Team Finger

Event Name
184 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Bob Camillucci
31 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway brad urban
DNF Ninkrossi CX Bob Camillucci
202 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Bob Camalucci
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy brad urban
DNF Battle at Barlow brad urban
6 Hood River Double Cross brad urban
37 Hood River Double Cross Bob Camillucci
5 Hood River Double Cross brad urban
6 Pain+Suffer'n CX brad urban
5 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Tim Bergemann
19 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Mike Neibur
3 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Andrew Deenik
8 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Sage Deenik
19 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Sam Brownhill
3 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals David Carr
20 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Mark Robinson
15 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Tim Bergemann
5 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D David Carr
3 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Andrew Deenik
10 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Tim Bergeman
7 Oregon Super D Series: Oakridge Super D Tim Bergemann
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Olivier Bock
4 Oregon Super D Series: Oakridge Super D David Carr
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mark Robinson
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cole Robinson
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cole Robinson
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mark Robinson
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cole Robinson
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mark Robinson
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mark Robinson
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cole Robinson
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cole Robinson
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mark Robinson
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cole Robinson
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mark Robinson
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mark Robinson
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race jim pennington
244 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined jim pennington
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit jim pennington
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT jim pennington
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race jim pennington
38 Ashland Mountain Challenge Nick Hardin
2 Oregon Super D Series: Hood River Super D Andrew Deenik
25 Oregon Super D Series: Hood River Super D Ron Bigeote
11 Oregon Super D Series: Hood River Super D David Carr
8 Oregon Super D Series: Hood River Super D Sam Brownhill
11 Oregon Super D Series: Hood River Super D Mark Robinson
6 Oregon Super D Series: Hood River Super D Tim Bergemann
4 Oregon Super D Series: Hood River Super D Sage Deenik
DNS Oregon Super D Series: Hood River Super D Nick Hardin
12 Oregon Super D Series: Hood River Super D Mike Neibur
10 Bear Springs XC Elizabeth Buceta
9 Bear Springs XC Lori Middleton
14 Bear Springs XC Bob Camillucci
29 Bear Springs XC Sam Brownhill
28 Bear Springs XC Nick Hanpoin
21 Bear Springs XC Mike Niebuhr
17 Bear Springs XC Michael Buck
15 Bear Springs XC Andy Olsin