15 Mt. Tabor Series Patrick Marzullo
24 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Valenta
19 Mt. Tabor Series Jason Riffle
31 Mt. Tabor Series Quinn Keogh
5 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
17 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Patrick Marzullo
21 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Jason Riffle
36 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Matt Willhite
7 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Aaron Coker
26 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Seth Hosmer
30 Mt. Tabor Series Seth Hosmer
2 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Valenta
8 Mt. Tabor Series Jason Riffle
4 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Coker
3 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
7 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
75 Tuesday PIR Kyle Valenta
16 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Kyle Valenta
3 OBRA TTT Championships Seth Hosmer
3 OBRA TTT Championships Jason Riffle
13 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Aaron Coker
3 OBRA TTT Championships Kyle Valenta
14 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Jason Riffle
15 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Seth Hosmer
3 OBRA TTT Championships Aaron Coker
8 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Kyle Valenta
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Quinn Keogh
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Quinn Keogh
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Quinn Keogh
1 Tuesday PIR: May Series Aaron Coker
51 Tuesday PIR Seth Hosmer
4 Tuesday PIR Aaron Coker
40 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
52 Tuesday PIR Christopher hamilton
37 Rehearsal Road Race Seth Hosmer
47 Rehearsal Road Race Aaron Coker
22 Rehearsal Road Race Jason Riffle
29 Rehearsal Road Race Kyle Valenta
31 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
13 Tuesday PIR Kyle Valenta
12 Tuesday PIR Seth Hosmer
1 Tuesday PIR Aaron Coker
28 Silverton RR Seth Hosmer
23 Silverton RR Jason Riffle
4 Tuesday PIR Aaron Coker
53 Tuesday PIR Seth Hosmer
10 Tuesday PIR Kyle Valenta
21 Icebreaker Criterium Matt Willhite
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Seth Hosmer
18 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Matt Willhite
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Jason Riffle
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Jason Riffle
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Aaron Coker
38 Tuesday PIR Seth Hosmer
4 Tuesday PIR Aaron Coker
84 Tuesday PIR Kyle Valenta
2 Tuesday PIR Aaron Coker
59 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
2 Eugene Roubaix Seth Hosmer
8 Eugene Roubaix Aaron Coker
29 Eugene Roubaix Matt Willhite
22 Eugene Roubaix Kyle Valenta
19 Eugene Roubaix Jason Riffle
3 Tuesday PIR Aaron Coker
34 Tuesday PIR Kyle Valenta
28 King's Valley RR Seth Hosmer
40 King's Valley RR Matt Willhite
DNF King's Valley RR Kyle Valenta
36 King's Valley RR Jason Riffle
51 King's Valley RR Aaron Coker
8 Piece of Cake RR Aaron Coker
6 Piece of Cake RR Matt Willhite
23 Piece of Cake RR Jason Riffle
16 Banana Belt Series Seth Hosmer
15 Banana Belt Series Matt Willhite
DNF Banana Belt Series Matt Willhite
13 Banana Belt Series Jason Riffle
2 Banana Belt Series Seth Hosmer
45 Banana Belt Series Quinn Keogh
41 Banana Belt Series Matt Willhite
2 Jack Frost TT: Combined Seth Hosmer
24 Jack Frost TT: Combined Quinn Keogh
8 Jack Frost TT Quinn Keogh
1 Jack Frost TT Seth Hosmer
45 Cherry Pie Quinn Keogh
43 Cherry Pie Aaron Coker
40 Cherry Pie Matt Willhite
36 Cherry Pie Seth Hosmer