Mountain View Cycles/Subway

Event Name
2 USGP of Cyclocross Zach Mikkelson
2 USGP of Cyclocross Zach Mikkelson
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Andrew Hayes
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Gregg Leion
32 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Craig Ruby
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Michael Jones
4 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Rubin Field
3 OBRA CCX Championship Taylor Tyynismaa
6 OBRA CCX Championship Rubin Field
5 OBRA CCX Championship Zach Mikkelson
20 OBRA CCX Championship Christopher Van Tilburg
11 OBRA CCX Championship Karl Mikkelson
7 OBRA CCX Championship Gregg Leion
1 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Taylor Tyynismaa
2 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Zach Mikkelson
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Rubin Field
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Amy Moody
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mark Frost
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Andrew Hayes
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Eric Sletmoe
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Adam Swail
62 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Eric Moody
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Karl Mikkelson
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tre Hendricks
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Julie Swearingen
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Zach Mikkelson
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Michael Jones
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Gregg Leion
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Taylor Tyynismaa
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Susan Parsons
82 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Karl Mikkelson
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Jennifer Mikkelson
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Amalia Sletmoe
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Taylor Tyynismaa
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Rubin Field
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Zach Mikkelson
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Sam Wiley
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Connor Dunn
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Mikkelson Jennifer
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Tyynismaa Taylor
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Rubin Field
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Zach Mikkelson
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Wiley Sam
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Dunn connor
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Tre Hendricks
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Zach Mikkelson
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Connor Dunn
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Rubin Field
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sam Wiley
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mark Frost
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Eric Sletmoe
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Andrew Hayes
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jennifer Mikkelson
59 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Eric Moody
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Karl Mikkelson
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Christopher Van Tilburg
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Taylor Tyynismaa
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Adam Swail
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Christopher Van Tilburg
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Amy Moody
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Michael Jones
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Gregg Leion
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Taylor Tyynismaa
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Julie Swearingen
66 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Tom Scully
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Zach Mikkelson
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Taylor Tyynismaa
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Karl Mikkelson
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Gregg Leion
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Michael Jones
15 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Edward Tyynismaa
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Rubin Field
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Andrew Hayes
18 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mark Frost
32 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Karl Mikkelson
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Edward Tyynismaa
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Amy Moody
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Susan Parsons
15 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Gregg Leion
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Zach Mikkelson
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Rubin Field
37 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Karl Mikkelson
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Eric Moody
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Michael Jones
18 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Andrew Hayes
24 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mark Frost
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Taylor Tyynismaa
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Julie Swearingen
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Taylor Tyynismaa
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Rubin Field
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Taylor Tyynismaa
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Edward Tyynismaa
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Taylor Tyynismaa
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Rubin Field
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Edward Tyynismaa
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Taylor Tyynismaa
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Adam Swail
37 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Amanda Kohlweg
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Tre Hendricks
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Eric Sletmoe
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Andrew Hayes
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Julie Swearingen
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Gregg Leion
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Jennifer Mikkelson
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Amalia Sletmoe
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Taylor Tyynismaa
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Rubin Field
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Zach Mikkelson
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Sam Wiley
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Connor Dunn
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Jennifer Mikkelson
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Amalia Sletmoe
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Taylor Tyynismaa
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Rubin Field
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Zach Mikkelson
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Sam Wiley
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Connor Dunn
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Edward Tyynismaa
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Christopher Van Tilburg
75 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Adam Swail
33 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Christopher Van Tilburg
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jennifer Mikkelson
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Amalia Sletmoe
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Taylor Tyynismaa
48 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Sam Wiley
32 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Rubin Field
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Zach Mikkelson
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Connor Dunn
95 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Tom Scully
62 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Karl Mikkelson
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Rubin Field
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Edward Tyynismaa
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Adam Swail
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Taylor Tyynismaa
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Taylor Tyynismaa
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Taylor Tyynismaa
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Rubin Field
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Edward Tyynismaa
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Taylor Tyynismaa
13 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Gregg Leion
64 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Eric Moody
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Amanda Kohlwey
16 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Amy Moody
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center kristi dirks
1 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Taylor Tyynismaa
44 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Tatum Tyynismaa
9 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Andrew Hayes
26 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Mark Frost
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Eric Moody
13 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Zach Mikkelson
25 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Edward Tyynismaa
24 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Karl Mikkelson
59 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Adam Swail
71 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Tony Dirks
6 Ninkrossi CX Christopher Van Tilburg
16 Ninkrossi CX Tony Dirks
8 Ninkrossi CX Tom Scully
3 Ninkrossi CX Karl Mikkelson
1 Psycho Cross Taylor Tyynismaa
DNF Ninkrossi CX Craig Ruby
8 Ninkrossi CX Eric Sletmoe
3 Ninkrossi CX Andrew Hayes
DNF Ninkrossi CX Zach Mikkelson
8 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Jennifer Mikkelson
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Taylor Tyynismaa
11 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Connor Dunn
22 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Sam Wiley
4 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Zach Mikkelson
5 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Rubin Field
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Taylor Tyynismaa
6 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Amalia Sletmoe
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Taylor Tyynismaa
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Rubin Field
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Taylor Tyynismaa
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Edward Tyynismaa
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Adam Swail
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Taylor Tyynismaa
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Edward Tyynismaa
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Taylor Tyynismaa
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Rubin Field
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Zach Mikkelson
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Christopher Van Tilburg
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Rubin Field
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Andrew Hayes
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Eric Sletmoe
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Tom Iverson
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Eric Moody
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Karl Mikkelson
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Adam Swail
60 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Tom Scully
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Gregg Leion
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Edward Tyynismaa
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Robert Dobrey
55 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Wes Swearingen
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Amy Moody
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Taylor Tyynismaa
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Julie Swearingen
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Tre Hendricks
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Taylor Tyynismaa
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Rubin Field
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Zach Mikkelson
21 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Sam Wiley
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Connor Dunn
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Tony Dirks
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Andrew Hayes
15 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Tony Dirks
20 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Andrew Hayes
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Zach Mikkelson
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Rubin Field
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Amalia Sletmoe
7 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Jennifer Mikkelson
8 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Connor Dunn
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Zach Mikkelson
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Rubin Field
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Taylor Tyynismaa
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Jennifer Mikkelson
8 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Connor Dunn
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Jennifer Mikkelson
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Taylor Tyynismaa
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Taylor Tyynismaa
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Edward Tyynismaa
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Taylor Tyynismaa
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Taylor Tyynismaa
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Rubin Field
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Taylor Tyynismaa
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Edward Tyynismaa
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Rubin Field
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Rubin Field
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Craig Ruby
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tre Hendricks
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tony Dirks
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Eric Moody
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tom Iverson
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mark Frost
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Andrew Hayes
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tatum Tyynismaa
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Taylor Tyynismaa
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Zach Mikkelson
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Amy Moody
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy kristi dirks
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Christopher Van Tilburg
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Wes Swearingen
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Karl Mikkelson
92 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Eric Moody
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Robert Dobrey
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Edward Tyynismaa
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Gregg Leion
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tom Scully
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Karl Mikkelson
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Adam Swail
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Julie Swearingen
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Gregg Leion
5 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Kyle Gomez
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Edward Tyynismaa
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Taylor Tyynismaa
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Rubin Field
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Taylor Tyynismaa
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Edward Tyynismaa
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Rubin Field
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Tyynismaa Taylor
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Taylor Tyynismaa
8 Battle at Barlow Zach Mikkelson
13 Battle at Barlow Rubin Field
55 Battle at Barlow Tony Dirks
44 Battle at Barlow Karl Mikkelson
1 Battle at Barlow Taylor Tyynismaa
6 Battle at Barlow Andrew Hayes
DNF Battle at Barlow Edward Tyynismaa
15 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Sam Wiley
1 Psycho Cross Taylor Tyynismaa
14 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Connor Dunn
6 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Rubin Field
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Taylor Tyynismaa
4 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Amalia Sletmoe
4 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Zach Mikkelson
3 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Rubin Field
8 Hood River Double Cross Mark Frost
23 Hood River Double Cross Karl Mikkelson
6 Hood River Double Cross kristi dirks
7 Hood River Double Cross Amy Moody
23 Hood River Double Cross Christopher Van Tilburg
4 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Amalia Sletmoe
1 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Taylor Tyynismaa
5 Hood River Double Cross Andrew Hayes
2 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Zach Mikkelson
12 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Sam Wiley
11 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Connor Dunn
6 Hood River Double Cross Amalia Sletmoe
1 Hood River Double Cross Taylor Tyynismaa
12 Hood River Double Cross Sam Wiley
11 Hood River Double Cross Connor Dunn
3 Hood River Double Cross Rubin Field
2 Hood River Double Cross Zach Mikkelson
6 Hood River Double Cross Tre Hendricks
5 Hood River Double Cross Gregg Leion
20 Hood River Double Cross Tony Dirks
11 Hood River Double Cross Karl Mikkelson
10 Hood River Double Cross Taylor Tyynismaa
15 Hood River Double Cross Robert Dobrey
33 Hood River Double Cross Tony Dirks
9 Hood River Double Cross Karl Mikkelson
6 Hood River Double Cross Zach Mikkelson
DNF Hood River Double Cross Robert Dobrey
13 Hood River Double Cross Edward Tyynismaa
6 Hood River Double Cross Gregg Leion
22 Hood River Double Cross Craig Ruby
2 Hood River Double Cross Tre Hendricks
4 Hood River Double Cross Julie Swearingen
7 Hood River Double Cross Amalia Sletmoe
1 Hood River Double Cross Taylor Tyynismaa
9 Hood River Double Cross Amy Moody
6 Hood River Double Cross kristi dirks
21 Hood River Double Cross Eric Moody
9 Hood River Double Cross Mark Frost
6 Hood River Double Cross Eric Sletmoe
4 Hood River Double Cross Andrew Hayes
5 Hood River Double Cross Colton Sweringin
37 Hood River Double Cross Tom Scully
9 Pain+Suffer'n CX Zach Mikkelson
19 Pain+Suffer'n CX Tony Dirks
15 Pain+Suffer'n CX Edward Tyynismaa
11 Pain+Suffer'n CX Karl Mikkelson
11 Pain+Suffer'n CX Lucas Viuhkola
4 Pain+Suffer'n CX Andrew Hayes
DNF Pain+Suffer'n CX Jennifer Mikkelson
6 Pain+Suffer'n CX Gregg Leion
3 Pain+Suffer'n CX kristi dirks
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX Taylor Tyynismaa
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Adam Swail
8 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Gregg Leion
17 Tuesday PIR: August Series Colton Swearingen
9 Tuesday PIR: August Series Tony Dirks
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jennifer Mikkelson
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Taylor Tyynismaa
31 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Amy Hayes
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Amy Moody
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit kristi dirks
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Lucas Viuhkola
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Amalia Sletmoe
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Karl Mikkelson
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Edward Tyynismaa
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Robert Dobrey
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Gregg Leion
42 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Andrew Hayes
33 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Eric Moody
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Tony Dirks
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Eric Sletmoe
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Andrew Hayes
15 Tuesday PIR-series points Colton Swearingen
8 Tuesday PIR Tony Dirks
8 Tuesday PIR-series points Tony Dirks
7 Tuesday PIR Tony Dirks
41 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hayes
33 Tuesday PIR Eric Moody
14 Tuesday PIR Colton Swearingen
47 Tuesday PIR Karl Mikkelson
2 OBRA XC Championship Rubin Field
6 OBRA STXC Rubin Field
6 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Andrew Hayes
14 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Tony Dirks
8 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Eric Moody
20 Tuesday PIR Karl Mikkelson
19 Tuesday PIR Zach Mikkelson
5 Tuesday PIR Colton Swearingen
13 Tuesday PIR Tony Dirks
17 OBRA Championship RR 2 Gregg Leion
24 OBRA Championship RR 2 Tony Dirks
19 OBRA Championship RR 2 Robert Dobrey
2 OBRA Championship RR 1 Rubin Field
9 Tuesday PIR Tony Dirks
37 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hayes
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tre Hendricks
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tre Hendricks
DNF Tuesday PIR Karl Mikkelson
29 Tuesday PIR Zach Mikkelson
11 Tuesday PIR Tony Dirks
26 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hayes
22 Tuesday PIR Zach Mikkelson
8 Tuesday PIR: July Series Tony Dirks
4 Tuesday PIR Tony Dirks
DNF Tuesday PIR Andrew Hayes
19 Gresham Crit Tony Dirks
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rubin Field
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Tony Dirks
9 Cascade Cream Puff Karl Mikkelson
4 Cascade Cream Puff Edward Tyynismaa
1 Cascade Cream Puff Tom Kosmalski
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rubin Field
5 Tuesday PIR: June Series Tony Dirks
22 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hayes
6 Tuesday PIR Tony Dirks
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rubin Field
4 Pickett's Charge Gregg Leion
9 Tuesday PIR Tony Dirks
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rubin Field
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rubin Field
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race John Kenney
129 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined John Kenney
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit John Kenney
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT John Kenney
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race John Kenney
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race John Kenney
3 Tuesday PIR Tony Dirks
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Tony Dirks
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium John Kenney
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Tom Scully
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification John Kenney
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Andrew Hayes
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Tom Scully
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Tony Dirks
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Andrew Hayes
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race John Kenney
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Tom Scully
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Andrew Hayes
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Tony Dirks
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Andrew Hayes
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial John Kenney
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Tony Dirks
29 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Tom Scully
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race John Kenney
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Tom Scully
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Tony Dirks
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Andrew Hayes
6 Sisters Stampede XC Gregg Leion
10 Silverton RR John Kenney
21 Silverton RR Tony Dirks
26 Silverton RR Andrew Hayes
32 Tuesday PIR Tom Scully
25 Tuesday PIR Tom Scully
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Gregg Leion
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Andrew Hayes
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Tony Dirks
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Andrew Hayes
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Eric Moody
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Tony Dirks
18 Port of Hood River Criterium Eric Moody
15 Tuesday PIR: April Series Tony Dirks
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Eric Moody
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Andrew Hayes
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Gregg Leion
2 Bear Springs XC Rubin Field
254 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Tony Dirks
225 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Eric Moody
217 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Gregg Leion
168 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Andrew Hayes
165 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined John Kenney
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial John Kenney
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Tony Dirks
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Gregg Leion
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Eric Moody
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Andrew Hayes
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium John Kenney
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Tony Dirks
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Gregg Leion
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race John Kenney
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Tony Dirks
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Eric Moody
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Gregg Leion
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Andrew Hayes
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 John Kenney
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Tony Dirks
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Eric Moody
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Andrew Hayes
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Tony Dirks
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Tony Dirks
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 John Kenney
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Tony Dirks
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Tony Dirks
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Eric Moody
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Eric Moody
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race John Kenney
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Gregg Leion
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Andrew Hayes
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Andrew Hayes
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Gregg Leion
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic John Kenney
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Eric Moody
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Brad Ryhlick
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Robert Dobrey
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Gregg Leion
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Andrew Hayes
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Gregg Leion
31 Monday PIR Tony Dirks
42 Monday PIR Andrew Hayes
24 Monday PIR Brad Ryhlick
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Tony Dirks
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Tony Dirks
16 Port of Hood River Criterium John Kenney
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Edward Tyynismaa
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Robert Dobrey
21 Port of Hood River Criterium Christopher Van Tilburg
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Brad Ryhlick
6 Port of Hood River Criterium John Kenney
11 Tuesday PIR Brad Ryhlick
6 Tuesday PIR Tony Dirks
6 King's Valley Brian Towey
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Tony Dirks
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Tony Dirks
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Brad Ryhlick
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Andrew Hayes
19 Port of Hood River Criterium Edward Tyynismaa
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Brad Ryhlick
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Tony Dirks
12 Port of Hood River Criterium John Kenney
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Tony Dirks
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Eric Moody
28 Port of Hood River Criterium Andrew Hayes
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Tony Dirks
6 Piece of Cake Tony Dirks
39 Piece of Cake Andrew Hayes
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Andrew Hayes
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Tony Dirks
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Gregg Leion
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Brad Ryhlick
10 As the Raven Flies TT Andrew Hayes
28 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Andrew Hayes
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Robert Dobrey
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Tony Dirks
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Gregg Leion
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Andrew Hayes
22 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Andrew Hayes
9 As the Raven Flies TT Tony Dirks
3 As the Raven Flies TT Andrew Hayes
4 As the Raven Flies TT Andrew Hayes
15 As the Raven Flies TT Tony Dirks
41 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Tony Dirks
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Tony Dirks
22 Banana Belt Series Tony Dirks
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Gregg Leion
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 John Kenney
61 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Andrew Hayes
194 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Tony Dirks
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Andrew Hayes
43 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Tony Dirks
47 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Brad Ryhlick
40 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Robert Dobrey
1 Cherry Pie Gregg Leion
28 Cherry Pie Brad Ryhlick
14 Cherry Pie Tony Dirks
11 Cherry Pie Robert Dobrey