Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team

Event Name
11 Winter CX Devin Bailly
17 Kruger's Crossing CX Devin Bailly
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Devin Bailly
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Aaron Coker
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Devin Bailly
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ronald Kizziar
52 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Alex Accetta
57 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Craig Broberg
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Alex Accetta
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ronald Kizziar
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brad Winn
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brad Winn
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Devin Bailly
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Nathan Coffey
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Aaron Coker
40 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Mark Ginsberg
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Devin Bailly
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Aaron Coker
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Devin Bailly
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Devin Bailly
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Aaron Coker
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Stephen Bedford
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Brad Winn
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Devin Bailly
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Devin Bailly
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Alex Accetta
25 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Ronald Kizziar
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Stephen Bedford
36 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Nathan Coffey
57 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Craig Broberg
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Aaron Coker
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Devin Bailly
46 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Craig Broberg
20 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kyle McCall
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Devin Bailly
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Brad Winn
120 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Peter Gutwald
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Stephen Bedford
24 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Nathan Coffey
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ronald Kizziar
81 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Alex Accetta
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Aaron Coker
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Devin Bailly
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Aaron Coker
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Craig Broberg
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Devin Bailly
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Trevor Spahr
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brad Winn
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kyle McCall
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ronald Kizziar
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nathan Coffey
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Stephen Bedford
85 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Cesar Villanueva
86 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Craig Broberg
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Stephen Bedford
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nathan Coffey
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ronald Kizziar
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Cort Buchholz
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Devin Bailly
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Bjorn Clouten
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Ronald Kizziar
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Bedford
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Cort Buchholz
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Platt
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathan Coffey
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Bjorn Clouten
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Ronald Kizziar
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Trevor Spahr
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Craig Broberg
25 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Bjorn Clouten
9 Psycho Cross Series Galen Mittermann
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Devin Bailly
36 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Craig Broberg
14 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Ronald Kizziar
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Andrew Filer
4 Psycho Cross Series Galen Mittermann
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Filer
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Devin Bailly
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Devin Bailly
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathan Coffey
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Bedford
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Bjorn Clouten
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Ronald Kizziar
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Platt
7 Twilight Cross Series Galen Mittermann
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Craig Broberg
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Bjorn Clouten
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ronald Kizziar
6 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Galen Mittermann
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kyle McCall
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Trevor Spahr
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Bjorn Clouten
7 Battle at Barlow Devin Bailly
5 Battle at Barlow Ronald Kizziar
16 Battle at Barlow Alex Accetta
55 Battle at Barlow James Newman
9 Battle at Barlow Stephen Bedford
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Andrew Filer
47 GPRT: Ninkrossi Devin Bailly
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Devin Bailly
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Ronald Kizziar
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Bjorn Clouten
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Devin Bailly
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Platt
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathan Coffey
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Bedford
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy David Rosen
4 Twilight Cross Series Galen Mittermann
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Trevor Spahr
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Craig Broberg
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ronald Kizziar
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Bjorn Clouten
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Devin Bailly
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Andrew Filer
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Devin Bailly
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy David Rosen
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Devin Bailly
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathan Coffey
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Bedford
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Lincoln
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Ronald Kizziar
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Filer
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Cesar Villanueva
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Craig Broberg
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Bjorn Clouten
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kyle McCall
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Bjorn Clouten
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Trevor Spahr
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ronald Kizziar
DNF Twilight Cross Series Galen Mittermann
37 Hood River Double Cross Mark Ginsberg
10 Hood River Double Cross Devin Bailly
15 Hood River Double Cross Alex Accetta
5 Hood River Double Cross Andrew Filer
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Andrew Filer
36 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Craig Broberg
15 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Ronald Kizziar
54 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Mark Ginsberg
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Platt
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Ronald Kizziar
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Lincoln
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Bjorn Clouten
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Filer
24 Blind Date at the Dairy dave rosen
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathan Coffey
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Peter Gutwald
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Trevor Spahr
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Bjorn Clouten
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Craig Broberg
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kyle McCall
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Craig Broberg
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ronald Kizziar
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Bjorn Clouten
DNF Fazio Farms Ronald Kizziar
1 Fazio Farms Andrew Filer
10 Fazio Farms Patrick Palmer
4 Fazio Farms Bjorn Clouten
7 GPRT: Het Meer Andrew Filer
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kyle McCall
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Bjorn Clouten
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Trevor Spahr
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ronald Kizziar
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Peter Gutwald
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Craig Broberg
33 GPRT: DDCX 1 Patrick Palmer
44 GPRT: DDCX 1 David Rosen
57 GPRT: DDCX 1 Peter Gutwald
13 GPRT: DDCX 1 Ronald Kizziar
35 GPRT: DDCX 1 Bjorn Clouten
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Andrew Filer
13 GPRT: DDCX 1 Devin Bailly
7 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
2 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
5 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Stephen Bedford
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Carl Hoefer
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Patrick Palmer
10 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Ryan McCracken
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Scott Goodrich
15 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Kyle McCall
22 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Justin Rackley
36 Tuesday PIR Jeff LaViolette
34 Tuesday PIR Jerry Inscoe
32 Tuesday PIR Scott Rath
37 Tuesday PIR David Rosen
13 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
14 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
59 Tuesday PIR Timothy Lang
30 Tuesday PIR Scott Goodrich
38 Tuesday PIR Kyle McCall
10 Tuesday PIR Justin Rackley
18 Tuesday PIR James Randall
1 Tuesday PIR Patrick Palmer
25 Monday PIR Andrew Filer
37 Monday PIR Jeff LaViolette
22 Monday PIR: August Series Standings David Rosen
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David Rosen
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Bjorn Clouten
21 Tuesday PIR David Rosen
32 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
13 Tuesday PIR Kyle McCall
9 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
23 Tuesday PIR Timothy Lang
6 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Rosen
13 Monday PIR Andrew Filer
9 Monday PIR David Rosen
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Trevor Spahr
17 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Joel Fletcher
23 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Timothy Lang
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Joel Fletcher
21 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Trevor Spahr
23 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Timothy Lang
14 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Joel Fletcher
16 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Timothy Lang
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Trevor Spahr
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Carl Hoefer
25 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Timothy Lang
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Carl Hoefer
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Trevor Spahr
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Joel Fletcher
25 Eugene Celebration Timothy Lang
4 Eugene Celebration Trevor Spahr
18 Eugene Celebration Joel Fletcher
DNF Eugene Celebration Stephen Bedford
5 Eugene Celebration Joel Fletcher
6 Eugene Celebration Trevor Spahr
10 Eugene Celebration Timothy Lang
9 Eugene Celebration Joel Fletcher
20 Eugene Celebration Timothy Lang
7 Eugene Celebration Trevor Spahr
20 Eugene Celebration Stephen Bedford
8 Tuesday PIR Kyle McCall
27 Tuesday PIR Timothy Lang
14 Tuesday PIR Scott Goodrich
28 Tuesday PIR David Rosen
3 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
11 Tuesday PIR Justin Rackley
14 Monday PIR Jeff LaViolette
25 Monday PIR Andrew Filer
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Daniel Lincoln
8 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Timothy Lang
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Carl Hoefer
14 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Carl Hoefer
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Timothy Lang
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Carl Hoefer
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Daniel Lincoln
4 OBRA TT Patrick Palmer
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Carl Hoefer
4 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Patrick Palmer
11 PDW Omnium Ryan Jarrell
25 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Patrick Palmer
3 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Carl Hoefer
2 OBRA TT Carl Hoefer
1 Tuesday PIR Patrick Palmer
32 Tuesday PIR David Rosen
15 Tuesday PIR Justin Rackley
17 Tuesday PIR Scott Rath
5 Tuesday PIR Scott Goodrich
16 Tuesday PIR Andrew Filer
9 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
6 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
26 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
37 Tuesday PIR James Randall
35 Tuesday PIR Ronald Kizziar
33 Tuesday PIR Kyle McCall
DNF Tuesday PIR Jerry Inscoe
20 Monday PIR Jeff LaViolette
22 Monday PIR Patrick Palmer
15 Monday PIR Ronald Kizziar
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Ryan McCracken
15 OBRA Criterium Championships James Randall
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Sean Thielen
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Carl Hoefer
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Andrew Filer
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Trevor Spahr
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Joel Fletcher
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Ryan Jarrell
28 OBRA Criterium Championships Joshua Liberles
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Brad Winn
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race Carl Hoefer
21 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Richard Horacek
29 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cort Buchholz
26 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Joel Fletcher
17 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Carl Hoefer
DNF Tuesday PIR James Randall
22 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Kyle McCall
1 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Justin Rackley
5 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Scott Rath
10 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Scott Goodrich
42 Tuesday PIR Jeff LaViolette
7 Tuesday PIR Kyle McCall
6 Tuesday PIR Scott Goodrich
47 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
42 Tuesday PIR Sean Thielen
1 Tuesday PIR Justin Rackley
21 Tuesday PIR Scott Rath
9 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
20 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
31 Tuesday PIR Andrew Filer
37 Monday PIR Patrick Palmer
20 Monday PIR Jeff LaViolette
21 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Patrick Palmer
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Rosen
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jerry Inscoe
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cesar Villanueva
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Ronald Kizziar
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jerry Inscoe
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Robin Wessel
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Cesar Villanueva
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Bjorn Clouten
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings David Rosen
9 Vancouver Criterium Robin Wessel
20 Vancouver Criterium Ryan Jarrell
DNF Vancouver Criterium Patrick Palmer
23 Vancouver Criterium Sean Thielen
19 Vancouver Criterium James Randall
5 Vancouver Criterium Ryan McCracken
17 Vancouver Criterium Ronald Kizziar
1 OUCH Daniel Lincoln
3 OUCH Carl Hoefer
2 OUCH: Combined Daniel Lincoln
DNF Vancouver Criterium Patrick Palmer
13 Vancouver Criterium Brad Winn
17 Vancouver Criterium Joshua Liberles
18 Vancouver Criterium Joel Fletcher
27 Vancouver Criterium Carl Hoefer
5 OUCH: Combined Carl Hoefer
16 Gresham Criterium Ryan McCracken
2 Gresham Criterium Patrick Palmer
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Carl Hoefer
DNF Gresham Criterium Ryan Jarrell
16 Gresham Criterium Carl Hoefer
5 Gresham Criterium Joshua Liberles
27 Gresham Criterium Joel Fletcher
1 Gresham Criterium James Randall
DNF Gresham Criterium Stephen Bedford
10 Gresham Criterium James Randall
6 Gresham Criterium Sean Thielen
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Carl Hoefer
18 Gresham Criterium Robin Wessel
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robin Wessel
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Carl Hoefer
34 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
36 Tuesday PIR Tony Coca
1 Tuesday PIR Justin Rackley
24 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
20 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
17 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
13 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
4 Tuesday PIR Scott Rath
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cesar Villanueva
38 Monday PIR Richard Horacek
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Patrick Palmer
21 Monday PIR Drew Russell
10 Monday PIR Patrick Palmer
26 Monday PIR Ronald Kizziar
24 Monday PIR Jeff LaViolette
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jerry Inscoe
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Robin Wessel
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Scott Goodrich
8 Pringle Creek Criterium Patrick Palmer
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Carl Hoefer
4 Pringle Creek Criterium James Randall
5 Pringle Creek Criterium Ryan McCracken
15 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Carl Hoefer
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Carl Hoefer
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Carl Hoefer
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robin Wessel
2 Tuesday PIR Justin Rackley
19 Tuesday PIR Patrick Palmer
7 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
30 Tuesday PIR Kyle McCall
21 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
5 Tuesday PIR Scott Rath
18 Monday PIR Drew Russell
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cesar Villanueva
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jerry Inscoe
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Rosen
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Bjorn Clouten
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Daniel Lincoln
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Daniel Lincoln
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Carl Hoefer
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robin Wessel
24 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Horacek
25 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
3 Mt. Tabor Series Eben Horacek
10 Mt. Tabor Series Ronald Kizziar
2 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
6 Tuesday PIR Scott Goodrich
50 Tuesday PIR Sean Thielen
44 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
28 Tuesday PIR Nathan Coffey
22 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
5 Tuesday PIR Scott Rath
1 Tuesday PIR Justin Rackley
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Rosen
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Bjorn Clouten
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Robin Wessel
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cesar Villanueva
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ronald Kizziar
14 Monday PIR Drew Russell
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jerry Inscoe
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Carl Hoefer
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Carl Hoefer
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Joshua Liberles
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Galen Mittermann
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Eben Horacek
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Richard Horacek
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Patrick Palmer
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Ryan McCracken
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Carl Hoefer
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Joshua Liberles
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Galen Mittermann
70 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Eben Horacek
50 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Richard Horacek
48 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Patrick Palmer
32 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Ryan McCracken
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Daniel Lincoln
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Joshua Liberles
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Daniel Lincoln
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Joel Fletcher
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Richard Horacek
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Daniel Lincoln
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Eben Horacek
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Ryan McCracken
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Cort Buchholz
21 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Joel Fletcher
18 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Joshua Liberles
12 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Carl Hoefer
5 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Galen Mittermann
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Ryan McCracken
2 St. Honoré Criterium Brad Winn
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Richard Horacek
26 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Patrick Palmer
25 St. Honoré Criterium Ryan Jarrell
8 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Eben Horacek
19 St. Honoré Criterium Sean Thielen
12 St. Honoré Criterium Mark Ginsberg
3 St. Honoré Criterium James Randall
6 St. Honoré Criterium Ronald Kizziar
1 High Desert Omnium Daniel Lincoln
5 High Desert Omnium Joel Fletcher
10 High Desert Omnium Galen Mittermann
1 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Daniel Lincoln
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Carl Hoefer
10 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Eben Horacek
3 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
9 Tuesday PIR Joel Fletcher
30 Tuesday PIR Sean Thielen
6 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
10 Tuesday PIR Scott Rath
3 Tuesday PIR Justin Rackley
41 Monday PIR Robin Wessel
32 Monday PIR Patrick Palmer
23 Monday PIR Drew Russell
17 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Timothy Lang
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Brad Winn
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Eben Horacek
53 Baker City Cycling Classic Jonathan McCoy
52 Baker City Cycling Classic Nathan Coffey
39 Baker City Cycling Classic Joel Fletcher
33 Baker City Cycling Classic Joshua Liberles
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Galen Mittermann
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Galen Mittermann
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Carl Hoefer
57 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Timothy Lang
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Joel Fletcher
46 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Jonathan McCoy
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Joshua Liberles
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Nathan Coffey
57 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Jonathan McCoy
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Joel Fletcher
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Nathan Coffey
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Timothy Lang
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Galen Mittermann
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Joshua Liberles
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Robin Wessel
3 Alpenrose Six Day Robin Wessel
3 Alpenrose Six Day Carl Hoefer
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Galen Mittermann
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Robin Wessel
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Nathan Coffey
3 Alpenrose Six Day Robin Wessel
3 Alpenrose Six Day Carl Hoefer
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Timothy Lang
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Jonathan McCoy
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Joshua Liberles
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Joel Fletcher
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Galen Mittermann
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Nathan Coffey
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Joshua Liberles
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Jonathan McCoy
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Timothy Lang
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Joel Fletcher
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Galen Mittermann
34 Baker City Cycling Classic Joshua Liberles
37 Baker City Cycling Classic Joel Fletcher
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Timothy Lang
53 Baker City Cycling Classic Jonathan McCoy
52 Baker City Cycling Classic Nathan Coffey
2 Mt. Tabor Series Eben Horacek
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan McCoy
14 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Galen Mittermann
6 Tuesday PIR Scott Rath
5 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
28 Tuesday PIR Jeff LaViolette
31 Tuesday PIR Kyle McCall
19 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Ryan Jarrell
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Patrick Palmer
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings James Randall
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Kyle McCall
15 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Richard Horacek
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Justin Rackley
8 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Scott Rath
12 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Joshua Liberles
DNF Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
DNF Tuesday PIR Jerry Inscoe
2 Tuesday PIR Nathan Coffey
9 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Nathan Coffey
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Stephen Bedford
DNF Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
47 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
46 Tuesday PIR Ryan Jarrell
5 Tuesday PIR Joel Fletcher
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Robin Wessel
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Six Day Robin Wessel
1 Tuesday PIR Justin Rackley
4 Alpenrose Six Day Carl Hoefer
16 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Joel Fletcher
11 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cesar Villanueva
3 Alpenrose Six Day Carl Hoefer
3 Alpenrose Six Day Robin Wessel
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Bjorn Clouten
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jerry Inscoe
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Bjorn Clouten
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings David Rosen
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Cesar Villanueva
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ronald Kizziar
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Ronald Kizziar
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Robin Wessel
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jerry Inscoe
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jonathan McCoy
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Timothy Lang
18 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Eben Horacek
11 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Trevor Spahr
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race Mark Ginsberg
7 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Ronald Kizziar
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Patrick Palmer
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Aaron Coker
12 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Richard Horacek
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Nathan Coffey
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Mark Ginsberg
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Joshua Liberles
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Sean Thielen
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Carl Hoefer
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Joel Fletcher
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Ronald Kizziar
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Stephen Bedford
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Timothy Lang
12 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Horacek
6 Mt. Tabor Series Eben Horacek
26 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
37 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan McCoy
33 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Bedford
29 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
25 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Winn
23 Mt. Tabor Series Carl Hoefer
19 Mt. Tabor Series Timothy Lang
17 Mt. Tabor Series Joel Fletcher
30 Tuesday PIR Jerry Inscoe
24 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
29 Tuesday PIR Drew Russell
32 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
37 Tuesday PIR Christopher Bagg
46 Tuesday PIR Sean Thielen
56 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
58 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
60 Tuesday PIR Ryan Jarrell
13 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Galen Mittermann
21 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
12 Tuesday PIR Nathan Coffey
11 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
1 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
6 Tuesday PIR Patrick Palmer
4 Tuesday PIR James Randall
8 Tuesday PIR Scott Rath
4 Tuesday PIR Justin Rackley
18 Monday PIR Patrick Palmer
11 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jerry Inscoe
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cesar Villanueva
15 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Carl Hoefer
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Eben Horacek
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Eben Horacek
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Galen Mittermann
11 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Galen Mittermann
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Tym Lang
3 NW JR Champs Omnium Eben Horacek
23 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Eben Horacek
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Tym Lang
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Eben Horacek
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Carl Hoefer
27 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
2 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Bedford
15 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
13 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Horacek
30 Mt. Tabor Series Timothy Lang
4 Mt. Tabor Series Eben Horacek
21 Tuesday PIR Scott Rath
10 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Galen Mittermann
34 Tuesday PIR Ronald Kizziar
17 Tuesday PIR Sean Thielen
10 Tuesday PIR Kyle McCall
2 Tuesday PIR James Randall
1 Tuesday PIR Patrick Palmer
66 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Galen Mittermann
6 Tuesday PIR Justin Rackley
1 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
7 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
13 Tuesday PIR Nathan Coffey
16 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
64 Tuesday PIR Ryan Jarrell
40 Tuesday PIR Drew Russell
48 Tuesday PIR Timothy Lang
50 Tuesday PIR Jonathan McCoy
60 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
62 Tuesday PIR Christopher Bagg
37 Tuesday PIR Joel Fletcher
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Rosen
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Bjorn Clouten
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cesar Villanueva
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ronald Kizziar
28 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
38 Monday PIR Scott Goodrich
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jerry Inscoe
33 Montinore Road Race Trevor Spahr
25 Montinore Road Race Galen Mittermann
26 Montinore Road Race Timothy Lang
31 Montinore Road Race Carl Hoefer
18 Montinore Road Race Christopher Bagg
1 Montinore Road Race Daniel Lincoln
3 Montinore Road Race Aaron Coker
15 Montinore Road Race Joel Fletcher
12 Montinore Road Race Nathan Coffey
6 Montinore Road Race Joshua Liberles
31 Montinore Road Race Patrick Palmer
24 Montinore Road Race James Randall
20 Montinore Road Race Robin Wessel
12 Montinore Road Race Richard Horacek
9 Montinore Road Race Sean Thielen
4 Montinore Road Race Stephen Bedford
11 Mt. Tabor Series Eben Horacek
16 Mt. Tabor Series Timothy Lang
4 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Bedford
28 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
12 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Horacek
12 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle McCall
46 Tuesday PIR Nathan Coffey
55 Tuesday PIR Jerry Inscoe
41 Tuesday PIR Ronald Kizziar
8 Tuesday PIR Ryan Jarrell
43 Tuesday PIR Jeff LaViolette
35 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
6 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
1 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
10 Tuesday PIR Justin Rackley
6 Tuesday PIR Scott Rath
10 Tuesday PIR James Randall
18 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
51 Tuesday PIR
6 Twilight Criterium Series Galen Mittermann
3 Tuesday PIR Kyle McCall
22 Monday PIR Drew Russell
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cesar Villanueva
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Robin Wessel
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Bjorn Clouten
21 Monday PIR Richard Horacek
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Rosen
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff LaViolette
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jerry Inscoe
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ronald Kizziar
2 Hammer Velo Criterium James Randall
36 Hammer Velo Criterium Ronald Kizziar
47 Hammer Velo Criterium Ryan Jarrell
38 Hammer Velo Criterium Nathan Coffey
31 Hammer Velo Criterium Carl Hoefer
22 Hammer Velo Criterium Robin Wessel
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Joshua Liberles
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Aaron Coker
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Ryan McCracken
4 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Stephen Bedford
28 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Kyle McCall
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings James Randall
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Patrick Palmer
1 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Ryan McCracken
25 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Nathan Coffey
13 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Ronald Kizziar
14 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Trevor Spahr
8 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Joshua Liberles
2 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
44 Tuesday PIR James Randall
14 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
16 Tuesday PIR Christopher Bagg
19 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
31 Tuesday PIR Ryan Jarrell
37 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
59 Tuesday PIR Timothy Lang
1 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
3 Tuesday PIR Patrick Palmer
9 Tuesday PIR Kyle McCall
33 Tuesday PIR Jeff LaViolette
10 Tuesday PIR Nathan Coffey
9 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Nathan Coffey
1 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Aaron Coker
32 Monday PIR Patrick Palmer
29 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
8 Monday PIR Nathan Coffey
1 Monday PIR Aaron Coker
21 Monday PIR Ronald Kizziar
34 Monday PIR Carl Hoefer
41 Sister's Stampede MTB XC David Rosen
17 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Terry Keele
18 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Alex Accetta
40 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Robin Wessel
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Ronald Kizziar
15 Bend Don't Brake Eben Horacek
13 Bend Don't Brake Cort Buchholz
11 Bend Don't Brake Patrick Palmer
2 Bend Don't Brake Richard Horacek
17 Bend Don't Brake Sean Thielen
19 Bend Don't Brake Kyle McCall
11 Bend Don't Brake Kyle McCall
24 Bend Don't Brake Timothy Lang
21 Bend Don't Brake Galen Mittermann
18 Bend Don't Brake Joshua Liberles
17 Bend Don't Brake Stephen Bedford
8 Bend Don't Brake Ryan McCracken
8 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
13 Tuesday PIR Eben Horacek
18 Tuesday PIR Robert Umberhandt
23 Tuesday PIR Kyle McCall
71 Tuesday PIR Jerry Inscoe
87 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
86 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
81 Tuesday PIR Jonathan McCoy
71 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
58 Tuesday PIR Timothy Lang
56 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
32 Tuesday PIR Sean Thielen
14 Tuesday PIR Nathan Coffey
4 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
5 Tuesday PIR James Randall
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Aaron Coker
52 Monday PIR David Rosen
42 Monday PIR James Randall
19 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
1 Monday PIR Aaron Coker
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Coffey
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Robin Wessel
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Trevor Spahr
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Carl Hoefer
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Nathan Coffey
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Stephen Bedford
14 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Bjorn Clouten
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Joshua Liberles
5 OBRA TTT: Combined Trevor Spahr
5 OBRA TTT: Combined Joshua Liberles
5 OBRA TTT: Combined Carl Hoefer
5 OBRA TTT: Combined Christopher Bagg
33 OBRA TTT: Combined Patrick Palmer
33 OBRA TTT: Combined Ryan McCracken
33 OBRA TTT: Combined Kyle McCall
33 OBRA TTT: Combined Daniel Lincoln
2 OBRA TTT Trevor Spahr
2 OBRA TTT Joshua Liberles
2 OBRA TTT Carl Hoefer
2 OBRA TTT Christopher Bagg
3 OBRA TTT Patrick Palmer
3 OBRA TTT Ryan McCracken
3 OBRA TTT Kyle McCall
3 OBRA TTT Daniel Lincoln
4 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
17 Tuesday PIR Patrick Palmer
55 Tuesday PIR James Newman
27 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
23 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
22 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
8 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
2 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Coffey
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Aaron Coker
65 Monday PIR Robin Wessel
57 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
48 Monday PIR Patrick Palmer
21 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
3 Monday PIR Aaron Coker
33 Monday PIR Jeff LaViolette
4 Monday PIR Nathan Coffey
67 Monday PIR James Randall
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Cort Buchholz
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Stephen Bedford
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Carl Hoefer
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Mark Ginsberg
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Eben Horacek
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Ryan McCracken
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Sean Thielen
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Carl Hoefer
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Stephen Bedford
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Trevor Spahr
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Galen Mittermann
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Sean Thielen
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Christopher Bagg
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Richard Horacek
54 Tuesday PIR James Randall
33 Tuesday PIR James Newman
56 Tuesday PIR Scott Goodrich
3 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
19 Tuesday PIR Robert Umbrant
6 Tuesday PIR Ronald Kizziar
86 Tuesday PIR Ryan Jarrell
64 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
58 Tuesday PIR Jeff LaViolette
41 Tuesday PIR Sean Thielen
47 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
5 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
11 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
22 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
25 Tuesday PIR Nathan Coffey
12 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
12 Monday PIR Ronald Kizziar
15 Monday PIR Richard Horacek
18 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
1 Monday PIR Aaron Coker
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Patrick Palmer
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Terry Keele
3 Banana Belt Series Stephen Bedford
7 Banana Belt Series Carl Hoefer
10 Banana Belt Series Joshua Liberles
16 Banana Belt Series Trevor Spahr
22 Banana Belt Series Galen Mittermann
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Galen Mittermann
14 Banana Belt Series Sean Thielen
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Sean Thielen
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Carl Hoefer
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Stephen Bedford
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Trevor Spahr
23 Banana Belt Series Nathan Coffey
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Robin Wessel
21 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
30 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
22 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Kyle McCall
12 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Robert Umberhandt
13 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Richard Horacek
16 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Palmer Patrick
13 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Joshua Liberles
49 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
72 Tuesday PIR Scott Goodrich
30 Tuesday PIR Eben Horacek
2 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
5 Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
6 Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
10 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Trevor Spahr
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Stephen Bedford
75 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
92 Tuesday PIR Ryan Jarrell
11 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
14 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Carl Hoefer
53 Monday PIR Joshua Liberles
49 Monday PIR David Rosen
35 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
29 Monday PIR Richard Horacek
17 Monday PIR James Randall
22 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Mark Ginsberg
17 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Richard Horacek
72 Monday PIR Stephen Bedford
12 Monday PIR Patrick Palmer
8 Bear Springs: MTB XC Paul Kelly
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Terry Keele
6 Eugene Roubaix Joshua Liberles
1 Eugene Roubaix Stephen Bedford
DNF Eugene Roubaix Eben Horacek
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Daniel Lincoln
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Daniel Lincoln
9 Eugene Roubaix Carl Hoefer
DNF Eugene Roubaix Galen Mittermann
DNF Eugene Roubaix Ryan McCracken
DNF Eugene Roubaix Aaron Coker
7 Eugene Roubaix Richard Horacek
10 Eugene Roubaix Sean Thielen
DNF Eugene Roubaix Patrick Palmer
DNF Eugene Roubaix Ryan Jarrell
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Trevor Spahr
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Ronald Kizziar
18 Tuesday PIR Scott Goodrich
8 Tuesday PIR Patrick Palmer
29 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
4 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
30 Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
10 Tuesday PIR Kyle McCall
25 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
14 Tuesday PIR Eben Horacek
15 Tuesday PIR Ronald Kizziar
9 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
7 Monday PIR Richard Horacek
14 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
6 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Sean Thielen
7 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Daniel Lincoln
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Ryan McCracken
10 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eben Horacek
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Carl Hoefer
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Carl Hoefer
4 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Carl Hoefer
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Daniel Lincoln
29 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Sean Thielen
40 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Ryan McCracken
76 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Eben Horacek
6 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Carl Hoefer
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Ronald Kizziar
6 Tuesday PIR Robert Umberhandt
29 Tuesday PIR Drew Russell
3 Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
44 Tuesday PIR Sean Thielen
24 Tuesday PIR Eben Horacek
6 Tuesday PIR Richard Horacek
65 Tuesday PIR Aaron Coker
52 Monday PIR David Rosen
62 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
51 Monday PIR James Randall
42 Monday PIR Scott Goodrich
24 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
17 Monday PIR Robert Umberhandt
6 Monday PIR Carl Hoefer
12 Monday PIR Aaron Coker
53 Monday PIR Patrick Palmer
48 Kings Valley Road Race Timothy Lang
3 Kings Valley Road Race Daniel Lincoln
45 Kings Valley Road Race Cort Buchholz
36 Kings Valley Road Race Carl Hoefer
12 Kings Valley Road Race Stephen Bedford
22 Kings Valley Road Race Sean Thielen
2 Kings Valley Road Race Joshua Liberles
21 Kings Valley Road Race Patrick Palmer
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Devin Bailly
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Trevor Spahr
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Brad Winn
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Kyle McCall
1 As the Raven Flies: Combined Daniel Lincoln
1 As the Raven Flies Carl Hoefer
1 As the Raven Flies Daniel Lincoln
7 As the Raven Flies Kyle McCall
1 As the Raven Flies Carl Hoefer
20 As the Raven Flies: Combined Kyle McCall
2 As the Raven Flies: Combined Carl Hoefer
3 As the Raven Flies: Combined Carl Hoefer
9 Gorge Roubaix Christopher Bagg
7 Gorge Roubaix Brad Winn
1 Gorge Roubaix Stephen Bedford
18 Gorge Roubaix Joshua Liberles
19 Gorge Roubaix Galen Mittermann
21 Gorge Roubaix Cort Buchholz
23 Gorge Roubaix Carl Hoefer
19 Gorge Roubaix Sean Thielen
31 Gorge Roubaix Trevor Spahr
4 Gorge Roubaix Daniel Lincoln
1 Gorge Roubaix Stephen Bedford
5 Gorge Roubaix Christopher Bagg
10 Gorge Roubaix Sean Thielen
8 Gorge Roubaix Joshua Liberles
9 Gorge Roubaix Trevor Spahr
20 Gorge Roubaix Cort Buchholz
14 Cherry Pie Robin Wessel
9 Cherry Pie Stephen Bedford
31 Cherry Pie James Newman
1 Cherry Pie Eben Horacek
8 Cherry Pie Kyle McCall
9 Cherry Pie Richard Horacek
13 Cherry Pie Sean Thielen
50 Cherry Pie Aaron Coker
42 Cherry Pie Trevor Spahr
28 Cherry Pie Joshua Liberles
29 Cherry Pie Alex Accetta
44 Cherry Pie Patrick Palmer
38 Cherry Pie Scott Goodrich
28 Dirty Circles 3 Richard Horacek
9 Dirty Circles 3 Eben Horacek
5 Dirty Circles 3 Eben Horacek
2 Dirty Circles 3 Cort Buchholz
8 Dirty Circles 3 Joshua Liberles
24 Dirty Circles 3 Sean Thielen
16 Dirty Circles 3 Galen Mittermann
21 Dirty Circles 3 Ryan McCracken
4 Dirty Circles 2 Joshua Liberles
1 Dirty Circles 2 Daniel Lincoln
16 Dirty Circles 2 Eben Horacek
13 Dirty Circles 2 Ronald Kizziar
2 Dirty Circles 2 Aaron Coker
10 Dirty Circles 2 Robin Wessel
26 Dirty Circles 2 Patrick Palmer
39 Dirty Circles 2 Trevor Spahr
16 Dirty Circles Eben Horacek
52 Dirty Circles James Newman
36 Dirty Circles Richard Horacek
33 Dirty Circles Scott Goodrich
30 Dirty Circles Patrick Palmer
24 Dirty Circles Robin Wessel
11 Dirty Circles Stephen Bedford
10 Dirty Circles Aaron Coker
8 Dirty Circles Cort Buchholz
5 Dirty Circles Joshua Liberles
16 Dirty Circles Eben Horacek
18 Dirty Circles Kyle McCall
52 Dirty Circles Sean Thielen
2 Dirty Circles 1 Stephen Bedford
24 Dirty Circles 1 Robert Umberhandt
23 Dirty Circles 1 Ronald Kizziar
24 Dirty Circles 1 James Newman
18 Dirty Circles 1 Richard Horacek
15 Dirty Circles 1 Patrick Palmer
55 Dirty Circles Mark Ginsberg
26 Dirty Circles Ronald Kizziar
44 Dirty Circles Robert Umberhandt
14 Dirty Circles 1 Scott Goodrich
35 Dirty Circles Ryan McCracken
35 Dirty Circles Galen Mittermann
42 Dirty Circles Stephen Bedford
7 Dirty Circles Daniel Lincoln
26 Dirty Circles 1 Ryan McCracken
22 Dirty Circles 1 Stephen Bedford
25 Dirty Circles 1 Mark Ginsberg
5 Dirty Circles 1 Kyle McCall
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Terry Keele
16 Echo Red to Red MTB XC David Rosen
8 Jack Frost TT: Combined Carl Hoefer
3 Jack Frost TT: Combined Trevor Spahr
4 Jack Frost TT: Combined Joshua Liberles
10 Jack Frost TT: Combined Christopher Bagg
39 Jack Frost TT: Combined Ryan McCracken
43 Jack Frost TT: Combined Scott Goodrich
138 Jack Frost TT: Combined Eben Horacek
8 Jack Frost TT Scott Goodrich
7 Jack Frost TT Ryan McCracken
5 Jack Frost TT Christopher Bagg
3 Jack Frost TT Joshua Liberles
2 Jack Frost TT Trevor Spahr
2 Jack Frost TT Carl Hoefer
10 Jack Frost TT Eben Horacek