HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team

Event Name
35 USGP of Cyclocross Terry Keele
36 USGP of Cyclocross Terry Keele
25 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Terry Keele
5 OBRA CCX Championship Aaron Coker
25 OBRA CCX Championship Terry Keele
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Terry Keele
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Aaron Coker
75 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Craig Broberg
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Aaron Coker
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Terry Keele
85 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Craig Broberg
12 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Terry Keele
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Craig Broberg
37 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Terry Keele
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Aaron Coker
36 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Terry Keele
64 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Craig Broberg
1 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Aaron Coker
5 Ninkrossi CX Terry Keele
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Craig Broberg
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Terry Keele
63 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Craig Broberg
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Aaron Coker
7 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Terry Keele
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Aaron Coker
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Terry Keele
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Craig Broberg
3 David Douglas CX Terry Keele
72 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Ginsberg
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Craig Broberg
43 Battle at Barlow Craig Broberg
43 Hood River Double Cross Craig Broberg
15 Hood River Double Cross Terry Keele
32 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Andrew Utz
105 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Andrew Utz
21 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Andrew Utz
25 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Andrew Utz
79 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Andrew Utz
25 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Andrew Utz
30 Eugene Celebration Andrew Utz
19 Monday PIR: August Series Scott Harman
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrew Utz
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Andrew Utz
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Matt Willhite
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Jason Riffle
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Andrew Utz
6 Franz Bakery Criterium Jason Riffle
12 Franz Bakery Criterium Andrew Utz
15 Franz Bakery Criterium Aaron Coker
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrew Utz
13 Tuesday PIR Scott Harman
12 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
4 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
15 Tuesday PIR Steven Wright
24 Tuesday PIR Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Andrew Utz
DNF Longview Grand Prix Criterium Andrew Utz
17 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Scott Harman
8 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Andrew Utz
6 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Scott Harman
31 Portland Twilight Crit Mark Ginsberg
37 Portland Twilight Crit Aaron Coker
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrew Utz
18 Monday PIR Scott Harman
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Andrew Utz
27 Monday PIR Craig Broberg
5 Monday PIR Scott Harman
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Aaron Coker
15 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Matt Willhite
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Graham Howard
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Matt Willhite
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Mark Ginsberg
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Andrew Utz
DNF Camas Twilight Criterium MARK STEGER
4 Camas Twilight Criterium Scott Harman
2 Camas Twilight Criterium Andrew Utz
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrew Utz
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Andrew Utz
38 Monday PIR MARK STEGER
17 Monday PIR: July Series Scott Harman
1 Monday PIR: July Series MARK STEGER
23 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium donald Reeb
28 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Aaron Coker
20 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Scott Harman
1 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Graham Howard
4 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Scott Harman
19 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Andrew Utz
1 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium John Banks
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrew Utz
3 Monday PIR MARK STEGER
14 Gresham Crit Matt Willhite
2 Gresham Crit Graham Howard
DNF Gresham Crit Bruce Connelly
8 Gresham Crit Aaron Coker
16 Gresham Crit Bruce Connelly
13 Gresham Crit Matt Willhite
2 Gresham Crit Steve Wright
22 Gresham Crit Andrew Utz
7 Gresham Crit Steve Wright
1 Gresham Crit MARK STEGER
20 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Utz
2 Monday PIR MARK STEGER
8 Monday PIR Scott Harman
25 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jason Riffle
17 High Desert Omnium Jason Riffle
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jason Riffle
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Jason Riffle
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Jason Riffle
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrew Utz
8 Monday PIR Scott Harman
2 Monday PIR MARK STEGER
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Scott Harman
19 Mt. Tabor Series Bruce Connelly
30 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Coker
16 Mt. Tabor Series Patrick Marzullo
3 Monday PIR-June Series MARK STEGER
5 Monday PIR-June Series Scott Harman
26 Monday PIR-June Series donald Reeb
3 Monday PIR Scott Harman
5 Monday PIR MARK STEGER
27 Monday PIR-June Series Steve Wright
16 Salem Fairview Andrew Utz
1 Salem Fairview Aaron Coker
DNS Salem Fairview Matt Willhite
16 Salem Fairview Bruce Connelly
8 Salem Fairview Scott Harman
2 Salem Fairview Steve Wright
1 Salem Fairview MARK STEGER
3 Salem Fairview Matt Willhite
14 Swan Island Criterium Scott Harman
1 Swan Island Criterium MARK STEGER
37 Swan Island Criterium Andrew Utz
26 Swan Island Criterium Roger Stevens
21 Swan Island Criterium Patrick Marzullo
3 Swan Island Criterium Steve Wright
6 Swan Island Criterium Steve Wright
44 Swan Island Criterium Roger Stevens
DNF Swan Island Criterium Lance Coffel
29 Swan Island Criterium Bruce Connelly
32 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Utz
26 Mt. Tabor Series Lance Coffel
8 Mt. Tabor Series Patrick Marzullo
22 Mt. Tabor Series Jason Riffle
12 Monday PIR Steve Wright
8 Monday PIR Scott Harman
2 Monday PIR MARK STEGER
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Craig Broberg
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Andrew Utz
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Craig Broberg
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Jason Riffle
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Jason Riffle
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Andrew Utz
295 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Andrew Utz
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Craig Broberg
165 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Craig Broberg
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Craig Broberg
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Jason Riffle
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Andrew Utz
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Craig Broberg
1 Tuesday PIR donald Reeb
12 Monday PIR Scott Harman
71 OBRA TT: Combined Craig Broberg
6 OBRA TT Craig Broberg
DNS OBRA TT John Banks
4 Cirque du Cycling donald Reeb
30 Cirque du Cycling Andrew Utz
18 Cirque du Cycling Patrick Marzullo
26 Cirque du Cycling Aaron Coker
35 Cirque du Cycling Mark Ginsberg
34 Monday PIR Scott Harman
10 Monday PIR donald Reeb
76 Monday PIR Lance Coffel
5 Monday PIR MARK STEGER
35 Monday PIR Craig Broberg
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Roger Stevens
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Andrew Utz
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Andrew Utz
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Roger Stevens
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Roger Stevens
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Andrew Utz
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Roger Stevens
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Andrew Utz
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Roger Stevens
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Andrew Utz
35 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Scott Harman
21 Monday PIR Scott Harman
10 Umpqua RR Andrew Utz
10 Umpqua Criterium Andrew Utz
19 Monday PIR Scott Harman
46 Monday PIR Lance Coffel
4 OBRA TTT John Banks
4 OBRA TTT Jason Riffle
4 OBRA TTT Roger Stevens
4 OBRA TTT Seth Hosmer
18 OBRA TTT: Combined John Banks
20 OBRA TTT: Combined Jason Riffle
17 OBRA TTT: Combined Roger Stevens
19 OBRA TTT: Combined Seth Hosmer
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Patrick Marzullo
23 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Aaron Coker
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Bruce Connelly
23 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Andrew Utz
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Lance Coffel
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Andrew Utz
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series John Banks
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined John Banks
13 Silverton RR Patrick Marzullo
13 Silverton RR Craig Broberg
11 Silverton RR donald Reeb
1 Silverton RR Graham Howard
13 Tuesday PIR Patrick Marzullo
11 Bend Don't Brake Terry Keele
7 Bend Don't Brake Andrew Utz
8 Bend Don't Brake Craig Broberg
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Mark Ginsberg
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Scott Harman
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series John Banks
20 Monday PIR Craig Broberg
13 Monday PIR Scott Harman
23 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Craig Broberg
6 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Craig Broberg
22 Eugene Roubaix Terry Keele
39 Eugene Roubaix Patrick Marzullo
37 Eugene Roubaix Jason Riffle
30 Eugene Roubaix Roger Stevens
2 Eugene Roubaix Graham Howard
57 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Patrick Marzullo
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Roger Stevens
149 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Steve Wright
170 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Patrick Marzullo
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Steve Wright
57 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Patrick Marzullo
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Steve Wright
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Patrick Marzullo
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Steve Wright
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Patrick Marzullo
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Steve Wright
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Patrick Marzullo
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Roger Stevens
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Steve Wright
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Steve Wright
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Patrick Marzullo
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Steve Wright
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Patrick Marzullo
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Andrew Utz
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Roger Stevens
DNF Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Craig Broberg
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 John Banks
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined John Banks
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Roger Stevens
3 Table Rock Road Race donald Reeb
18 Table Rock Road Race Jason Riffle
10 Table Rock Road Race Graham Howard
10 Icebreaker Criterium Scott Harman
31 Icebreaker Criterium Lance Coffel
14 Icebreaker Criterium Scott Harman
10 Icebreaker Criterium Lance Coffel
25 King's Valley Scott Harman
26 King's Valley Craig Broberg
47 King's Valley Aaron Coker
46 King's Valley Jason Riffle
45 King's Valley Graham Howard
36 King's Valley Roger Stevens
16 King's Valley Terry Keele
15 King's Valley Patrick Marzullo
62 Tuesday PIR Lance Coffel
51 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
19 Tuesday PIR Scott Harman
10 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
64 Tuesday PIR Jurgen Nebelung
2 Tuesday PIR Aaron Coker
9 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Graham Howard
8 Willamette University Capitol Criterium donald Reeb
1 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Aaron Coker
15 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Patrick Marzullo
19 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Matt Willhite
6 Piece of Cake Roger Stevens
3 Piece of Cake Graham Howard
17 Piece of Cake Aaron Coker
19 Piece of Cake Matt Willhite
26 Piece of Cake Jurgen Nebelung
DNF Piece of Cake Patrick Marzullo
17 Piece of Cake Terry Keele
7 As the Raven Flies TT Craig Broberg
20 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Craig Broberg
22 As the Raven Flies TT Craig Broberg
91 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Craig Broberg
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 MARK STEGER
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Scott Harman
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Patrick Marzullo
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jurgen Nebelung
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Matt Willhite
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Craig Broberg
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Bruce Connelly
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 MARK STEGER
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Patrick Marzullo
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Roger Stevens
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Lance Coffel
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots MARK STEGER
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Roger Stevens
47 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Aaron Coker
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Scott Harman
13 As the Raven Flies TT Craig Broberg
10 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined John Banks
7 As the Raven Flies TT John Banks
15 As the Raven Flies TT John Banks
21 Banana Belt Series Aaron Coker
2 Banana Belt Series MARK STEGER
22 Banana Belt Series Scott Harman
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jason Riffle
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Aaron Coker
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots MARK STEGER
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Lance Coffel
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Matt Willhite
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Bruce Connelly
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Scott Harman
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 MARK STEGER
45 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kyle Valenta
44 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Patrick Marzullo
77 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Craig Broberg
8 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Jason Riffle
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Jason Riffle
DQ Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles John Banks
14 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Craig Broberg
10 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Roger Stevens
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Andrew Utz
35 Cherry Pie Andrew Utz
3 Cherry Pie Lance Coffel
DQ Cherry Pie Roger Stevens
48 Cherry Pie Patrick Marzullo
13 Cherry Pie Kyle Valenta