Mountain View Cycles/Subway

Event Name
41 USGP of Cyclocross Eric Sletmoe
1 USGP of Cyclocross Taylor Tyynismaa
2 USGP of Cyclocross Zachary Mikkelson
1 USGP of Cyclocross Julie Swearingen
11 USGP of Cyclocross Rubin Field
3 USGP of Cyclocross Zachary Mikkelson
15 USGP of Cyclocross Emily O'Connell
1 USGP of Cyclocross Julie Swearingen
41 USGP of Cyclocross Eric Sletmoe
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Gregg Leion
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Taylor Tyynismaa
37 Kruger's Crossing CCX Tony Dirks
9 Kruger's Crossing CCX Thomas Cody
46 Kruger's Crossing CCX Karl Mikkelson
41 Kruger's Crossing CCX Eric Sletmoe
5 Kruger's Crossing CCX Gregg Leion
38 Kruger's Crossing CCX Eric Moody
5 Kruger's Crossing CCX Karl Mikkelson
6 Kruger's Crossing CCX Zachary Mikkelson
39 Kruger's Crossing CCX Eric Moody
8 Kruger's Crossing CCX Wes Swearingen
16 Kruger's Crossing CCX Mark Frost
1 Kruger's Crossing CCX Amalia Sletmoe
7 Kruger's Crossing CCX Julie Swearingen
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Rubin Field
44 Cross Crusade Karl Mikkelson
4 Cross Crusade Tre Hendricks
18 Cross Crusade Jennifer Donnelly
12 Cross Crusade Erin O'Connell
8 Cross Crusade jennifer wardell
1 Cross Crusade Julie Swearingen
1 Cross Crusade Taylor Tyynismaa
62 Cross Crusade Eric Sletmoe
29 Cross Crusade Tom Iverson
17 Cross Crusade Andrew Hayes
21 Cross Crusade Gregg Leion
16 Cross Crusade Karl Mikkelson
10 Cross Crusade Thomas Cody
22 Cross Crusade Rubin Field
16 Cross Crusade Zachary Mikkelson
22 Cross Crusade Eric Moody
66 Cross Crusade Adam Holt
34 Cross Crusade Wes Swearingen
DNS Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Gregg Leion
212 SSCXWC Wes Swearingen
35 Cross Crusade Wes Swearingen
1 Cross Crusade Taylor Tyynismaa
42 Cross Crusade Stephanie Hendricks
4 Cross Crusade Julie Swearingen
9 Cross Crusade jennifer wardell
20 Cross Crusade Jennifer Donnelly
3 Cross Crusade Tre Hendricks
34 Cross Crusade Christopher Van Tilburg
103 SSCXWC Eric Sletmoe
57 SSCXWC Karl Mikkelson
23 Cross Crusade Rubin Field
27 Cross Crusade Gregg Leion
85 Cross Crusade Eric Sletmoe
25 Cross Crusade Thomas Cody
2 Cross Crusade Karl Mikkelson
150 Cross Crusade Kerr
18 Cross Crusade Andrew Hayes
33 Cross Crusade Mark Frost
35 Cross Crusade Tom Iverson
41 Cross Crusade Eric Moody
DNF Cross Crusade Tom Scully
5 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Tony Dirks
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Adam Holt
24 Cross Crusade Edward Tyynismaa
14 Cross Crusade Zachary Mikkelson
19 Cross Crusade Rubin Field
DNF Cross Crusade Jennifer Mikkelson
19 Cross Crusade Karl Mikkelson
17 Cross Crusade Gregg Leion
15 Cross Crusade Andrew Hayes
DNF Cross Crusade Carol Mikkelson
14 Cross Crusade Tre Hendricks
21 Cross Crusade Christopher Van Tilburg
57 Cross Crusade Karl Mikkelson
1 Cross Crusade Taylor Tyynismaa
16 Cross Crusade Stephanie Hendricks
1 Cross Crusade Julie Swearingen
1 Cross Crusade jennifer wardell
19 Cross Crusade Jennifer Donnelly
28 Cross Crusade Wes Swearingen
1 Cross Crusade Taylor Tyynismaa
15 Cross Crusade Stephanie Hendricks
21 Cross Crusade Andrew Hayes
34 Cross Crusade Tony Dirks
31 Cross Crusade Karl Mikkelson
12 Cross Crusade Gregg Leion
23 Cross Crusade Edward Tyynismaa
8 Cross Crusade Zachary Mikkelson
15 Cross Crusade Rubin Field
35 Cross Crusade Wes Swearingen
6 Cross Crusade Julie Swearingen
6 Cross Crusade Amalia Sletmoe
57 Cross Crusade Eric Sletmoe
60 Cross Crusade Karl Mikkelson
1 Cross Crusade Taylor Tyynismaa
25 Cross Crusade Wes Swearingen
34 Cross Crusade Stephanie Hendricks
1 Cross Crusade Julie Swearingen
3 Cross Crusade jennifer wardell
25 Cross Crusade Tre Hendricks
32 Cross Crusade Edward Tyynismaa
22 Cross Crusade Gregg Leion
114 Cross Crusade Tom Scully
15 Cross Crusade Karl Mikkelson
28 Cross Crusade Rubin Field
10 Cross Crusade Zachary Mikkelson
32 Cross Crusade Eric Moody
37 Cross Crusade Tom Iverson
27 Cross Crusade Mark Frost
20 Cross Crusade Andrew Hayes
12 Cross Crusade Tom Scully
3 Cross Crusade jennifer wardell
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Tony Dirks
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Bartholomew Martin
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Tony Dirks
13 Cross Crusade Karl Mikkelson
2 Cross Crusade Julie Swearingen
4 Cross Crusade Taylor Tyynismaa
53 Cross Crusade Eric Sletmoe
19 Cross Crusade Gregg Leion
16 Cross Crusade Christopher Van Tilburg
2 Cross Crusade jennifer wardell
17 Cross Crusade Rubin Field
17 Cross Crusade Tom Scully
47 Cross Crusade Tony Dirks
28 Cross Crusade Robert Dobrey
18 Cross Crusade Eric Moody
83 Cross Crusade Adam Holt
32 Cross Crusade Wes Swearingen
12 Cross Crusade Andrew Hayes
16 Cross Crusade Zachary Mikkelson
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Rubin Field
1 Cross Crusade Taylor Tyynismaa
56 Cross Crusade Eric Sletmoe
24 Cross Crusade Zachary Mikkelson
19 Cross Crusade Rubin Field
59 Cross Crusade Robert Dobrey
36 Cross Crusade Eric Moody
20 Cross Crusade Tony Dirks
7 Cross Crusade Colton Swearingen
15 Cross Crusade Andrew Hayes
1 Cross Crusade Julie Swearingen
23 Cross Crusade Mark Frost
17 Cross Crusade Gregg Leion
64 Cross Crusade Karl Mikkelson
33 Cross Crusade Wes Swearingen
5 Cross Crusade jennifer wardell
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Rubin Field
16 Cross Crusade Zachary Mikkelson
5 Cross Crusade jennifer wardell
94 Cross Crusade Matthew Monbouquette
DNF Cross Crusade Eric Sletmoe
114 Cross Crusade Tom Scully
44 Cross Crusade Karl Mikkelson
15 Cross Crusade Thomas Cody
1 Cross Crusade Wes Swearingen
31 Cross Crusade Rubin Field
1 Cross Crusade Julie Swearingen
38 Cross Crusade Tom Iverson
23 Cross Crusade Andrew Hayes
15 Cross Crusade Tom Scully
45 Cross Crusade Adam Holt
8 Cross Crusade Colton Swearingen
6 Cross Crusade Amalia Sletmoe
44 Cross Crusade Eric Moody
22 Cross Crusade Tony Dirks
DNF Cross Crusade Patrick Hughes
33 Cross Crusade Tre Hendricks
1 Cross Crusade Taylor Tyynismaa
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series Bartholomew Martin
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Tony Dirks
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Bartholomew Martin
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series Andrew Hayes
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Tony Dirks
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Rubin Field
DNF Battle at Barlow Robert Dobrey
1 Battle at Barlow Julie Swearingen
46 Battle at Barlow Colton Swearingen
4 Battle at Barlow Karl Mikkelson
9 Battle at Barlow Rubin Field
5 Battle at Barlow Brian Towey
84 Battle at Barlow Eric Moody
11 Battle at Barlow Gregg Leion
5 Battle at Barlow Tony Dirks
17 Battle at Barlow Mark Frost
4 Battle at Barlow Zachary Mikkelson
12 Battle at Barlow Zachary Mikkelson
7 Battle at Barlow Wes Swearingen
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Rubin Field
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Rubin Field
DNF Hood River Double Cross Eric Sletmoe
4 Hood River Double Cross Alix Melton
6 Hood River Double Cross Amalia Sletmoe
21 Hood River Double Cross Stephanie Hendricks
2 Hood River Double Cross Julie Swearingen
11 Hood River Double Cross jennifer wardell
20 Hood River Double Cross Tre Hendricks
10 Hood River Double Cross Rubin Field
6 Hood River Double Cross Zachary Mikkelson
6 Hood River Double Cross Brian Towey
27 Hood River Double Cross Tom Scully
15 Hood River Double Cross Thomas Cody
1 Hood River Double Cross Taylor Tyynismaa
9 Hood River Double Cross Karl Mikkelson
14 Hood River Double Cross Robert Dobrey
23 Hood River Double Cross Colton Swearingen
6 Hood River Double Cross Eric Moody
5 Hood River Double Cross Tony Dirks
5 Hood River Double Cross Mark Frost
1 Hood River Double Cross Tom Scully
2 Hood River Double Cross Tatum Tyynismaa
5 Hood River Double Cross Tony Dirks
13 Hood River Double Cross Robert Dobrey
2 Hood River Double Cross Eric Moody
9 Hood River Double Cross Brian Towey
DNF Hood River Double Cross Zachary Mikkelson
DNF Hood River Double Cross Austin Marquez
6 Hood River Double Cross Rubin Field
23 Hood River Double Cross Eric Sletmoe
6 Hood River Double Cross Karl Mikkelson
13 Hood River Double Cross Tre Hendricks
1 Hood River Double Cross Taylor Tyynismaa
4 Hood River Double Cross Amalia Sletmoe
17 Hood River Double Cross Stephanie Hendricks
18 Hood River Double Cross Colton Swearingen
3 Hood River Double Cross Laura Hagen
7 Hood River Double Cross jennifer wardell
1 Hood River Double Cross Julie Swearingen
6 Pain on the Peak Thomas Cody
5 Pain on the Peak Rubin Field
43 Monday PIR Andrew Hayes
36 Monday PIR Wes Swearingen
11 Monday PIR Tony Dirks
63 Monday PIR Eric Sletmoe
15 Monday PIR: August Series Dan Hewitt
26 Monday PIR: August Series Andrew Hayes
66 Monday PIR Eric Moody
65 Monday PIR Karl Mikkelson
3 Monday PIR: August Series Tony Dirks
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium John Kenney
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification John Kenney
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Dan Hewitt
120 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Dan Hewitt
58 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined John Kenney
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Dan Hewitt
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 John Kenney
42 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Dan Hewitt
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT John Kenney
41 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Dan Hewitt
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Dan Hewitt
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification John Kenney
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Dan Hewitt
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race John Kenney
103 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Dan Hewitt
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Dan Hewitt
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue John Kenney
96 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined John Kenney
38 Monday PIR Eric Moody
2 Monday PIR Dan Hewitt
40 Monday PIR Andrew Hayes
5 Monday PIR Tony Dirks
1 Monday PIR Tony Dirks
9 Monday PIR Andrew Hayes
14 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Tony Dirks
106 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Tony Dirks
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tony Dirks
9 Monday PIR Tony Dirks
9 Gresham Criterium Dan Hewitt
38 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Colton Swearingen
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Wes Swearingen
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Julie Swearingen
41 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Charles Ramsay
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Karl Mikkelson
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Colton Swearingen
52 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Eric Sletmoe
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Wes Swearingen
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Julie Swearingen
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Zachary Mikkelson
2 Crook County Crush XC Laura Hagen
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Colton Swearingen
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Colton Swearingen
28 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Andrew Hayes
27 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Eric Sletmoe
34 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Andrew Hayes
27 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Robert Dobrey
34 Cascade Creampuff Rick Mattis
28 Tuesday PIR Brian Towey
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Wes Swearingen
25 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Robert Dobrey
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Julie Swearingen
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Robert Dobrey
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Karl Mikkelson
26 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Eric Sletmoe
36 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Andrew Hayes
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Zachary Mikkelson
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Colton Swearingen
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Rubin Field
15 Tuesday PIR Wes Swearingen
9 Tuesday PIR Colton Swearingen
40 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Eric Sletmoe
1 The Hood River Super D Colton Swearingen
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Wes Swearingen
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Karl Mikkelson
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Colton Swearingen
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Julie Swearingen
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Colton Swearingen
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Colton Swearingen
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Zachary Mikkelson
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Eric Sletmoe
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Gabriela Ferrat
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification John Kenney
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Gabriela Ferrat
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Gabriela Ferrat
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship John Kenney
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race John Kenney
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial John Kenney
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Gabriela Ferrat
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Gabriela Ferrat
221 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Gabriela Ferrat
196 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined John Kenney
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium John Kenney
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race John Kenney
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Gabriela Ferrat
24 Monday PIR Charles Ramsay
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium marty burck
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium jennifer wardell
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Laura Wilkinson
12 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Albert Gonzales
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Gabriela Ferrat
10 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Brian Towey
6 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Julie Swearingen
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Eric Moody
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Karl Mikkelson
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Tony Dirks
12 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium John Kenney
32 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Eric Moody
37 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Karl Mikkelson
38 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race marty burck
18 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Brian Towey
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race John Kenney
20 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Gabriela Ferrat
52 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Albert Gonzales
38 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Tony Dirks
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race jennifer wardell
19 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Julie Swearingen
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Laura Wilkinson
293 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Julie Swearingen
232 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Gabriela Ferrat
191 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined marty burck
237 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined John Kenney
261 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Brian Towey
282 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Tony Dirks
284 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Eric Moody
322 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Karl Mikkelson
81 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Albert Gonzales
295 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Laura Wilkinson
320 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined jennifer wardell
32 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial jennifer wardell
14 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Laura Wilkinson
12 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Julie Swearingen
41 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Karl Mikkelson
32 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Eric Moody
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Tony Dirks
23 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Brian Towey
13 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial John Kenney
32 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial marty burck
19 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Gabriela Ferrat
65 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Albert Gonzales
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Tatum Tyynismaa
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race marty burck
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Andrew Hayes
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Edward Tyynismaa
40 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Tony Dirks
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Karl Mikkelson
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Eric Moody
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Brian Towey
13 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race John Kenney
15 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Gabriela Ferrat
46 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Albert Gonzales
132 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Gabriela Ferrat
44 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Albert Gonzales
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification jennifer wardell
40 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Albert Gonzales
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification marty burck
40 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Albert Gonzales
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Gabriela Ferrat
17 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Julie Swearingen
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification John Kenney
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Tony Dirks
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Karl Mikkelson
26 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Eric Moody
17 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Brian Towey
13 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Laura Wilkinson
27 Monday PIR Charles Ramsay
47 Rehearsal Road Race Tony Dirks
35 Silverton RR Karl Mikkelson
1 Silverton RR Julie Swearingen
10 Silverton RR Colton Swearingen
10 Silverton RR John Kenney
22 Silverton RR Eric Sletmoe
30 Silverton RR Wes Swearingen
8 Silverton RR jennifer wardell
37 Silverton RR Tony Dirks
49 Silverton RR Karl Mikkelson
14 Silverton RR Brian Towey
31 Silverton RR Eric Sletmoe
42 Silverton RR Wes Swearingen
11 Silverton RR John Kenney
10 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hayes
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Laura Hagen
65 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Laura Hagen
18 Hood River Crit Series Eric Sletmoe
17 Hood River Crit Series Tony Dirks
1 Hood River Crit Series Andrew Hayes
7 Hood River Crit Series Brian Towey
11 Hood River Crit Series Tony Dirks
13 Hood River Crit Series Eric Sletmoe
15 Hood River Crit Series Karl Mikkelson
16 Hood River Crit Series Colton Swearingen
1 Hood River Crit Series Zachary Mikkelson
1 Hood River Crit Series Julie Swearingen
24 Hood River Crit Series Andrew Hayes
2 Hood River Crit Series jennifer wardell
8 Hood River Crit Series Wes Swearingen
12 Hood River Crit Series John Kenney
3 Hood River Crit Series Wes Swearingen
13 Hood River Crit Series Karl Mikkelson
14 Hood River Crit Series Brian Towey
23 Hood River Crit Series Eric Sletmoe
26 Hood River Crit Series Colton Swearingen
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Wes Swearingen
8 Hood River Crit Series Andrew Hayes
27 Hood River Crit Series Tony Dirks
4 Hood River Crit Series Brian Towey
5 Hood River Crit Series Colton Swearingen
DNF Hood River Crit Series Karl Mikkelson
25 Hood River Crit Series Eric Sletmoe
9 Hood River Crit Series John Kenney
15 Hood River Crit Series Andrew Hayes
2 Hood River Crit Series Julie Swearingen
13 Hood River Crit Series John Kenney
9 Hood River Crit Series Brian Towey
6 Hood River Crit Series Tony Dirks
10 Hood River Crit Series Wes Swearingen
11 Hood River Crit Series Colton Swearingen
4 Hood River Crit Series jennifer wardell
30 Tuesday PIR Brian Towey
3 Tuesday PIR Wes Swearingen
24 Tuesday PIR Colton Swearingen
62 Tuesday PIR Brian Johnson
33 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hayes
8 Hood River Crit Series John Kenney
5 Hood River Crit Series Jennifer Wordell
18 Hood River Crit Series Andrew Hayes
11 Hood River Crit Series Colton Swearingen
16 Hood River Crit Series Wes Swearingen
23 Hood River Crit Series Eric Sletmoe
24 Hood River Crit Series Brian Towey
2 Hood River Crit Series Julie Swearingen
1 Hood River Crit Series Andrew Hayes
6 Hood River Crit Series John Kenney
7 Hood River Crit Series Tony Dirks
DNF Hood River Crit Series Colton Swearingen
25 Hood River Crit Series Tony Dirks
23 Tuesday PIR Tony Dirks
33 Tuesday PIR Brian Towey
6 Hood River Crit Series Tony Dirks
18 Hood River Crit Series Karl Mikkelson
8 Hood River Crit Series Eric Moody
2 Hood River Crit Series Zachary Mikkelson
4 Hood River Crit Series Colton Swearingen
9 Hood River Crit Series Colton Swearingen
10 Hood River Crit Series Brian Towey
13 Hood River Crit Series Andrew Hayes
14 Hood River Crit Series Tony Dirks
3 Hood River Crit Series Andrew Hayes
16 Hood River Crit Series Eric Moody
2 Hood River Crit Series Brian Towey
4 Hood River Crit Series Julie Swearingen
5 Hood River Crit Series jennifer wardell
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Tre Hendricks
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race John Kenney
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Wes Swearingen
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Eric Sletmoe
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Eric Moody
53 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Tony Dirks
65 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Andrew Hayes
67 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Karl Mikkelson
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Tom Scully
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Julie Swearingen
309 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Julie Swearingen
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Wes Swearingen
301 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Karl Mikkelson
272 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Eric Moody
271 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Tony Dirks
263 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Tom Scully
243 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Eric Sletmoe
212 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Andrew Hayes
181 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined John Kenney
163 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Wes Swearingen
140 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Tre Hendricks
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Tre Hendricks
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Wes Swearingen
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial John Kenney
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Andrew Hayes
51 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Eric Sletmoe
59 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Tom Scully
63 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Tony Dirks
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Julie Swearingen
67 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Tom Scully
66 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Tony Dirks
65 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Eric Moody
63 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Andrew Hayes
62 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Karl Mikkelson
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Eric Sletmoe
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three John Kenney
65 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Eric Moody
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Tre Hendricks
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Julie Swearingen
76 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Tom Scully
75 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Eric Moody
73 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Tony Dirks
69 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Karl Mikkelson
53 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Wes Swearingen
51 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Eric Sletmoe
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Andrew Hayes
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium John Kenney
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Tre Hendricks
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Julie Swearingen
66 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Andrew Hayes
65 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Tom Scully
64 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Karl Mikkelson
61 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Tony Dirks
60 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Eric Moody
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Eric Sletmoe
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two John Kenney
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Wes Swearingen
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Tre Hendricks
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Julie Swearingen
72 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Karl Mikkelson
61 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Andrew Hayes
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race John Kenney
58 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Tony Dirks
53 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Eric Moody
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Eric Sletmoe
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race John Kenney
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Wes Swearingen
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Tre Hendricks
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Julie Swearingen
70 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Andrew Hayes
69 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Tom Scully
67 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Karl Mikkelson
65 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Tony Dirks
63 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Eric Moody
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Eric Sletmoe
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One John Kenney
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Wes Swearingen
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Tre Hendricks
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Julie Swearingen
70 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Andrew Hayes
69 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Tom Scully
67 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Karl Mikkelson
65 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Tony Dirks
63 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Eric Moody
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Eric Sletmoe
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Julie Swearingen
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Wes Swearingen
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Tre Hendricks
63 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Karl Mikkelson
7 Hood River Crit Series John Kenney
8 Hood River Crit Series Wes Swearingen
1 Hood River Crit Series Zachary Mikkelson
1 Hood River Crit Series Colton Swearingen
1 Hood River Crit Series Andrew Hayes
2 Hood River Crit Series Zachary Mikkelson
17 Hood River Crit Series Brian Towey
5 Hood River Crit Series Brian Towey
7 Hood River Crit Series Tony Dirks
8 Hood River Crit Series John Kenney
2 Hood River Crit Series Tom Scully
1 Hood River Crit Series Julie Swearingen
2 Hood River Crit Series jennifer wardell
10 Hood River Crit Series Colton Swearingen
4 Piece of Cake RR John Kenney
57 Banana Belt Series Andrew Hayes
107 Jack Frost TT: Combined Andrew Hayes
144 Jack Frost TT: Combined Tony Dirks
29 Jack Frost TT Andrew Hayes
44 Jack Frost TT Tony Dirks
23 Cherry Pie Tony Dirks