Owens Healthcare

Event Name
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Bill Reuss
5 Crawfish Criterium Bill Reuss
13 Health Net Criterium William Ruess
25 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Bill Reuss
22 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Bill Reuss
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Bill Reuss
4 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Bill Reuss
11 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Bill Reuss
12 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Bill Reuss
44 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Bill Reuss
36 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Bill Reuss
60 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Bill Reuss
2 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Bill Reuss
240 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bill Reuss
17 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race John Friesen
55 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Bill Reuss
19 Monday PIR Mike Simpson
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification John Friesen
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Mike Simpson
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Mark Blaser
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Mark Blaser
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race John Friesen
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Mike Simpson
97 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mark Blaser
280 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mike Simpson
153 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time John Friesen
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium John Friesen
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium John Friesen
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Mark Blaser
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Mike Simpson
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial John Friesen
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Mike Simpson
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Mark Blaser
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race John Friesen
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Tom Bey
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Mark Blaser
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Mike Simpson
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Mark Blaser
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Tom Bey
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Mark Blaser
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Mark Blaser
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Tom Bey
339 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tom Bey
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mark Blaser
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Mark Blaser
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Tom Bey
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Mark Blaser
20 Silverton Road Race Bill Reuss
17 Table Rock Road Race Tom Bey
16 Table Rock Road Race Todd Dodds
2 Table Rock Road Race Mark Blaser
3 Table Rock Road Race John Friesen
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Mark Blaser
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Todd Dodds
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Mark Blaser
42 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Tom Bey
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Mike Simpson
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Mike Simpson
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Mark Blaser
55 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Todd Dodds
38 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Tom Bey
50 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Jonz Norine
37 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Bill Reuss
32 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification John Friesen
52 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Jonz Norine
39 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race John Friesen
35 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Bill Reuss
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Mark Blaser
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial John Friesen
32 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Jonz Norine
28 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Bill Reuss
28 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Mike Simpson
272 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mike Simpson
108 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mark Blaser
151 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jonz Norine
143 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bill Reuss
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Mike Simpson
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Mark Blaser
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Todd Dodds
32 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Tom Bey
69 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Bill Reuss
64 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Jonz Norine
27 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race John Friesen
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Bill Reuss
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Jonz Norine
111 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time John Friesen
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Mike Simpson
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Bill Reuss
42 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race John Friesen
30 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Tom Bey
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Todd Dodds
23 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Mark Blaser
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Jonz Norine
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series John Friesen
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Bill Reuss
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Bill Reuss