Hammer Velo

Event Name
5 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Richard Rosko
DNF GPTB: Winter Cross Brennan Gilbert
9 GPTB: Winter Cross Matthew Smith
5 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Juliana Smith
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Julie Carter
64 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Richard Rosko
83 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jimmy Candelaria
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Matthew Smith
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Tom Perilloux
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Bryan Smith
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Juliana Smith
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Juliana Smith
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Allison Medellin
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Angela Horton Gapay
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Chris Streight
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Richard Rosko
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Brennan Gilbert
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Matthew Smith
39 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Richard Rosko
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Juliana Smith
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bryan Smith
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Angela Horton Gapay
78 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jimmy Candelaria
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Juliana Smith
11 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Kevin O'Connell
15 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Richard Rosko
16 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Juliana Smith
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Brennan Gilbert
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kevin O'Connell
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Angela Horton Gapay
83 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jimmy Candelaria
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Matthew Smith
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Brennan Gilbert
8 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Richard Rosko
11 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Chris Streight
18 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Drew Coleman
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Allison Medellin
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kevin O'Connell
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Angela Horton Gapay
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Anna Vaughn
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Angela Horton Gapay
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Matthew Smith
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kevin O'Connell
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Brennan Gilbert
10 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Richard Rosko
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Allison Medellin
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Allison Medellin
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Matthew Smith
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Allison Medellin
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Fitzgerald Jamie
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Drew Coleman
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Brennan Gilbert
32 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Kevin O'Connell
51 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jon DeLeonardo
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Juliana Smith
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Matthew Smith
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Bryan Smith
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Brennan Gilbert
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Angela Horton Gapay
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Julie Carter
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Allison Medellin
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Richard Rosko
13 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Juliana Smith
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Richard Rosko
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Juliana Smith
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Angela Horton Gapay
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Rosko
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew Smith
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Drew Coleman
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Allison Medellin
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Jamie Fitzgerald
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Brennan Gilbert
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Juliana Smith
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Bryan Smith
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Drew Coleman
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jon DeLeonardo
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brennan Gilbert
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Angela Horton Gapay
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Matthew Smith
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Chris Smith
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kevin O'Connell
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Curtis Loeb
9 GPTB: Ninkrossi Richard Rosko
33 GPTB: Ninkrossi Mark Mandigo
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi Angela Horton Gapay
4 GPTB: Ninkrossi Brennan Gilbert
11 GPTB: Ninkrossi Matthew Smith
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Fitzgerald Jamie
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Brennan Gilbert
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew Smith
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Allison Medellin
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Rosko
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Drew Coleman
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jamie Fitzgerald
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Angela Horton Gapay
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose John Lin
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Juliana Smith
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tom Perilloux
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Bryan Smith
94 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Hugh Gapay
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kevin O'Connell
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Richard Rosko
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Allison Medellin
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jon DeLeonardo
7 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Jamie Fitzgerald
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Brennan Gilbert
21 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Juliana Smith
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Richard Rosko
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Juliana Smith
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew Smith
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Brennan Gilbert
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Jon DeLeonardo
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Drew Coleman
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Tom Perilloux
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Allison Medellin
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Rosko
23 Battle at Barlow Matthew Smith
21 Battle at Barlow Kevin O'Connell
21 Battle at Barlow Juliana Smith
DNF Battle at Barlow John Lin
30 Battle at Barlow Richard Rosko
21 Battle at Barlow Curtis Loeb
DNF Battle at Barlow Brennan Gilbert
7 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Juliana Smith
DNF Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad David German
9 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Brennan Gilbert
7 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Allison Medellin
8 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Richard Rosko
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Allison Medellin
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Rosko
18 Blind Date at the Dairy David German
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Brennan Gilbert
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Kevin O'Connell
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Jimmy Candelaria
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew Smith
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Jamie Fitzgerald
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Drew Coleman
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Jamie Fitzgerald
5 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Angela Horton Gapay
17 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Matthew Smith
13 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Kevin O'Connell
10 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Jamie Fitzgerald
19 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar David German
14 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Richard Rosko
17 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Jon DeLeonardo
5 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Brennan Gilbert
20 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar John Lin
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jamie Fitzgerald
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Allison Medellin
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Jamie Fitzgerald
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Drew Coleman
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Allison Medellin
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew Smith
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Jamie Fitzgerald
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Drew Coleman
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Rosko
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Matthew Smith
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Gilbert Brennan
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Matthew Smith
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Drew Coleman
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Allison Medellin
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Jimmy Candelaria
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jamie Fitzgerald
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Brennan Gilbert
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Matthew Smith
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Drew Coleman
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Allison Medellin
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jamie Fitzgerald
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Brennan Gilbert
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Matthew Smith
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Drew Coleman
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Allison Medellin
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Brennan Gilbert
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Jon DeLeonardo
15 Blind Date at the Dairy David German
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Brennan Gilbert
9 Double Cross John Lin
7 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Juliana Smith
18 Double Cross David German
22 Double Cross Richard Rosko
59 Double Cross Mark Mandigo
19 Double Cross Juliana Smith
10 GPTB: Double Cross John Lin
DNF GPTB: Double Cross Jon DeLeonardo
5 GPTB: Double Cross Allison Medellin
4 GPTB: Double Cross Angela Horton Gapay
2 GPTB: Double Cross Brennan Gilbert
12 GPTB: Double Cross Kevin O'Connell
17 GPTB: Double Cross Brennan Gilbert
13 GPTB: Double Cross Richard Rosko
15 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Matthew Smith
12 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race John Lin
2 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Brennan Gilbert
57 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Mark Mandigo
17 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Chris Smith
22 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Richard Rosko
22 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Drew Coleman
7 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Juliana Smith
40 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Bryan Smith
1 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
5 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Colby Wait-Molyneux
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Angela Horton Gapay
15 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Brennan Gilbert
17 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 David German
14 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Jon DeLeonardo
16 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 John Lin
9 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Juliana Smith
15 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Kevin Connell
52 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Drew Coleman
23 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Chris Smith
66 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Mark Mandigo
20 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Curtis Loeb
33 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Richard Rosko
1 Eugene Celebration Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Jamie Fitzgerald
27 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
6 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Jon DeLeonardo
1 Tuesday PIR Jon DeLeonardo
2 Masters Track Championships Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Masters Track Championships Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Masters Track Championships Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Masters Track Championships Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Masters Track Championships Jamie Fitzgerald
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Jamie Fitzgerald
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Jamie Fitzgerald
37 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
30 Monday PIR Greg Estes
24 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Ian Mastenbrook
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Jamie Fitzgerald
31 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
DNF Monday PIR Greg Estes
13 OBRA TT Greg Estes
10 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Jamie Fitzgerald
6 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Ian Mastenbrook
11 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Richard Rosko
3 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Kevin O'Connell
141 OBRA TT: Combined Greg Estes
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Jamie Fitzgerald
29 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Jamie Fitzgerald
38 Monday PIR Greg Estes
1 Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr Richard Rosko
1 Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr Kevin O'Connell
2 PDW Track Omnium Jamie Fitzgerald
DNF Franz Criterium Mark Mandigo
29 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Kevin O'Connell
6 Portland Short Track Series Jon DeLeonardo
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
7 Portland Short Track Series Ian Mastenbrook
43 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Jeff Tedder
19 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July John Lin
25 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Bryan Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Brennan Gilbert
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Allison Medellin
17 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Julie Carter
18 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Brennan Gilbert
17 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Ian Mastenbrook
14 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Jon DeLeonardo
12 Portland Short Track Series Bryan Smith
20 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July David German
3 Portland Short Track Series Kevin O'Connell
30 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Matthew Smith
29 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Drew Coleman
17 Portland Short Track Series Richard Rosko
18 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Curtis Loeb
15 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Richard Rosko
21 Portland Short Track Series Curtis Loeb
5 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Chris Streight
DNF Monday PIR Greg Estes
16 Portland Short Track Series David German
2 Portland Short Track Series Chris Streight
12 Portland Short Track Series Julie Carter
30 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Tedder
22 Portland Short Track Series John Lin
11 Vancouver Criterium Daphne Moore
2 Vancouver Criterium Mark Mandigo
5 Vancouver Criterium Allison Medellin
5 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Richard Rosko
2 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Ian Mastenbrook
8 Swan Island Criterium Allison Medellin
11 Swan Island Criterium Greg Estes
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Jamie Fitzgerald
DNF Tuesday PIR Matthew Smith
15 Portland Short Track Series David German
28 Monday PIR: Series Standings Matthew Smith
51 Monday PIR: Series Standings Greg Estes
61 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mindy Simmons
28 Monday PIR: Series Standings Drew Coleman
65 Portland Short Track Series Mark Mandigo
9 Portland Short Track Series Allison Medellin
20 Portland Short Track Series John Lin
27 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Tedder
10 Portland Short Track Series Richard Rosko
8 Portland Short Track Series Ian Mastenbrook
6 Portland Short Track Series Kevin O'Connell
15 Portland Short Track Series Curtis Loeb
12 Portland Short Track Series Jon DeLeonardo
6 Tigard Crit Mark Mandigo
62 High Cascades 100 Richard Rosko
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Jamie Fitzgerald
21 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
10 Monday PIR Matthew Smith
35 Monday PIR Greg Estes
26 Portland Short Track Series John Lin
47 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Tedder
59 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mindy Simmons
47 Monday PIR: Series Standings Greg Estes
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Matthew Smith
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Drew Coleman
14 Portland Short Track Series Richard Rosko
2 Portland Short Track Series Kevin O'Connell
12 Portland Short Track Series Jon DeLeonardo
4 Portland Short Track Series Chris Streight
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jamie Fitzgerald
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jamie Fitzgerald
20 Gresham Crit Greg Estes
7 Gresham Crit Mark Mandigo
16 Gresham Crit Jeff Tedder
4 Gresham Crit Allison Medellin
9 Gresham Crit Richard Rosko
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Jamie Fitzgerald
21 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
22 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Mandigo
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Portland Short Track Series Kevin O'Connell
53 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mindy Simmons
41 Monday PIR: Series Standings Greg Estes
40 Monday PIR: Series Standings Matthew Smith
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Drew Coleman
26 Portland Short Track Series Bryan Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Chris Streight
36 Monday PIR Matthew Smith
11 Portland Short Track Series John Lin
DNF Portland Short Track Series Jon DeLeonardo
20 Portland Short Track Series Ian Mastenbrook
22 Portland Short Track Series David German
24 Portland Short Track Series Richard Rosko
11 Portland Short Track Series Curtis Loeb
27 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Tedder
11 Portland Short Track Series Allison Medellin
2 OBRA Track Championships Jamie Fitzgerald
14 St. Honore Criterium Mark Mandigo
4 OBRA Track Championships Jamie Fitzgerald
4 OBRA Track Championships Jamie Fitzgerald
7 St. Honore Criterium Allison Medellin
8 St. Honore Criterium Drew Coleman
6 OBRA Track Championships Richard Rosko
6 OBRA Track Championships Jamie Fitzgerald
DNF Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
DNF Tuesday PIR Mindy Simmons
10 Monday PIR Drew Coleman
35 Monday PIR Matthew Smith
36 Monday PIR Greg Estes
48 Monday PIR Mindy Simmons
18 Six Hours of Mt Hood Chris Smith
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood John Lin
28 Six Hours of Mt Hood Richard Rosko
18 Six Hours of Mt Hood Bryan Smith
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood Jon DeLeonardo
4 Alpenrose Six Day Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Alpenrose Six Day Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Alpenrose Six Day Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Jamie Fitzgerald
17 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
3 Mt. Tabor Series Isaac Potoczny-Jones
2 Alpenrose Six Day Jamie Fitzgerald
9 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Alpenrose Six Day Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Alpenrose Six Day Jamie Fitzgerald
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Drew Coleman
29 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Darren Ferris
11 Monday PIR Darren Ferris
1 Alpenrose Six Day Jamie Fitzgerald
15 Portland Short Track Series Jon DeLeonardo
1 Portland Short Track Series Kevin O'Connell
33 Portland Short Track Series Matthew Smith
22 Portland Short Track Series Richard Rosko
8 Portland Short Track Series John Lin
7 Portland Short Track Series Allison Medellin
36 Monday PIR Greg Estes
3 Portland Short Track Series Chris Streight
20 Portland Short Track Series David German
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Jamie Fitzgerald
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Jamie Fitzgerald
17 Mt. Tabor Series Isaac Potoczny-Jones
16 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
31 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Mandigo
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Jamie Fitzgerald
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Jamie Fitzgerald
19 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
2 Portland Short Track Series Kevin O'Connell
26 Monday PIR - Series Standings Darren Ferris
13 Monday PIR - Series Standings Drew Coleman
1 Portland Short Track Series Chris Streight
6 Portland Short Track Series Allison Medellin
11 Portland Short Track Series John Lin
25 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Tedder
12 Monday PIR Darren Ferris
10 Portland Short Track Series Jon DeLeonardo
26 Portland Short Track Series Richard Rosko
35 Portland Short Track Series Matthew Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Ian Mastenbrook
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Jamie Fitzgerald
10 Test of Endurance 50/100 Richard Rosko
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Jamie Fitzgerald
13 Alpenrose Thursdays Jamie Fitzgerald
10 Mt. Tabor Series Colby Wait-Molyneux
14 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
14 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series Ian Mastenbrook
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Drew Coleman
7 Monday PIR Drew Coleman
11 Monday PIR Darren Ferris
14 Portland Short Track Series Richard Rosko
2 Portland Short Track Series Kevin O'Connell
8 Portland Short Track Series Jon DeLeonardo
21 Portland Short Track Series Michael Scalzo
8 Portland Short Track Series Allison Medellin
11 Portland Short Track Series David German
3 Portland Short Track Series Chris Streight
16 Portland Short Track Series John Lin
DNF Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Bryan Smith
DNF Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Allison Medellin
8 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Richard Rosko
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Jamie Fitzgerald
32 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Rosko
12 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Smith
26 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Jamie Fitzgerald
23 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: Kilo Jamie Fitzgerald
19 Monday PIR Darren Ferris
4 Portland Short Track Series Allison Medellin
12 Portland Short Track Series David German
4 Portland Short Track Series Chris Streight
11 Portland Short Track Series John Lin
2 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Tedder
17 Portland Short Track Series Richard Rosko
2 Portland Short Track Series Kevin O'Connell
13 Portland Short Track Series Michael Scalzo
9 Portland Short Track Series Jon DeLeonardo
19 Portland Short Track Series Bryan Smith
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jamie Fitzgerald
10 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe John Lin
11 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Darren Ferris
16 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Jamie Fitzgerald
9 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Drew Coleman
8 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Allison Medellin
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe David German
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Jeff Tedder
10 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Greg Estes
6 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Ian Mastenbrook
1 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Daphne Moore
15 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Jamie Fitzgerald
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Jamie Fitzgerald
13 Mt. Tabor Series Colby Wait-Molyneux
5 Mt. Tabor Series Daphne Moore
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Ian Mastenbrook
2 Tuesday PIR Ian Mastenbrook
16 Tuesday PIR Michael Scalzo
17 Tuesday PIR Jeff Tedder
32 Tuesday PIR Tom Perilloux
52 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
18 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Michael Scalzo
7 Monday PIR Darren Ferris
30 Monday PIR Greg Estes
16 Monday PIR Drew Coleman
27 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Richard Rosko
32 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Drew Coleman
9 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Darren Ferris
34 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Jimmy Candelaria
52 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Jamie Fitzgerald
57 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Greg Estes
16 Sisters Stampede David German
16 Sisters Stampede Bryan Smith
31 Sisters Stampede Richard Rosko
35 Bend Don't Brake Tom Perilloux
2 Lewis & Clark Ultra Angela Horton Gapay
1 Lewis & Clark Ultra Hugh Gapay
10 Bend Don't Brake Allison Medellin
10 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Jamie Fitzgerald
14 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Michael Scalzo
54 Monday PIR: Series Standings Greg Estes
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Darren Ferris
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Richard Rosko
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Drew Coleman
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jimmy Candelaria
48 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jamie Fitzgerald
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jeff Tedder
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Darren Ferris
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Darren Ferris
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Kevin O'Connell
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race John Lin
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Jamie Fitzgerald
23 Tuesday PIR Tom Perilloux
45 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
12 Tuesday PIR Michael Scalzo
14 Monday PIR Drew Coleman
16 Monday PIR Jimmy Candelaria
10 Monday PIR Richard Rosko
5 Monday PIR Darren Ferris
43 Monday PIR Jamie Fitzgerald
DNF Monday PIR Greg Estes
DNS Cascade Chainbreaker XC Richard Rosko
11 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Kolben Preble
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Kevin O'Connell
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Daphne Moore
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Jamie Fitzgerald
27 Tuesday PIR Daphne Moore
38 Tuesday PIR Tom Perilloux
16 Tuesday PIR Michael Scalzo
31 Tuesday PIR Richard Rosko
36 Tuesday PIR Ian Mastenbrook
41 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
49 Tuesday PIR David German
50 Monday PIR Jamie Fitzgerald
11 Monday PIR Curtis Loeb
20 Monday PIR Chris Smith
12 Monday PIR Drew Coleman
33 Monday PIR Jimmy Candelaria
1 Downhill Enduro on Dog River: Sunday Only Kolben Preble
6 Montinore Road Race Daphne Moore
7 Montinore Road Race Allison Medellin
11 Montinore Road Race Kevin O'Connell
6 Coast Hills Classic XC Richard Rosko
14 Montinore Road Race John Lin
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Jamie Fitzgerald
23 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
3 Tuesday PIR Michael Scalzo
7 Monday PIR Drew Coleman
10 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Drew Coleman
30 Monday PIR Jamie Fitzgerald
20 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Allison Medellin
DNF Monday PIR Greg Estes
34 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Richard Rosko
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Ian Mastenbrook
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Kolben Preble
15 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Angela Horton Gapay
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Kolben Preble
12 Eugene Roubaix John Lin
1 Eugene Roubaix Daphne Moore
8 Eugene Roubaix Allison Medellin
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings John Lin
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Kevin O'Connell
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Kevin O'Connell
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series John Lin
33 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
6 Tuesday PIR Michael Scalzo
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Michael Scalzo
13 Monday PIR Allison Medellin
48 Monday PIR Greg Estes
8 Monday PIR Drew Coleman
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Michael Scalzo
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Kevin O'Connell
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 John Lin
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Kevin O'Connell
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series John Lin
10 Monday PIR Allison Medellin
23 Monday PIR Steven Potter
35 Monday PIR Greg Estes
45 Kings Valley RR Steven Potter
11 Kings Valley RR John Lin
24 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Daphne Moore
45 Kings Valley RR Drew Coleman
16 Kings Valley RR Daphne Moore
9 Kings Valley RR Allison Medellin
23 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series John Lin
21 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Michael Scalzo
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Kevin O'Connell
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Kevin O'Connell
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 John Lin
20 Piece of Cake RR Kevin O'Connell
18 Piece of Cake RR Richard Rosko
19 Piece of Cake RR David German
17 Piece of Cake RR Steven Potter
44 Piece of Cake RR Jimmy Candelaria
3 Piece of Cake RR Angela Horton Gapay
28 Piece of Cake RR John Lin
22 Piece of Cake RR Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Piece of Cake RR Daphne Moore
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series John Lin
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Angela Horton Gapay
20 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Richard Rosko
11 Banana Belt John Lin
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Angela Horton Gapay
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Daphne Moore
11 Banana Belt: Series Points John Lin
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Michael Scalzo
DNF Banana Belt Drew Coleman
17 Banana Belt Hugh Gapay
5 Banana Belt Steven Potter
4 Banana Belt Kevin O'Connell
2 Banana Belt Angela Horton Gapay
1 Banana Belt Daphne Moore
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Kevin O'Connell
10 Banana Belt Michael Scalzo
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Steven Potter
2 Banana Belt Daphne Moore
5 Banana Belt Hugh Gapay
12 Banana Belt Chris Smith
16 Banana Belt John Lin
1 Banana Belt Angela Horton Gapay
14 Banana Belt Kevin O'Connell
17 Banana Belt Drew Coleman
29 Banana Belt Jimmy Candelaria
DNF Banana Belt Richard Rosko
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Angela Horton Gapay
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Daphne Moore
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Hugh Gapay
21 Banana Belt Series Standings Kevin O'Connell
10 Banana Belt Series Standings Chris Smith
5 Banana Belt Series Standings Hugh Gapay
2 Banana Belt Series Standings Daphne Moore
1 Banana Belt Series Standings Angela Horton Gapay
16 Banana Belt Series Standings Michael Scalzo
14 Banana Belt: Series Points Kevin O'Connell
12 Banana Belt: Series Points Chris Smith
9 Banana Belt Series Points Hugh Gapay
20 Banana Belt John Lin
1 Banana Belt Angela Horton Gapay
2 Banana Belt Daphne Moore
7 Banana Belt Hugh Gapay
11 Banana Belt Kevin O'Connell
14 Banana Belt Chris Smith
12 Banana Belt Michael Scalzo
11 Banana Belt Series Points Chris Smith
9 Banana Belt Series Points Michael Scalzo
2 Banana Belt Series Points Angela Horton Gapay
3 Banana Belt Series Points Daphne Moore
2 Banana Belt Angela Horton Gapay
3 Banana Belt Daphne Moore
9 Banana Belt Hugh Gapay
DNF Banana Belt Greg Estes
11 Banana Belt Chris Smith
41 Banana Belt Kevin O'Connell
DNF Banana Belt Drew Coleman
9 Banana Belt Michael Scalzo
18 Echo Red to Red John Lin
14 Echo Red to Red Hugh Gapay
2 Echo Red to Red Ian Mastenbrook
11 Echo Red to Red Jon DeLeonardo
35 Echo Red to Red Richard Rosko
12 Echo Red to Red Jeff Tedder
DNF Echo Red to Red Bryan Smith
8 Echo Red to Red Angela Horton Gapay
3 Echo Red to Red Allison Medellin
13 Echo Red to Red David German
206 Jack Frost TT: Combined Daphne Moore
195 Jack Frost TT: Combined Allison Medellin
47 Jack Frost TT: Combined Hugh Gapay
37 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jeff Tedder
188 Jack Frost TT: Combined Angela Horton Gapay
9 Jack Frost TT Angela Horton Gapay
10 Jack Frost TT Allison Medellin
5 Jack Frost TT Jeff Tedder
4 Jack Frost TT Daphne Moore
10 Jack Frost TT Hugh Gapay
16 Cherry Pie John Lin
4 Cherry Pie Angela Horton Gapay
15 Cherry Pie Allison Medellin
9 Cherry Pie Chris Smith
4 Cherry Pie Kevin O'Connell
8 Cherry Pie Richard Rosko