Hammer Velo

Event Name
77 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Matthew Smith
71 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Chris Streight
45 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings David German
16 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Richard Rosko
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings John Lin
29 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Julie Carter
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Anna Vaughn
34 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Kristin Wille
52 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings John Lin
4 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Kevin O'Connell
12 GPMC: Winter Cross Bryan Smith
7 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Bryan Smith
23 GPMC: Winter Cross Richard Rosko
12 GPMC: Winter Cross John Lin
11 GPMC: Winter Cross Kevin O'Connell
42 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Fitzgerald Jamie
14 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Bryan Smith
17 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Kevin O'Connell
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Matthew Smith
22 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Chris Streight
35 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Richard Rosko
72 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Matthew Smith
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings John Lin
26 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Julie Carter
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Anna Vaughn
33 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Kristin Wille
47 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings John Lin
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Kevin O'Connell
37 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Fitzgerald Jamie
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Bryan Smith
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Ian Mastenbrook
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Richard Rosko
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Kevin O'Connell
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Ian Mastenbrook
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Fitzgerald Jamie
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Bryan Smith
42 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings David German
63 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Chris Streight
54 Cross Crusade Matthew Smith
58 Cross Crusade Richard Rosko
26 Cross Crusade John Lin
20 Cross Crusade Bryan Smith
29 Cross Crusade Erin Goodall
18 Cross Crusade Kevin O'Connell
13 Cross Crusade Ian Mastenbrook
4 Cross Crusade Angela Horton Gapay
19 Cross Crusade Anna Vaughn
47 Cross Crusade Matthew Smith
36 Cross Crusade John Lin
77 Cross Crusade Erin Goodall
19 Cross Crusade Hugh Gapay
3 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Ian Mastenbrook
8 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Ian Mastenbrook
12 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Richard Rosko
9 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Chris Streight
10 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Matthew Smith
64 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Matthew Smith
54 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Chris Streight
37 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings David German
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Richard Rosko
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings John Lin
25 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Julie Carter
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Kevin O'Connell
30 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Kristin Wille
42 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings John Lin
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Kevin O'Connell
9 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Bryan Smith
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross John Lin
9 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Anna Vaughn
40 Cross Crusade Matthew Smith
10 JCS after Cross Crusade Ian Mastenbrook
50 Cross Crusade Erin Goodall
34 Cross Crusade Hugh Gapay
52 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Chris Streight
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Bryan Smith
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Kevin O'Connell
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Kevin O'Connell
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Anna Vaughn
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 John Lin
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Richard Rosko
13 Cross Crusade Angela Horton Gapay
8 Cross Crusade Hugh Gapay
33 Cross Crusade Erin Goodall
40 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings John Lin
58 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Matthew Smith
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Bryan Smith
35 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings David German
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Richard Rosko
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings John Lin
25 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Julie Carter
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Anna Vaughn
27 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Kristin Wille
61 Cross Crusade Matthew Smith
17 Blind Date Allison Medellin
4 Cross Crusade Erin Goodall
33 Cross Crusade Hugh Gapay
68 Cross Crusade Jamie Fitzgerald
33 Cross Crusade Jamie Fitzgerald
12 Cross Crusade Anna Vaughn
5 Cross Crusade Angela Horton Gapay
52 Cross Crusade Matthew Smith
13 Cross Crusade John Lin
26 Cross Crusade Maureen Kavanagh
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Kevin O'Connell
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Julie Carter
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Erin Goodall
17 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Matthew Smith
15 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Chris Streight
9 JCS after Psycho Cross Ian Mastenbrook
56 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Matthew Smith
44 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Chris Streight
31 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings David German
19 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Richard Rosko
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race John Lin
23 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Julie Carter
24 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Kristin Wille
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Erin Goodall
38 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings John Lin
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Kevin O'Connell
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Bryan Smith
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Richard Rosko
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings John Lin
42 Blind Date Matthew Smith
34 Blind Date Jamie Fitzgerald
48 Cross Crusade John Lin
58 Cross Crusade Matthew Smith
12 Cross Crusade Erin Goodall
66 Cross Crusade Richard Rosko
82 Cross Crusade Jamie Fitzgerald
17 Cross Crusade Hugh Gapay
24 Cross Crusade Kevin O'Connell
4 Cross Crusade Angela Horton Gapay
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi John Lin
25 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Richard Rosko
17 GPMC: Ninkrossi David German
19 GPMC: Ninkrossi Richard Rosko
19 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Kristin Wille
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings John Lin
33 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings John Lin
27 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings David German
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Kevin O'Connell
14 GPMC: Ninkrossi Bryan Smith
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi Kevin O'Connell
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi Erin Goodall
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Bryan Smith
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Erin Goodall
23 Blind Date David German
12 Blind Date Allison Medellin
19 Blind Date Matthew Smith
21 Blind Date Chris Streight
18 Cross Crusade Anna Vaughn
12 Cross Crusade Erin Goodall
11 Cross Crusade Hugh Gapay
29 Cross Crusade Kevin O'Connell
13 Cross Crusade John Lin
29 Cross Crusade Allison Medellin
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings John Lin
17 GPMC: Heiser CX Richard Rosko
20 GPMC: Heiser CX Jamie Fitzgerald
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Bryan Smith
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Kevin O'Connell
15 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Kristin Wille
12 GPMC: Heiser CX David German
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Ian Mastenbrook
25 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings John Lin
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Erin Goodall
7 GPMC: Heiser CX Bryan Smith
9 GPMC: Heiser CX Kevin O'Connell
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Erin Goodall
24 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings David German
19 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Richard Rosko
5 GPMC: Heiser CX John Lin
35 Blind Date Erin Goodall
40 Blind Date Jamie Fitzgerald
21 Blind Date David German
37 Cross Crusade Erin Goodall
20 Cross Crusade Hugh Gapay
55 Cross Crusade Curtis Loeb
17 Cross Crusade Kevin O'Connell
48 Cross Crusade Matthew Smith
21 Cross Crusade Anna Vaughn
37 Cross Crusade Jamie Fitzgerald
81 Cross Crusade Richard Rosko
32 Cross Crusade John Lin
32 Cross Crusade Julie Carter
6 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge David German
4 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Anna Vaughn
19 Blind Date Jamie Fitzgerald
25 Blind Date Allison Medellin
28 Blind Date David German
39 Blind Date Matthew Smith
3 Battle at Barlow Angela Horton Gapay
12 Battle at Barlow Anna Vaughn
9 Battle at Barlow Kevin O'Connell
13 Battle at Barlow Hugh Gapay
16 Battle at Barlow Erin Goodall
37 Battle at Barlow Matthew Smith
13 Battle at Barlow Maureen Kavanagh
8 Battle at Barlow John Lin
36 Battle at Barlow Richard Rosko
10 CrossAflixion Cup Ian Mastenbrook
2 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Ian Mastenbrook
10 Hood River Double Cross Ian Mastenbrook
DNF Hood River Double Cross Erin Goodall
20 Hood River Double Cross Kevin O'Connell
5 Hood River Double Cross John Lin
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings John Lin
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Kristin Wille
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Erin Goodall
23 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings John Lin
12 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Kevin O'Connell
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Bryan Smith
20 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Richard Rosko
19 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Richard Rosko
16 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Kevin O'Connell
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross John Lin
20 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Hugh Gapay
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Erin Goodall
24 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Jeff Tedder
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX Erin Goodall
8 Pain and Suffer'n CX Hugh Gapay
6 Pain and Suffer'n CX Angela Horton Gapay
2 Pain and Suffer'n CX John Lin
11 Pain and Suffer'n CX Richard Rosko
8 Psycho Cross Kevin O'Connell
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Bryan Smith
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Erin Goodall
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Kevin O'Connell
15 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 John Lin
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Richard Rosko
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Kristin Wille
22 Tuesday PIR-August Series Ian Mastenbrook
35 Tuesday PIR Cristina Mihaescu
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships Jamie Fitzgerald
14 Kruger's Kermesse Richard Rosko
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Jamie Fitzgerald
15 Kruger's Kermesse David German
DNS Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Anna Vaughn
85 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Maureen Kavanagh
12 Kruger's Kermesse Kevin O'Connell
3 Kruger's Kermesse Jeff Tedder
1 Kruger's Kermesse John Lin
4 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Maureen Kavanagh
9 Kruger's Kermesse Bryan Smith
9 Kruger's Kermesse Allison Medellin
7 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Maureen Kavanagh
1 Kruger's Kermesse Ian Mastenbrook
6 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Anna Vaughn
2 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Maureen Kavanagh
2 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Maureen Kavanagh
6 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Anna Vaughn
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Jamie Fitzgerald
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Jamie Fitzgerald
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Jamie Fitzgerald
45 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Anna Vaughn
2 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Maureen Kavanagh
2 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Maureen Kavanagh
4 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Anna Vaughn
2 Eugene Celebration Maureen Kavanagh
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Erin Goodall
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Jamie Fitzgerald
19 Tuesday PIR David German
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Jamie Fitzgerald
37 Tuesday PIR Cristina Mihaescu
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Tigard Criterium Richard Rosko
7 Tigard Criterium Kevin O'Connell
4 Tigard Criterium Richard Rosko
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Jamie Fitzgerald
7 Tigard Criterium Kevin O'Connell
4 Tigard Criterium Jeff Tedder
8 Tuesday PIR Ian Mastenbrook
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Ian Mastenbrook
12 Monday PIR Cristina Mihaescu
4 Embrocation Track Omnium Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Ian Mastenbrook
12 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Richard Rosko
11 OBRA Criterium Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Masters Junior Track Races Jamie Fitzgerald
44 Monday PIR Cristina Mihaescu
15 Monday PIR Daphne Moore
16 Monday PIR Curtis Loeb
9 Albany Criterium Erin Goodall
11 Albany Criterium Maureen Kavanagh
1 Longview Criterium Ian Mastenbrook
5 Longview Criterium Ian Mastenbrook
11 Longview Criterium Kevin O'Connell
16 Longview Criterium Kevin O'Connell
12 Longview Criterium Richard Rosko
8 Longview Criterium Richard Rosko
20 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Hugh Gapay
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Kristin Wille
41 Portland Short Track Series Chris Streight
8 Portland Short Track Series Anna Vaughn
12 Portland Short Track Series Erin Goodall
10 Portland Short Track Series John Lin
29 Portland Short Track Series David German
2 Portland Short Track Series Ian Mastenbrook
3 Portland Short Track Series Cristina Mihaescu
23 Portland Short Track Series Kevin O'Connell
10 Portland Short Track Series Kristin Wille
15 Portland Short Track Series Hugh Gapay
9 Portland Short Track Series Curtis Loeb
47 Portland Short Track Series Richard Rosko
5 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Ian Mastenbrook
14 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Erin Goodall
13 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cristina Mihaescu
21 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Bryan Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Tedder
10 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Anna Vaughn
16 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Erin Goodall
22 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Kevin O'Connell
11 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Chris Streight
3 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Jeff Tedder
12 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Curtis Loeb
15 Portland Short Track Series Jon DeLeonardo
12 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Jon DeLeonardo
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series John Lin
11 Vancouver Criterium Erin Goodall
10 Gresham Criterium Richard Rosko
5 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Jeff Tedder
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC John Lin
5 Gresham Criterium Richard Rosko
9 Gresham Criterium Kevin O'Connell
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Erin Goodall
4 Masters Junior Track Races Jamie Fitzgerald
28 Monday PIR Matthew Smith
11 Portland Short Track Series Curtis Loeb
12 Monday PIR - July Series Curtis Loeb
14 Portland Short Track Series Bryan Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Tedder
7 Portland Short Track Series John Lin
22 Portland Short Track Series David German
10 Portland Short Track Series Jon DeLeonardo
7 Portland Short Track Series Kristin Wille
13 Portland Short Track Series Hugh Gapay
1 OUCH Jennifer Woodruff
40 OUCH: Combined Jeff Tedder
78 OUCH: Combined Richard Rosko
91 OUCH: Combined Maureen Kavanagh
68 OUCH: Combined Anna Vaughn
9 OUCH Richard Rosko
4 OUCH Daphne Moore
113 OUCH: Combined Daphne Moore
7 OUCH Jeff Tedder
1 OUCH Anna Vaughn
1 OUCH Maureen Kavanagh
110 OUCH: Combined Jennifer Woodruff
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erin Goodall
15 Portland Short Track Series Kevin O'Connell
9 Portland Short Track Series Chris Streight
7 Portland Short Track Series Anna Vaughn
10 Portland Short Track Series Erin Goodall
7 Portland Short Track Series John Lin
9 Portland Short Track Series Curtis Loeb
8 Portland Short Track Series Jon DeLeonardo
5 Portland Short Track Series Kristin Wille
2 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Tedder
DNF Portland Short Track Series Hugh Gapay
31 Monday PIR Cristina Mihaescu
16 Ironclad Criterium Jamie Fitzgerald
22 Ironclad Criterium Kevin O'Connell
5 Ironclad Criterium Jeff Tedder
9 Ironclad Criterium Richard Rosko
11 Ironclad Criterium Richard Rosko
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Erin Goodall
4 Mt. Tabor Series Anna Vaughn
4 Mt. Tabor Series Daphne Moore
7 Mt. Tabor Series Erin Goodall
11 Mt. Tabor Series Cat Moscibrocki
1 Mt. Tabor Series Maureen Kavanagh
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Jamie Fitzgerald
10 Portland Short Track Series Bryan Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Tedder
13 Portland Short Track Series Kevin O'Connell
10 Portland Short Track Series Jon DeLeonardo
36 Portland Short Track Series Richard Rosko
7 Portland Short Track Series John Lin
4 Portland Short Track Series Erin Goodall
5 Monday PIR Curtis Loeb
4 Portland Short Track Series Ian Mastenbrook
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Maureen Kavanagh
17 Cascade Cream Puff MTB XC Hugh Gapay
6 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Erin Goodall
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Jamie Fitzgerald
6 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Erin Goodall
2 High Desert Omnium Amanda Atwill
9 OBRA Track Championships Erin Goodall
2 High Desert Omnium Maureen Kavanagh
84 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Amanda Atwill
97 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Maureen Kavanagh
7 OBRA Track Championships Jamie Fitzgerald
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Maureen Kavanagh
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Amanda Atwill
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Atwill Amanda
1 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Jamie Fitzgerald
4 OBRA Track Championships-500m Erin Goodall
6 Mt. Tabor Series Daphne Moore
12 Mt. Tabor Series Julie Carter
12 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
4 Mt. Tabor Series Maureen Kavanagh
10 Mt. Tabor Series Anna Vaughn
9 Mt. Tabor Series Tiffany Severson
10 Mt. Tabor Series Cat Moscibrocki
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Jamie Fitzgerald
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Erin Goodall
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Jamie Fitzgerald
15 Tuesday PIR Richard Rosko
13 Mile Night Scratch Race Erin Goodall
16 The PIR 100 Cristina Mihaescu
10 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Angela Horton Gapay
10 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Hugh Gapay
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Richard Rosko
4 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Ian Mastenbrook
24 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Jamie Fitzgerald
25 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Richard Rosko
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Erin Goodall
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erin Goodall
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Mt. Tabor Series Maureen Kavanagh
13 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
14 Mt. Tabor Series Cat Moscibrocki
7 Mt. Tabor Series Anna Vaughn
8 Mt. Tabor Series Daphne Moore
9 Tuesday PIR-June Series Ian Mastenbrook
7 Masters Junior Track Races Bryan Smith
28 Tuesday PIR-June Series Richard Rosko
5 Masters Junior Track Races Jamie Fitzgerald
17 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Curtis Loeb
14 Portland Short Track Series Hugh Gapay
5 Portland Short Track Series Jon DeLeonardo
15 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Hugh Gapay
10 Portland Short Track Series John Lin
12 Portland Short Track Series-June Series John Lin
18 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Erin Goodall
12 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Ian Mastenbrook
7 Portland Short Track Series Anna Vaughn
38 Monday PIR Cristina Mihaescu
20 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Tiffany Severson
8 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Allison Medellin
13 Portland Short Track Series Kevin O'Connell
5 Portland Short Track Series Erin Goodall
5 Portland Short Track Series Ian Mastenbrook
3 Portland Short Track Series Chris Streight
4 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Jon DeLeonardo
16 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Kevin O'Connell
7 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Chris Streight
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Jeff Tedder
1 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Tedder
5 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Anna Vaughn
7 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Richard Rosko
3 Franz Criterium Jeff Tedder
4 Alpenrose Six Day Erin Goodall
49 Franz Criterium Bryan Smith
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Jamie Fitzgerald
13 Franz Criterium Julie Carter
6 Franz Criterium Angela Horton Gapay
5 Alpenrose Six Day Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Erin Goodall
4 Alpenrose Six Day Erin Goodall
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Erin Goodall
5 Alpenrose Six Day Jamie Fitzgerald
6 NWX Crit Amanada Atwill
4 Alpenrose Six Day Erin Goodall
5 Alpenrose Six Day Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Erin Goodall
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Erin Goodall
4 Central Oregon Crit Amanda Atwill
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Erin Goodall
5 Alpenrose Six Day Jamie Fitzgerald
8 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Erin Goodall
8 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Jamie Fitzgerald
9 Mt. Tabor Series Anna Vaughn
6 Mt. Tabor Series Angela Horton Gapay
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Jamie Fitzgerald
7 Mt. Tabor Series Cat Moscibrocki
23 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
4 Mt. Tabor Series Daphne Moore
5 Alpenrose Six Day Jamie Fitzgerald
8 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Ian Mastenbrook
22 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Richard Rosko
2 Tuesday PIR Ian Mastenbrook
8 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Jamie Fitzgerald
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Erin Goodall
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Erin Goodall
31 Tuesday PIR Cristina Mihaescu
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Alpenrose Six Day Erin Goodall
15 Portland Short Track Series Kevin O'Connell
5 Alpenrose Six Day Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Alpenrose Six Day Erin Goodall
8 Portland Short Track Series John Lin
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Cristina Mihaescu
15 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Hugh Gapay
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Jamie Fitzgerald
15 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Richard Rosko
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Erin Goodall
45 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Jamie Fitzgerald
12 Mt. Tabor Series Julie Carter
14 Mt. Tabor Series Cat Moscibrocki
4 Mt. Tabor Series Maureen Kavanagh
8 Mt. Tabor Series Angela Horton Gapay
4 Mt. Tabor Series Daphne Moore
18 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
7 Mt. Tabor Series Anna Vaughn
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Jamie Fitzgerald
14 Tuesday PIR-June Series Richard Rosko
4 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Bryan Smith
1 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Tedder
11 Portland Short Track Series Kevin O'Connell
4 Portland Short Track Series Anna Vaughn
8 Portland Short Track Series Allison Medellin
12 Portland Short Track Series John Lin
16 Portland Short Track Series Hugh Gapay
25 Monday PIR Cristina Mihaescu
3 OBRA TT Alice Chang
1 OBRA TT Amanda Atwill
10 OBRA TT Maureen Kavanagh
2 OBRA TT Anna Vaughn
1 OBRA TT Robert/Daphne Burney/Moore
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Erin Goodall
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Erin Goodall
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Sublime Sublimity Maureen Kavanagh
1 Mt. Tabor Series Maureen Kavanagh
8 Mt. Tabor Series Alice Chang
17 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
3 Central Oregon Crit Amanda Atwill
6 Mt. Tabor Series Tiffany Severson
18 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Tedder
5 Mt. Tabor Series Daphne Moore
7 Mt. Tabor Series Angela Horton Gapay
11 Tuesday PIR Richard Rosko
23 Tuesday PIR James Ralston
10 Tuesday PIR Richard Rosko
12 Portland Short Track Series John Lin
4 Portland Short Track Series Allison Medellin
2 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Tedder
12 Portland Short Track Series Kevin O'Connell
30 Monday PIR Cristina Mihaescu
8 Monday PIR Tiffany Severson
7 Portland Short Track Series Hugh Gapay
6 Portland Short Track Series Curtis Loeb
5 Portland Short Track Series Chris Streight
6 Portland Short Track Series Anna Vaughn
4 Vanport Kermesse Jamie Fitzgerald
DNF Vanport Kermesse Kevin O'Connell
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Erin Goodall
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Tiffany Severson
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Amanda Atwill
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Anna Vaughn
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Cristina Mihaescu
21 Hammer Velo Criterium James Ralston
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Daphne Moore
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Jeff Tedder
11 Hammer Velo Criterium John Lin
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Erin Goodall
10 Hammer Velo Criterium David German
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Goodall
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jamie Fitzgerald
19 Tuesday PIR-May Series Ian Mastenbrook
23 Tuesday PIR-May Series Jeff Tedder
5 Monday PIR-Series Tiffany Severson
25 Monday PIR-Series Cristina Mihaescu
23 Monday PIR-Series Jamie Fitzgerald
8 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Jamie Fitzgerald
33 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Jamie Fitzgerald
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC John Lin
1 Lewis & Clark Ultra 6/12/24 Cristina Mihaescu
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Erin Goodall
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Allison Medellin
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Ian Mastenbrook
51 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Richard Rosko
14 Bend Don't Brake Allison Medellin
20 Bend Don't Brake Richard Rosko
9 Bend Don't Brake Kevin O'Connell
6 Bend Don't Brake Ian Mastenbrook
7 Bend Don't Brake Jeff Tedder
DNF Bend Don't Brake Bryan Smith
DNF Bend Don't Brake Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Bend Don't Brake Erin Goodall
7 Bend Don't Brake Anna Vaughn
8 Bend Don't Brake Alice Chang
9 Bend Don't Brake Maureen Kavanagh
DNF Bend Don't Brake Julie Carter
1 Bend Don't Brake Daphne Moore
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Erin Goodall
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Jamie Fitzgerald
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Jamie Fitzgerald
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Ian Mastenbrook
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Jeff Tedder
28 Tuesday PIR Richard Rosko
18 Tuesday PIR Richard Rosko
11 Monday PIR Tiffany Severson
8 Monday PIR Cristina Mihaescu
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Erin Goodall
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race John Lin
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Kevin O'Connell
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Curtis Loeb
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Richard Rosko
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jeff Tedder
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race William Sullivan
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Goodall
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erin Goodall
16 Central Oregon TT: Combined Amanda Atwill
16 Central Oregon TT Amanda Atwill
19 Tuesday PIR Richard Rosko
27 Tuesday PIR Richard Rosko
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Ian Mastenbrook
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Jeff Tedder
11 Monday PIR Tiffany Severson
6 Silverton RR Champs Kevin O'Connell
16 Silverton RR Champs John Lin
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jamie Fitzgerald
15 Tuesday PIR Richard Rosko
12 Tuesday PIR Richard Rosko
6 Tuesday PIR Ian Mastenbrook
7 Tuesday PIR Jeff Tedder
18 Monday PIR Julie Carter
34 Monday PIR Matthew Smith
48 Monday PIR Cristina Mihaescu
7 Monday PIR Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Monday PIR Tiffany Severson
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Lisa Belair
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Kristin Wille
36 Cascade Chainbreaker Richard Rosko
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Cristina Mihaescu
DNS Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs Robert/Daphne Burney/Moore
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jamie Fitzgerald
70 Tuesday PIR Matthew Smith
25 Monday PIR Cristina Mihaescu
5 Monday PIR Tiffany Severson
14 Monday PIR Kevin O'Connell
6 Bear Springs XC Richard Rosko
6 Bear Springs XC John Lin
7 Bear Springs XC Lisa Belair
2 As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Tedder
6 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Amanda Atwill
3 Eugene Roubaix Amanda Atwill
9 Eugene Roubaix Erin Goodall
20 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Erin Goodall
9 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jeff Tedder
4 Eugene Roubaix Maureen Kavanagh
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Brad Foster
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Tuesday PIR Matthew Smith
6 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Matthew Smith
11 Tuesday PIR Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Tuesday PIR Ian Mastenbrook
30 Tuesday PIR Erin Goodall
33 Tuesday PIR Richard Rosko
21 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Richard Rosko
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Ian Mastenbrook
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals James Blair
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Jeff Tedder
12 Monday PIR-Series Totals Tiffany Severson
7 Monday PIR-Series Totals Erin Goodall
7 Monday PIR Tiffany Severson
26 Monday PIR Cristina Mihaescu
3 Monday PIR Erin Goodall
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Lisa Belair
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Ian Mastenbrook
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC John Lin
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Brad Foster
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Brad Foster
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals James Blair
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Jeff Tedder
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Matthew Smith
3 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Ian Mastenbrook
18 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Richard Rosko
16 Tuesday PIR Jamie Fitzgerald
40 Tuesday PIR Richard Rosko
1 Tuesday PIR Ian Mastenbrook
14 Tuesday PIR Curtis Loeb
4 Tuesday PIR Matthew Smith
30 Tuesday PIR Richard Rosko
24 Monday PIR Kevin O'Connell
45 Monday PIR Cristina Mihaescu
11 Icebreaker Criterium James Blair
36 Tuesday PIR Brad Foster
15 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Richard Rosko
6 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Ian Mastenbrook
9 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals James Blair
8 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Jeff Tedder
63 Tuesday PIR Daphne Moore
55 Tuesday PIR James Blair
52 Tuesday PIR Richard Rosko
49 Tuesday PIR Matthew Smith
3 Tuesday PIR Ian Mastenbrook
20 Tuesday PIR Richard Rosko
6 Tuesday PIR Jeff Tedder
43 Tuesday PIR Cristina Mihaescu
24 Tuesday PIR David German
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Hugh Gapay
DNS Hornings Hustle MTB XC Lindsay Kandra
11 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Richard Rosko
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Ian Mastenbrook
5 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Angela Horton Gapay
DNS Hornings Hustle MTB XC Lisa Belair
15 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Curtis Loeb
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC John Lin
4 Kings Valley Road Race Cristina Mihaescu
4 Kings Valley Road Race Matthew Smith
8 Kings Valley Road Race Julie Carter
14 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Cristina Mihaescu
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Brad Foster
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Brad Foster
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Ricardo Medina
19 Tuesday PIR Jamie Fitzgerald
18 Tuesday PIR Jamie Fitzgerald
10 Tuesday PIR Richard Rosko
6 Tuesday PIR James Blair
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Matthew Smith
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Jamie Fitzgerald
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Angela Horton Gapay
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cristina Mihaescu
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Alice Chang
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Kristin Wille
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Anna Vaughn
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Erin Goodall
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Amanda Atwill
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Allison Medellin
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Erin Goodall
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Amanda Atwill
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Erin Goodall
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Anna Vaughn
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Alice Chang
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Allison Medellin
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Kristin Wille
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Matthew Smith
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cristina Mihaescu
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Amanda Atwill
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Angela Horton Gapay
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Alice Chang
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Anna Vaughn
318 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Allison Medellin
306 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Angela Horton Gapay
273 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Cristina Mihaescu
265 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Jamie Fitzgerald
180 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Matthew Smith
304 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Kristin Wille
244 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Alice Chang
243 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Anna Vaughn
224 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Erin Goodall
202 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Amanda Atwill
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Allison Medellin
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Angela Horton Gapay
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cristina Mihaescu
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Matthew Smith
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Jamie Fitzgerald
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Kristin Wille
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Allison Medellin
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Erin Goodall
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Alice Chang
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Anna Vaughn
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Kristin Wille
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cristina Mihaescu
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Angela Horton Gapay
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Amanda Atwill
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Matthew Smith
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Amanda Atwill
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Erin Goodall
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Alice Chang
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Anna Vaughn
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Kristin Wille
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Matthew Smith
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cristina Mihaescu
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Allison Medellin
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Angela Horton Gapay
20 Banana Belt 3 Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Banana Belt 3 Matthew Smith
5 Banana Belt 3 Angela Horton Gapay
5 Banana Belt 3 Hugh Gapay
18 Banana Belt 3 Kevin O'Connell
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Julie Carter
11 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Erin Goodall
6 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Mindy Simmons
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Allison Medellin
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Bryan Smith
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Jamie Fitzgerald
11 Piece of Cake Road Race Ian Mastenbrook
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Cristina Mihaescu
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Brad Foster
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Mindy Simmons
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Erin Goodall
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Lindsay Kandra
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Amanda Atwill
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Richard Rosko
6 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Richard Rosko
16 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Hugh Gapay
1 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Angela Horton Gapay
5 Banana Belt 2 Matthew Smith
9 Banana Belt 2 Tiffany Severson
1 Banana Belt 2 Angela Horton Gapay
10 Banana Belt 2 Kevin O'Connell
14 Banana Belt 2 Hugh Gapay
2 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Matthew Smith
8 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Cristina Mihaescu
14 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Tiffany Severson
8 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Kevin O'Connell
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Ian Mastenbrook
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Hugh Gapay
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC John Lin
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Richard Rosko
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jamie Fitzgerald
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Brad Foster
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Lisa Belair
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Angela Horton Gapay
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jeff Tedder
2 Banana Belt 1 Matthew Smith
4 Banana Belt 1 Cristina Mihaescu
12 Banana Belt Series Kevin O'Connell
10 Banana Belt Series Hugh Gapay
3 Banana Belt Series Angela Horton Gapay
18 Banana Belt Series Tiffany Severson
2 Banana Belt 1 Angela Horton Gapay
5 Banana Belt 1 Kevin O'Connell
39 Banana Belt 1 Jamie Fitzgerald
11 Banana Belt 1 Hugh Gapay
2 Banana Belt Series Matthew Smith
12 Banana Belt Series Cristina Mihaescu
183 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Erin Goodall
119 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Matthew Smith
212 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Angela Horton Gapay
148 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Alice Chang
50 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Jeff Tedder
143 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Jamie Fitzgerald
77 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Hugh Gapay
150 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Curtis Loeb
226 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Cristina Mihaescu
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Cristina Mihaescu
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Erin Goodall
25 Jack Frost Time Trial Matthew Smith
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Curtis Loeb
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Alice Chang
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Jeff Tedder
38 Jack Frost Time Trial Jamie Fitzgerald
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Hugh Gapay
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Angela Horton Gapay
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Erin Goodall
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Matthew Smith
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Ian Mastenbrook
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Kevin O'Connell
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Richard Rosko
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Robert/Daphne Burney/Moore