Rapha Racing NW

Event Name
6 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Greg Talbert
11 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Greg Talbot
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Greg Talbert
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Nate Magaret
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Slate Olson
72 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Richard Potestio
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Richard Potestio
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Greg Talbert
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Greg Talbert
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Thomas Cody
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Nate Magaret
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Richard Potestio
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Richard Potestio
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Greg Talbert
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nate Magaret
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Richard Potestio
70 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Richard Potestio
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Thomas Cody
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Nate Magaret
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Thomas Cody
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Nate Magaret
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Nate Magaret
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Richard Potestio
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Greg Talbert
18 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Bob Grummel
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Thomas Cody
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Nate Magaret
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Greg Talbert
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Nate Magaret
2 Psycho Cross Series Greg Talbot
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Thomas Cody
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Greg Talbert
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Slate Olson
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Richard Potestio
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Thomas Cody
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nate Magaret
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Nate Magaret
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Thomas Cody
DNF Battle at Barlow Slate Olson
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Thomas Cody
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Potestio
3 Future Cross John Gorman
30 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Richard Potestio
21 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Nate Magaret
10 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Thomas Cody
4 Psycho Cross Series Greg Talbot
10 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series John Gorman
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Thomas Cody
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Thomas Cody
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Richard Potestio
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Thomas Cody
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Richard Potestio
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Thomas Cody
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Richard Potestio
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Thomas Cody
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Potestio
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Richard Potestio
13 Double Cross John Gorman
DNF GPTB: Double Cross Thomas Cody
DNF GPTB: Double Cross Jonathan Irick
24 GPTB: Double Cross John Gorman
DNF GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Nate Magaret
DNF GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Jonathan Irick
15 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Nate Magaret
16 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 John Gorman
17 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Todd Littlehales
6 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Hamilton Christopher
21 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
13 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings John Grochau
8 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings David Hemming
65 Tuesday PIR Tim Coffey
53 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
52 Tuesday PIR Richard Potestio
46 Tuesday PIR Al Van Noy
41 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
23 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
10 Tuesday PIR Todd Littlehales
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings David Hemming
21 Monday PIR Jonathan Irick
1 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Julie Krasniak
3 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Thomas Cody
48 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
61 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
53 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
6 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
45 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
40 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
23 Tuesday PIR Steve Marcy
22 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
17 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
10 Tuesday PIR Hamilton Christopher
9 Tuesday PIR Todd Littlehales
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Hemming
DNF Monday PIR Richard Potestio
5 Giro di Portland Thomas Cody
DNF Giro di Portland Thomas Cody
29 Tuesday PIR Steve Marcy
50 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
43 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
28 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
23 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
22 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
3 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
10 Tuesday PIR Hamilton Christopher
21 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Hemming
5 Monday PIR David Hemming
9 OBRA Criterium Hamilton Christopher
41 Portland Twilight Criterium Simon Rubins
3 Portland Twilight Criterium Jeremy Dunn
31 Portland Twilight Criterium Julie Krasniak
47 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
6 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
14 Tuesday PIR Steve Marcy
18 Tuesday PIR Todd Littlehales
20 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
34 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
35 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
62 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
41 Tuesday PIR Jeff Mitchem
45 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
3 Tuesday PIR Hamilton Christopher
38 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
45 Monday PIR Richard Potestio
3 Monday PIR David Hemming
3 Franz Criterium Hamilton Christopher
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Todd Littlehales
26 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings John Grochau
28 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Joshua Creem
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Hamilton Christopher
29 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings John Leonard
34 Tuesday PIR Slate Olson
56 Tuesday PIR Tim Coffey
45 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
44 Tuesday PIR Richard Potestio
5 Tuesday PIR Hamilton Christopher
28 Tuesday PIR Jeff Mitchem
23 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
20 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
17 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
12 Tuesday PIR Todd Littlehales
42 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
6 Vancouver Criterium Hamilton Christopher
5 Swan Island Criterium Hamilton Christopher
21 Swan Island Criterium Hamilton Christopher
17 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
DNF Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
1 Tuesday PIR Hamilton Christopher
2 Tuesday PIR Todd Littlehales
DNF Tuesday PIR Steve Marcy
DNF Tuesday PIR Otis Rubottom
DNF Tuesday PIR John Grochau
20 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
17 Monday PIR Jonathan Irick
36 Monday PIR Richard Potestio
8 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Hamilton Christopher
5 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Hamilton Christopher
41 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Hamilton Christopher
44 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Hamilton Christopher
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Creem
32 Cascade Classic Hamilton Christopher
21 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings John Leonard
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Hamilton Christopher
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings John Grochau
DNF Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
26 Tuesday PIR Tim Coffey
25 Tuesday PIR Steve Marcy
24 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
19 Tuesday PIR Todd Littlehales
16 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
9 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
6 Tuesday PIR Hamilton Christopher
10 Gresham Crit Thomas Cody
2 Gresham Crit Hamilton Christopher
9 Mt. Tabor Series Hamilton Christopher
DNF Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
DNF Tuesday PIR Steve Marcy
DNF Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
DNF Tuesday PIR Richard Potestio
21 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
20 Tuesday PIR Al Van Noy
18 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
9 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
4 Tuesday PIR Hamilton Christopher
9 OBRA Track Championships Hamilton Christopher
4 St. Honore Criterium Hamilton Christopher
DNF Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
41 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
35 Tuesday PIR Jeff Mitchem
33 Tuesday PIR Nate Magaret
32 Tuesday PIR Tim Coffey
8 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
28 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
12 Tuesday PIR Todd Littlehales
11 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
30 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
4 Alpenrose Six Day Hamilton Christopher
5 Alpenrose Six Day Hamilton Christopher
5 Alpenrose Six Day Hamilton Christopher
5 Alpenrose Six Day Hamilton Christopher
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Hamilton Christopher
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Hamilton Christopher
20 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings David Hemming
24 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Steve Marcy
13 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Hamilton Christopher
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Todd Littlehales
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Hamilton Christopher
6 Tuesday PIR Todd Littlehales
12 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
5 Alpenrose Six Day Hamilton Christopher
32 Tuesday PIR Tim Coffey
31 Tuesday PIR Otis Rubottom
30 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
28 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
22 Tuesday PIR Jeff Mitchem
19 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
7 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Hamilton Christopher
4 Alpenrose Six Day Hamilton Christopher
5 Alpenrose Six Day Hamilton Christopher
41 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
52 Tuesday PIR Otis Rubottom
42 Tuesday PIR Al Van Noy
54 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
39 Tuesday PIR
38 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
30 Tuesday PIR
2 Tuesday PIR Todd Littlehales
24 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
18 Tuesday PIR
10 Tuesday PIR Steve Marcy
27 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
17 Monday PIR Bob Grummel
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Hamilton Christopher
11 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings David Hemming
6 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Todd Littlehales
7 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Hamilton Christopher
3 Tuesday PIR Hamilton Christopher
33 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
31 Tuesday PIR Jeff Mitchem
5 Tuesday PIR Todd Littlehales
25 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
19 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
7 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
30 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
1 Portland Short Track Series David Hemming
33 Monday PIR Jonathan Irick
42 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
56 Tuesday PIR Al Van Noy
61 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
41 Tuesday PIR Jeff Mitchem
36 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
30 Tuesday PIR Hamilton Christopher
9 Tuesday PIR Todd Littlehales
27 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
21 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
20 Tuesday PIR Nate Magaret
12 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
29 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
16 Mt. Tabor Series Nate Magaret
45 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
18 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Thomas Cody
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings David Hemming
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Hamilton Christopher
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Todd Littlehales
78 Tuesday PIR Nate Magaret
75 Tuesday PIR Otis Rubottom
74 Tuesday PIR Tim Coffey
73 Tuesday PIR Jeff Mitchem
68 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
67 Tuesday PIR Richard Potestio
57 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
47 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
5 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
42 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
26 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
24 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
14 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
3 Tuesday PIR Todd Littlehales
7 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Hamilton Christopher
22 Monday PIR - May Series Standings David Hemming
33 Monday PIR John Grochau
5 Sisters Stampede David Hemming
23 Bend Don't Brake Hamilton Christopher
2 Tuesday PIR Todd Littlehales
4 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Todd Littlehales
12 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings David Hemming
5 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Hamilton Christopher
13 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
DNF Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
DNF Tuesday PIR Jeff Mitchem
37 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
36 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
33 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
21 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
15 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Hamilton Christopher
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Hemming
1 Monday PIR Hamilton Christopher
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Hamilton Christopher
22 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Thomas Cody
23 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Nate Magaret
40 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
85 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
84 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
81 Tuesday PIR Nate Magaret
63 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
6 Tuesday PIR Hamilton Christopher
11 Tuesday PIR John Leonard
34 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
39 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
9 Monday PIR David Hemming
DNS Cascade Chainbreaker XC David Hemming
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Hamilton Christopher
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Jeff Mitchem
37 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
83 Tuesday PIR John Grochau
81 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
75 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
43 Tuesday PIR Hamilton Christopher
86 Tuesday PIR Jeff Mitchem
36 Tuesday PIR Nate Magaret
35 Tuesday PIR Otis Rubottom
34 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
31 Tuesday PIR Steve Marcy
30 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
24 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
11 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
2 Tuesday PIR Todd Littlehales
DNF Montinore Road Race Joshua Creem
30 Montinore Road Race Hamilton Christopher
18 Montinore Road Race Thomas Cody
40 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
44 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
DNF Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
30 Tuesday PIR Steve Marcy
2 Tuesday PIR Hamilton Christopher
3 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
25 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
8 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC David Hemming
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Thomas Cody
41 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Irick
16 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings David Hemming
11 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Andrew Barrett
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Hamilton Christopher
53 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
50 Tuesday PIR Otis Rubottom
47 Tuesday PIR Steve Marcy
45 Tuesday PIR Tim Coffey
43 Tuesday PIR Hamilton Christopher
17 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Craig Hamilton
40 Tuesday PIR Al Van Noy
35 Tuesday PIR Chris Wright
28 Tuesday PIR Todd Littlehales
23 Tuesday PIR Nate Magaret
7 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
12 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
10 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
20 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
18 Monday PIR David Hemming
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Thomas Cody
21 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
23 Tuesday PIR Andrew Barrett
25 Tuesday PIR Bob Grummel
15 Tuesday PIR Otis Rubottom
1 Tuesday PIR Hamilton Christopher
9 Tuesday PIR David Hemming
20 Monday PIR David Hemming
16 Kings Valley RR Hamilton Christopher
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Thomas Cody
20 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series David Hemming
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Thomas Cody
25 Piece of Cake RR Thomas Cody
3 Piece of Cake RR Hamilton Christopher
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Thomas Cody
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series David Hemming
2 Banana Belt Hamilton Christopher
13 Banana Belt Thomas Cody
3 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Hamilton Christopher
15 Banana Belt: Series Points Thomas Cody
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Hamilton Christopher
25 Banana Belt Series Standings Hamilton Christopher
19 Banana Belt Hamilton Craig
9 Banana Belt Thomas Cody
6 Banana Belt Series Standings Erika Jackson
15 Banana Belt Hamilton Christopher
14 Banana Belt Series Standings Thomas Cody
15 Banana Belt: Series Points Hamilton Christopher
9 Banana Belt: Series Points Thomas Cody
23 Banana Belt Patrick Triato
DNF Banana Belt Joshua Creem
17 Banana Belt Thomas Cody
10 Banana Belt Erika Jackson
7 Banana Belt Hamilton Christopher
35 Banana Belt Patrick Triato
28 Banana Belt Richard Potestio
41 Banana Belt Joshua Creem
5 Banana Belt Erika Jackson
DNF Banana Belt Thomas Cody
DNF Banana Belt Nate Magaret
17 Banana Belt Hamilton Christopher
5 Banana Belt Series Points Erika Jackson