HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team

Event Name
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Matt Richmond
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Richard Horacek
17 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Devin Bailly
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Stephen Bedford
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Spencer White
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stephen Bedford
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Devin Bailly
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Spencer White
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Paul Kelly
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Spencer White
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Matt Richmond
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jennifer Chalmers
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Trevor Spahr
23 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Paul Kelly
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Alex Accetta
22 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Cesar Villanueva
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Devin Bailly
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Stephen Bedford
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Eben Horacek
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Alex Accetta
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park ronald kizziar
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Stephen Bedford
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Robert Umberhandt
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Cesar Villanueva
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Spencer White
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Devin Bailly
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Aaron Coker
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matt Richmond
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Eben Horacek
58 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bjorn Clouten
7 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Paul Kelly
DNF Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Stephen Bedford
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Joshua Liberles
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Spencer White
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Robert Umberhandt
54 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Cesar Villanueva
138 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Matt Richmond
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Spencer White
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Devin Bailly
70 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Bjorn Clouten
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Alex Accetta
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kale Chalmers
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Stephen Bedford
55 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Paul Kelly
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Aaron Coker
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Evelyn Kim
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Eben Horacek
40 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Patrick Palmer
19 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Devin Bailly
16 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Paul Kelly
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Spencer White
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Matt Richmond
20 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Stephanie Hahn
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Seth Hosmer
93 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Matt Richmond
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Aaron Coker
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Eben Horacek
100 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Devin Bailly
59 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Robert Umberhandt
56 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Paul Kelly
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Cesar Villanueva
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Stephen Bedford
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Patrick Palmer
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Evelyn Kim
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Joshua Liberles
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Stephanie Hahn
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Richard Horacek
69 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bjorn Clouten
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex ronald kizziar
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kale Chalmers
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Alex Accetta
52 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Nathan Coffey
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jennifer Chalmers
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross ronald kizziar
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Seth Hosmer
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stephen Bedford
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Richard Horacek
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Alex Accetta
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jennifer Chalmers
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Patrick Palmer
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Richmond
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Robert Umberhandt
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Cesar Villanueva
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Devin Bailly
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Eben Horacek
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stephanie Hahn
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kale Chalmers
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Catherine Cooper
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Evelyn Kim
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jennifer Chalmers
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Eben Horacek
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Paul Kelly
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Eliopulos
108 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Ginsberg
64 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Cesar Villanueva
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ken Hahn
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Robert Umberhandt
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Devin Bailly
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stephanie Hahn
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Patrick Palmer
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kale Chalmers
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stephen Bedford
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Christopher Bagg
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Richmond
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Richard Horacek
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Eben Horacek
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Richard Horacek
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Nathan Coffey
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Stephen Bedford
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Matt Richmond
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Devin Bailly
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings ronald kizziar
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Bjorn Clouten
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Alex Accetta
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Catherine Cooper
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Evelyn Kim
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Stephanie Hahn
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Stephen Bedford
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Devin Bailly
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Robert Umberhandt
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Cesar Villanueva
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings ronald kizziar
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Richard Horacek
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Eben Horacek
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Stephanie Hahn
68 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Aaron Coker
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes ronald kizziar
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kale Chalmers
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Richard Horacek
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Joshua Liberles
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Nathan Coffey
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Stephen Bedford
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Eben Horacek
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Catherine Cooper
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Evelyn Kim
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jennifer Chalmers
60 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Cesar Villanueva
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Patrick Palmer
63 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Matt Richmond
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Devin Bailly
9 Cross-Word CX Challenge Galen Mittermann
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Cesar Villanueva
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathan Coffey
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Bedford
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Horacek
5 Blind Date at the Dairy ronald kizziar
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Alex Accetta
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Devin Bailly
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Richmond
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Jennifer Chalmers
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Evelyn Kim
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Seth Hosmer
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Stephen Bedford
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier Nathan Coffey
93 Cross Crusade: Rainier Mark Ginsberg
57 Cross Crusade: Rainier Cesar Villanueva
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Paul Kelly
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier ronald kizziar
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Matt Richmond
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Patrick Palmer
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Devin Bailly
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Alex Accetta
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Stephanie Hahn
69 Cross Crusade: Rainier Bjorn Clouten
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Richard Horacek
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Kale Chalmers
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Cesar Villanueva
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Richmond
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Devin Bailly
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Evelyn Kim
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Ken Hahn
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathan Coffey
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Bedford
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Peter Gutwald
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Eben Horacek
3 Blind Date at the Dairy ronald kizziar
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Bjorn Clouten
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Joshua Liberles
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Christopher Bagg
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Stephen Bedford
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Nathan Coffey
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ryan McCracken
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Eben Horacek
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Phil DeVasto
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kale Chalmers
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jerry Inscoe
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Aaron Coker
86 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Alex Accetta
87 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Bjorn Clouten
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Stephanie Hahn
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Catherine Cooper
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Evelyn Kim
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Craig Broberg
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Cesar Villanueva
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy ronald kizziar
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Matt Richmond
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Devin Bailly
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Patrick Palmer
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Robin Wessel
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Paul Kelly
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Matt Richmond
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Devin Bailly
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Ken Hahn
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Stephanie Hahn
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Bedford
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathan Coffey
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Devin Bailly
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Richmond
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Bjorn Clouten
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Alex Accetta
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Galen Mittermann
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Galen Mittermann
5 Battle At Barlow Devin Bailly
24 Battle At Barlow Alex Accetta
18 Battle At Barlow Phil DeVasto
1 Battle At Barlow Stephanie Hahn
9 Battle At Barlow Evelyn Kim
16 Battle At Barlow Stephen Bedford
9 Battle At Barlow Christopher Bagg
13 Battle At Barlow Matt Richmond
23 Battle At Barlow Kale Chalmers
10 Battle At Barlow Eben Horacek
36 Battle At Barlow Patrick Palmer
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Paul Kelly
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Joshua Liberles
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi James Newman
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Stephanie Hahn
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Seth Hosmer
2 Blind Date at the Dairy ronald kizziar
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Eben Horacek
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Evelyn Kim
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Devin Bailly
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Ken Hahn
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Bedford
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Christopher Bagg
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Cesar Villanueva
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Patrick Palmer
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Bjorn Clouten
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Horacek
DNF Fazio Farms Alex Accetta
2 Psycho Cross Matt Richmond
5 Fazio Farms ronald kizziar
8 Fazio Farms Trevor Spahle
5 Psycho Cross Richard Horacek
4 Psycho Cross Devin Bailly
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross ronald kizziar
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Stephen Bedford
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Ryan McCracken
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Christopher Bagg
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Bjorn Clouten
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Eben Horacek
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Devin Bailly
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Catherine Cooper
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Evelyn Kim
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Richmond
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Horacek
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Bjorn Clouten
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Cesar Villanueva
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Ken Hahn
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Bedford
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy ronald kizziar
4 Hood River Double Cross Brad Winn
6 Hood River Double Cross Stephen Bedford
DNF Hood River Double Cross Matt Richmond
DNF Hood River Double Cross Devin Bailly
11 Hood River Double Cross ronald kizziar
17 Hood River Double Cross Kale Chalmers
10 Hood River Double Cross Christopher Bagg
4 Hood River Double Cross Stephanie Hahn
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Devin Bailly
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Kale Chalmers
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Christopher Bagg
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Stephen Bedford
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Richard Horacek
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Paul Kelly
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Evelyn Kim
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Eben Horacek
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Catherine Cooper
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Stephanie Hahn
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Jerry Inscoe
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Paul Kelly
21 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Galen Mittermann
6 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Cort Buchholz
17 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Galen Mittermann
55 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 James Newman
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Christopher Bagg
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Cesar Villanueva
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Kale Chalmers
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Paul Kelly
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Jerry Inscoe
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Stephanie Hahn
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Alex Accetta
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Bjorn Clouten
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Seth Hosmer
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Stephen Bedford
1 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Nathan Coffey
17 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Robin Wessel
1 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings
1 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
43 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
33 Tuesday PIR Sean Thielen
7 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
12 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
40 Tuesday PIR Timothy Lang
3 Tuesday PIR Nathan Coffey
15 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
1 Monday PIR Cort Buchholz
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Richard Horacek
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Eben Horacek
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Stephen Bedford
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Brad Winn
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Brad Winn
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Richard Horacek
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Eben Horacek
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Stephen Bedford
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Richard Horacek
81 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Eben Horacek
44 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Richard Horacek
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Eben Horacek
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Stephen Bedford
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Stephen Bedford
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Eben Horacek
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Stephen Bedford
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Richard Horacek
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Stephen Bedford
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Eben Horacek
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Richard Horacek
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Eben Horacek
45 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Richard Horacek
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Stephen Bedford
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Stephen Bedford
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Eben Horacek
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Richard Horacek
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Eben Horacek
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Richard Horacek
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Stephen Bedford
1 Tuesday PIR Nathan Coffey
10 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
DNF Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
47 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
4 Salem STXC Joshua Liberles
6 Salem STXC Joshua Liberles
1 Gresham Criterium Stephen Bedford
12 Gresham Criterium John Banks
3 Gresham Criterium Nathan Coffey
14 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
3 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
27 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
1 Tuesday PIR Nathan Coffey
57 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
7 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Timothy Lang
12 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Timothy Lang
43 Tour of Aufderheide James Newman
34 Cirque du Cycling Christopher Bagg
DNF Cirque du Cycling Trevor Spahr
33 Cirque du Cycling Robin Wessel
32 Cirque du Cycling Nathan Coffey
28 Cirque du Cycling Aaron Coker
16 Cirque du Cycling Brad Winn
7 Cirque du Cycling Jason Riffle
3 Cirque du Cycling Joshua Liberles
DNF Cirque du Cycling James Randall
24 Cirque du Cycling Ryan McCracken
18 Cirque du Cycling Richard Horacek
19 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
29 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
6 Twilight Criterium Series Galen Mittermann
46 Tuesday PIR Timothy Lang
11 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
4 Tuesday PIR Nathan Coffey
13 Tuesday PIR Jerry Inscoe
18 Monday PIR Drew Russell
7 Monday PIR Galen Mittermann
12 Monday PIR Robin Wessel
28 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Jason Riffle
2 OBRA Time Trial John Banks
25 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Joshua Liberles
6 OBRA Time Trial Jason Riffle
36 OBRA Time Trial: Combined John Banks
4 OBRA Time Trial Joshua Liberles
12 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Ryan McCracken
6 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Joshua Liberles
12 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Robin Wessel
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Aaron Coker
2 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Trevor Spahr
3 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Stephen Bedford
10 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Nathan Coffey
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Brad Winn
25 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Timothy Lang
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Jason Riffle
7 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
27 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
2 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
34 Tuesday PIR Timothy Lang
3 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
12 Twilight Criterium Series Galen Mittermann
39 Tuesday PIR Drew Russell
9 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
15 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
8 Portland Short Track Series Cesar Villanueva
6 Portland Short Track Series Stephanie Hahn
17 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
10 Portland Short Track Series Matt Richmond
15 Portland Short Track Series Cort Buchholz
9 Vancouver Criterium Ryan McCracken
18 Vancouver Criterium John Banks
DNF Vancouver Criterium Jerry Inscoe
11 Vancouver Criterium Robin Wessel
1 Vancouver Criterium Stephen Bedford
5 Vancouver Criterium Joshua Liberles
13 Vancouver Criterium Brad Winn
14 Vancouver Criterium Nathan Coffey
18 Vancouver Criterium Cort Buchholz
32 Vancouver Criterium Trevor Spahr
34 Vancouver Criterium Jason Riffle
19 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Ryan Jarrell
10 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined John Banks
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Ryan Jarrell
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 John Banks
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Bedford
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robin Wessel
2 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
11 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
2 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
DNF Tuesday PIR Jonathan McCoy
5 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
3 Tuesday PIR Nathan Coffey
54 Tuesday PIR Jerry Inscoe
DNF Tuesday PIR James Randall
8 Portland Short Track Series Matt Richmond
14 Monday PIR Drew Russell
14 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
26 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
5 Portland Short Track Series Cesar Villanueva
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Mark Ginsberg
9 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Jason Riffle
5 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Nathan Coffey
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robin Wessel
47 Tuesday PIR Sean Thielen
5 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
4 Tuesday PIR Nathan Coffey
29 Tuesday PIR Alex Accetta
45 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
9 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
5 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
42 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
10 Twilight Criterium Series Galen Mittermann
11 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
8 Portland Short Track Series Cesar Villanueva
DNF Monday PIR James Newman
11 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
37 Monday PIR Drew Russell
10 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
8 Portland Short Track Series Stephanie Hahn
23 Montinore Road Race James Randall
33 Montinore Road Race Robin Wessel
20 Montinore Road Race Jonathan McCoy
2 Montinore Road Race Stephen Bedford
6 Montinore Road Race Richard Horacek
23 Montinore Road Race Aaron Coker
11 Montinore Road Race Sean Thielen
2 Revenge of the Disc John Banks
12 Revenge of the Disc: Combined John Banks
28 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Ryan Jarrell
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Ryan Jarrell
14 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Ryan Jarrell
1 Revenge of the Disc Ryan Jarrell
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jason Riffle
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robin Wessel
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Bedford
14 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
1 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
53 Tuesday PIR Jerry Inscoe
9 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
12 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
5 Tuesday PIR James Randall
53 Tuesday PIR Ryan Jarrell
50 Tuesday PIR Sean Thielen
4 Portland Short Track Series Matt Richmond
4 Portland Short Track Series Stephanie Hahn
29 Portland Short Track Series Evelyn Kim
31 Monday PIR Drew Russell
33 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
6 Portland Short Track Series Cesar Villanueva
6 Portland Short Track Series Richard Horacek
4 Monday PIR Jason Riffle
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Cort Buchholz
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Galen Mittermann
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Trevor Spahr
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Stephen Bedford
38 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Patrick Palmer
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Ryan McCracken
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Brad Winn
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Christopher Bagg
40 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Joshua Liberles
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Sean Thielen
42 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Timothy Lang
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR David Kuhns
DQ St. Honore Criterium Aaron Coker
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Ryan McCracken
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Timothy Lang
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cort Buchholz
18 St. Honore Criterium Trevor Spahr
28 St. Honore Criterium Ryan Jarrell
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Cort Buchholz
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Timothy Lang
25 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Ryan McCracken
12 St. Honore Criterium Brad Winn
27 St. Honore Criterium Mark Ginsberg
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Ryan McCracken
16 St. Honore Criterium Patrick Palmer
20 St. Honore Criterium James Randall
15 High Desert Omnium Trevor Spahr
5 High Desert Omnium Stephen Bedford
4 High Desert Omnium Ryan McCracken
36 St. Honore Criterium Sean Thielen
6 St. Honore Criterium Joshua Liberles
13 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
24 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
7 Mt. Tabor Series ronald kizziar
4 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
18 Mt. Tabor Series Timothy Lang
22 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Bedford
25 Mt. Tabor Series Nathan Coffey
26 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan McCoy
13 Mt. Tabor Series Cort Buchholz
4 Twilight Criterium Series Galen Mittermann
8 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
10 Tuesday PIR James Randall
35 Tuesday PIR Jerry Inscoe
1 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
2 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
4 Monday PIR Robin Wessel
2 Monday PIR Jason Riffle
23 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
30 Monday PIR Cort Buchholz
DNF Monday PIR James Randall
15 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Richard Horacek
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Kale Chalmers
30 Six Hours of Mt Hood Cesar Villanueva
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Cort Buchholz
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Ryan McCracken
6 Pringle Creek Criterium John Banks
7 Pringle Creek Criterium Patrick Palmer
11 Pringle Creek Criterium Sean Thielen
12 Pringle Creek Criterium Jerry Inscoe
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Jonathan McCoy
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Stephen Bedford
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 David Kuhns
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Timothy Lang
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Joshua Liberles
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Christopher Bagg
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Brad Winn
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Galen Mittermann
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Stephen Bedford
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Joshua Liberles
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Trevor Spahr
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Brad Winn
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Galen Mittermann
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Christopher Bagg
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Trevor Spahr
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Timothy Lang
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Jonathan McCoy
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Galen Mittermann
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Joshua Liberles
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Trevor Spahr
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Brad Winn
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Stephen Bedford
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Timothy Lang
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Jonathan McCoy
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Christopher Bagg
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 David Kuhns
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 David Kuhns
57 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Stephen Bedford
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Jonathan McCoy
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 David Kuhns
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Brad Winn
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Joshua Liberles
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Christopher Bagg
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Galen Mittermann
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Trevor Spahr
2 Six Day: Saturday Robin Wessel
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Timothy Lang
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Brad Winn
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Galen Mittermann
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Joshua Liberles
17 Baker City Cycling Classic Trevor Spahr
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Brad Winn
29 Baker City Cycling Classic Stephen Bedford
39 Baker City Cycling Classic Timothy Lang
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Jonathan McCoy
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Christopher Bagg
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic David Kuhns
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Galen Mittermann
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Christopher Bagg
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Jonathan McCoy
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Stephen Bedford
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Joshua Liberles
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Timothy Lang
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 David Kuhns
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Trevor Spahr
24 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan McCoy
9 Mt. Tabor Series Nathan Coffey
5 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
1 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Bedford
13 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
10 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Horacek
18 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
6 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
6 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
5 Tuesday PIR James Randall
1 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
13 Tuesday PIR Ryan Jarrell
35 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
14 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
12 Portland Short Track Series Matt Richmond
32 Monday PIR Robin Wessel
22 Monday PIR Patrick Palmer
21 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
11 Monday PIR Nathan Coffey
7 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
2 Monday PIR Aaron Coker
33 Portland Short Track Series Evelyn Kim
7 Portland Short Track Series Cesar Villanueva
9 Pickett's Charge XC Richard Horacek
9 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Bedford
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan McCoy
6 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Winn
2 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
17 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
4 Tuesday PIR James Randall
7 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
15 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
35 Tuesday PIR Jerry Inscoe
12 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
49 Tuesday PIR Patrick Palmer
1 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
11 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
43 Monday PIR John Banks
7 Portland Short Track Series Matt Richmond
41 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
55 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
28 Portland Short Track Series Phil DeVasto
8 Portland Short Track Series Stephanie Hahn
5 Portland Short Track Series Cesar Villanueva
2 Monday PIR Aaron Coker
13 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
38 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Patrick Palmer
20 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Sean Thielen
42 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Galen Mittermann
43 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Timothy Lang
4 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Joshua Liberles
21 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Robin Wessel
9 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Richard Horacek
13 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Nathan Coffey
33 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Trevor Spahr
5 One Day Fun Day! Mark Ginsberg
4 One Day Fun Day! Mark Ginsberg
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
6 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
14 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
4 Mt. Tabor Series Nathan Coffey
5 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
3 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
16 Tuesday PIR Patrick Palmer
10 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
5 Tuesday PIR James Randall
17 Tuesday PIR Jerry Inscoe
15 Tuesday PIR Brad Winn
23 Tuesday PIR Ryan Jarrell
9 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
1 Monday PIR Aaron Coker
7 Portland Short Track Series Matt Richmond
37 Portland Short Track Series Evelyn Kim
13 Portland Short Track Series Cesar Villanueva
8 Portland Short Track Series Kale Chalmers
8 Monday PIR Patrick Palmer
16 Monday PIR Richard Horacek
17 Monday PIR Cort Buchholz
32 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
15 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
7 OBRA TTT Ryan Jarrell
7 OBRA TTT Jason Riffle
7 OBRA TTT Cort Buchholz
7 OBRA TTT David Kuhns
2 OBRA TTT John Banks
5 OBRA TTT: Combined Joshua Liberles
2 OBRA TTT Galen Mittermann
2 OBRA TTT Trevor Spahr
4 OBRA TTT: Combined John Banks
98 OBRA TTT: Combined Jason Riffle
6 OBRA TTT: Combined Trevor Spahr
2 OBRA TTT Joshua Liberles
99 OBRA TTT: Combined David Kuhns
101 OBRA TTT: Combined Cort Buchholz
100 OBRA TTT: Combined Ryan Jarrell
7 OBRA TTT: Combined Galen Mittermann
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Timothy Lang
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Timothy Lang
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
29 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Bedford
18 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
2 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
15 Mt. Tabor Series Cort Buchholz
19 Mt. Tabor Series Nathan Coffey
36 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
28 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Winn
19 Tuesday PIR James Randall
2 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
46 Tuesday PIR Jerry Inscoe
54 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
11 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
4 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
3 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
18 Tuesday PIR Brad Winn
11 Portland Short Track Series Cesar Villanueva
15 Monday PIR Craig Broberg
13 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
10 Portland Short Track Series Kale Chalmers
27 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
9 PDW Omnium Ryan Jarrell
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Nathan Coffey
24 Hammer Velo Criterium Robin Wessel
60 Hammer Velo Criterium Ryan Jarrell
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Aaron Coker
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Craig Broberg
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Ryan McCracken
8 Hammer Velo Criterium James Randall
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
17 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
20 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Bedford
10 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Winn
33 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
5 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Horacek
1 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
5 Mt. Tabor Series Nathan Coffey
9 Tuesday PIR Spencer White
10 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Christopher Bagg
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Alex Accetta
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Phil DeVasto
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Paul Kelly
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC David Eliopulos
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cort Buchholz
20 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Bjorn Clouten
28 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Richard Horacek
43 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Patrick Palmer
5 Bend Don't Brake Galen Mittermann
7 Bend Don't Brake Craig Broberg
19 Bend Don't Brake John Banks
8 Bend Don't Brake Patrick Palmer
27 Bend Don't Brake Cort Buchholz
19 Bend Don't Brake Christopher Bagg
1 Bend Don't Brake Stephen Bedford
8 Bend Don't Brake Joshua Liberles
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
2 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
79 Monday PIR Joshua Liberles
1 Monday PIR Aaron Coker
9 Monday PIR Cort Buchholz
20 Monday PIR Robin Wessel
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Richard Horacek
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Patrick Palmer
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Stephen Bedford
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Robin Wessel
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Sean Thielen
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Bjorn Clouten
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Nathan Coffey
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Cort Buchholz
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Trevor Spahr
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Joshua Liberles
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jonathan McCoy
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Dan Alexander
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
53 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
11 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
13 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
40 Tuesday PIR Timothy Lang
4 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined John Banks
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Galen Mittermann
3 Twilight TT Series Galen Mittermann
1 Twilight TT Series John Banks
1 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
99 Tuesday PIR Ryan Jarrell
6 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
7 Monday PIR Stephen Bedford
23 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
37 Monday PIR Jerry Inscoe
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Cort Buchholz
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Timothy Lang
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Stephen Bedford
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Richard Horacek
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Joshua Liberles
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Nathan Coffey
41 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Aaron Coker
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Trevor Spahr
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Brad Winn
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Patrick Palmer
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Sean Thielen
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Galen Mittermann
26 Cascade Chainbreaker XC David Elivpulos
15 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cesar Villanueva
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Derek Halvorson
11 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Kale Chalmers
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Mark Ginsberg
66 Tuesday PIR Sean Thielen
45 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
13 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
88 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
10 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
11 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
4 Tuesday PIR Patrick Palmer
2 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
2 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
33 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
40 Monday PIR Jerry Inscoe
23 Monday PIR Robin Wessel
14 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
9 Banana Belt Series Brad Winn
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Brad Winn
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Cort Buchholz
37 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Aaron Coker
47 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Robin Wessel
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Richard Horacek
7 Coast Hills Classic XC Brian Gerow
10 Banana Belt Series Stephen Bedford
17 Banana Belt Series Trevor Spahr
19 Banana Belt Series Joshua Liberles
31 Banana Belt Series Nathan Coffey
23 Banana Belt Series Sean Thielen
8 Banana Belt Series Richard Horacek
5 Banana Belt Series Richard Horacek
20 Banana Belt Series Robin Wessel
52 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
12 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
8 Tuesday PIR Patrick Palmer
13 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
4 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
55 Tuesday PIR Aaron Coker
62 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
65 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
67 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
9 Tuesday PIR Jerry Inscoe
4 Monday PIR Joshua Liberles
3 Monday PIR Cort Buchholz
14 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
23 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
39 Monday PIR Brad Winn
31 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
10 Willamette Gran Fondo Mark Clausen
14 Bear Springs Trap XC Bjorn Clouten
11 Willamette Gran Fondo Mark Vohr
13 Bear Springs Trap XC Kale Chalmers
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Brad Winn
DNF Bear Springs Trap XC Richard Horacek
DNF Eugene Roubaix Galen Mittermann
12 Eugene Roubaix Stephen Bedford
6 Eugene Roubaix Aaron Coker
22 Eugene Roubaix Jason Riffle
DNF Eugene Roubaix Robin Wessel
DNF Eugene Roubaix Joshua Liberles
DNF Eugene Roubaix Cort Buchholz
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Bjorn Clouten
21 Eugene Roubaix Ryan McCracken
16 Eugene Roubaix Ryan McCracken
5 Eugene Roubaix John Banks
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Stephen Bedford
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Trevor Spahr
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Bjorn Clouten
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Alex Accetta
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Richard Horacek
1 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
29 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
36 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
45 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
11 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
37 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
6 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
10 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
23 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Bjorn Clouten
57 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
1 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
24 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
82 Tuesday PIR Patrick Palmer
10 Tuesday PIR James Randall
81 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
42 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
35 Tuesday PIR Timothy Lang
17 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
13 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
17 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
2 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
3 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
7 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
5 Tuesday PIR Nathan Coffey
2 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
14 Monday PIR Robin Wessel
29 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
9 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
3 Monday PIR Jason Riffle
19 Kings Valley Road Race Nathan Coffey
14 Kings Valley Road Race Patrick Palmer
5 Kings Valley Road Race Richard Horacek
5 Kings Valley Road Race Joshua Liberles
57 Kings Valley Road Race Jason Riffle
20 Kings Valley Road Race Timothy Lang
32 Kings Valley Road Race Cort Buchholz
56 Kings Valley Road Race Aaron Coker
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Stephen Bedford
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Bjorn Clouten
DNS Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Craig Broberg
28 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Richard Horacek
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Trevor Spahr
20 Mudslinger XC Richard Horacek
17 Mudslinger XC Alex Accetta
1 Mudslinger XC Terry Keele
6 Mudslinger XC Paul Kelly
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Trevor Spahr
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Bjorn Clouten
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Richard Horacek
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined John Banks
17 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Timothy Lang
8 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Timothy Lang
8 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Ryan McCracken
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR John Banks
76 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Ryan McCracken
13 Gorge Roubaix Nathan Coffey
12 Gorge Roubaix Trevor Spahr
20 Gorge Roubaix Cort Buchholz
6 Gorge Roubaix Joshua Liberles
23 Gorge Roubaix Richard Horacek
29 Gorge Roubaix Stephen Bedford
18 Gorge Roubaix Jason Riffle
18 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Patrick Palmer
2 As the Raven Flies TT Patrick Palmer
7 As the Raven Flies TT Ryan McCracken
70 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Ryan McCracken
39 Dirty Circles Mark Ginsberg
4 Dirty Circles Jason Riffle
2 Dirty Circles Joshua Liberles
20 Dirty Circles Joshua Liberles
32 Dirty Circles Robin Wessel
18 Dirty Circles Trevor Spahr
14 Dirty Circles Galen Mittermann
35 Dirty Circles Cort Buchholz
11 Dirty Circles Robin Wessel
32 Dirty Circles Ryan Jarrell
13 Dirty Circles Stephen Bedford
47 Dirty Circles Stephen Bedford
DNF Dirty Circles Scott Harman
1 Dirty Circles Brad Winn
11 Dirty Circles Jason Riffle
24 Dirty Circles Craig Broberg
30 Dirty Circles Aaron Coker
DNF Dirty Circles Ryan Jarrell
DNF Dirty Circles Ryan McCracken
49 Dirty Circles Cort Buchholz
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Joshua Liberles
26 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Stephen Bedford
30 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Galen Mittermann
40 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cort Buchholz
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Patrick Palmer
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Aaron Coker
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jason Riffle
14 Dirty Circles Richard Horacek
7 Dirty Circles Robin Wessel
16 Dirty Circles Craig Broberg
20 Dirty Circles Scott Harman
30 Dirty Circles Sean Thielen
24 Dirty Circles Robin Wessel
28 Dirty Circles Ryan McCracken
30 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Aaron Coker
29 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Nathan Coffey
22 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Timothy Lang
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Stephen Bedford
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Joshua Liberles
51 Dirty Circles Robin Wessel
13 Dirty Circles Patrick Palmer
7 Dirty Circles Robin Wessel
14 Dirty Circles Craig Broberg
3 Dirty Circles Joshua Liberles
7 Dirty Circles Robin Wessel
17 Dirty Circles Craig Broberg
28 Dirty Circles Scott Harman
33 Dirty Circles Patrick Palmer
33 Dirty Circles Stephen Bedford
58 Dirty Circles Aaron Coker
58 Dirty Circles Sean Thielen
4 Dirty Circles Joshua Liberles
39 Dirty Circles Trevor Spahr
29 Dirty Circles Galen Mittermann
2 Dirty Circles Joshua Liberles
20 Dirty Circles Ryan McCracken
10 Dirty Circles Joshua Liberles
16 Dirty Circles Scott Harman
40 Dirty Circles Ryan McCracken
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Terry Keele
19 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Richard Horacek
43 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Bjorn Clouten
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Paul Kelly
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC ronald kizziar
43 Jack Frost TT: Combined Craig Broberg
8 Jack Frost TT Timothy Lang
7 Jack Frost TT Trevor Spahr
3 Jack Frost TT John Banks
16 Jack Frost TT: Combined John Banks
11 Jack Frost TT: Combined Timothy Lang
9 Jack Frost TT: Combined Trevor Spahr
5 Jack Frost TT: Combined Joshua Liberles
2 Jack Frost TT Joshua Liberles
14 Jack Frost TT Craig Broberg
7 Jack Frost TT Ryan McCracken
123 Jack Frost TT: Combined Ryan McCracken
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Stephen Bedford
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Aaron Coker
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Robin Wessel
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Timothy Lang
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Stephen Bedford
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Joshua Liberles
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Aaron Coker
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jason Riffle
21 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Robin Wessel
31 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Timothy Lang
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Patrick Palmer
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Cort Buchholz
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Horacek
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Brad Winn
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Joshua Liberles
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Richard Horocek
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Sean Thielen
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Richard Horacek
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Galen Mittermann
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings John Banks
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Stephen Bedford
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Richard Horacek
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Aaron Coker
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mark Ginsberg
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
68 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Mark Vohr
67 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Mark Clausen
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Patrick Palmer
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
22 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mark Ginsberg
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Horacek
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Patrick Palmer
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Horacek
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Galen Mittermann
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings John Banks
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Mark Ginsberg
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Joshua Liberles
1 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Liberlies
21 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Christopher Bag
28 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mark Ginsberg
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Horacek
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Patrick Palmer
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings James Randall
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Horacek
24 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Spencer White
21 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Richard Horacek
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Stephen Bedford
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Trevor Spahr
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Alex Accetta
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Bjorn Clouten
1 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Aaron Coker
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Mark Ginsberg
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Stephen Bedford
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Cort Buchholz
32 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Sean Thielen
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Galen Mittermann
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mark Ginsberg
1 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Horacek
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mark Ginsberg
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May John Banks
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Bjorn Clouten
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Richard Horacek
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Stephen Bedford
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Trevor Spahr
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Bjorn Clouten
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Liberles
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ryan McCracken
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Bjorn Clouten
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Aaron Coker
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Patrick Palmer
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Liberles
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Trevor Spahr
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Jason Riffle
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ryan McCracken
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings James Randall
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Horacek
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Bjorn Clouten
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Liberles
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Jason Riffle
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Trevor Spahr
21 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Jason Riffle
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings James Randall
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ryan McCracken
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Horacek
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Aaron Coker
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Patrick Palmer
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Bjorn Clouten
15 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Kale Chalmers
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cesar Villanueva
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Matt Richmond
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Aaron Coker
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Sean Thielen
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Patrick Palmer
1 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Brad Winn
2 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Trevor Spahr
11 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Galen Mittermann
15 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Christopher Bagg
18 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Stephen Bedford
24 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Joshua Liberles
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Horacek
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mark Ginsberg
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mark Ginsberg
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Stephen Bedford
11 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Mark Ginsberg
37 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Timothy Lang
42 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 David Kuhns
56 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Jonathan McCoy
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Stephen Bedford
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Jason Riffle
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Joshua Liberles
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Trevor Spahr
25 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Jason Riffle
5 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings James Randall
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Ryan McCracken
23 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Richard Horacek
1 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
2 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
1 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Trevor Spahr
3 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Galen Mittermann
9 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Brad Winn
13 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Christopher Bagg
24 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Joshua Liberles
36 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Timothy Lang
43 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 David Kuhns
45 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Stephen Bedford
57 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Jonathan McCoy
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jason Riffle
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Matt Richmond
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Stephanie Hahn
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cesar Villanueva
15 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Bjorn Clouten
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Coffey
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Galen Mittermann
11 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Joshua Liberles
10 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Joshua Liberles
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Coffey
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Patrick Palmer
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Aaron Coker
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Joshua Liberles
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Jason Riffle
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ryan McCracken
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Horacek
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings James Randall
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Galen Mittermann
11 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results James Newman
1 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings James Randall
10 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Richard Horacek
1 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Ryan McCracken
30 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Trevor Spahr
28 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cort Buchholz
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Joshua Liberles
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Timothy Lang
17 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Robin Wessel
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Aaron Coker
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Joshua Liberles
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
8 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Jason Riffle
6 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Nathan Coffey
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Stephen Bedford
34 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Ryan McCracken
18 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Robin Wessel
3 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Jason Riffle
16 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Galen Mittermann
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Joshua Liberles
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Stephen Bedford
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan McCracken
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Robin Wessel
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jason Riffle
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan McCracken
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Robin Wessel
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jason Riffle
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Horacek
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings James Randall
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ryan McCracken
22 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cort Buchholz
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Jason Riffle
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Coffey
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cort Buchholz
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ryan McCracken
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings James Randall
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Horacek
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Timothy Lang
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Robin Wessel
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Aaron Coker
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Stephen Bedford
20 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Patrick Palmer
23 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Jerry Inscoe
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Richard Horacek
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Robin Wessel