HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage

Event Name
9 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Brendan Sheerin
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Aaron Coker
70 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Cort Buchholz
66 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Nathan Coffey
74 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Craig Broberg
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Patrick Palmer
46 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Phil DeVasto
62 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Adam Troxel
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Aaron Coker
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kale Chalmers
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Nathan Coffey
86 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mark Ginsberg
66 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Craig Broberg
58 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Peter Gutwald
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Cort Buchholz
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Patrick Palmer
61 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Aaron Coker
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kale Chalmers
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nathan Coffey
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Patrick Palmer
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Adam Troxel
66 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Craig Broberg
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Peter Gutwald
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Cort Buchholz
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kale Chalmers
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Patrick Palmer
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Craig Broberg
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Peter Gutwald
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Cort Buchholz
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kale Chalmers
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Patrick Palmer
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Patrick Palmer
63 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Aaron Coker
51 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Kale Chalmers
66 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Nathan Coffey
85 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Craig Broberg
75 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Peter Gutwald
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Cort Buchholz
91 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Adam Troxel
66 Cross Crusade: Rainier Craig Broberg
46 Cross Crusade: Rainier Peter Gutwald
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Cort Buchholz
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Aaron Coker
98 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Craig Broberg
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Peter Gutwald
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Cort Buchholz
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Aaron Coker
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kale Chalmers
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nathan Coffey
195 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Adam Troxel
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Patrick Palmer
DNF GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Galen Mittermann
12 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Brooke Mittermann
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Peter Gutwald
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Patrick Palmer
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Adam Troxel
21 Battle at Barlow Nathan Coffey
39 Battle at Barlow Craig Broberg
11 Battle at Barlow Patrick Palmer
4 Battle at Barlow Peter Gutwald
24 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Mark Ginsberg
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Patrick Palmer
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Peter Gutwald
61 Blind Date at the Dairy Adam Troxel
8 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Peter Gutwald
22 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Adam Troxel
3 Psycho Cross Series Brendan Sheerin
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Peter Gutwald
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Peter Gutwald
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Peter Gutwald
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Peter Gutwald
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Peter Gutwald
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Adam Troxel
1 Double Cross Kale Chalmers
DNF Double Cross Patrick Palmer
31 GPTB: Double Cross Mark Ginsberg
25 GPTB: Double Cross Craig Broberg
1 GPTB: Double Cross Kale Chalmers
19 GPTB: Double Cross Patrick Palmer
6 GPTB: Double Cross Peter Gutwald
5 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Peter Gutwald
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Ryan McCracken
17 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium David Kuhns
16 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Cort Buchholz
21 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined David Kuhns
17 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Cort Buchholz
14 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT David Kuhns
13 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Cort Buchholz
45 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Craig Broberg
33 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Patrick Palmer
13 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Peter Gutwald
24 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Cort Buchholz
19 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race David Kuhns
25 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Cort Buchholz
12 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined David Kuhns
131 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Aaron Collins
19 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Cort Buchholz
11 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue David Kuhns
38 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Aaron Collins
20 Eugene Celebration Cort Buchholz
12 Eugene Celebration David Kuhns
21 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
56 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
30 Tuesday PIR Galen Mittermann
23 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Ryan McCracken
26 Tuesday PIR Galen Mittermann
21 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
20 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan McCracken
13 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Joshua Liberles
32 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Patrick Palmer
19 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Terry Keele
8 Salem STXC Joshua Liberles
20 Monday PIR Craig Broberg
10 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
DNF Giro di Portland Aaron Coker
DNF Giro di Portland Joshua Liberles
DNF Giro di Portland Matt Lee
5 Giro di Portland Adam Branfman
53 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
31 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
30 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
15 Salem STXC: Series Standings Joshua Liberles
31 Salem STXC: Series Standings Patrick Palmer
15 Salem STXC: Series Standings Terry Keele
20 Salem STXC Patrick Palmer
7 Salem STXC Terry Keele
9 Salem STXC Joshua Liberles
29 OBRA TT: Combined Joshua Liberles
1 OBRA TT Joshua Liberles
46 Portland Twilight Criterium Aaron Coker
41 Portland Twilight Criterium Matt Lee
37 Portland Twilight Criterium Jason Riffle
2 Portland Twilight Criterium Joshua Liberles
47 Portland Twilight Criterium Ryan McCracken
26 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
25 Monday PIR Craig Broberg
21 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
9 OUCH: Combined Joshua Liberles
6 OUCH Joshua Liberles
4 Franz Criterium Joshua Liberles
23 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Adam Branfman
18 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Jason Riffle
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Joshua Liberles
57 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
51 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
39 Tuesday PIR Matt Lee
29 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
13 Tuesday PIR Aaron Coker
4 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
114 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Brooke Mittermann
10 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Cort Buchholz
7 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Galen Mittermann
DNF Monday PIR Patrick Palmer
26 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
38 Vancouver Criterium Aaron Coker
27 Vancouver Criterium Jason Riffle
5 Vancouver Criterium Joshua Liberles
4 Vancouver Criterium Adam Branfman
16 Vancouver Criterium Ryan McCracken
22 Swan Island Criterium Galen Mittermann
16 Swan Island Criterium Nathan Coffey
12 Swan Island Criterium Cort Buchholz
DNF Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
13 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
8 Tuesday PIR Adam Branfman
6 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Cort Buchholz
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Galen Mittermann
41 Portland Short Track Series Galen Mittermann
6 Portland Short Track Series Brooke Mittermann
25 Tigard Crit Aaron Coker
20 Tigard Crit Nathan Coffey
8 Tigard Crit Galen Mittermann
3 Tigard Crit Adam Branfman
2 Tigard Crit Joshua Liberles
13 Tigard Crit Brooke Mittermann
21 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race David Kuhns
54 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium David Kuhns
58 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) David Kuhns
29 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race David Kuhns
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Liberles
28 Cascade Classic David Kuhns
23 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
2 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Cort Buchholz
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Galen Mittermann
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Joshua Liberles
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Joshua Liberles
21 Gresham Crit Cort Buchholz
3 Gresham Crit Joshua Liberles
29 Mt. Tabor Series Galen Mittermann
4 Mt. Tabor Series Joshua Liberles
DNF Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
DNF Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Cort Buchholz
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Galen Mittermann
2 Monday PIR Galen Mittermann
10 High Desert Omnium Road Race Cort Buchholz
25 St. Honore Criterium Galen Mittermann
16 St. Honore Criterium Nathan Coffey
7 St. Honore Criterium Adam Branfman
3 St. Honore Criterium Joshua Liberles
22 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Cort Buchholz
17 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Cort Buchholz
18 High Desert Omnium Cort Buchholz
16 High Desert Omnium Criterium Cort Buchholz
2 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
3 Monday PIR Cort Buchholz
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Joshua Liberles
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Galen Mittermann
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Galen Mittermann
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Joshua Liberles
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Joshua Liberles
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Galen Mittermann
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Galen Mittermann
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Joshua Liberles
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Joshua Liberles
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Galen Mittermann
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Galen Mittermann
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Joshua Liberles
27 Baker City Cycling Classic Joshua Liberles
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Galen Mittermann
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Joshua Liberles
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Galen Mittermann
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Joshua Liberles
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Galen Mittermann
12 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings James Newman
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Adam Branfman
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Cort Buchholz
5 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Joshua Liberles
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Jason Riffle
3 Tuesday PIR James Newman
DNF Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
11 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
8 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
1 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
23 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Cort Buchholz
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Galen Mittermann
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Mark Ginsberg
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Jason Riffle
7 Monday PIR Galen Mittermann
53 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
35 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
19 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
7 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
5 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
20 Monday PIR - Series Standings Cort Buchholz
6 Monday PIR - Series Standings Mark Ginsberg
2 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jason Riffle
19 Portland Short Track Series Ryan McCracken
1 Portland Short Track Series Cort Buchholz
1 Monday PIR Jason Riffle
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Scott Harman
15 Blue Ribbon Track Race Scott Harman
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Scott Harman
17 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Cort Buchholz
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 David Kuhns
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Joshua Liberles
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Galen Mittermann
22 Mt. Tabor Series Cort Buchholz
4 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Joshua Liberles
3 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Adam Branfman
2 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Jason Riffle
9 Tuesday PIR Adam Branfman
8 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
1 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
16 Monday PIR - Series Standings Cort Buchholz
6 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jason Riffle
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Mark Ginsberg
10 Monday PIR Cort Buchholz
3 Monday PIR Jason Riffle
2 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
16 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Ryan McCracken
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Cort Buchholz
24 Mt. Tabor Series Galen Mittermann
57 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
55 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
28 Tuesday PIR Scott Harman
26 Tuesday PIR Craig Broberg
23 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
22 Tuesday PIR Drew Russell
18 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
5 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
3 Tuesday PIR Adam Branfman
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Scott Harman
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Scott Harman
1 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Joshua Liberles
39 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Jason Riffle
11 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Scott Harman
8 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Joshua Liberles
6 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Aaron Coker
5 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Adam Branfman
3 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Craig Broberg
31 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Adam Branfman
25 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Jason Riffle
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Joshua Liberles
28 Tuesday PIR Patrick Palmer
76 Tuesday PIR Drew Russell
60 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
17 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
15 Tuesday PIR Scott Harman
7 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
6 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
81 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Mark Ginsberg
78 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Galen Mittermann
27 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Scott Harman
24 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Cort Buchholz
48 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Patrick Palmer
2 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Ryan McCracken
25 Monday PIR Scott Harman
19 Monday PIR Patrick Palmer
6 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
29 Summit Criterium Bend Cort Buchholz
5 Bend Don't Brake Ryan McCracken
DNF Bend Don't Brake Scott Harman
9 Bend Don't Brake Craig Broberg
DNF Bend Don't Brake Cort Buchholz
17 Bend Don't Brake Joshua Liberles
10 Bend Don't Brake Galen Mittermann
27 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Adam Branfman
3 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Joshua Liberles
39 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
16 Tuesday PIR Adam Branfman
6 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
78 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mark Ginsberg
75 Monday PIR: Series Standings Galen Mittermann
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Scott Harman
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Cort Buchholz
43 Monday PIR: Series Standings Patrick Palmer
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan McCracken
6 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
28 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Adam Branfman
27 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Joshua Liberles
25 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jason Riffle
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Galen Mittermann
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race David Kuhns
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cort Buchholz
14 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
87 Tuesday PIR Galen Mittermann
61 Tuesday PIR Drew Russell
31 Tuesday PIR Scott Harman
27 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
20 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
17 Tuesday PIR Adam Branfman
61 Monday PIR Galen Mittermann
23 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
12 Monday PIR Scott Harman
11 Monday PIR Cort Buchholz
35 Monday PIR Patrick Palmer
1 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
18 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Galen Mittermann
15 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Joshua Liberles
29 Tuesday PIR Aaron Collins
25 Tuesday PIR Patrick Palmer
66 Tuesday PIR Galen Mittermann
26 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
4 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
18 Monday PIR Craig Broberg
15 Monday PIR Scott Harman
9 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
21 Montinore Road Race Galen Mittermann
3 Montinore Road Race Joshua Liberles
14 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Craig Broberg
4 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Craig Broberg
1 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Joshua Liberles
1 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Joshua Liberles
34 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Craig Broberg
1 As the Raven Flies TT Joshua Liberles
8 As the Raven Flies TT Craig Broberg
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Mark Ginsberg
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Scott Harman
35 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
4 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
15 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Scott Harman
9 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Ryan McCracken
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Terry Keele
7 Eugene Roubaix Galen Mittermann
12 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Craig Broberg
4 As the Raven Flies TT Craig Broberg
51 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
39 Monday PIR Michael Dunn
9 Monday PIR Scott Harman
4 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
3 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Seth Hosmer
17 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Craig Broberg
2 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Seth Hosmer
4 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Craig Broberg
11 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
9 Monday PIR Scott Harman
33 Kings Valley RR Craig Broberg
DNF Kings Valley RR Cort Buchholz
50 Kings Valley RR Galen Mittermann
37 Piece of Cake RR Scott Rath
54 Piece of Cake RR Patrick Palmer
22 Banana Belt Craig Broberg
14 Banana Belt Series Standings Michael Dunn
17 Banana Belt Series Standings Cort Buchholz
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Cort Buchholz
DNF Banana Belt Mark Ginsberg
10 Banana Belt Cort Buchholz
18 Banana Belt Michael Dunn
26 Banana Belt Cort Buchholz
10 Banana Belt Michael Dunn
DNF Banana Belt Scott Harman
33 Banana Belt Craig Broberg
DNF Banana Belt Ryan McCracken
33 Banana Belt Galen Mittermann
23 Banana Belt Andrew Utz
10 Banana Belt Series Points Michael Dunn
23 Echo Red to Red Terry Keele
28 Echo Red to Red Ross Bowden
17 Echo Red to Red Seth Hosmer
97 Jack Frost TT: Combined Ryan McCracken
49 Jack Frost TT: Combined Craig Broberg
11 Jack Frost TT Craig Broberg
DNS Jack Frost TT John Banks
3 Jack Frost TT Ryan McCracken
13 Cherry Pie Michael Dunn
12 Cherry Pie Scott Harman
25 Cherry Pie Andrew Utz