Team Finger

Event Name
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Steve Petersen
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jill Petersen
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Steve Petersen
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jill Petersen
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jace Petersen
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jill Petersen
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Steve Petersen
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jill Petersen
63 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Steve Petersen
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jill Petersen
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Steve Petersen
10 Battle At Barlow Steve Petersen
1 Hood River Double Cross Jill Petersen
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Jill Petersen
13 High Cascades 100 Steve Petersen
16 Ashland Mountain Challenge Tyler Horton
27 Ashland Mountain Challenge David Carr
DNF Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Andrew Rosette
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Temira Wagonfeld
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Temira Wagonfeld
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Temira Wagonfeld
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Temira Wagonfeld
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Andy Olsson
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Temira Wagonfeld
3 DH Enduro on Dog River Jacob Hase
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Andy Olsson
6 Bear Springs Trap XC mark robinson
26 Bear Springs Trap XC Nick Hardin
20 Bear Springs Trap XC Mitchell Buck
34 Gorge Roubaix Nick Hardin
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Andy Olsson
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Temira Wagonfeld
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Temira Wagonfeld
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Andy Olsson
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Temira Wagonfeld
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Temira Wagonfeld
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Andy Olsson
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Temira Wagonfeld
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Temira Wagonfeld