Team Finger

Event Name
12 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Valerie Nussbaumer
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic megan ramey
45 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Eric Aldinger
40 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Holland LaRue
52 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Eric Aldinger
6 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Gary Szalay
3 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Holland LaRue
40 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Darin Joseph
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Valerie Nussbaumer
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Riley Marcus
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Christy Grimm
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Stephanie Armesto
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Taylor Kennedy
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Sissle Halloway
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park megan ramey
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Heather Pola
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Bob Camillucci
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Mike Schrankel
74 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Dan Baier
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Ian Stromquist
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Thomas Morgan
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Christopher Manea
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Gary Szalay
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Pierce Martin
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park david vancot
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Manny Marquez
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park David Schmitz
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Holland LaRue
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Seth Johnson
8 Corn Cross 2 Dan Baier
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Mike Schrankel
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Eric Aldinger
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Dan Baier
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Christopher Manea
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Valerie Nussbaumer
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Riley Marcus
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Christy Grimm
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Taylor Kennedy
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Rebekah Rottenberg
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Heather Pola
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Manny Marquez
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Gary Szalay
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Holland LaRue
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Seth Johnson
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Rod Schoene
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Darin Joseph
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Pierce Martin
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Bob Camillucci
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe david vancot
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Manny Marquez
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Valerie Nussbaumer
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Stephanie Armesto
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Taylor Kennedy
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Caitlin Chenoweth
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Heather Pola
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Gary Szalay
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Mike Schrankel
73 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Ian Stromquist
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Thomas Morgan
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Dan Baier
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Christopher Manea
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Holland LaRue
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Seth Johnson
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Ben Ticknor
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Pierce Martin
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend David Schmitz
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Aaron Russell
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend david vancot
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Bob Camillucci
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Manny Marquez
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Ian Stromquist
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Christy Grimm
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Valerie Nussbaumer
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Taylor Kennedy
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend megan ramey
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Caitlin Chenoweth
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Kelley Morris
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Heather Pola
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Gary Szalay
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Mike Schrankel
85 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Ian Stromquist
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Christopher Manea
66 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Dan Baier
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Holland LaRue
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Seth Johnson
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Pierce Martin
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend David Schmitz
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Aaron Russell
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Bob Camillucci
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Ian Stromquist
19 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Eric Aldinger
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Valerie Nussbaumer
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Taylor Kennedy
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Kelley Morris
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Rebekah Rottenberg
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Heather Pola
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Aaron Russell
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Gary Szalay
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Mike Schrankel
73 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Ian Stromquist
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Holland LaRue
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes David VanCott
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Darin Joseph
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Seth Johnson
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Pierce Martin
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Bob Camillucci
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Bob Camillucci
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Mike Schrankel
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Christy Grimm
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Valerie Nussbaumer
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Taylor Kennedy
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Kenna Welsch
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Sissle Halloway
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Heather Pola
72 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Christopher Manea
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Ian Stromquist
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Holland LaRue
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Zack Riback
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks David VanCott
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Pierce Martin
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Alden Welsch
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Seth Johnson
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks David Schmitz
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Ben Ticknor
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Aaron Russell
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Manny Marquez
10 GPCM: Washougal CX Manny Marquez
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Holland LaRue
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Holland LaRue
76 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Manny Marquez
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Aaron Russell
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Valerie Nussbaumer
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Sissle Halloway
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Caitlin Chenoweth
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Heather Pola
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Mike Schrankel
80 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Ian Stromquist
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Dan Baier
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Holland LaRue
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Seth Johnson
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Darin Joseph
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Aaron Russell
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Bob Camillucci
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Valerie Nussbaumer
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Heather Pola
74 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Manny Marquez
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Bob Camillucci
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Mike Schrankel
75 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Ian Stromquist
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Christopher Manea
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Dan Baier
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Holland LaRue
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Seth Johnson
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Holland LaRue
5 Cross on the Mountain Vaerie Nussbaumer
4 Cross on the Mountain Taylor Kennedy
3 Cross on the Mountain Kanna Welsch
2 Cross on the Mountain Sissel Holloway
2 Cross on the Mountain Kristi Kuehl
1 Cross on the Mountain Kelley Morris
2 Cross on the Mountain Heather Pola
2 Cross on the Mountain Holland LaRue
10 Cross on the Mountain Pierce Martin
1 Cross on the Mountain Ben Ticknor
9 Cross on the Mountain Manny Marquez
6 Cross on the Mountain Seth Johnson
2 Cross on the Mountain Mike Schrankel
10 Cross on the Mountain Ian Stromquist
6 Cross on the Mountain Christopher Mane
2 Cross on the Mountain David Schmitz
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Baier
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Holland LaRue
7 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Gavin Ullrich
10 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Federico Gonzalez
6 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Aaron Russell
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Kelley Morris
25 GPCM: NINKROSSI Mike Schrankel
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Holland LaRue
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI David Schmitz
7 Mountain Man Challenge Gavin Ullrich
10 Mountain Man Challenge Federico Gonzalez
6 Mountain Man Challenge Aaron Russell
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Dan Baier
4 Portland Trophy Cup Holland LaRue
4 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Holland LaRue
DNF GPCM: Zaaldercross Mike Schrankel
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Baier
11 Portland Trophy Cup Holland LaRue
4 Portland Trophy Cup Holland LaRue
DNF Corn Cross 1 David Schmitz
10 Corn Cross 1 Mike Schrankel
12 Corn Cross 1 Dan Baier
25 Corn Cross 1 Holland LaRue
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Holland LaRue
21 GPCM: DDCX Mike Schrankel
2 GPCM: DDCX Holland LaRue
16 GPCM: DDCX David Schmitz
2 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Sandy Super D Gavin Ullrich
4 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Sandy Super D Federico Gonzalez
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Holland LaRue
DNF Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Timberline/Skibowl Enduro Gavin Ullrich
18 Sisters Stampede Holland LaRue
1 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Aaron Russell
7 Bear Springs Trap Holland LaRue
3 Bear Springs Trap Ian Stromquist
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Julie OBrien
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race KELLY MORRIS
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Aaron Russell
21 Gorge Roubaix David Schmitz