Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team

Event Name
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR David Rosen
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
6 Twilight Criterium Series Adam Oliver
4 Twilight Criterium Series Galen Mittermann
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Justin Rackley
64 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Christopher Bagg
42 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Sean Thielen
7 Portland Short Track Series Robin Wessel
14 Portland Short Track Series Devin Bailly
31 Portland Short Track Series Ryan McCracken
2 Fast Twitch Friday Devin Bailly
1 Thursday Track (Movie Night) Steven Beardsley
7 Thursday Track (Movie Night) Robin Wessel
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Justin Rackley
34 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Scott Goodrich
62 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
1 Twilight Criterium Series Adam Oliver
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Scott Rath
9 Portland Short Track Series Robin Wessel
25 Monday PIR Ryan Jarrell
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Kent Ross
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Steven Beardsley
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Carl Hoefer
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Kent Ross
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Steven Beardsley
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Kent Ross
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Kent Ross
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Kent Ross
17 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Carl Hoefer
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Steven Beardsley
9 Thursday Track Ryan Jarrell
4 Thursday Track Steven Beardsley
10 Thursday Track Carl Hoefer
12 Thursday Track Trevor Spahr
3 Thursday Track Robin Wessel
1 Thursday Track Kent Ross
41 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Sean Thielen
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Scott Rath
5 Twilight Criterium Series Adam Oliver
43 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR David Rosen
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jerry Inscoe
49 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Justin Rackley
9 Portland Short Track Series Robin Wessel
2 OUCH Daniel Lincoln
2 OUCH: Combined Daniel Lincoln
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Ryan Jarrell
8 Thursday Track Robin Wessel
12 Thursday Track James Newman
5 Mt. Tabor Series Kent Ross
23 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
11 Mt. Tabor Series Devin Bailly
7 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Bedford
19 Mt. Tabor Series Joshua Liberles
24 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Winn
26 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Beardsley
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Scott Rath
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Scott Goodrich
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR David Rosen
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR James Randall
5 Twilight Criterium Series Adam Oliver
33 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jerry Inscoe
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Justin Rackley
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
33 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
1 Portland Short Track Series Devin Bailly
23 Monday PIR Ryan Jarrell
19 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
17 Portland Short Track Series Robin Wessel
3 Alpenrose Six Day Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Mark Ginsberg
1 Alpenrose Six Day Trevor Spahr
1 Alpenrose Six Day Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 5 Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 5 Trevor Spahr
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 5 Carl Hoefer
1 Alpenrose Six Day Carl Hoefer
3 Alpenrose Six Day Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Six Day Trevor Spahr
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 4 Carl Hoefer
3 Alpenrose Six Day Carl Hoefer
2 Alpenrose Six Day Trevor Spahr
2 Alpenrose Six Day Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 4 Trevor Spahr
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 4 Steven Beardsley
8 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Bedford
20 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
1 Alpenrose Six Day Trevor Spahr
4 Alpenrose Six Day Carl Hoefer
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Steven Beardsley
20 Mt. Tabor Series Ronald Kizziar
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Trevor Spahr
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Carl Hoefer
1 Alpenrose Six Day Steven Beardsley
42 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Scott Rath
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
1 Alpenrose Six Day Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Six Day Trevor Spahr
3 Alpenrose Six Day Carl Hoefer
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 2 Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 2 Trevor Spahr
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 2 Carl Hoefer
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Scott Harman
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Sean Thielen
34 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Craig Broberg
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Justin Rackley
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR James Randall
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR David Rosen
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jonathan McCoy
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
1 Alpenrose Six Day Trevor Spahr
28 Monday PIR David Rosen
21 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Mark Ginsberg
3 Alpenrose Six Day Carl Hoefer
1 Alpenrose Six Day Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Six Day Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Six Day Trevor Spahr
4 Alpenrose Six Day Carl Hoefer
8 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Trevor Spahr
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Daniel Lincoln
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Joshua Liberles
28 Baker City Cycling Classic Galen Mittermann
29 Baker City Cycling Classic Joel Fletcher
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Jonathan McCoy
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Kent Ross
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Steven Beardsley
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Stephen Bedford
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Sean Thielen
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Galen Mittermann
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Trevor Spahr
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Daniel Lincoln
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Joshua Liberles
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Stephen Bedford
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Steven Beardsley
161 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Sean Thielen
187 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Steven Beardsley
185 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Stephen Bedford
181 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Kent Ross
168 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Jonathan McCoy
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Joel Fletcher
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Trevor Spahr
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Joshua Liberles
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Galen Mittermann
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Daniel Lincoln
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Daniel Lincoln
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Galen Mittermann
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Joshua Liberles
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Trevor Spahr
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Joel Fletcher
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Jonathan McCoy
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Kent Ross
55 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Stephen Bedford
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Steven Beardsley
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Sean Thielen
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Sean Thielen
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Jonathan McCoy
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Joel Fletcher
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Kent Ross
28 Baker City Cycling Classic Joshua Liberles
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Daniel Lincoln
29 Baker City Cycling Classic Kent Ross
32 Baker City Cycling Classic Trevor Spahr
45 Baker City Cycling Classic Joel Fletcher
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Daniel Lincoln
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Galen Mittermann
27 Baker City Cycling Classic Stephen Bedford
17 Baker City Cycling Classic Galen Mittermann
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Joshua Liberles
34 Baker City Cycling Classic Joel Fletcher
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Jonathan McCoy
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Adam Oliver
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Kent Ross
51 Baker City Cycling Classic Jonathan McCoy
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Steven Beardsley
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Stephen Bedford
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic David Kuhns
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Sean Thielen
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Sean Thielen
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic David Kuhns
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Adam Oliver
54 Baker City Cycling Classic Steven Beardsley
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Trevor Spahr
4 Thursday Track Carl Hoefer
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan McCoy
22 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Kent Ross
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
33 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Scott Rath
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Justin Rackley
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Scott Harman
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Drew Russell
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
48 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Joel Fletcher
47 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR James Randall
9 Portland Short Track Series Robin Wessel
15 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
10 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
28 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mark Ginsberg
19 Monday PIR Scott Goodrich
8 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Kent Ross
14 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Stephen Bedford
32 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Joel Fletcher
31 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Galen Mittermann
16 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Sean Thielen
30 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Carl Hoefer
27 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Joshua Liberles
7 Thursday Track Carl Hoefer
10 Thursday Track James Newman
1 Thursday Track Steven Beardsley
35 Mt. Tabor Series Joel Fletcher
14 Mt. Tabor Series Ronald Kizziar
2 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Bedford
21 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Beardsley
24 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
31 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Winn
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR James Randall
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Drew Russell
34 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Sean Thielen
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Scott Harman
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
22 Portland Short Track Series Robin Wessel
13 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
14 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
6 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Daniel Lincoln
26 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Scott Rath
5 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race David Kuhns
4 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Carl Hoefer
9 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Stephen Bedford
20 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Adam Oliver
28 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Christopher Bagg
29 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Galen Mittermann
DNF High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Joshua Liberles
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Scott Harman
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Steven Beardsley
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Steven Beardsley
4 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Daniel Lincoln
5 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Adam Oliver
6 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Joshua Liberles
11 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Carl Hoefer
27 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Ryan McCracken
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Kent Ross
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Trevor Spahr
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Steven' Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Scott Harman
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Scott Harman
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Kent Ross
9 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Ryan McCracken
13 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Adam Oliver
12 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings David Kuhns
10 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Carl Hoefer
9 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Daniel Lincoln
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Adam Oliver
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Carl Hoefer
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Joshua Liberles
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Daniel Lincoln
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Ryan McCracken
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Scott Rath
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Kent Ross
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Carl Hoefer
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Joshua Liberles
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Adam Oliver
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Daniel Lincoln
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Ryan McCracken
1 Thursday Track Kent Ross
2 Thursday Track Steven Beardsley
13 Thursday Track Trevor Spahr
24 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
23 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan McCoy
18 Mt. Tabor Series Carl Hoefer
10 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Lincoln
5 Mt. Tabor Series Kent Ross
36 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Beardsley
3 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Bedford
66 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jonathan McCoy
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Sean Thielen
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Steven R Beardsley
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Scott Rath
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Justin Rackley
46 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Christopher Bagg
39 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
19 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
19 Portland Short Track Series Robin Wessel
25 Hammer Velo Criterium Robin Wessel
37 Hammer Velo Criterium Ryan McCracken
15 Hammer Velo Criterium James Randall
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Aaron Coker
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Craig Broberg
21 Hammer Velo Criterium Scott Goodrich
2 Hammer Velo Criterium James Randall
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Scott Harman
4 Thursday Track Steven Beardsley
2 Mt Tabor Series Daniel Lincoln
19 Mt Tabor Series Stephen Bedford
22 Mt Tabor Series Jonathan McCoy
5 Mt Tabor Series Kent Ross
4 Mt Tabor Series Steven Beardsley
19 Mt Tabor Series Sean Thielen
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Christopher Bagg
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Scott Rath
14 Portland Short Track Series Robin Wessel
5 Oregon Gran Fondo Joshua Liberles
2 Oregon Gran Fondo Christopher Bagg
1 Oregon Gran Fondo Galen Mittermann
1 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Joshua Liberles
1 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Carl Hoefer
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Daniel Lincoln
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Christopher Bagg
7 PDW Omnium Ryan Jarrell
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Joshua Liberles
1 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Daniel Lincoln
1 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Christopher Bagg
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Carl Hoefer
6 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Steven Beardsley
1 Thursday Track Steven Beardsley
9 Thursday Track Robin Wessel
5 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Trevor Spahr
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
68 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Scott Goodrich
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Joel Fletcher
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
37 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
39 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Scott Rath
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Justin Rackley
75 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Daniel Lincoln
81 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Trevor Spahr
2 Monday PIR Steven Beardsley
22 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Robin Wessel
13 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Sean Thielen
1 Monday PIR Joshua Liberles
9 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Christopher Bagg
2 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Steven Beardsley
1 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Joshua Liberles
9 Monday PIR Robin Wessel
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Adam Oliver
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Galen Mittermann
20 Sister's Stampede XC Robin Wessel
8 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Galen Mittermann
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Adam Oliver
10 Bend Don't Brake Ryan McCracken
DNF Bend Don't Brake Galen Mittermann
6 Bend Don't Brake Stephen Bedford
9 Bend Don't Brake Joshua Liberles
4 Bend Don't Brake Craig Broberg
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Joel Fletcher
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR James Randall
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Justin Rackley
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Scott Goodrich
37 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Scott Rath
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Ryan McCracken
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Craig Broberg
62 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Daniel Lincoln
34 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Drew Russell
35 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Scott Harman
48 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Sean Thielen
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
6 Monday PIR Sean Thielen
19 Monday PIR James Randall
37 Monday PIR Brad Winn
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Steven Beardsley
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Christopher Bagg
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sean Thielen
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Liberles
1 Thursday Track Trevor Spahr
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Scott Rath
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Sean Thielen
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
1 Monday PIR Joshua Liberles
3 Monday PIR Steven Beardsley
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Liberles
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Steven Beardsley
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Christopher Bagg
2 Monday PIR Christopher Bagg
4 Track DAZE Mark Ginsberg
5 Track DAZE Mark Ginsberg
2 Track DAZE Kent Ross
4 Track DAZE Trevor Spahr
14 Track DAZE Mark Ginsberg
52 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Drew Russell
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Daniel Lincoln
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Stephen Bedford
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Joshua Liberles
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Scott Rath
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Robert Umberhandt
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
40 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day James Randall
1 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Joshua Liberles
3 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Steven Beardsley
20 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Scott Harman
38 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Ryan McCracken
44 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Carl Hoefer
46 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Craig Broberg
65 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Brad Winn
4 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Daniel Lincoln
7 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Joshua Liberles
3 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Ronald Kizziar
18 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon David Kuhns
22 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Stephen Bedford
29 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Carl Hoefer
31 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Jonathan McCoy
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Justin Rackley
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Jonathan McCoy
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Team Standings
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Christopher Bagg
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Steven Beardsley
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
48 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
50 Monday PIR Trevor Spahr
55 Monday PIR David Rosen
64 Monday PIR Carl Hoefer
1 Monday PIR Steven Beardsley
7 Monday PIR Stephen Bedford
26 Monday PIR Scott Harman
30 Monday PIR Drew Russell
5 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Scott Rath
15 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Ryan McCracken
13 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Stephen Bedford
10 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Joshua Liberles
1 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Steven Beardsley
45 Monday PIR Daniel Lincoln
5 Monday PIR Joshua Liberles
68 Monday PIR Robin Wessel
18 Bear Springs - XC David Rosen
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jonathan McCoy
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Justin Rackley
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Joel Fletcher
40 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
46 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Drew Russell
59 Monday PIR Trevor Spahr
30 Monday PIR David Rosen
22 Monday PIR James Randall
36 Monday PIR Mark Ginsberg
1 Monday PIR Steven Beardsley
58 Monday PIR Scott Harman
3 Monday PIR Scott Rath
9 Monday PIR Ryan McCracken
11 Barton Park Circuit Race Jonathan Puskas
19 Barton Park Circuit Race Daniel Lincoln
8 Barton Park Circuit Race Sean Thielen
9 Barton Park Circuit Race Brad Winn
7 Barton Park Circuit Race David Kuhns
5 Barton Park Circuit Race Daniel Lincoln
3 Barton Park Circuit Race Galen Mittermann
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Christopher Bagg
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jonathan McCoy
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Robert Umberhandt
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Scott Goodrich
25 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Daniel Lincoln
16 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Joshua Liberles
4 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Kent Ross
19 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Craig Broberg
32 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Sean Thielen
28 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Carl Hoefer
29 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Galen Mittermann
30 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Joel Fletcher
3 Gorge Roubaix Kent Ross
25 Gorge Roubaix Daniel Lincoln
10 Gorge Roubaix Stephen Bedford
5 Gorge Roubaix Joshua Liberles
1 Gorge Roubaix Adam Oliver
39 Gorge Roubaix Ronald Kizziar
30 Gorge Roubaix Sean Thielen
DNF Gorge Roubaix Carl Hoefer
33 Gorge Roubaix Brad Winn
30 Gorge Roubaix Jonathan McCoy
27 Gorge Roubaix Joe Fletcher
25 Gorge Roubaix Jonathan McCoy
31 Gorge Roubaix Sean Thielen
57 Gorge Roubaix Justin Rackley
65 Gorge Roubaix Scott Rath
67 Gorge Roubaix Ryan McCracken
DNF Gorge Roubaix David Rosen
15 Gorge Roubaix Joshua Liberles
DNF Gorge Roubaix Daniel Lincoln
DNF Gorge Roubaix Galen Mittermann
37 Gorge Roubaix Joe Fletcher
34 Gorge Roubaix Adam Oliver
18 Gorge Roubaix Stephen Bedford
24 Gorge Roubaix Kent Ross
21 Gorge Roubaix Carl Hoefer
31 Cherry Pie Steven Beardsley
2 Cherry Pie Joshua Liberles
7 Cherry Pie Adam Oliver
11 Cherry Pie Carl Hoefer
17 Cherry Pie Sean Thielen
12 Cherry Pie Trevor Spahr
18 Cherry Pie Galen Mittermann
9 Cherry Pie Craig Broberg
12 Cherry Pie Jonathan Puskas
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Sean Thielen
2 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Joshua Liberles
5 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Joshua Liberles
1 Dirty Circles 3 Joshua Liberles
4 Dirty Circles 3 Joshua Liberles
11 Dirty Circles 3 Drew Russell
8 Dirty Circles 3 Sean Thielen
1 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Galen Mittermann
10 Dirty Circles 1 Robin Wessel
4 Dirty Circles Joshua Liberles
19 Dirty Circles Scott Harman
9 Dirty Circles Ryan McCracken
31 Dirty Circles Carl Hoefer
23 Dirty Circles Galen Mittermann
23 Dirty Circles Mark Ginsberg
21 Dirty Circles Drew Russell
20 Dirty Circles Robin Wessel
16 Dirty Circles Sean Thielen
2 Dirty Circles Joshua Liberles
27 Dirty Circles Steven Beardsley
25 Dirty Circles Kent Ross
57 Dirty Circles 1 Stephen Bedford
20 Dirty Circles 1 Carl Hoefer
31 Dirty Circles 1 Scott Goodrich
34 Dirty Circles 1 Ryan Jarrell
4 Dirty Circles 1 Ryan McCracken
16 Dirty Circles 1 Scott Harman
18 Dirty Circles 1 Kent Ross
20 Dirty Circles 1 Steven Beardsley
53 Dirty Circles 1 Carl Hoefer
54 Dirty Circles 1 Trevor Spahr
14 Dirty Circles 1 Mark Ginsberg
26 Echo Red to Red XC David Rosen
9 Echo Red to Red XC Terry Keele
12 Jack Frost TT Seth Hosmer
2 Jack Frost TT Trevor Spahr
4 Jack Frost TT Joshua Liberles
5 Jack Frost TT Carl Hoefer
10 Jack Frost TT Daniel Lincoln
1 Jack Frost TT Carl Hoefer
4 Jack Frost TT Ryan McCracken
23 Jack Frost TT: Combined Daniel Lincoln
6 Jack Frost TT: Combined Carl Hoefer
5 Jack Frost TT: Combined Joshua Liberles
2 Jack Frost TT: Combined Trevor Spahr
3 Jack Frost TT: Combined Carl Hoefer
46 Jack Frost TT: Combined Ryan McCracken
26 Jack Frost TT: Combined Seth Hosmer