Team Dirt

Event Name
6 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Todd Embree
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Mark Miller
6 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Frank Bretl
5 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant jason saunders
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Chapell Miller
2 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant MacDonald Jackson
10 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Jason Stowers
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant MacDonald Jackson
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Chapell Miller
4 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Todd Embree
13 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Mike Webb
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Chapell Miller
18 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Travis Wilson
13 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Brian Persons
11 Psycho Cross Series Todd Embree
2 Psycho Cross Series Chapell Miller
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Nick Wood
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Nick Wood
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mark Miller
2 Psycho Cross Series Todd Embree
3 Psycho Cross Series Chapell Miller
5 Psycho Cross Series Brian Persons
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ellene Smith
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nick Wood
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mark Miller
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Eugene Rogan Creswick
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nick Wood
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Nick Wood
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Mark Miller
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Nick Wood
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Amber Hilgert
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Ellene Smith
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier Mark Miller
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Nick Wood
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ellene Smith
6 Psycho Cross Series Mike Webb
1 Psycho Cross Series Chapell Miller
4 GPTB: Ninkrossi Ellene Smith
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Nick Wood
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nick Wood
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ellene Smith
5 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Ellene Smith
31 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Mike Ripley
9 Battle at Barlow Ellene Smith
3 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Nick Wood
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Nick Wood
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Nicolas Wood
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Jason Stowers
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Todd Embree
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Todd Embry
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series Jason Stowers
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Chapell Miller
10 Psycho Cross Series Todd Embree
21 Psycho Cross Series Mike Webb
1 Psycho Cross Series Chapell Miller
18 Psycho Cross Series Travis Wilson
17 Psycho Cross Series Brian Persons
8 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Ellene Smith
5 Psycho Cross Series Mike Webb
7 Psycho Cross Series Travis Wilson
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Todd Embree
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Jason Stowers
4 Double Cross Ellene Smith
6 GPTB: Double Cross Ellene Smith
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Todd Embree
13 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Ellene Smith
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Todd Embree
14 Twilight Cyclocross Series Jason Stowers
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Chapell Miller
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Ellene Smith
22 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Nicolas Wood
12 Twilight Crit Series Travis Wilson
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Nicolas Wood
15 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Scott Barker
32 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings MacDonald Jackson
9 Salem STXC Scott Barker
19 Salem STXC MacDonald Jackson
9 Monday PIR Nicolas Wood
41 Salem STXC: Series Standings MacDonald Jackson
30 Salem STXC: Series Standings MacDonald Jackson
DNF Salem STXC MacDonald Jackson
11 Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr Mike Adams
10 Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr Mike Webb
1 Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr James Ceccorulli
1 Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr Jen Morgan
1 Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr Todd Embree
1 Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr MacDonald Jackson
25 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Travis Wilson
31 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
5 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Ellene Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Nick Wood
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Nick Wood
13 Portland Short Track Series Nick Wood
4 Portland Short Track Series Ellene Smith
10 Twilight Crit Series Travis Wilson
6 Portland Short Track Series Nick Wood
5 Portland Short Track Series Ellene Smith
81 High Cascades 100 david hill
14 High Cascades 100 Marcus Benton
8 Portland Short Track Series Ellene Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Nick Wood
5 Portland Short Track Series Ellene Smith
1 Cascade Cream Puff 100 jason saunders
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Ellene Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Nick Wood
4 Portland Short Track Series Ellene Smith
11 Pickett's Charge XC Vonda Derksen
3 Pickett's Charge XC Karen Dewolfe
5 Pickett's Charge XC MacDonald Jackson
3 Pickett's Charge XC Mark Miller
17 Pickett's Charge XC Mike Webb
5 Pickett's Charge XC jason saunders
2 Pickett's Charge XC Nick Wood
5 Pickett's Charge XC scott carroll
9 Pickett's Charge XC Marcus Benton
10 Portland Short Track Series Ellene Smith
3 Test of Endurance 50/100 Justin Price
1 Test of Endurance 50/100 Jason Stowers
9 Test of Endurance 50/100 Jen Morgan
5 Test of Endurance 50/100 Ellene Smith
8 Test of Endurance 50/100 Rachel Beckmann
2 Test of Endurance 50/100 Karen Dewolfe
4 Test of Endurance 50/100 MacDonald Jackson
2 Test of Endurance 50/100 Mark Miller
6 Test of Endurance 50/100 Mike Webb
5 Test of Endurance 50/100 jason saunders
14 Test of Endurance 50/100 Eric Moran
12 Test of Endurance 50/100 Loyal Bassett
2 Test of Endurance 50/100 Nick Wood
1 Test of Endurance 50/100 Travis Wilson
6 Test of Endurance 50/100 Carl Gurney
5 Test of Endurance 50/100 scott carroll
4 Test of Endurance 50/100 Trevor Norland
2 Test of Endurance 50/100 Matt Betts
5 Test of Endurance 50/100 James Ceccorulli
6 Portland Short Track Series Ellene Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Nick Wood
2 Humbug Hurryup Shelley Starkey
19 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Mark Miller
10 Portland Short Track Series Ellene Smith
7 Return on the Jedi XC Vonda Derrsen
2 Return on the Jedi XC Mark Miller
4 Return on the Jedi XC Mike Webb
1 Return on the Jedi XC jason saunders
2 Return on the Jedi XC Alan Brandt
2 Return on the Jedi XC Nick Wood
1 Return on the Jedi XC Trevor Norland
5 Return on the Jedi XC Justin Price
1 Return on the Jedi XC Matt Betts
1 Return on the Jedi XC Karen Dewolfe
1 Sisters Stampede Julia Sparks
27 Sisters Stampede Vonda Derksen
25 Sisters Stampede Jennifer Morgan
13 Sisters Stampede Rachel Beckhmann
4 Sisters Stampede Karen Dewolfe
10 Sisters Stampede MacDonald Jackson
21 Sisters Stampede Brian Quigley
22 Sisters Stampede Mike Webb
18 Sisters Stampede jason saunders
32 Sisters Stampede Eric Moran
18 Sisters Stampede Alan Brandt
2 Sisters Stampede Nick Wood
22 Sisters Stampede Carl Gurney
7 Sisters Stampede Travis Wilson
18 Sisters Stampede Greg Creswick
14 Sisters Stampede Todd Embree
8 Sisters Stampede scott carroll
2 Sisters Stampede Trevor Norland
23 Sisters Stampede Justin Price
8 Sisters Stampede Matt Betts
12 Sisters Stampede Marcus Benton
6 Spring Thaw XC Vonda Derksen
4 Spring Thaw XC Elizabeth Gruber
3 Spring Thaw XC Mark Miller
17 Spring Thaw XC Eric Moran
10 Spring Thaw XC Alan Brandt
6 Spring Thaw XC Nick Wood
13 Spring Thaw XC Mike Ripley
4 Spring Thaw XC Marcus Benton
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Vonda Derksen
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Jennifer Morgan
7 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Rachel Beckmann
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Mark Miller
6 Cascade Chainbreaker XC jason saunders
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Eric Moran
38 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Joe Wright
15 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Alan Brandt
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Aaron Goodwin
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Nick Wood
7 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Travis Wilson
DNS Cascade Chainbreaker XC Trevor Norland
19 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Mike Ripley
15 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Todd Embree
11 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Justin Price
11 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Marcus Benton
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Brian Quigley
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Ellene Smith
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Mark Miller
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Mike Webb
2 Coast Hills Classic XC jason saunders
11 Coast Hills Classic XC Joe Wright
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Jason Stowers
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Nick Wood
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Kristin Carroll
5 Coast Hills Classic XC Todd Embree
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Trevor Norland
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Karen Dewolfe
2 Coast Hills Classic XC James Ceccorulli
32 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Justin Price
10 Twilight Time Trial Series Justin Price
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Vonda Derksen
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Rachel Beckmann
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Mark Miller
13 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Mike Webb
9 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Alan Brandt
4 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Jeremy Andresen
DNF Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Mike Ripley
7 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC scott carroll
5 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Trevor Norland
10 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Marcus Benton
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Vonda Derksen
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Jennifer Morgan
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Julia Sparks
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Ellene Smith
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Amber Hilgert
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Rachel Beckmann
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Melissa Norland
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Karen Dewolfe
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC MacDonald Jackson
17 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Brian Quigley
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Joe Wright
13 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Bo Camero
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Jeremy Andresen
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Mark Miller
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC jason saunders
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Mike Webb
24 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Chapell Miller
17 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Jason Stowers
17 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Carl Gurney
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Travis Wilson
13 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Todd Embree
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Greg Creswick
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Trevor Norland
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Justin Price
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Marcus Benton
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC James Ceccorulli
9 Banana Belt Series Standings Marcus Benton
14 Banana Belt Marcus Benton
5 Banana Belt Marcus Benton
5 Banana Belt Series Points Marcus Benton
1 Echo Red to Red Jennifer Morgan
16 Echo Red to Red Stephanie Rouse
15 Echo Red to Red Ellene Smith
3 Echo Red to Red Elizabeth Gruber
1 Echo Red to Red Rachel Beckmann
20 Echo Red to Red Michelle Hannaford
4 Echo Red to Red Nik Wood
25 Echo Red to Red Alan Brandt
26 Echo Red to Red Travis Wilson
21 Echo Red to Red Mike Ripley
3 Echo Red to Red Trevor Norland
26 Echo Red to Red James Ceccorulli
14 Echo Red to Red Marcus Benton
25 Cherry Pie Marcus Benton
11 Cherry Pie scott carroll