Rubicon

Event Name
60 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Chauncey Curl
48 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Drew Tracy
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Chauncey Curl
56 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Chauncey Curl
46 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Drew Tracy
49 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Chauncey Curl
38 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Drew Tracy
45 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Chauncey Curl
36 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Drew Tracy
49 Blind Date Drew Tracy
17 Blind Date Chauncey Curl
11 Cross Crusade Chauncey Curl
60 Cross Crusade Drew Tracy
57 Cross Crusade Darren Smith
39 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Chauncey Curl
32 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Drew Tracy
44 Blind Date Drew Tracy
21 Blind Date Chauncey Curl
20 Cross Crusade Chauncey Curl
36 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Chauncey Curl
29 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Drew Tracy
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi Chauncey Curl
27 Blind Date Chauncey Curl
29 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Drew Tracy
19 Cross Crusade Chauncey Curl
DNF Cross Crusade Drew Tracy
26 Blind Date Chauncey Curl
11 Battle at Barlow Chauncey Curl
22 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Drew Tracy
53 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series David Godfrey
22 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Norrene Godfrey
6 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Norrene Godfrey
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Drew Tracy
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
26 Monday PIR David Godfrey
25 Monday PIR Norrene Godfrey
33 Monday PIR Chauncey Curl
20 Monday PIR-August Series Darren Smith
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Norrene Godfrey
10 OBRA Masters Track Championships Darren Smith
14 OBRA Masters Track Championships Darren Smith
22 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Dean Tracy
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Norrene Godfrey
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Norrene Godfrey
17 Giro di Portland Norrene Godfrey
8 Tigard Criterium Norrene Godfrey
DNF Tigard Criterium Jamie Mikami
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
48 Portland Twilight Criterium Norrene Godfrey
1 Longview Downtown Dash for Cash Kevin Mansker
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
36 Tuesday PIR David Godfrey
9 Portland Short Track Series Chauncey Curl
14 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Chauncey Curl
6 Monday PIR Darren Smith
12 Vancouver Criterium Norrene Godfrey
5 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Chauncey Curl
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Dean Tracy
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Norrene Godfrey
9 Portland Short Track Series Chauncey Curl
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Kevin Mansker
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Dean Tracy
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Michael Blatchford
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Daniel Walker
17 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Norrene Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Daniel Walker
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Dean Tracy
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Michael Blatchford
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Kevin Mansker
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Kevin Mansker
8 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Norrene Godfrey
DNF Cascade Cream Puff MTB XC Drew Tracy
12 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium David Godfrey
DNS Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Norrene Godfrey
31 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Norrene Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
10 Masters Junior Track Races Darren Smith
41 Tuesday PIR Chauncey Curl
6 Portland Short Track Series Chauncey Curl
52 Monday PIR David Godfrey
5 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Chauncey Curl
3 Alpenrose Six Day Norrene Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Norrene Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Norrene Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Six Day Norrene Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Six Day Norrene Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Norrene Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Norrene Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Norrene Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Norrene Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Norrene Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Six Day Norrene Godfrey
41 Tuesday PIR Chauncey Curl
7 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Norrene Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Six Day Norrene Godfrey
6 Portland Short Track Series Chauncey Curl
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Dean Tracy
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Dean Tracy
22 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Dean Tracy
9 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Darren Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series Chauncey Curl
39 Portland Short Track Series Drew Tracy
35 Cirque Criterium Norrene Godfrey
45 Tuesday PIR Chauncey Curl
29 Portland Short Track Series Drew Tracy
10 Portland Short Track Series Chauncey Curl
32 Tuesday PIR Chauncy Curl
66 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Jon Ragsdale
38 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Darren Smith
14 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Jon Ragsdale
10 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Darren Smith
82 Tuesday PIR David Godfrey
13 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Norrene Godfrey
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Norrene Godfrey
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race John Stambaugh
38 Monday PIR Chauncey Curl
44 Monday PIR Drew Tracy
64 Monday PIR Chauncey Curl
69 Monday PIR David Godfrey
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Chauncey Curl
33 Monday PIR Chauncey Curl
73 Tuesday PIR Chauncy Curl
30 Monday PIR Chauncey Curl
72 Tuesday PIR Norrene Godfrey
100 Tuesday PIR Chauncey Curl
55 Tuesday PIR Darren Smith
DNF Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Norrene Godfrey
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Darren Smith