Rubicon

Event Name
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Heidi Wood
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Josh Platis
144 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jon Ragsdale
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Josh Platis
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Josh Platis
158 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jon Ragsdale
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Josh Platis
88 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Norrene Godfrey
73 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jon Ragsdale
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Josh Platis
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Norrene Godfrey
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Josh Platis
99 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Norrene Godfrey
189 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jon Ragsdale
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Josh Platis
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Josh Platis
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Jon Ragsdale
63 Cross Crusade: Rainier Josh Platis
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Norrene Godfrey
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Josh Platis
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Josh Platis
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Josh Platis
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Josh Platis
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Jon Ragsdale
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Josh Platis
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Josh Platis
58 Blind Date at the Dairy Josh Platis
36 Blind Date at the Dairy David Godfrey
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Josh Platis
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Jon Ragsdale
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Norrene Godfrey
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Josh Platis
7 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings David Godfrey
10 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Jon Ragsdale
17 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Norrene Godfrey
7 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit David Godfrey
13 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Jon Ragsdale
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
2 Tuesday PIR David Godfrey
DNF Gresham Criterium Norrene Godfrey
12 Tuesday PIR David Godfrey
32 Monday PIR Norrene Godfrey
21 Monday PIR David Godfrey
64 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined David Godfrey
8 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship David Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jamie Mikami
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
73 Tuesday PIR David Godfrey
28 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Jamie Mikami
12 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Norrene Godfrey
21 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Norrene Godfrey
3 Monday PIR David Godfrey
16 Vancouver Criterium Darren Smith
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jamie Mikami
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races Jon Ragsdale
15 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
39 Monday PIR David Godfrey
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Jamie Mikami
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Jamie Mikami
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Jamie Mikami
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Jon Ragsdale
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Jamie Mikami
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Jon Ragsdale
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Jon Ragsdale
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Jamie Mikami
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Jamie Mikami
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jamie Mikami
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
3 Tuesday PIR Darren Smith
5 Alpenrose Challenge Jon Ragsdale
2 Alpenrose Challenge Jamie Mikami
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Dean Tracy
8 Alpenrose Challenge Jon Ragsdale
3 Alpenrose Challenge Jamie Mikami
1 Alpenrose Challenge Jamie Mikami
14 Alpenrose Challenge Dean Tracy
5 Alpenrose Challenge Jamie Mikami
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Jon Ragsdale
2 Alpenrose Challenge Jamie Mikami
2 Alpenrose Challenge Jamie Mikami
11 Alpenrose Challenge Jon Ragsdale
4 Alpenrose Challenge Jamie Mikami
8 Masters and Juniors Track Races Jon Ragsdale
48 Tuesday PIR David Godfrey
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races Jamie Mikami
14 St. Honore Criterium Norrene Godfrey
1 St. Honore Criterium Jamie Mikami
19 St. Honore Criterium Norrene Godfrey
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Dean Tracy
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jamie Mikami
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jamie Mikami
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jamie Mikami
38 Tuesday PIR David Godfrey
43 Monday PIR David Godfrey
5 Six Day: Saturday Jamie Mikami
3 Six Day: Saturday Norrene Godfrey
5 Six Day: Saturday Jamie Mikami
2 Six Day: Saturday Norrene Godfrey
5 Six Day: Friday Jamie Mikami
2 Six Day: Friday Norrene Godfrey
5 Six Day: Thursday Jamie Mikami
4 Six Day: Thursday Norrene Godfrey
6 Six Day: Wednesday Jamie Mikami
2 Six Day: Wednesday Norrene Godfrey
6 Six Day: Tuesday Jamie Mikami
8 Six Day: Tuesday Norrene Godfrey
2 Six Day: Tuesday Norrene Godfrey
11 Six Day: Tuesday Jamie Mikami
3 Six Day: Monday Norrene Godfrey
4 Six Day: Monday Norrene Godfrey
5 Six Day: Monday Jamie Mikami
6 Six Day: Monday Jamie Mikami
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jamie Mikami
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
16 Tuesday PIR David Godfrey
28 Monday PIR Jamie Mikami
4 One Day Fun Day! Dean Tracy
3 One Day Fun Day! David Godfrey
3 One Day Fun Day! Norrene Godfrey
11 One Day Fun Day! Norrene Godfrey
13 Tuesday PIR David Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jamie Mikami
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jamie Mikami
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jamie Mikami
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jamie Mikami
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jamie Mikami
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
18 Mt. Tabor Series Norrene Godfrey
6 Tuesday PIR Darren Smith
11 Monday PIR Jamie Mikami
1 PDW Omnium Jamie Mikami
4 PDW Omnium Jamie Mikami
10 PDW Omnium Dean Tracy
6 PDW Omnium Norrene Godfrey
36 Hammer Velo Criterium Norrene Godfrey
34 Hammer Velo Criterium David Godfrey
16 Mt. Tabor Series Norrene Godfrey
Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Jon Ragsdale
33 Monday PIR David Godfrey
60 Monday PIR Norrene Godfrey
83 Monday PIR Jamie Mikami
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Norrene Godfrey
37 Tuesday PIR Jon Ragsdale
11 Tuesday PIR Darren Smith
78 Tuesday PIR Norrene Godfrey
3 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
12 Tuesday PIR Darren Smith
37 Monday PIR David Godfrey
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Norrene Godfrey
8 Banana Belt Series Norrene Godfrey
11 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Norrene Godfrey
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Jamie Mikami
2 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Jamie Mikami
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Norrene Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jon Ragsdale
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jamie Mikami
41 Tuesday PIR Jamie Mikami
69 Tuesday PIR David Godfrey
1 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
74 Tuesday PIR Norrene Godfrey
15 Tuesday PIR Darren Smith
43 Tuesday PIR Norrene Godfrey
8 Monday PIR Jamie Mikami
14 Tuesday PIR Darren Smith
39 Monday PIR David Godfrey
17 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Jon Ragsdale
138 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Jon Ragsdale
16 Dirty Circles Darren Smith
3 Dirty Circles Jamie Mikami
22 Dirty Circles Norrene Godfrey
27 Dirty Circles Darren Smith
30 Dirty Circles Jon Ragsdale
12 Dirty Circles Jamie Mikami
249 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jon Ragsdale
34 Jack Frost TT Darren Smith
36 Jack Frost TT Jon Ragsdale
163 Jack Frost TT: Combined Darren Smith
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Norrene Godfrey
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Norrene Godfrey
9 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Jon Ragsdale
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jamie Mikami
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Kilos Jon Ragsdale
10 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Jon Ragsdale
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Jamie Mikami
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Jon Ragsdale
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3k Jon Ragsdale
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Norrene Godfrey
19 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Norrene Godfrey
16 Monday PIR: July Series Standings David Godfrey
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings David Godfrey
7 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Jon Ragsdale
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Jamie Mikami
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Norrene Godfrey
20 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings