Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage

Event Name
13 Tuesday Night PIR Carl Hoefer
5 Tuesday Night PIR Stephen Bedford
2 Portland Short Track Series Steven Beardsley
1 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Daniel Lincoln
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Arthur Schocken
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Steven Beardsley
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Carl Hoefer
1 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Daniel Lincoln
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Arthur Schocken
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Carl Hoefer
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Carl Hoefer
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Arthur Schocken
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Carl Hoefer
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Steven Beardsley
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Arthur Schocken
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Steven Beardsley
15 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Carl Hoefer
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Carl Hoefer
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Arthur Schocken
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Stephen Bedford
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Steven Beardsley
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Arthur Schocken
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Stephen Bedford
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Steven Beardsley
21 Tuesday Night PIR Christopher Bagg
13 Tuesday Night PIR Colin Gibson
9 Tuesday Night PIR Joel Fletcher
8 Tuesday Night PIR Stephen Bedford
10 Tuesday Night PIR Devin Bailly
8 Portland Short Track Series Joel Fletcher
3 Portland Short Track Series Steven Beardsley
1 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Daniel Lincoln
1 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Daniel Lincoln
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Stephen Bedford
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Carl Hoefer
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Arthur Schocken
31 Mt. Tabor Series Colin Gibson
29 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Bedford
28 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Beardsley
24 Mt. Tabor Series Kent Ross
21 Mt. Tabor Series Carl Hoefer
3 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Joel Fletcher
16 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Trevor Spahr
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Kent Ross
1 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Daniel Lincoln
1 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Daniel Lincoln
3 Fast Twitch Friday Steven Beardsley
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Arthur Schocken
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Steven Beardsley
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Kent Ross
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Bedford
26 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Beardsley
24 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan McCoy
1 Mt. Tabor Series Trevor Spahr
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Sean Thielen
11 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Coker
5 Twilight Criterium Series: June Standings John Morehouse
39 Tuesday Night PIR Steven Beardsley
19 Tuesday Night PIR Carl Hoefer
15 Tuesday Night PIR Sean Thielen
5 Tuesday Night PIR Stephen Bedford
7 Portland Short Track Series Joel Fletcher
9 Portland Short Track Series Jerry Inscoe
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Stephen Bedford
59 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Trevor Spahr
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Colin Gibson
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Galen Mittermann
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race John Morehouse
47 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Kent Ross
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Christopher Bagg
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Daniel Lincoln
222 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Stephen Bedford
184 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined John Morehouse
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Kent Ross
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Trevor Spahr
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Galen Mittermann
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Christopher Bagg
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Colin Gibson
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Daniel Lincoln
73 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Stephen Bedford
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 John Morehouse
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Trevor Spahr
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Kent Ross
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Christopher Bagg
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Galen Mittermann
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Colin Gibson
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Daniel Lincoln
72 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium John Morehouse
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Galen Mittermann
62 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Daniel Lincoln
59 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Colin Gibson
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Christopher Bagg
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Stephen Bedford
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Trevor Spahr
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Kent Ross
74 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Stephen Bedford
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 John Morehouse
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Trevor Spahr
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Kent Ross
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Christopher Bagg
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Galen Mittermann
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Colin Gibson
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Daniel Lincoln
77 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Stephen Bedford
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial John Morehouse
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Kent Ross
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Trevor Spahr
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Galen Mittermann
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Christopher Bagg
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Colin Gibson
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Daniel Lincoln
218 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Stephen Bedford
174 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Trevor Spahr
75 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Christopher Bagg
46 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined John Morehouse
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Galen Mittermann
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Colin Gibson
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Kent Ross
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Daniel Lincoln
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Stephen Bedford
55 Baker City Cycling Classic Trevor Spahr
50 Baker City Cycling Classic John Morehouse
42 Baker City Cycling Classic Galen Mittermann
41 Baker City Cycling Classic Kent Ross
40 Baker City Cycling Classic Colin Gibson
37 Baker City Cycling Classic Christopher Bagg
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Daniel Lincoln
65 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Stephen Bedford
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Trevor Spahr
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Christopher Bagg
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 John Morehouse
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Galen Mittermann
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Colin Gibson
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Kent Ross
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Daniel Lincoln
78 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Stephen Bedford
71 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Trevor Spahr
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Christopher Bagg
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial John Morehouse
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Galen Mittermann
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Colin Gibson
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Kent Ross
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Daniel Lincoln
61 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Stephen Bedford
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Trevor Spahr
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Galen Mittermann
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Colin Gibson
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Christopher Bagg
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 John Morehouse
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Daniel Lincoln
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Kent Ross
61 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Stephen Bedford
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Trevor Spahr
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Galen Mittermann
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Colin Gibson
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Christopher Bagg
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race John Morehouse
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Daniel Lincoln
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Kent Ross
13 Thursday Night Track Racing Carl Hoefer
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Carl Hoefer
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Trevor Spahr
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Trevor Spahr
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Joel Fletcher
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Stephen Bedford
10 Twilight Criterium Series John Morehouse
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Kent Ross
11 Tuesday Night PIR Steven Beardsley
7 Tuesday Night PIR Stephen Bedford
1 Tuesday Night PIR Joel Fletcher
6 Portland Short Track Series Joel Fletcher
10 Portland Short Track Series Jerry Inscoe
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Arthur Schocken
22 Hammer Velo Crit Joel Fletcher
21 Hammer Velo Crit Carl Hoefer
14 Hammer Velo Crit Jonathan McCoy
8 Hammer Velo Crit Trevor Spahr
4 Hammer Velo Crit Aaron Coker
3 Hammer Velo Crit Stephen Bedford
1 Hammer Velo Crit Steven Beardsley
3 Hammer Velo Crit James Randall
3 Hammer Velo Crit James Randall
1 Alpenrose Six Day Arthur Schocken
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Final Overall Trevor Spahr
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Final Overall Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Six Day Trevor Spahr
1 Alpenrose Six Day Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Trevor Spahr
1 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Six Day Trevor Spahr
1 Alpenrose Six Day Steven Beardsley
25 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jonathan McCoy
24 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Colin Gibson
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Stephen Bedford
1 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Trevor Spahr
1 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Six Day Trevor Spahr
1 Alpenrose Six Day Steven Beardsley
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Trevor Spahr
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Stephen Bedford
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings
18 Tuesday Night PIR James Randall
2 Tuesday Night PIR Stephen Bedford
2 Twilight Criterium Series John Morehouse
1 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Trevor Spahr
1 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Six Day Trevor Spahr
1 Alpenrose Six Day Steven Beardsley
7 Portland Short Track Series Joel Fletcher
18 Portland Short Track Series Jerry Inscoe
1 Alpenrose Six Day Trevor Spahr
1 Alpenrose Six Day Steven Beardsley
87 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Galen Mittermann
40 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Daniel Lincoln
50 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Galen Mittermann
1 OBRA TT Championships Galen Mittermann
1 OBRA TT Championships Galen Mittermann
2 OBRA TT Championships Daniel Lincoln
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Joel Fletcher
23 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jonathan McCoy
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Stephen Bedford
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Trevor Spahr
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Sean Thielen
69 Tuesday Night PIR Jonathan McCoy
51 Tuesday Night PIR Carl Hoefer
3 Tuesday Night PIR Trevor Spahr
2 Tuesday Night PIR Stephen Bedford
1 Twilight Criterium Series John Morehouse
28 Portland Short Track Series Jerry Inscoe
5 Portland Design Works Omnium Carl Hoefer
4 Portland Design Works Omnium Steven Beardsley
3 Portland Design Works Omnium Arthur Schocken
42 Hammer Velo Crit Jonathan McCoy
35 Hammer Velo Crit John Morehouse
33 Hammer Velo Crit Brad Winn
4 Hammer Velo Crit Carl Hoefer
1 Hammer Velo Crit Arthur Schocken
4 Hammer Velo Crit Randall James
2 Hammer Velo Crit Aaron Coker
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Steven Beardsley
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Steven Beardsley
31 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Joel Fletcher
27 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Stephen Bedford
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Trevor Spahr
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Arthur Schocken
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Sean Thielen
12 Monday Night PIR Carl Hoefer
40 Sisters Stampede Jerry Inscoe
22 Sisters Stampede David Rosen
40 Sisters Stampede Jerry Inscoe
22 Sisters Stampede David Rosen
4 Holtey Law Track Omnium Arthur Schocken
3 Holtey Law Track Omnium Carl Hoefer
29 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race John Morehouse
24 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Stephen Bedford
15 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Colin Gibson
8 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Galen Mittermann
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Kent Ross
4 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Carl Hoefer
3 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Arthur Schocken
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Trevor Spahr
59 Tuesday Night PIR Trevor Spahr
45 Tuesday Night PIR Brad Winn
25 Tuesday Night PIR Sean Thielen
12 Tuesday Night PIR Stephen Bedford
4 Tuesday Night PIR Arthur Schocken
3 Tuesday Night PIR Carl Hoefer
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Devin Bailly
33 Tuesday Night PIR Jerry Inscoe
11 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined John Morehouse
3 Twilight Time Trial Series John Morehouse
2 Monday Night PIR Stephen Bedford
28 Monday Night PIR Stephen Bedford
9 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Arthur Schocken
3 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Galen Mittermann
2 Rally the Valley Omnium Galen Mittermann
1 Rally the Valley Omnium Arthur Schocken
8 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium John Morehouse
3 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Galen Mittermann
2 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Arthur Schocken
2 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Galen Mittermann
2 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Arthur Schocken
2 Tuesday Night PIR Stephen Bedford
14 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Patrick Palmer
18 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Joel Fletcher
4 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Stephen Bedford
3 Tuesday Night PIR: May Team Series
37 Tuesday Night PIR Jake VanderZanden
36 Tuesday Night PIR Sean Thielen
32 Tuesday Night PIR Robin Wessel
16 Tuesday Night PIR Stephen Bedford
13 Tuesday Night PIR Arthur Schocken
10 Tuesday Night PIR Joel Fletcher
15 Tuesday Night PIR Devin Bailly
7 Tuesday Night PIR Patrick Palmer
14 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined John Morehouse
2 Twilight Time Trial Series John Morehouse
5 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Colin Gibson
5 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Christopher Bagg
5 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Trevor Spahr
5 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Carl Hoefer
2 OBRA TTT Championships Colin Gibson
2 OBRA TTT Championships Christopher Bagg
2 OBRA TTT Championships Trevor Spahr
2 OBRA TTT Championships Carl Hoefer
4 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Patrick Palmer
3 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Jake VanderZanden
3 Wooden Shoe Kermesse David Rosen
DNF Montinore Road Race Aaron Coker
DNF Montinore Road Race Stephen Bedford
DNF Montinore Road Race Joel Fletcher
DNF Montinore Road Race Trevor Spahr
21 Montinore Road Race Brad Winn
20 Montinore Road Race Jonathan McCoy
14 Montinore Road Race Carl Hoefer
4 Montinore Road Race Kent Ross
1 Montinore Road Race Colin Gibson
DNF Montinore Road Race Arthur Schocken
3 Tuesday Night PIR Stephen Bedford
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Daniel Lincoln
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Daniel Lincoln
12 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Daniel Lincoln
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Daniel Lincoln
12 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Carl Hoefer
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Daniel Lincoln
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Daniel Lincoln
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Daniel Lincoln
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Daniel Lincoln
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Carl Hoefer
1 Revenge Of The Disc Carl Hoefer
7 Tuesday Night PIR Devin Bailly
1 Tuesday Night PIR Peter Newlands
DNF Barton Park Cicuit Race Joel Fletcher
DNF Barton Park Cicuit Race Jonathan McCoy
20 Barton Park Cicuit Race Christopher Bagg
19 Barton Park Cicuit Race Brad Winn
10 Barton Park Cicuit Race John Morehouse
4 Barton Park Cicuit Race Kent Ross
1 Barton Park Cicuit Race Colin Gibson
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Steven Beardsley
25 Tuesday Night PIR Brandon Gallant
19 Tuesday Night PIR Carl Hoefer
15 Tuesday Night PIR Arthur Schocken
7 Tuesday Night PIR Trevor Spahr
4 Tuesday Night PIR Stephen Bedford
27 Tuesday Night PIR Patrick Palmer
1 Monday Night PIR Steven Beardsley
DNF Monday Night PIR Steven Beardsley
DNF Silverton Road Race Christopher Bagg
DNF Silverton Road Race Joel Fletcher
DNF Silverton Road Race Kent Ross
26 Silverton Road Race Carl Hoefer
14 Silverton Road Race Galen Mittermann
10 Silverton Road Race Daniel Lincoln
7 Silverton Road Race Colin Gibson
7 Silverton Road Race Arthur Schocken
1 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Carl Hoefer
28 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Scott Goodrich
1 Revenge Of The Disc Carl Hoefer
2 Revenge Of The Disc Scott Goodrich
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Ronald Kizziar
4 Kings Valley Road Race Devin Bailly
DNS Kings Valley Road Race Carl Hoefer
DNS Kings Valley Road Race Galen Mittermann
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Brad Winn
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Trevor Spahr
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Andrew Warren
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Joel Fletcher
22 Kings Valley Road Race Stephen Bedford
13 Kings Valley Road Race John Morehouse
5 Kings Valley Road Race Daniel Lincoln
4 Kings Valley Road Race Kent Ross
2 Kings Valley Road Race Colin Gibson
DNF Gorge Roubaix Stephen Bedford
22 Gorge Roubaix Carl Hoefer
21 Gorge Roubaix Trevor Spahr
20 Gorge Roubaix Joel Fletcher
17 Gorge Roubaix Christopher Bagg
13 Gorge Roubaix Daniel Lincoln
10 Gorge Roubaix John Morehouse
7 Gorge Roubaix Devin Bailly
22 Gorge Roubaix Sean Thielen
15 Gorge Roubaix Aaron Coker
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Trevor Spahr
43 Piece of Cake Road Race Stephen Bedford
36 Piece of Cake Road Race Brad Winn
35 Piece of Cake Road Race Andrew Warren
33 Piece of Cake Road Race Joel Fletcher
32 Piece of Cake Road Race Aaron Coker
28 Piece of Cake Road Race John Morehouse
20 Piece of Cake Road Race Carl Hoefer
15 Piece of Cake Road Race Kent Ross
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Galen Mittermann
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Colin Gibson
30 Piece of Cake Road Race Patrick Palmer
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Ronald Kizziar
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Devin Bailly
50 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Scott Goodrich
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Carl Hoefer
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Joel Fletcher
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Daniel Lincoln
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Trevor Spahr
8 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Aaron Coker
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Carl Hoefer
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Joel Fletcher
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Daniel Lincoln
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Trevor Spahr
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Aaron Coker
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Scott Goodrich