Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team

Event Name
9 Kruger's Crossing CCX Aaron Coker
59 Cross Crusade Aaron Coker
7 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Donald Reeb
1 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Aaron Coker
DNF OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Jason Riffle
75 Cross Crusade Aaron Coker
45 Cross Crusade Jason Riffle
DNF Willamette Valley Cross Series Donald Reeb
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Donald Reeb
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Aaron Coker
23 Cross Crusade Aaron Coker
DNF Cross Crusade Jurgen Nebelung
13 Psycho Cross Pseries Dave Palmer
41 Cross Crusade Jason Riffle
19 Cross Crusade Aaron Coker
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Aaron Coker
19 Cross Crusade Aaron Coker
61 Cross Crusade Jason Riffle
112 Cross Crusade Jurgen Nebelung
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Aaron Coker
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Donald Reeb
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Aaron Coker
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Donald Reeb
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Jurgen Nebelung
DNF Battle at Barlow Jason Riffle
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Jurgen Nebelung
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Jason Riffle
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Quinn Keogh
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Jason Riffle
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Quinn Keogh
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Jason Riffle
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Quinn Keogh
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Jason Riffle
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Quinn Keogh
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Jason Riffle
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Quinn Keogh
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Jason Riffle
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Quinn Keogh
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Jason Riffle
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Quinn Keogh
7 Salem STXC Race Series Donald Reeb
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Quinn Keogh
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Jason Riffle
50 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Jason Riffle
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Quinn Keogh
13 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Matt Willhite
4 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
5 Salem STXC Race Series Matt Willhite
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Aaron Coker
26 OBRA Criterium Championships Matt Willhite
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Matt Willhite
34 OBRA Criterium Championships Jason Riffle
14 Salem STXC Race Series Matt Willhite
15 Salem STXC Race Series Donald Reeb
24 Portland Twilight Criterium Donald Reeb
18 Portland Twilight Criterium Quinn Keogh
38 Portland Twilight Criterium Patrick Marzullo
35 Portland Twilight Criterium Jason Riffle
5 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Jason Riffle
9 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Jason Riffle
7 Tuesday PIR Quinn Keogh
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Jason Riffle
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Patrick Marzullo
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Matt Willhite
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Aaron Coker
16 Mt. Tabor Series Patrick Marzullo
11 Mt. Tabor Series Jason Riffle
12 Mt. Tabor Series Quinn Keogh
6 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Quinn Keogh
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Quinn Keogh
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Quinn Keogh
3 High Desert Omnium Quinn Keogh
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Quinn Keogh
4 Mt. Tabor Series Quinn Keogh
43 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Coker
37 Mt. Tabor Series Quinn Keogh
41 Tuesday PIR Kyle Valenta
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Jason Riffle
8 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
DNF Salem Fairview Circuit Race Matt Willhite
DNF Salem Fairview Circuit Race Donald Reeb
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Kyle Valenta
DNF Salem Fairview Circuit Race Aaron Coker
5 Swan Island Criterium Patrick Marzullo
6 Swan Island Criterium Aaron Coker
9 Swan Island Criterium Jason Riffle
33 Swan Island Criterium Kyle Valenta
32 Swan Island Criterium Matt Willhite
13 Mt. Tabor Series Patrick Marzullo
8 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Valenta
30 Mt. Tabor Series Quinn Keogh
35 Tuesday PIR Kyle Valenta
6 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Patrick Marzullo
98 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Patrick Marzullo
159 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Kyle Valenta
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Patrick Marzullo
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Kyle Valenta
84 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Kyle Valenta
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Patrick Marzullo
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Kyle Valenta
31 Mt. Tabor Series Quinn Keogh
15 Mt. Tabor Series Patrick Marzullo
19 Mt. Tabor Series Jason Riffle
33 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Coker
24 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Valenta
5 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
36 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Matt Willhite
21 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Jason Riffle
17 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Patrick Marzullo
7 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Aaron Coker
26 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Seth Hosmer
2 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Valenta
4 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Coker
30 Mt. Tabor Series Seth Hosmer
8 Mt. Tabor Series Jason Riffle
3 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
75 Tuesday PIR Kyle Valenta
7 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
13 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Aaron Coker
3 OBRA TTT Championships Aaron Coker
14 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Jason Riffle
15 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Seth Hosmer
16 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Kyle Valenta
3 OBRA TTT Championships Kyle Valenta
3 OBRA TTT Championships Jason Riffle
3 OBRA TTT Championships Seth Hosmer
8 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Kyle Valenta
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Quinn Keogh
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Quinn Keogh
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Quinn Keogh
4 Tuesday PIR Aaron Coker
51 Tuesday PIR Seth Hosmer
40 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
1 Tuesday PIR: May Series Aaron Coker
52 Tuesday PIR Christopher hamilton
47 Rehearsal Road Race Aaron Coker
22 Rehearsal Road Race Jason Riffle
37 Rehearsal Road Race Seth Hosmer
29 Rehearsal Road Race Kyle Valenta
31 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
13 Tuesday PIR Kyle Valenta
1 Tuesday PIR Aaron Coker
12 Tuesday PIR Seth Hosmer
23 Silverton RR Jason Riffle
28 Silverton RR Seth Hosmer
4 Tuesday PIR Aaron Coker
53 Tuesday PIR Seth Hosmer
10 Tuesday PIR Kyle Valenta
21 Icebreaker Criterium Matt Willhite
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Seth Hosmer
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Jason Riffle
18 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Matt Willhite
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Jason Riffle
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Aaron Coker
38 Tuesday PIR Seth Hosmer
4 Tuesday PIR Aaron Coker
84 Tuesday PIR Kyle Valenta
59 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
2 Tuesday PIR Aaron Coker
2 Eugene Roubaix Seth Hosmer
8 Eugene Roubaix Aaron Coker
19 Eugene Roubaix Jason Riffle
22 Eugene Roubaix Kyle Valenta
29 Eugene Roubaix Matt Willhite
34 Tuesday PIR Kyle Valenta
3 Tuesday PIR Aaron Coker
51 King's Valley RR Aaron Coker
40 King's Valley RR Matt Willhite
DNF King's Valley RR Kyle Valenta
28 King's Valley RR Seth Hosmer
36 King's Valley RR Jason Riffle
23 Piece of Cake RR Jason Riffle
6 Piece of Cake RR Matt Willhite
8 Piece of Cake RR Aaron Coker
15 Banana Belt Series Matt Willhite
16 Banana Belt Series Seth Hosmer
DNF Banana Belt Series Matt Willhite
13 Banana Belt Series Jason Riffle
2 Banana Belt Series Seth Hosmer
45 Banana Belt Series Quinn Keogh
41 Banana Belt Series Matt Willhite
2 Jack Frost TT: Combined Seth Hosmer
24 Jack Frost TT: Combined Quinn Keogh
8 Jack Frost TT Quinn Keogh
1 Jack Frost TT Seth Hosmer
45 Cherry Pie Quinn Keogh
43 Cherry Pie Aaron Coker
40 Cherry Pie Matt Willhite
36 Cherry Pie Seth Hosmer