Rapha Racing NW

Event Name
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Thomas Cody
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Slate Olson
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Nate Magaret
DNF OBRA CCX Championship Ben Jacobsen
3 OBRA CCX Championship Nate Magaret
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Slate Olson
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Thomas Cody
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ben Jacobsen
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nate Magaret
39 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Richard Potestio
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Nate Magaret
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Slate Olson
39 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jonathan Irick
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Slate Olson
51 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Richard Potestio
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Nate Magaret
31 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Thomas Cody
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Tim Coffey
41 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Richard Potestio
18 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Slate Olson
60 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Tim Coffey
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Richard Potestio
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Slate Olson
45 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Jonathan Irick
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Nate Magaret
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Thomas Cody
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jonathan Irick
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Nate Magaret
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tim Coffey
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Slate Olson
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy John Leonard
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Jonathan Irick
15 Battle at Barlow Thomas Cody
14 Battle at Barlow Nate Magaret
9 Battle at Barlow Slate Olson
36 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Jonathan Irick
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX Thomas Cody
7 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series john gorman
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series John Leonard
23 Tuesday PIR: August Series David Hemming
31 Tuesday PIR: August Series Craig Hamilton
6 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
7 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
11 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
23 Tuesday PIR Christopher hamilton
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Richard Potestio
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit John Leonard
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Nate Magaret
30 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
53 Tuesday PIR Christopher hamilton
34 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
3 Tuesday PIR-series points John Leonard
2 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
10 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
2 Franz Bakery Criterium Nate Magaret
45 Tuesday PIR Christopher hamilton
17 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
25 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
36 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
34 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
5 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
27 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
31 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
37 Monday PIR David Hemming
54 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
3 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
21 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
35 Tuesday PIR Al VanNoy
40 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
55 Tuesday PIR Nate Magaret
30 Monday PIR Nate Magaret
24 Tuesday PIR: July Series John Grochau
27 Tuesday PIR: July Series David Hemming
29 Tuesday PIR: July Series John Leonard
9 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
34 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
25 Tuesday PIR Al VanNoy
10 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
20 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
14 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
13 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
22 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
11 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Thomas Cody
27 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Nate Magaret
48 Tuesday PIR Nate Magaret
19 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
34 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
38 Tuesday PIR Al VanNoy
30 Tuesday PIR Christopher hamilton
13 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
39 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
22 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
44 Tuesday PIR Todd Littlehales
58 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
14 Monday PIR Craig Hamilton
5 Gresham Crit Thomas Cody
24 Mt. Tabor Series John Leonard
DNF Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
DNF Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
9 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
21 Tuesday PIR Al VanNoy
23 Tuesday PIR Nate Magaret
25 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
DNF Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
29 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
12 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
18 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
34 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
7 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
11 Tuesday PIR Tim Coffey
23 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
25 Monday PIR Jonathan Irick
21 Mt. Tabor Series Thomas Cody
20 Tuesday PIR: June Series John Grochau
19 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
10 Tuesday PIR Christopher hamilton
15 Tuesday PIR: June Series Christopher hamilton
25 Tuesday PIR Nate Magaret
DNF Tuesday PIR Tim Coffey
30 Tuesday PIR Al VanNoy
47 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
44 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
40 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
48 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
31 Monday PIR-June Series Craig Hamilton
4 Pickett's Charge Tim Coffey
16 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
5 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
55 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
43 Tuesday PIR Christopher hamilton
27 Tuesday PIR Ben Jacobsen
26 Tuesday PIR Al VanNoy
23 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
27 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
7 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
14 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
30 Tuesday PIR Nate Magaret
13 Monday PIR Craig Hamilton
DNF Cirque du Cycling Christopher hamilton
32 Cirque du Cycling Nate Magaret
23 Cirque du Cycling David Hemming
6 Tuesday PIR Steve Marcy
5 Tuesday PIR Christopher hamilton
13 Tuesday PIR Ben Jacobsen
15 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
70 Tuesday PIR Todd Littlehales
26 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
51 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
63 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
56 Monday PIR Jonathan Irick
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Nate Magaret
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Nate Magaret
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Nate Magaret
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Nate Magaret
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Nate Magaret
20 Tuesday PIR Christopher hamilton
8 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
31 Tuesday PIR Nate Magaret
28 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
19 Monday PIR: May Series Totals David Hemming
28 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Steve Marcy
15 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
12 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
19 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Christopher hamilton
16 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
23 Tuesday PIR
12 Monday PIR David Hemming
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Chris Wright
54 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
14 Tuesday PIR Steve Marcy
56 Tuesday PIR Ben Jacobsen
15 Tuesday PIR Christopher hamilton
27 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
47 Tuesday PIR Nate Magaret
44 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
50 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
9 Monday PIR David Hemming
14 Tuesday PIR
110 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
108 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
95 Tuesday PIR Nate Magaret
76 Tuesday PIR Al VanNoy
45 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
42 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
33 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
32 Tuesday PIR Todd Littlehales
31 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
27 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
15 Tuesday PIR Steve Marcy
26 Tuesday PIR Jeff Mitchem
5 Tuesday PIR Christopher hamilton
9 Tuesday PIR Steve Marcy
30 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
18 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
23 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
16 Tuesday PIR Nate Magaret
21 Monday PIR David Hemming
11 Eugene Roubaix Craig Hamilton
23 Eugene Roubaix Jeff Mitchem
23 Eugene Roubaix John Grochau
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Nate Magaret
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Christopher hamilton
21 Tuesday PIR Jeff Mitchem
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Steve Marcy
4 Tuesday PIR
10 Tuesday PIR: April Series John Grochau
30 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
13 Tuesday PIR
3 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
19 Tuesday PIR
17 Tuesday PIR Ben Jacobsen
24 Tuesday PIR
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Christopher hamilton
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Christopher hamilton
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Steve Marcy
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Christopher hamilton
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Christopher hamilton
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Steve Marcy
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Steve Marcy
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Christopher hamilton
18 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
2 Tuesday PIR Christopher hamilton
22 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
19 Tuesday PIR
9 Tuesday PIR Steve Marcy
21 Tuesday PIR Steve Marcy
48 Tuesday PIR Ben Jacobsen
76 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
69 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
51 Tuesday PIR Jeff Mitchem
38 Tuesday PIR Nate Magaret
20 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
53 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
31 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
5 Tuesday PIR Steve Marcy
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Nate Magaret
36 Piece of Cake David Hemming
34 Piece of Cake Chris Wright
DNF Piece of Cake Jonathan Irick
35 Piece of Cake Andrew Barrett
10 Piece of Cake Christopher hamilton
27 Piece of Cake Nate Magaret
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Christopher hamilton
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Craig Hamilton
40 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Craig Hamilton
46 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 John Grochau
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Christopher hamilton
46 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Nate Magaret
24 Banana Belt Series Craig Hamilton
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jonathan Irick
48 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Bob Grummel
68 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Nate Magaret
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Nate Magaret
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race David Hemming
2 Cherry Pie Jeff Mitchem