Rapha Racing NW

Event Name
38 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Thomas Cody
24 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Greg Talbert
14 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Thomas Cody
21 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Greg Talbert
35 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Thomas Cody
13 Cross Crusade Slate Olson
14 Cross Crusade Thomas Cody
24 Cross Crusade Nate Magaret
DNF Cross Crusade Thomas Cody
35 Cross Crusade Greg Talbert
41 Cross Crusade Richard Potestio
18 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Greg Talbert
32 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Thomas Cody
39 Cross Crusade Richard Potestio
DNF Cross Crusade Greg Talbert
35 Cross Crusade Greg Talbert
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Greg Talbert
DNF Cross Crusade john gorman
28 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Thomas Cody
10 Cross Crusade Jonathan Irick
40 Cross Crusade Greg Talbert
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Greg Talbert
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Greg Talbert
24 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Thomas Cody
41 Cross Crusade Richard Potestio
22 Cross Crusade Nate Magaret
DNF Cross Crusade Tim Coffey
23 Cross Crusade Greg Talbert
34 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Greg Talbert
18 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Thomas Cody
39 Cross Crusade Richard Potestio
54 Cross Crusade Andrew Barrett
28 Cross Crusade Greg Talbert
DNF Cross Crusade Nate Magaret
57 Cross Crusade Richard Potestio
16 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Thomas Cody
30 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Greg Talbert
6 Cross Crusade Jonathan Irick
22 Cross Crusade Nate Magaret
10 Cross Crusade Thomas Cody
37 Cross Crusade Greg Talbert
75 Cross Crusade Tim Coffey
30 Cross Crusade Richard Potestio
48 Blind Date Richard Potestio
12 Battle at Barlow Nate Magaret
22 Battle at Barlow Greg Talbert
5 Battle at Barlow Thomas Cody
25 Battle at Barlow Richard Potestio
15 Battle at Barlow Jonathan Irick
17 Hood River Double Cross Greg Talbert
3 Hood River Double Cross Jeff Mitchem
15 Hood River Double Cross Thomas Cody
28 Hood River Double Cross Jeff Mitchem
11 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Thomas Cody
22 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Greg Talbert
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Thomas Cody
47 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Joshua Creem
22 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge David Hemming
19 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Adam Aguilar
22 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times David Hemming
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Greg Talbert
14 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
9 Tuesday PIR-August Series John Grochau
2 Tuesday PIR-August Series Todd Littlehales
21 Tuesday PIR-August Series John Leonard
20 Tuesday PIR-August Series David Hemming
2 Tuesday PIR Todd Littlehales
18 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
24 Tuesday PIR Nate Magaret
22 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
25 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
54 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
50 Tuesday PIR Richard Potestio
37 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
33 Tuesday PIR Steve Marcy
30 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
28 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
61 Tuesday PIR Tim Coffey
4 Monday PIR David Hemming
17 Monday PIR-August Series David Hemming
1 Kruger's Kermesse Nate Magaret
3 Kruger's Kermesse David Hemming
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Jonathan Irick
14 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
19 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
28 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
2 Tuesday PIR Todd Littlehales
30 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
51 Tuesday PIR Christopher Hamilton
47 Tuesday PIR Tim Coffey
34 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
33 Tuesday PIR Nate Magaret
20 Tuesday PIR Steve Marcy
14 Monday PIR David Hemming
9 Giro di Portland John Grochau
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals David Hemming
12 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
6 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
1 Tuesday PIR Todd Littlehales
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals John Leonard
26 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
4 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Todd Littlehales
3 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals John Grochau
50 Tuesday PIR Christopher Hamilton
49 Tuesday PIR Tim Coffey
31 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
28 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
15 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
6 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
16 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
20 Tuesday PIR Steve Marcy
DNF Tuesday PIR Jeff Mitchem
60 Tuesday PIR Christopher Hamilton
56 Tuesday PIR Todd Littlehales
50 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
53 Tuesday PIR Tim Coffey
52 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
55 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
27 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
17 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Adam Aguilar
15 Oregon Super D Oakridge Adam Aguilar
6 Longview Criterium Nate Magaret
4 Longview Criterium Ben Jacobsen
31 Longview Criterium John Grochau
27 Longview Criterium Jeff Mitchem
20 Longview Criterium Bob Grummel
15 Longview Criterium Thomas Cody
1 Longview Criterium Todd Littlehales
19 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
34 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
39 Tuesday PIR Nate Magaret
4 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
6 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
47 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
45 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
40 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
11 Tuesday PIR Jeff Mitchem
12 Portland Short Track Series David Hemming
10 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series David Hemming
10 Vancouver Criterium Nate Magaret
1 Tuesday PIR-July Series John Grochau
28 Tuesday PIR-July Series Todd Littlehales
13 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
15 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
21 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
16 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
63 Tuesday PIR Jeff Mitchem
32 Tuesday PIR Ben Jacobsen
52 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
45 Tuesday PIR Al Van Noy
44 Tuesday PIR Nate Magaret
42 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
59 Tuesday PIR Tim Coffey
10 Portland Short Track Series David Hemming
DNF High Cascades 100 Thomas Cody
36 Tuesday PIR Al Van Noy
15 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
23 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Todd Littlehales
1 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals John Grochau
1 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
47 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
27 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
29 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
DNF Portland Short Track Series David Hemming
29 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
6 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
22 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
18 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
17 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
24 Tuesday PIR Christopher Hamilton
13 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Todd Littlehales
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals John Grochau
27 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
30 Monday PIR Jonathan Irick
2 Portland Short Track Series David Hemming
25 Mt. Tabor Series Nate Magaret
24 Tuesday PIR Christopher Hamilton
10 Tuesday PIR Todd Littlehales
33 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
40 Tuesday PIR Nate Magaret
32 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
5 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
10 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Nate Magaret
25 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Nate Magaret
21 Tuesday PIR-June Series Ben Jacobsen
8 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
19 Tuesday PIR-June Series John Grochau
15 Tuesday PIR-June Series John Leonard
7 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
21 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
22 Tuesday PIR-June Series Joshua Creem
25 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
27 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
37 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
33 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
14 Monday PIR Craig Hamilton
14 Portland Short Track Series-June Series David Hemming
12 Portland Short Track Series David Hemming
10 Franz Criterium Nate Magaret
45 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
26 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Ben Jacobsen
9 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals John Leonard
27 Tuesday PIR Al Van Noy
32 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
17 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
36 Tuesday PIR Tim Coffey
30 Portland Short Track Series Richard Potestio
6 Portland Short Track Series David Hemming
12 Mt. Tabor Series Nate Magaret
34 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
14 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
10 Tuesday PIR-June Series Ben Jacobsen
5 Tuesday PIR-June Series John Leonard
36 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
38 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
37 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
3 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
15 Mt. Tabor Series Nate Magaret
7 Tuesday PIR Ben Jacobsen
15 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
21 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
32 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
36 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
41 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
38 Tuesday PIR Nate Magaret
37 Tuesday PIR Tim Coffey
22 Portland Short Track Series Richard Potestio
40 Monday PIR Jeff Mitchem
DNF Vanport Kermesse Jonathan Irick
9 Vanport Kermesse John Grochau
8 Vanport Kermesse Chris Wright
10 Vanport Kermesse Tim Coffey
4 Vanport Kermesse Thomas Cody
2 Vanport Kermesse John Leonard
DNF Vanport Kermesse Joshua Creem
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Nate Magaret
38 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
8 Tuesday PIR-May Series Todd Littlehales
27 Tuesday PIR-May Series Nate Magaret
4 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
14 Tuesday PIR Ben Jacobsen
17 Tuesday PIR Nate Magaret
25 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
43 Tuesday PIR Tim Coffey
42 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
35 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
36 Tuesday PIR Al Van Noy
5 Tuesday PIR-May Series John Leonard
30 Monday PIR-Series Jonathan Irick
6 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Ben Jacobsen
20 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Nate Magaret
11 Monday PIR Jonathan Irick
5 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Ben Jacobsen
5 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Nate Magaret
9 Tuesday PIR-Series John Leonard
6 Tuesday PIR-Series Todd Littlehales
21 Tuesday PIR-Series Nate Magaret
12 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
84 Tuesday PIR Tim Coffey
74 Tuesday PIR Al Van Noy
50 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
41 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
17 Tuesday PIR Nate Magaret
35 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
32 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
20 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
38 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race John Leonard
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Thomas Cody
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Nate Magaret
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Nate Magaret
6 Tuesday PIR-Series John Leonard
4 Tuesday PIR-Series Todd Littlehales
2 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
5 Tuesday PIR Todd Littlehales
3 Tuesday PIR Todd Littlehales
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker David Hemming
73 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
49 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
88 Tuesday PIR Ben Jacobsen
10 Tuesday PIR Nate Magaret
65 Tuesday PIR Jeff Mitchem
53 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
18 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
24 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Ben Jacobsen
3 Bear Springs XC David Hemming
12 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Ben Jacobsen
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Nate Magaret
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Nate Magaret
1 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
22 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Ben Jacobsen
3 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals John Leonard
29 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
26 Tuesday PIR Ben Jacobsen
17 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
20 Tuesday PIR Jeff Mitchem
40 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
63 Tuesday PIR Tim Coffey
49 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
48 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
67 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC David Hemming
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Nate Magaret
66 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
12 Tuesday PIR Todd Littlehales
22 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
24 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
18 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Ben Jacobsen
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals John Leonard
45 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
108 Tuesday PIR Jeff Mitchem
88 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
80 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
73 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
71 Tuesday PIR Ben Jacobsen
69 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
11 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Ben Jacobsen
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Ben Jacobsen
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Nate Magaret
15 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Ben Jacobsen
22 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
5 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
2 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals John Leonard
9 Tuesday PIR Ben Jacobsen
33 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
76 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
69 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
38 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
29 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC David Hemming
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Nate Magaret
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Nate Magaret
24 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
3 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
DNF Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
44 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
47 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Nate Magaret
80 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Nate Magaret
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Nate Magaret
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Nate Magaret
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Nate Magaret
30 Banana Belt 3 Chris Wright
24 Banana Belt 3 Nate Magaret
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Nate Magaret
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Craig Hamilton
21 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Ben Jacobsen
32 Banana Belt 2 Thomas Cody
5 Banana Belt 2 John Leonard
8 Banana Belt 2 Nate Magaret
34 Banana Belt 2 Craig Hamilton
12 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Nate Magaret
9 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 John Leonard
13 Banana Belt Series John Leonard
19 Banana Belt Series Nate Magaret
21 Banana Belt 1 Nate Magaret
29 Banana Belt Series Ben Jacobsen
13 Banana Belt 1 Ben Jacobsen
32 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Ben Jacobsen
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Ben Jacobsen
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Jeff Mitchem
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Nate Magaret
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race David Hemming