Team Dirt

Event Name
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Mike Webb
16 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Justin Price
17 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Justin Price
13 Psycho Cross Pseries Mike Webb
17 Kruger's Crossing CCX Ellene Smith
8 Kruger's Crossing CCX Stephanie Rouse
18 Kruger's Crossing CCX James Ceccorulli
15 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Justin Price
15 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Justin Price
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Justin Price
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Stephanie Rouse
30 Cross Crusade James Ceccorulli
28 Cross Crusade Ellene Smith
37 Cross Crusade James Ceccorulli
43 Cross Crusade Ellene Smith
11 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Brian Hilgert
18 Cross Crusade Stephanie Rouse
33 Cross Crusade James Ceccorulli
39 Cross Crusade Gregg Rouse
32 Cross Crusade James Ceccorulli
22 Cross Crusade Gregg Rouse
16 Cross Crusade Stephanie Rouse
32 Cross Crusade Stephanie Rouse
53 Cross Crusade James Ceccorulli
46 Cross Crusade Gregg Rouse
32 Cross Crusade Stephanie Rouse
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Brian Hilgert
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Brian Hilgert
DNF Cross Crusade Chris Brandt
27 Cross Crusade James Ceccorulli
13 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Justin Price
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Justin Price
36 Cross Crusade James Ceccorulli
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Ellene Smith
13 Blind Date at the Dairy James Ceccorulli
49 Cross Crusade James Ceccorulli
27 Cross Crusade Stephanie Rouse
41 Cross Crusade Gregg Rouse
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series Brian Hilgert
24 Blind Date at the Dairy James Ceccorulli
34 Battle at Barlow James Ceccorulli
28 Blind Date at the Dairy James Ceccorulli
12 Hood River Double Cross James Ceccorulli
17 Psycho Cross Pseries Justin Price
18 Psycho Cross Pseries Justin Price
5 Suffer'n on the Summit Justin Price
7 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Stephanie Rouse
DNF High Cascades 100 Scott Carroll
11 High Cascades 100 Andrew Vaughn
8 High Cascades 100 James Ceccorulli
9 Salem STXC Race Series Stephanie Rouse
3 Salem STXC Race Series Stephanie Rouse
2 Cascade Creampuff Karen DeWolfe
31 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Brian Webb
1 8 Hours of Independence Amber Hilgert
10 8 Hours of Independence Brian Hilgert
7 8 Hours of Independence Jason Saunders
4 8 Hours of Independence Brian Webb
5 8 Hours of Independence Michael Adams
3 8 Hours of Independence Scott Carroll
1 8 Hours of Independence James Ceccorulli
1 8 Hours of Independence Mike VanderBerg
1 8 Hours of Independence Chris Brandt
8 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Chris Brandt
7 Twilight Crit Series Chris Brandt
3 Return on the Jedi XC Michelle Hannaford
7 Return on the Jedi XC Morgan Hannaford
9 Return on the Jedi XC Nikita Filin
DNF Return on the Jedi XC Chris Brandt
10 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Chris Brandt
6 Twilight Crit Series Chris Brandt
1 Test of Endurance 50 Amber Hilgert
10 Test of Endurance 50 Justin Heide
6 Test of Endurance 50 Jason Saunders
1 Test of Endurance 50 Michelle Hannaford
20 Test of Endurance 50 Justin Price
Test of Endurance 50 Nikita Filin
Test of Endurance 50 Matt Betts
22 Test of Endurance 50 Michael Adams
16 Test of Endurance 50 Scott Carroll
15 Test of Endurance 50 Frank Bretl
8 Test of Endurance 50 Gordie Cumming
12 Test of Endurance 50 Mike VanderBerg
2 Test of Endurance 50 James Ceccorulli
12 Test of Endurance 50 Carl Gurney
1 Test of Endurance 50 Karen DeWolfe
11 Test of Endurance 50 Chris Brandt
7 Twilight Crit Series Chris Brandt
1 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Michelle Hannaford
2 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) James Ceccorulli
4 Pickett's Charge XC Amber Hilgert
5 Pickett's Charge XC Michelle Hannaford
35 Pickett's Charge XC Morgan Hannaford
10 Pickett's Charge XC George Wescott
5 Pickett's Charge XC James Ceccorulli
41 Monday PIR: May Series Mike Ripley
9 Spring Thaw XC Chris Brandt
1 Spring Thaw XC Michelle Hannaford
1 Spring Thaw XC Miriam Gillow-Wiles
23 Spring Thaw XC Mike Ripley
16 Monday PIR Mike Ripley
5 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Amber Hilgert
4 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Miriam Gillow-Wiles
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Amber Hilgert
22 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Justin Heide
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Michelle Hannaford
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Miriam Gillow-Wiles
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Brian Mellander
25 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Justin Price
DNF Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship David Hansen
16 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Nikita Filin
22 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Eric Fosdick
18 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Carl Gurney
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Mike VanderBerg
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Chris Brandt
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Karen DeWolfe
DNF Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Gordie Cumming
17 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Frank Bretl
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Scott Carroll
18 Bear Springs Trap XC Justin Price
22 Bear Springs Trap XC Nikita Filin
21 Bear Springs Trap XC Michael Adams
19 Bear Springs Trap XC Chris Brandt
80 Tuesday PIR Drew Tracy
48 Table Rock RR Eric Fosdick
34 Table Rock RR Mike VanderBerg
15 Eugene Roubaix Chris Brandt
45 King's Valley RR Mike VanderBerg
3 Horning's Hustle Amber Hilgert
1 Horning's Hustle Michelle Hannaford
5 Horning's Hustle Gregg Rouse
4 Echo Red to Red XC Amber Hilgert
2 Echo Red to Red XC Michelle Hannaford
14 Echo Red to Red XC Mike VanderBerg
10 Echo Red to Red XC Mike Ripley
9 Echo Red to Red XC Chris Brandt