Team Dirt

Event Name
8 OBRA CCX Championship Lindsay Jones
10 OBRA CCX Championship Matthew Schwartz
33 OBRA CCX Championship chris wherity
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park James Ceccorulli
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ellene Smith
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brian Hilgert
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Lindsay Jones
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series chris wherity
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brian Hilgert
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Amber Hilgert
39 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex James Ceccorulli
46 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Matt Simonet
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Lindsay Jones
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ellene Smith
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ellene Smith
21 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Bridget Brown
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Lindsay Jones
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Brian Hilgert
18 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds James Ceccorulli
33 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Brian Hilgert
18 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Bridget Brown
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ellene Smith
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds James Ceccorulli
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Lindsay Jones
44 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Ellene Smith
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals James Ceccorulli
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Bridget Brown
41 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway James Ceccorulli
32 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Ellene Smith
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Matthew Schwartz
44 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Brian Hilgert
5 Psycho Cross chris wherity
6 Psycho Cross Mike Webb
40 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Ellene Smith
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 James Ceccorulli
32 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Brian Hilgert
29 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Matt Simonet
33 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Amber Hilgert
49 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Matthew Schwartz
26 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Ellene Smith
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Karen Dewolfe
22 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center James Ceccorulli
10 Psycho Cross Brian Mellander
7 Psycho Cross chris wherity
DNF Psycho Cross Lindsay Jones
36 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Ellene Smith
5 Blind Date at the Dairy James Ceccorulli
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings James Ceccorulli
47 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Brian Hilgert
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Amber Hilgert
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Ellene Smith
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Lindsay Jones
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Matthew Schwartz
36 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Ellene Smith
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings James Ceccorulli
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Ellene Smith
17 Blind Date at the Dairy James Ceccorulli
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brian Hilgert
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Amber Hilgert
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ellene Smith
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Matt Simonet
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy James Ceccorulli
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Matthew Schwartz
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings James Ceccorulli
16 Blind Date at the Dairy James Ceccorulli
13 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Brian Mellander
5 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series chris wherity
31 Battle at Barlow James Ceccorulli
17 Battle at Barlow Brian Hilgert
21 Battle at Barlow Ellene Smith
16 Psycho Cross Mike Webb
8 Psycho Cross chris wherity
8 Crossaflixion Cup chris wherity
21 Psycho Cross Brian Mellander
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series chris wherity
9 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series blaine zumwalt
6 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Gregg Rouse
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Lindsay Jones
10 Hood River Double Cross Ellene Smith
8 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series chris wherity
10 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Mike Webb
12 Pain+Suffer'n CX Ellene Smith
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Ellene Smith
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Ellene Smith
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Lindsay Jones
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series chris wherity
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series chris wherity
12 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series blaine zumwalt
11 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Mike Webb
10 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Gregg Rouse
8 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Mike Webb
6 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Jackie Babich
4 OBRA XC Championship Gregg Rouse
2 OBRA XC Championship Jackie Babich
3 OBRA XC Championship Lindsay Jones
5 OBRA XC Championship Michael Adams
8 OBRA XC Championship Mike Webb
DNS OBRA XC Championship Trevor Norland
1 OBRA STXC Ellene Smith
4 Salem STXC Jackie Babich
DNF High Cascades 100 Greg Creswick
7 High Cascades 100 Trevor Norland
DNF High Cascades 100 Justin Price
5 Salem STXC Jackie Babich
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ellene Smith
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Ceccorulli
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Ceccorulli
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ellene Smith
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ellene Smith
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Ceccorulli
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Ceccorulli
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ellene Smith
5 Cascade Cream Puff Mark Kacmarcik
47 Cascade Cream Puff Justin Price
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ellene Smith
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Ceccorulli
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Ceccorulli
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ellene Smith
6 Pickett's Charge James Ceccorulli
15 Pickett's Charge Mike Webb
6 Pickett's Charge Trevor Norland
2 Pickett's Charge Scott Carroll
4 Pickett's Charge Greg Creswick
1 Pickett's Charge Ellene Smith
1 Pickett's Charge Eric Moran
6 Pickett's Charge Stevan Gyetvai
16 Pickett's Charge Jason Saunders
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Ceccorulli
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Ceccorulli
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ellene Smith
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ellene Smith
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ellene Smith
14 Test of Endurance 50 James Ceccorulli
5 Test of Endurance 50 Greg Creswick
DNF Test of Endurance 50 Stevan Gyetvis
DNF Test of Endurance 50 Brian Hilgert
4 Test of Endurance 50 Stephanie Rouse
1 Test of Endurance 50 Eric Moran
2 Test of Endurance 50 Ellene Smith
DNF Test of Endurance 50 Mike Webb
15 Test of Endurance 50 Jason Saunders
14 Test of Endurance 50 Ron Sines
DNF Test of Endurance 50 Andrew Vaughn
2 Test of Endurance 50 Marcus Benton
12 Test of Endurance 50 Eric Fosdick
2 Test of Endurance 50 Amber Hilgert
13 Test of Endurance 50 Frank Brett
7 Test of Endurance 50 Scott Carroll
26 Test of Endurance 50 Michael Adams
22 Test of Endurance 50 Justin Price
6 Test of Endurance 50 Trevor Norland
13 Test of Endurance 50 Mark Kacmarcik
8 Six Hours of Mount Hood James Ceccorulli
6 Six Hours of Mount Hood Ellene Smith
6 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Ellene Smith
8 Return on the Jedi XC Mike Webb
5 Return on the Jedi XC Mike Ripley
1 Return on the Jedi XC Scott Carroll
2 Return on the Jedi XC Brian Hilgert
6 Return on the Jedi XC James Ceccorulli
4 Return on the Jedi XC Amber Hilgert
4 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC James Ceccorulli
5 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D James Ceccorulli
15 Sisters Stampede XC Andrew Vaughn
4 Sisters Stampede XC Stephanie Rouse
4 Sisters Stampede XC Ellene Smith
10 Sisters Stampede XC Melissa Norland
1 Sisters Stampede XC Lance Haidet
21 Sisters Stampede XC Mike Webb
38 Sisters Stampede XC Dave Hill
26 Sisters Stampede XC Jason Saunders
10 Sisters Stampede XC James Ceccorulli
21 Sisters Stampede XC Gregg Rouse
19 Sisters Stampede XC Carl Gurney
13 Sisters Stampede XC Stevan Gyetvai
11 Sisters Stampede XC Marcus Benton
1 Sisters Stampede XC Chris Brandt
4 Sisters Stampede XC Scott Carroll
16 Sisters Stampede XC Mike Ripley
12 Sisters Stampede XC Justin Price
3 Sisters Stampede XC Trevor Norland
10 Sisters Stampede XC Greg Creswick
DNS Spring Thaw DH Stephanie Rowe
9 Spring Thaw Stevan Gyetvai
6 Spring Thaw Morgan Hannaford
5 Spring Thaw Michelle Hannaford
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series chris wherity
43 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined chris wherity
29 Cascade Chainbreaker Mike Ripley
13 Cascade Chainbreaker James Ceccorulli
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Trevor Norland
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Ellene Smith
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Natalie McGowan
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Melissa Norland
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Eric Moran
28 Cascade Chainbreaker Justin Price
27 Cascade Chainbreaker Jason Saunders
17 Cascade Chainbreaker Stevan Gyetvai
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Scott Carroll
31 Cascade Chainbreaker Michael Adams
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Marcus Benton
14 Cascade Chainbreaker Mike Webb
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series chris wherity
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Brian Hilgert
DNF Peak Sports Mudslinger Melissa Norland
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger James Ceccorulli
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger Stephanie Rouse
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Matt Betts
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Ellene Smith
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Amber Hilgert
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger Mike Webb
19 Peak Sports Mudslinger David Hill
16 Peak Sports Mudslinger Jason Saunders
16 Peak Sports Mudslinger Carl Gurney
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger Michael Adams
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger Stevan Gyetvai
13 Peak Sports Mudslinger Gregg Rouse
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger Greg Creswick
DNS Peak Sports Mudslinger Marcus Benton
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger Michelle Hannaford
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Scott Carroll
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger Trevor Norland
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Jackie Babich
1 Mudslinger Super D Michelle Hannaford
1 Mudslinger Super D Trevor Norland
1 Mudslinger Super D Jackie Babich
2 Bear Springs XC Stephanie Rouse
3 Bear Springs XC Scott Carroll
19 Bear Springs XC James Ceccorulli
3 Bear Springs XC Ellene Smith
1 Bear Springs XC Natalie McGowan
2 Bear Springs XC Marcus Benton
24 Bear Springs XC Michael Adams
23 Bear Springs XC Mike Ripley
1 Bear Springs STXC Ellene Smith
6 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Mike Ripley
36 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Mike Ripley
10 Horning's Hustle James Ceccorulli
2 Horning's Hustle Greg Creswick
2 Horning's Hustle Natalie McGowan
13 Horning's Hustle Mike Webb
28 Horning's Hustle Morgan Hannaford
7 Horning's Hustle Michelle Hannaford
2 Horning's Hustle Melissa Norland
DNF Horning's Hustle Mike Ripley
11 Horning's Hustle Trevor Norland
5 Horning's Hustle Brian Hilgert
8 King's Valley Marcus Benton
8 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Mike Ripley
6 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Mike Ripley
3 Echo Red to Red XC Michelle Hannaford
3 Echo Red to Red XC Stephanie Rouse
7 Echo Red to Red XC Andi Ripley
2 Echo Red to Red XC Ellene Smith
1 Echo Red to Red XC Melissa Norland
15 Echo Red to Red XC Mike Webb
14 Echo Red to Red XC Jason Saunders
10 Echo Red to Red XC Dave Hill
3 Echo Red to Red XC James Ceccorulli
18 Echo Red to Red XC Brian Webb
25 Echo Red to Red XC Justin Price
23 Echo Red to Red XC Mike Ripley
20 Echo Red to Red XC Trevor Norland
7 Echo Red to Red XC Frank Bretl
19 Banana Belt Series Marcus Benton
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Marcus Benton
DNF Cherry Pie Jackie Babich
32 Cherry Pie Justin Price
15 Cherry Pie Trevor Norland