HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team

Event Name
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Matt Richmond
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Richard Horacek
17 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Devin Bailly
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Spencer White
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Stephen Bedford
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Devin Bailly
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Spencer White
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stephen Bedford
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Spencer White
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Matt Richmond
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Paul Kelly
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Alex Accetta
22 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Cesar Villanueva
23 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Paul Kelly
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Devin Bailly
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jennifer Chalmers
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Trevor Spahr
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Stephen Bedford
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park ronald kizziar
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Spencer White
58 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bjorn Clouten
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Alex Accetta
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Aaron Coker
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Stephen Bedford
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Robert Umberhandt
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Cesar Villanueva
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Eben Horacek
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Devin Bailly
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Eben Horacek
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matt Richmond
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Spencer White
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Joshua Liberles
7 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Paul Kelly
DNF Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Stephen Bedford
54 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Cesar Villanueva
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Aaron Coker
138 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Matt Richmond
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Evelyn Kim
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Robert Umberhandt
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Spencer White
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Devin Bailly
70 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Bjorn Clouten
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Alex Accetta
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kale Chalmers
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Stephen Bedford
55 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Paul Kelly
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Spencer White
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Seth Hosmer
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Eben Horacek
40 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Patrick Palmer
19 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Devin Bailly
16 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Paul Kelly
20 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Stephanie Hahn
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Matt Richmond
100 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Devin Bailly
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Aaron Coker
52 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Nathan Coffey
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Joshua Liberles
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Eben Horacek
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Stephen Bedford
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Alex Accetta
56 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Paul Kelly
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Cesar Villanueva
93 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Matt Richmond
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Patrick Palmer
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Evelyn Kim
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jennifer Chalmers
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Stephanie Hahn
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Richard Horacek
69 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bjorn Clouten
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex ronald kizziar
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kale Chalmers
59 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Robert Umberhandt
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross ronald kizziar
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Seth Hosmer
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Richmond
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Richard Horacek
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stephen Bedford
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Alex Accetta
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kale Chalmers
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jennifer Chalmers
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Patrick Palmer
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stephanie Hahn
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Robert Umberhandt
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Cesar Villanueva
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Devin Bailly
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Eben Horacek
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Patrick Palmer
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jennifer Chalmers
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Evelyn Kim
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Richmond
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Catherine Cooper
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Eben Horacek
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Paul Kelly
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Eliopulos
108 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Ginsberg
64 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Cesar Villanueva
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ken Hahn
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Robert Umberhandt
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Devin Bailly
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stephanie Hahn
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Richard Horacek
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kale Chalmers
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stephen Bedford
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Christopher Bagg
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Richard Horacek
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Cesar Villanueva
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Eben Horacek
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Richard Horacek
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Nathan Coffey
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Stephen Bedford
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Matt Richmond
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Devin Bailly
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings ronald kizziar
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Bjorn Clouten
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Alex Accetta
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Catherine Cooper
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Evelyn Kim
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Stephanie Hahn
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Stephen Bedford
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Devin Bailly
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Robert Umberhandt
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Eben Horacek
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings ronald kizziar
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Catherine Cooper
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Patrick Palmer
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Stephanie Hahn
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Devin Bailly
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes ronald kizziar
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kale Chalmers
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Richard Horacek
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Joshua Liberles
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Nathan Coffey
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Stephen Bedford
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Eben Horacek
63 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Matt Richmond
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Evelyn Kim
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jennifer Chalmers
60 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Cesar Villanueva
68 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Aaron Coker
9 Cross-Word CX Challenge Galen Mittermann
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathan Coffey
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Richmond
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Horacek
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Jennifer Chalmers
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Bedford
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Cesar Villanueva
5 Blind Date at the Dairy ronald kizziar
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Alex Accetta
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Devin Bailly
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Stephen Bedford
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier Nathan Coffey
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Alex Accetta
69 Cross Crusade: Rainier Bjorn Clouten
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Kale Chalmers
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Richard Horacek
93 Cross Crusade: Rainier Mark Ginsberg
57 Cross Crusade: Rainier Cesar Villanueva
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Paul Kelly
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier ronald kizziar
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Matt Richmond
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Patrick Palmer
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Devin Bailly
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Evelyn Kim
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Stephanie Hahn
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Seth Hosmer
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Devin Bailly
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Evelyn Kim
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Richmond
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Eben Horacek
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Bjorn Clouten
3 Blind Date at the Dairy ronald kizziar
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Ken Hahn
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathan Coffey
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Bedford
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Peter Gutwald
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Cesar Villanueva
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Eben Horacek
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Nathan Coffey
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Joshua Liberles
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Christopher Bagg
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kale Chalmers
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Stephen Bedford
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ryan McCracken
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jerry Inscoe
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Phil DeVasto
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Aaron Coker
86 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Alex Accetta
87 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Bjorn Clouten
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Stephanie Hahn
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Robin Wessel
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Patrick Palmer
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Catherine Cooper
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Evelyn Kim
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Craig Broberg
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Cesar Villanueva
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy ronald kizziar
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Matt Richmond
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Devin Bailly
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Ken Hahn
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Matt Richmond
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Paul Kelly
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Stephanie Hahn
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Devin Bailly
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathan Coffey
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Bedford
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Devin Bailly
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Alex Accetta
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Bjorn Clouten
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Richmond
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Galen Mittermann
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Galen Mittermann
16 Battle At Barlow Stephen Bedford
13 Battle At Barlow Matt Richmond
5 Battle At Barlow Devin Bailly
18 Battle At Barlow Phil DeVasto
36 Battle At Barlow Patrick Palmer
1 Battle At Barlow Stephanie Hahn
9 Battle At Barlow Evelyn Kim
10 Battle At Barlow Eben Horacek
23 Battle At Barlow Kale Chalmers
24 Battle At Barlow Alex Accetta
9 Battle At Barlow Christopher Bagg
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Seth Hosmer
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Joshua Liberles
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi James Newman
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Paul Kelly
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Stephanie Hahn
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Evelyn Kim
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Bjorn Clouten
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Eben Horacek
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Horacek
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Patrick Palmer
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Devin Bailly
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Ken Hahn
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Bedford
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Christopher Bagg
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Cesar Villanueva
2 Blind Date at the Dairy ronald kizziar
8 Fazio Farms Trevor Spahle
5 Fazio Farms ronald kizziar
DNF Fazio Farms Alex Accetta
2 Psycho Cross Matt Richmond
4 Psycho Cross Devin Bailly
5 Psycho Cross Richard Horacek
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Christopher Bagg
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross ronald kizziar
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Bjorn Clouten
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Ryan McCracken
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Stephen Bedford
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Evelyn Kim
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Devin Bailly
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Eben Horacek
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Richmond
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Horacek
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Bjorn Clouten
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Cesar Villanueva
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy ronald kizziar
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Bedford
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Ken Hahn
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Catherine Cooper
10 Hood River Double Cross Christopher Bagg
6 Hood River Double Cross Stephen Bedford
4 Hood River Double Cross Brad Winn
17 Hood River Double Cross Kale Chalmers
11 Hood River Double Cross ronald kizziar
DNF Hood River Double Cross Devin Bailly
DNF Hood River Double Cross Matt Richmond
4 Hood River Double Cross Stephanie Hahn
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Stephen Bedford
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Christopher Bagg
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Paul Kelly
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Devin Bailly
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Eben Horacek
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Kale Chalmers
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Richard Horacek
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Evelyn Kim
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Catherine Cooper
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Paul Kelly
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Jerry Inscoe
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Stephanie Hahn
6 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Cort Buchholz
21 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Galen Mittermann
17 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Galen Mittermann
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Cesar Villanueva
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Bjorn Clouten
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Paul Kelly
55 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 James Newman
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Christopher Bagg
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Seth Hosmer
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Kale Chalmers
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Alex Accetta
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Jerry Inscoe
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Stephanie Hahn
1 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings
17 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Robin Wessel
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Stephen Bedford
1 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Nathan Coffey
1 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
43 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
40 Tuesday PIR Timothy Lang
3 Tuesday PIR Nathan Coffey
33 Tuesday PIR Sean Thielen
12 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
7 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
15 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
1 Monday PIR Cort Buchholz
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Stephen Bedford
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Eben Horacek
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Richard Horacek
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Stephen Bedford
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Brad Winn
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Brad Winn
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Richard Horacek
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Eben Horacek
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Eben Horacek
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Richard Horacek
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Stephen Bedford
81 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Eben Horacek
44 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Richard Horacek
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Stephen Bedford
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Eben Horacek
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Stephen Bedford
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Stephen Bedford
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Richard Horacek
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Eben Horacek
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Richard Horacek
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Stephen Bedford
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Eben Horacek
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Richard Horacek
45 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Richard Horacek
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Eben Horacek
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Stephen Bedford
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Stephen Bedford
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Richard Horacek
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Eben Horacek
47 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
10 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
1 Tuesday PIR Nathan Coffey
DNF Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
4 Salem STXC Joshua Liberles
6 Salem STXC Joshua Liberles
12 Gresham Criterium John Banks
3 Gresham Criterium Nathan Coffey
1 Gresham Criterium Stephen Bedford
57 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
1 Tuesday PIR Nathan Coffey
27 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
3 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
14 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
7 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Timothy Lang
12 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Timothy Lang
43 Tour of Aufderheide James Newman
34 Cirque du Cycling Christopher Bagg
24 Cirque du Cycling Ryan McCracken
DNF Cirque du Cycling James Randall
3 Cirque du Cycling Joshua Liberles
32 Cirque du Cycling Nathan Coffey
28 Cirque du Cycling Aaron Coker
16 Cirque du Cycling Brad Winn
18 Cirque du Cycling Richard Horacek
33 Cirque du Cycling Robin Wessel
DNF Cirque du Cycling Trevor Spahr
7 Cirque du Cycling Jason Riffle
4 Tuesday PIR Nathan Coffey
13 Tuesday PIR Jerry Inscoe
6 Twilight Criterium Series Galen Mittermann
46 Tuesday PIR Timothy Lang
29 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
19 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
11 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
18 Monday PIR Drew Russell
12 Monday PIR Robin Wessel
7 Monday PIR Galen Mittermann
6 OBRA Time Trial Jason Riffle
2 OBRA Time Trial John Banks
4 OBRA Time Trial Joshua Liberles
28 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Jason Riffle
36 OBRA Time Trial: Combined John Banks
25 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Joshua Liberles
6 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Joshua Liberles
10 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Nathan Coffey
3 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Stephen Bedford
2 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Trevor Spahr
12 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Ryan McCracken
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Aaron Coker
12 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Robin Wessel
25 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Timothy Lang
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Jason Riffle
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Brad Winn
34 Tuesday PIR Timothy Lang
39 Tuesday PIR Drew Russell
27 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
15 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
9 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
3 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
12 Twilight Criterium Series Galen Mittermann
2 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
7 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
17 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
15 Portland Short Track Series Cort Buchholz
8 Portland Short Track Series Cesar Villanueva
10 Portland Short Track Series Matt Richmond
6 Portland Short Track Series Stephanie Hahn
11 Vancouver Criterium Robin Wessel
34 Vancouver Criterium Jason Riffle
32 Vancouver Criterium Trevor Spahr
9 Vancouver Criterium Ryan McCracken
18 Vancouver Criterium John Banks
DNF Vancouver Criterium Jerry Inscoe
18 Vancouver Criterium Cort Buchholz
1 Vancouver Criterium Stephen Bedford
5 Vancouver Criterium Joshua Liberles
13 Vancouver Criterium Brad Winn
14 Vancouver Criterium Nathan Coffey
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Ryan Jarrell
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 John Banks
10 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined John Banks
19 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Ryan Jarrell
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Bedford
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robin Wessel
54 Tuesday PIR Jerry Inscoe
DNF Tuesday PIR James Randall
11 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
2 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
2 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
DNF Tuesday PIR Jonathan McCoy
5 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
3 Tuesday PIR Nathan Coffey
5 Portland Short Track Series Cesar Villanueva
8 Portland Short Track Series Matt Richmond
14 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
14 Monday PIR Drew Russell
26 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
5 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Nathan Coffey
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Mark Ginsberg
9 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Jason Riffle
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robin Wessel
45 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
10 Twilight Criterium Series Galen Mittermann
29 Tuesday PIR Alex Accetta
47 Tuesday PIR Sean Thielen
9 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
5 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
4 Tuesday PIR Nathan Coffey
5 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
11 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
42 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
8 Portland Short Track Series Cesar Villanueva
11 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
DNF Monday PIR James Newman
8 Portland Short Track Series Stephanie Hahn
10 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
37 Monday PIR Drew Russell
6 Montinore Road Race Richard Horacek
2 Montinore Road Race Stephen Bedford
11 Montinore Road Race Sean Thielen
23 Montinore Road Race James Randall
33 Montinore Road Race Robin Wessel
23 Montinore Road Race Aaron Coker
20 Montinore Road Race Jonathan McCoy
1 Revenge of the Disc Ryan Jarrell
2 Revenge of the Disc John Banks
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Ryan Jarrell
14 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Ryan Jarrell
28 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Ryan Jarrell
12 Revenge of the Disc: Combined John Banks
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robin Wessel
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Bedford
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jason Riffle
14 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
1 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
5 Tuesday PIR James Randall
53 Tuesday PIR Ryan Jarrell
50 Tuesday PIR Sean Thielen
12 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
53 Tuesday PIR Jerry Inscoe
9 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
6 Portland Short Track Series Cesar Villanueva
4 Portland Short Track Series Stephanie Hahn
29 Portland Short Track Series Evelyn Kim
4 Monday PIR Jason Riffle
4 Portland Short Track Series Matt Richmond
33 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
31 Monday PIR Drew Russell
6 Portland Short Track Series Richard Horacek
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Trevor Spahr
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Stephen Bedford
38 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Patrick Palmer
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Sean Thielen
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Ryan McCracken
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Christopher Bagg
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Galen Mittermann
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Cort Buchholz
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Brad Winn
42 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Timothy Lang
40 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Joshua Liberles
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR David Kuhns
12 St. Honore Criterium Brad Winn
6 St. Honore Criterium Joshua Liberles
36 St. Honore Criterium Sean Thielen
20 St. Honore Criterium James Randall
18 St. Honore Criterium Trevor Spahr
28 St. Honore Criterium Ryan Jarrell
DQ St. Honore Criterium Aaron Coker
16 St. Honore Criterium Patrick Palmer
27 St. Honore Criterium Mark Ginsberg
15 High Desert Omnium Trevor Spahr
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Ryan McCracken
5 High Desert Omnium Stephen Bedford
4 High Desert Omnium Ryan McCracken
25 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Ryan McCracken
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Timothy Lang
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Cort Buchholz
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Ryan McCracken
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Timothy Lang
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cort Buchholz
26 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan McCoy
7 Mt. Tabor Series ronald kizziar
25 Mt. Tabor Series Nathan Coffey
22 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Bedford
18 Mt. Tabor Series Timothy Lang
13 Mt. Tabor Series Cort Buchholz
4 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
24 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
13 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
4 Twilight Criterium Series Galen Mittermann
8 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
1 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
35 Tuesday PIR Jerry Inscoe
10 Tuesday PIR James Randall
2 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
15 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
DNF Monday PIR James Randall
2 Monday PIR Jason Riffle
4 Monday PIR Robin Wessel
30 Monday PIR Cort Buchholz
23 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Richard Horacek
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Cort Buchholz
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Kale Chalmers
12 Pringle Creek Criterium Jerry Inscoe
30 Six Hours of Mt Hood Cesar Villanueva
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Jonathan McCoy
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Stephen Bedford
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 David Kuhns
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Timothy Lang
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Stephen Bedford
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Joshua Liberles
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Trevor Spahr
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Brad Winn
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Joshua Liberles
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Christopher Bagg
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Brad Winn
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Galen Mittermann
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Trevor Spahr
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Ryan McCracken
6 Pringle Creek Criterium John Banks
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Galen Mittermann
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Christopher Bagg
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 David Kuhns
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Timothy Lang
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Jonathan McCoy
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 David Kuhns
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Christopher Bagg
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Jonathan McCoy
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Timothy Lang
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Stephen Bedford
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Brad Winn
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Trevor Spahr
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Joshua Liberles
7 Pringle Creek Criterium Patrick Palmer
11 Pringle Creek Criterium Sean Thielen
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Galen Mittermann
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Jonathan McCoy
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Joshua Liberles
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Brad Winn
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Timothy Lang
57 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Stephen Bedford
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 David Kuhns
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Christopher Bagg
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Galen Mittermann
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Trevor Spahr
2 Six Day: Saturday Robin Wessel
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Brad Winn
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Timothy Lang
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 David Kuhns
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Jonathan McCoy
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic David Kuhns
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Trevor Spahr
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Galen Mittermann
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Christopher Bagg
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Stephen Bedford
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Joshua Liberles
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Galen Mittermann
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Joshua Liberles
17 Baker City Cycling Classic Trevor Spahr
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Brad Winn
29 Baker City Cycling Classic Stephen Bedford
39 Baker City Cycling Classic Timothy Lang
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Jonathan McCoy
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Christopher Bagg
1 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Bedford
5 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
9 Mt. Tabor Series Nathan Coffey
24 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan McCoy
13 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
10 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Horacek
18 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
35 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
5 Tuesday PIR James Randall
1 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
6 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
13 Tuesday PIR Ryan Jarrell
6 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
21 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
12 Portland Short Track Series Matt Richmond
33 Portland Short Track Series Evelyn Kim
7 Portland Short Track Series Cesar Villanueva
14 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
32 Monday PIR Robin Wessel
22 Monday PIR Patrick Palmer
2 Monday PIR Aaron Coker
11 Monday PIR Nathan Coffey
7 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
9 Pickett's Charge XC Richard Horacek
9 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Bedford
6 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Winn
2 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
17 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan McCoy
12 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
49 Tuesday PIR Patrick Palmer
4 Tuesday PIR James Randall
7 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
15 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
35 Tuesday PIR Jerry Inscoe
11 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
1 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
13 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
55 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
43 Monday PIR John Banks
41 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
2 Monday PIR Aaron Coker
28 Portland Short Track Series Phil DeVasto
7 Portland Short Track Series Matt Richmond
5 Portland Short Track Series Cesar Villanueva
8 Portland Short Track Series Stephanie Hahn
9 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Richard Horacek
42 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Galen Mittermann
43 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Timothy Lang
33 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Trevor Spahr
4 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Joshua Liberles
20 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Sean Thielen
38 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Patrick Palmer
21 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Robin Wessel
13 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Nathan Coffey
4 One Day Fun Day! Mark Ginsberg
5 One Day Fun Day! Mark Ginsberg
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
6 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
4 Mt. Tabor Series Nathan Coffey
14 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
10 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
5 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
9 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
15 Tuesday PIR Brad Winn
23 Tuesday PIR Ryan Jarrell
17 Tuesday PIR Jerry Inscoe
16 Tuesday PIR Patrick Palmer
3 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
5 Tuesday PIR James Randall
8 Monday PIR Patrick Palmer
16 Monday PIR Richard Horacek
17 Monday PIR Cort Buchholz
32 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
1 Monday PIR Aaron Coker
15 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
8 Portland Short Track Series Kale Chalmers
13 Portland Short Track Series Cesar Villanueva
37 Portland Short Track Series Evelyn Kim
7 Portland Short Track Series Matt Richmond
7 OBRA TTT: Combined Galen Mittermann
7 OBRA TTT Cort Buchholz
7 OBRA TTT Ryan Jarrell
7 OBRA TTT Jason Riffle
2 OBRA TTT Joshua Liberles
2 OBRA TTT Trevor Spahr
2 OBRA TTT Galen Mittermann
2 OBRA TTT John Banks
100 OBRA TTT: Combined Ryan Jarrell
101 OBRA TTT: Combined Cort Buchholz
99 OBRA TTT: Combined David Kuhns
5 OBRA TTT: Combined Joshua Liberles
6 OBRA TTT: Combined Trevor Spahr
7 OBRA TTT David Kuhns
4 OBRA TTT: Combined John Banks
98 OBRA TTT: Combined Jason Riffle
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Timothy Lang
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Timothy Lang
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
29 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Bedford
36 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
28 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Winn
19 Mt. Tabor Series Nathan Coffey
18 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
2 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
15 Mt. Tabor Series Cort Buchholz
11 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
19 Tuesday PIR James Randall
2 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
3 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
46 Tuesday PIR Jerry Inscoe
18 Tuesday PIR Brad Winn
54 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
4 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
10 Portland Short Track Series Kale Chalmers
27 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
15 Monday PIR Craig Broberg
11 Portland Short Track Series Cesar Villanueva
13 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
9 PDW Omnium Ryan Jarrell
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Nathan Coffey
60 Hammer Velo Criterium Ryan Jarrell
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Aaron Coker
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Ryan McCracken
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Craig Broberg
8 Hammer Velo Criterium James Randall
24 Hammer Velo Criterium Robin Wessel
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
10 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Winn
5 Mt. Tabor Series Nathan Coffey
20 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Bedford
5 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Horacek
33 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
1 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
17 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
9 Tuesday PIR Spencer White
10 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Christopher Bagg
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Paul Kelly
20 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Bjorn Clouten
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Phil DeVasto
43 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Patrick Palmer
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC David Eliopulos
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cort Buchholz
28 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Richard Horacek
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Alex Accetta
19 Bend Don't Brake John Banks
19 Bend Don't Brake Christopher Bagg
8 Bend Don't Brake Joshua Liberles
27 Bend Don't Brake Cort Buchholz
5 Bend Don't Brake Galen Mittermann
1 Bend Don't Brake Stephen Bedford
8 Bend Don't Brake Patrick Palmer
7 Bend Don't Brake Craig Broberg
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
2 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
79 Monday PIR Joshua Liberles
20 Monday PIR Robin Wessel
9 Monday PIR Cort Buchholz
1 Monday PIR Aaron Coker
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Richard Horacek
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Patrick Palmer
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Robin Wessel
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Sean Thielen
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jonathan McCoy
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Joshua Liberles
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Dan Alexander
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Nathan Coffey
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Trevor Spahr
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Stephen Bedford
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Bjorn Clouten
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Cort Buchholz
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined John Banks
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Galen Mittermann
1 Twilight TT Series John Banks
3 Twilight TT Series Galen Mittermann
99 Tuesday PIR Ryan Jarrell
53 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
40 Tuesday PIR Timothy Lang
1 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
11 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
4 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
13 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
37 Monday PIR Jerry Inscoe
23 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
7 Monday PIR Stephen Bedford
6 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Timothy Lang
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Stephen Bedford
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Cort Buchholz
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Joshua Liberles
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Galen Mittermann
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Brad Winn
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Sean Thielen
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Patrick Palmer
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Trevor Spahr
41 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Aaron Coker
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Nathan Coffey
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Richard Horacek
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Derek Halvorson
15 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cesar Villanueva
26 Cascade Chainbreaker XC David Elivpulos
11 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Kale Chalmers
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Mark Ginsberg
66 Tuesday PIR Sean Thielen
88 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
13 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
11 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
10 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
2 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
4 Tuesday PIR Patrick Palmer
2 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
45 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
14 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
33 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
23 Monday PIR Robin Wessel
40 Monday PIR Jerry Inscoe
23 Banana Belt Series Sean Thielen
37 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Aaron Coker
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Cort Buchholz
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Brad Winn
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Richard Horacek
47 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Robin Wessel
7 Coast Hills Classic XC Brian Gerow
5 Banana Belt Series Richard Horacek
8 Banana Belt Series Richard Horacek
31 Banana Belt Series Nathan Coffey
19 Banana Belt Series Joshua Liberles
17 Banana Belt Series Trevor Spahr
10 Banana Belt Series Stephen Bedford
9 Banana Belt Series Brad Winn
20 Banana Belt Series Robin Wessel
62 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
9 Tuesday PIR Jerry Inscoe
4 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
12 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
13 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
8 Tuesday PIR Patrick Palmer
52 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
55 Tuesday PIR Aaron Coker
65 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
67 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
14 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
3 Monday PIR Cort Buchholz
4 Monday PIR Joshua Liberles
39 Monday PIR Brad Winn
31 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
23 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
DNF Bear Springs Trap XC Richard Horacek
10 Willamette Gran Fondo Mark Clausen
11 Willamette Gran Fondo Mark Vohr
13 Bear Springs Trap XC Kale Chalmers
14 Bear Springs Trap XC Bjorn Clouten
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Brad Winn
DNF Eugene Roubaix Robin Wessel
DNF Eugene Roubaix Cort Buchholz
DNF Eugene Roubaix Joshua Liberles
22 Eugene Roubaix Jason Riffle
12 Eugene Roubaix Stephen Bedford
6 Eugene Roubaix Aaron Coker
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Bjorn Clouten
DNF Eugene Roubaix Galen Mittermann
5 Eugene Roubaix John Banks
16 Eugene Roubaix Ryan McCracken
21 Eugene Roubaix Ryan McCracken
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Bjorn Clouten
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Richard Horacek
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Alex Accetta
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Trevor Spahr
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Stephen Bedford
6 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
45 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
11 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
37 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
36 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
29 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
1 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
10 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
23 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Bjorn Clouten
42 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
2 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
2 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
13 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
17 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
35 Tuesday PIR Timothy Lang
5 Tuesday PIR Nathan Coffey
57 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
81 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
82 Tuesday PIR Patrick Palmer
3 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
7 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
1 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
24 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
10 Tuesday PIR James Randall
17 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
3 Monday PIR Jason Riffle
14 Monday PIR Robin Wessel
29 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
9 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
32 Kings Valley Road Race Cort Buchholz
20 Kings Valley Road Race Timothy Lang
56 Kings Valley Road Race Aaron Coker
5 Kings Valley Road Race Joshua Liberles
14 Kings Valley Road Race Patrick Palmer
5 Kings Valley Road Race Richard Horacek
57 Kings Valley Road Race Jason Riffle
19 Kings Valley Road Race Nathan Coffey
28 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Richard Horacek
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Stephen Bedford
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Trevor Spahr
DNS Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Craig Broberg
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Bjorn Clouten
1 Mudslinger XC Terry Keele
6 Mudslinger XC Paul Kelly
20 Mudslinger XC Richard Horacek
17 Mudslinger XC Alex Accetta
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Trevor Spahr
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Richard Horacek
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Bjorn Clouten
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR John Banks
8 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Ryan McCracken
76 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Ryan McCracken
8 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Timothy Lang
17 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Timothy Lang
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined John Banks
29 Gorge Roubaix Stephen Bedford
18 Gorge Roubaix Jason Riffle
20 Gorge Roubaix Cort Buchholz
13 Gorge Roubaix Nathan Coffey
12 Gorge Roubaix Trevor Spahr
23 Gorge Roubaix Richard Horacek
6 Gorge Roubaix Joshua Liberles
7 As the Raven Flies TT Ryan McCracken
2 As the Raven Flies TT Patrick Palmer
18 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Patrick Palmer
70 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Ryan McCracken
20 Dirty Circles Joshua Liberles
49 Dirty Circles Cort Buchholz
47 Dirty Circles Stephen Bedford
32 Dirty Circles Robin Wessel
18 Dirty Circles Trevor Spahr
14 Dirty Circles Galen Mittermann
11 Dirty Circles Jason Riffle
1 Dirty Circles Brad Winn
DNF Dirty Circles Scott Harman
39 Dirty Circles Mark Ginsberg
35 Dirty Circles Cort Buchholz
32 Dirty Circles Ryan Jarrell
30 Dirty Circles Aaron Coker
24 Dirty Circles Craig Broberg
13 Dirty Circles Stephen Bedford
11 Dirty Circles Robin Wessel
4 Dirty Circles Jason Riffle
2 Dirty Circles Joshua Liberles
DNF Dirty Circles Ryan Jarrell
DNF Dirty Circles Ryan McCracken
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Joshua Liberles
40 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cort Buchholz
30 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Galen Mittermann
26 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Stephen Bedford
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Aaron Coker
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jason Riffle
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Patrick Palmer
30 Dirty Circles Sean Thielen
28 Dirty Circles Ryan McCracken
20 Dirty Circles Scott Harman
16 Dirty Circles Craig Broberg
7 Dirty Circles Robin Wessel
14 Dirty Circles Richard Horacek
24 Dirty Circles Robin Wessel
29 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Nathan Coffey
30 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Aaron Coker
22 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Timothy Lang
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Stephen Bedford
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Joshua Liberles
20 Dirty Circles Ryan McCracken
39 Dirty Circles Trevor Spahr
29 Dirty Circles Galen Mittermann
28 Dirty Circles Scott Harman
10 Dirty Circles Joshua Liberles
33 Dirty Circles Stephen Bedford
4 Dirty Circles Joshua Liberles
51 Dirty Circles Robin Wessel
40 Dirty Circles Ryan McCracken
17 Dirty Circles Craig Broberg
7 Dirty Circles Robin Wessel
58 Dirty Circles Aaron Coker
58 Dirty Circles Sean Thielen
16 Dirty Circles Scott Harman
14 Dirty Circles Craig Broberg
13 Dirty Circles Patrick Palmer
7 Dirty Circles Robin Wessel
2 Dirty Circles Joshua Liberles
3 Dirty Circles Joshua Liberles
33 Dirty Circles Patrick Palmer
43 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Bjorn Clouten
19 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Richard Horacek
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Paul Kelly
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC ronald kizziar
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Terry Keele
123 Jack Frost TT: Combined Ryan McCracken
9 Jack Frost TT: Combined Trevor Spahr
11 Jack Frost TT: Combined Timothy Lang
5 Jack Frost TT: Combined Joshua Liberles
16 Jack Frost TT: Combined John Banks
3 Jack Frost TT John Banks
8 Jack Frost TT Timothy Lang
7 Jack Frost TT Trevor Spahr
2 Jack Frost TT Joshua Liberles
14 Jack Frost TT Craig Broberg
7 Jack Frost TT Ryan McCracken
43 Jack Frost TT: Combined Craig Broberg
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Stephen Bedford
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Aaron Coker
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Robin Wessel
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Timothy Lang
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Stephen Bedford
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Joshua Liberles
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Aaron Coker
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jason Riffle
21 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Robin Wessel
31 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Timothy Lang
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Patrick Palmer
15 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Bjorn Clouten
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Horacek
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Brad Winn
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Joshua Liberles
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Richard Horocek
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Sean Thielen
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Richard Horacek
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Galen Mittermann
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings John Banks
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Stephen Bedford
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Richard Horacek
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Matt Richmond
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Stephanie Hahn
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cesar Villanueva
68 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Mark Vohr
67 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Mark Clausen
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Patrick Palmer
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Coffey
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Galen Mittermann
11 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Joshua Liberles
10 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Joshua Liberles
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Coffey
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Mark Ginsberg
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Joshua Liberles
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Galen Mittermann
11 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results James Newman
1 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings James Randall
10 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Richard Horacek
1 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Ryan McCracken
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Aaron Coker
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mark Ginsberg
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Cort Buchholz
21 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Richard Horacek
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Stephen Bedford
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Trevor Spahr
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Alex Accetta
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Bjorn Clouten
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
22 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mark Ginsberg
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Horacek
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Patrick Palmer
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Horacek
30 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Trevor Spahr
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Galen Mittermann
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mark Ginsberg
1 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Horacek
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mark Ginsberg
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings John Banks
28 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cort Buchholz
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Joshua Liberles
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Richard Horacek
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Stephen Bedford
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Trevor Spahr
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Bjorn Clouten
8 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Jason Riffle
6 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Nathan Coffey
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Stephen Bedford
34 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Ryan McCracken
18 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Robin Wessel
3 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Jason Riffle
16 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Galen Mittermann
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan McCracken
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Robin Wessel
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jason Riffle
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Liberlies
21 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Christopher Bag
28 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mark Ginsberg
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Horacek
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Patrick Palmer
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings James Randall
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Horacek
24 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Spencer White
1 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan McCracken
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Robin Wessel
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jason Riffle
1 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Aaron Coker
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Mark Ginsberg
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Stephen Bedford
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Cort Buchholz
32 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Sean Thielen
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Galen Mittermann
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May John Banks
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Horacek
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Bjorn Clouten
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings James Randall
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ryan McCracken
22 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cort Buchholz
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Horacek
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mark Ginsberg
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mark Ginsberg
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Stephen Bedford
11 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Mark Ginsberg
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Jason Riffle
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Coffey
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Robin Wessel
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jason Riffle
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Horacek
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings James Randall
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ryan McCracken
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cort Buchholz
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings James Randall
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Horacek
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ryan McCracken
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Bjorn Clouten
57 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Jonathan McCoy
45 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Stephen Bedford
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Liberles
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ryan McCracken
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Bjorn Clouten
43 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 David Kuhns
36 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Timothy Lang
24 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Joshua Liberles
13 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Christopher Bagg
9 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Brad Winn
3 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Galen Mittermann
1 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Trevor Spahr
2 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
1 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
23 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Richard Horacek
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Ryan McCracken
5 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings James Randall
25 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Jason Riffle
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Trevor Spahr
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Patrick Palmer
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Aaron Coker
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Joshua Liberles
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Jason Riffle
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Joshua Liberles
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Jason Riffle
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Stephen Bedford
56 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Jonathan McCoy
42 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 David Kuhns
37 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Timothy Lang
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Aaron Coker
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Patrick Palmer
24 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Joshua Liberles
18 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Stephen Bedford
15 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Christopher Bagg
11 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Galen Mittermann
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Timothy Lang
17 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Robin Wessel
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Aaron Coker
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Joshua Liberles
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
2 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Trevor Spahr
1 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Brad Winn
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Patrick Palmer
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Sean Thielen
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Aaron Coker
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Matt Richmond
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cesar Villanueva
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Joshua Liberles
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Stephen Bedford
15 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Kale Chalmers
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Bjorn Clouten
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Patrick Palmer
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Aaron Coker
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Horacek
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ryan McCracken
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Liberles
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Trevor Spahr
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Jason Riffle
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ryan McCracken
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings James Randall
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Richard Horacek
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings James Randall
21 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Jason Riffle
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Trevor Spahr
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen Bedford
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Jason Riffle
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Timothy Lang
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Robin Wessel
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Aaron Coker
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Stephen Bedford
20 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Patrick Palmer
23 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Jerry Inscoe
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Richard Horacek
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Liberles